ESAA South East Schools Combined Events Championships External Results
Winchester
25-26 Jun 11
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:08.3Kim Sobotie PBU15MStevenage & North Herts2:08.32:08.351.8 
P2:11.1Adam Thorpe  U15MShaftesbury Barnet2:05.061:55.230.7 
P2:15.4Harry Lapinski PBU15MHertfordshire Schs2:15.42:15.454.0 
P2:15.5Joe Clark PBU15MMedway & Maidstone2:15.52:15.538.7 
P2:15.7Stirling Gibbons  U15MCroydon2:13.802:11.8028.7 
P2:16.0Rory Farrell PBU15MSouthampton2:16.02:16.037.2 
P2:16.3Ben Brearley PBU15MNew Forest Junior2:16.32:14.6446.1 
P2:17.0Jonty Davison  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.12:05.5427.6 
P2:19.9Ethan Regis  U15MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:18.92:18.954.0 
P2:20.8James Masterson PBU15MTonbridge2:20.82:20.854.0 
P2:22.7Ebenezer Opoku-Ware PBU15MBerkshire Schs2:22.72:22.754.0 
P2:23.1Nick Campbell PBU15MHertfordshire Schs2:23.12:23.154.0 
P2:23.1James Tudor PBU15MSurrey Schs/Sutton & District2:23.12:23.154.0 
P2:23.3Joe Fiettkau  U15MBrighton & Hove2:21.72:21.754.0 
P2:24.5Simon Wilder SBU15MSussex Schs2:24.52:21.349.7 
P2:25.7Roderick Boeg PBU15MKent Schs2:25.72:25.749.2 
P2:28.4Lewis Church PBU15MTonbridge2:28.42:15.172.1 
P2:29.5Ben Crook PBU15MTeam Kennet2:29.52:29.554.0 
P2:33.0Justin Tarrant  U15MCrawley2:27.102:27.108.4 
P2:34.9Gianluca Greenwood  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.72:32.754.0 
P2:35.0Moses Gbonda PBU15MCrawley2:35.02:35.054.0 
PDNFAdam Magni  U15MHercules Wimbledon2:20.72:20.752.0 
PDNFJordan Ruddock  U15MBerkshire Schs2:36.62:36.654.0 
PDNSAndre Harrison-Fisher  U15M     
800 (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
H2:20.5Holly Turner PBU17WBrighton & Hove2:20.52:20.551.7 
H2:24.6Jenny Helyar  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:23.92:18.1935.6 
H2:25.2Fiona Clarke SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.22:24.154.0 
H2:26.3Finolla Frederick PBU17WHerts Phoenix2:26.32:26.354.0 
H2:29.2Rebecca Miles  U17WHillingdon2:21.622:21.0254.0 
H2:31.4Emily Haberfield SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.42:23.253.4 
H2:31.9Alice Boughton PBU17WAndover2:31.92:31.950.5 
H2:32.3Rashene Dias PBU17WLondon Schs2:32.32:32.354.0 
H2:32.9Emily Williams PBU17WHarrow2:32.92:32.954.0 
H2:35.5Alice Rackham SBU17WStevenage & North Herts2:35.52:31.554.0 
H2:35.6Hester Hill  U17WAshford AC2:31.82:30.752.2 
H2:36.7Emma Nanson SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:36.72:34.7454.0 
H2:39.5Georgina Westwood  U17WReading AC2:31.312:25.5639.5 
H2:40.3Nathalie Godden SBU17WChichester2:40.32:40.0050.5 
H2:40.4Vicky Maguire SBU17WGuildford & Godalming2:40.42:26.4938.1 
H2:42.0Isobel Brown  U17WChichester2:39.952:36.650.6 
H2:44.1Emma Cowell PBU17WSouthampton2:44.12:44.154.0 
H2:45.1Fiona Brown PBU17WWinchester2:45.12:45.154.0 
H2:45.6Emily Stone  U17WTonbridge2:43.902:38.1049.4 
H2:54.7Rhianna McCarthy SBU17WTonbridge2:54.72:48.643.5 
800 (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:30.6Ellie Rayer PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.922:28.9253.7 
P2:32.3Georgina Revell PBU15WBerkshire Schs2:32.32:32.347.3 
P2:34.8Kierra Barker PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:34.82:22.7947.1 
P2:35.5Katie Garland SBU15WHastings AC2:35.52:22.5115.0 
P2:38.6Devon Brimecome PBU15WHavant2:38.62:27.842.4 
P2:38.7Chloe Close PBU15WLondon Schs2:38.72:38.754.0 
P2:38.8Suzanne Bentley  U15WWatford2:31.342:26.3042.8 
P2:39.6Imogen Marshall  U15WWorthing2:35.02:32.648.1 
P2:44.8Rhiannon Wallwork  U15WInvicta East Kent2:39.472:33.3452.9 
