SEAA Combined Events & U15 / U17 3000m Championships External Results
Abingdon
30-31 Jul 11
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 (30 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:28.08   Morgan Lake PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Slough Junior2:28.082:18.5326.1 
P2:30.45   Lauren Herrington  U15WReading AC2:23.72:09.9712.0 
P2:36.54   Katie Garland  U15WHastings AC2:35.52:22.5112.5 
P2:40.12   Suzanne Bentley  U15WWatford2:31.342:26.3035.2 
P2:40.90   Amy Richards PBU15WOrion2:40.902:31.9915.8 
P2:40.99   Imogen Marshall  U15WWorthing2:35.02:32.636.0 
P2:41.78   Katie Healy  U15WBedford & County2:36.832:36.8336.0 
P2:43.53   Georgia Green PBU15WEnfield & Haringey2:43.532:34.4131.7 
P2:43.81   Katie Gregory  U15WOxford City2:40.02:31.5433.5 
P2:44.28   Jessica Breach SBU15WChichester2:44.282:39.9636.0 
P2:49.70   Georgina Curd  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:49.22:49.236.0 
P2:53.03   Gina Sunderland SBU15WRadley2:53.032:49.8136.0 
P2:53.75   Michelle Bigg  U15WNew Forest Junior2:46.42:44.136.0 
P2:54.50   Rhiannon Wallwork  U15WInvicta East Kent2:39.472:33.3436.0 
P2:55.71   Beth Crocker  U15WCrawley2:53.682:23.4915.9 
P2:59.42   Charlotte Smith  U15WOxford City2:54.42:54.436.0 
P3:01.67   Charlotte Williams PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Schs3:01.673:01.6736.0 
P3:10.43   Katie Reynolds  U15WCambridge & Coleridge2:59.362:47.8936.0 
P3:28.70   Kathryn Woodcock PBU15WRadley3:28.703:28.7036.0 
800 (30 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:10.71   Harry Sutherland  U15MWycombe2:05.182:05.1834.9 
P2:17.05   Oscar Boughen PBU15MReading AC2:17.052:17.0536.0 
P2:19.12   Miles Hardie  U15MBasildon2:12.72:12.736.0 
P2:21.91   Scott Rees SBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:21.912:08.123.7 
P2:22.13   Joe Clark  U15MMedway & Maidstone2:15.52:15.533.3 
P2:26.60   Rory Farrell  U15MSouthampton2:16.02:16.034.0 
P2:35.16   Roshan Hansla  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:30.922:30.9236.0 
P2:38.27   David Spicer  U15MStevenage & North Herts2:33.052:33.0536.0 
800 (31 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
H2:33.68   Alice Boughton  U17WAndover2:31.92:31.936.0 
H2:39.26   Maike Chapel PBU17WOxford City2:39.262:37.9836.0 
H2:43.75   Celia Quansah  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.232:32.3235.8 
H2:43.79   Isobel Brown  U17WChichester2:39.952:36.636.0 
H2:44.67   Tulsi Hansla SBU17WSt. Mary's Richmond2:44.672:42.5636.0 
H2:54.76   Nathalie Godden  U17WChichester2:40.32:40.0036.0 
800 (31 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
H2:27.94   Jo Rowland  U23WCrawley/Brunel Uni London2:22.942:12.626.7 
H2:39.43   Ros Gonse  SENWBedford & County2:36.982:23.1736.0 
800 (31 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
H2:26.29   Elise Lovell PBU20WHastings AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Crawley/Team Sharks2:26