P2:46.1Nicola Evans PBU15WCamberley2:43.662:43.554.0 
P2:46.3Shirin Irving  U15WCroydon2:35.272:29.8053.8 
P2:46.4Michelle Bigg PBU15WNew Forest Junior2:46.42:44.152.9 
P2:46.9Ella McNeill  U15WReading AC2:45.52:39.653.9 
P2:48.0Ellie Lane PBU15WWoking2:48.02:48.054.0 
P2:48.5Anna Short PBU15WWorthing2:48.52:36.0349.4 
P2:48.7Jenna Hoyte PBU15WHerts Phoenix2:48.72:48.154.0 
P2:49.1Millie Sandell  U15WHerts Phoenix2:48.62:48.654.0 
P2:49.2Natasha Carlisle PBU15WTonbridge2:49.22:49.254.0 
P2:49.4Joanne Ware PBU15WMedway & Maidstone2:49.42:49.454.0 
P2:50.7Sally Cowler  U15WHerts Phoenix2:45.92:38.934.3 
P2:53.7Beth Crocker  U15WCrawley2:53.682:17.379.1 
P2:57.1Emily Coombs SBU15WMedway & Maidstone2:57.12:46.3853.8 
P2:58.7Ina Ko  U15WThames Valley2:55.92:55.954.0 
P3:06.1Georgina Ulysses  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:00.773:00.7754.0 
PDNFMorgan Lake  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Slough Junior2:28.082:18.5328.7 
800 (26 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
H2:25.9Laura Hildrick PBU20WAshford AC2:25.92:18.2325.8 
H2:26.4Emma Buckett PBU20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:26.42:24.3138.2 
H2:33.5Francesca Baylis PBU20WMedway & Maidstone2:33.52:33.552.9 
H2:33.7Chloe Vernon-Hamilton SBU20WStevenage & North Herts2:33.72:24.2123.8 
H2:40.2Millie Phelan SBU20WStevenage & North Herts2:40.22:29.0454.0 
H2:41.8Nina Bassham  U20WBrighton & Hove2:38.52:34.252.1 
H2:44.8Caroline Hatley  U20WAshford AC2:41.372:28.4954.0 
H2:45.2Claire Ward  U20WStevenage & North Herts2:34.02:28.2946.1 
H2:45.7Annie Waghorn SBU20WMedway & Maidstone2:45.72:36.254.0 
 
1500 (26 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
D4:28.6Jamie Moore SBU20MChichester4:28.64:25.8538.1 
D4:30.6Jonathan Ketley  U20MCrawley/Seaford4:19.094:17.7625.3 
D4:32.2Ben Burton SBU20MInvicta East Kent4:32.24:25.841.4 
D4:42.8Jacob Burton SBU20MInvicta East Kent4:42.84:34.18.4 
D4:42.9Ben Weeks PBU20MCamberley4:42.94:42.953.3 
D4:43.4Simon Wake  U20MHerts Phoenix4:41.94:41.947.2 
D4:43.7Matthew Lavoipierre PBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:43.74:43.751.8 
D4:49.0Mark Cryer  U20MMedway & Maidstone/Kent4:38.014:30.6831.1 
D4:55.4Tom Carter  U20MEnfield & Haringey4:48.634:48.6346.0 
D5:01.9Billy Vernon-Hamilton  U20MStevenage & North Herts4:58.104:58.1052.4 
D5:13.0Adam Chalk SBU20MDartford H5:13.04:43.5754.0 
D5:13.3Martin Lay  U20MEpsom & Ewell5:04.15:04.146.6 
D5:47.5Joe Pybus SBU20MBrighton & Hove5:47.54:44.6536.6 
1500 (26 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
O4:33.8Jordan Bayer-Goldman PBU17MHertfordshire Schs4:33.84:33.853.9 
O4:44.5Ryan Spivey  U17MEast Grinstead4:41.764:24.1334.2 
O4:46.9Benjamin Ninnim PBU17MSouthampton4:46.94:46.954.0 
O4:53.2Thomas Howlett PBU17MMedway & Maidstone4:53.24:43.4332.6 
O4:54.2George Rose PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:54.24:54.254.0 
O4:58.4David Hall PBU17MDartford H/Lasswade4:52.344:24.7920.9 
O4:58.9Cameron Glass PBU17MHerts Phoenix4:58.94:57.551.7 
O5:00.7Francis Lammas PBU17MMedway & Maidstone5:00.75:00.753.8 
O5:04.2Isaac Cox PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:04.24:55.5139.0 
O5:04.5Max Davis PBU17MCamberley5:04.55:04.536.6 
O5:09.9Abe Bredin PBU17MSussex Schs5:09.95:09.953.5 
O5:10.8Daniel Trussler PBU17MReading AC5:10.85:09.853.4 
O5:16.9Stuart Parker  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:12.54:55.248.3 
O5:36.0Michael Papanicola SBU17MBrighton & Hove5:36.05:15.251.9 
O5:47.3Ben Russell PBU17MBracknell AC5:47.35:19.519.7 
ODNFJohn Ige  U17MS Factor5:04.05:04.054.0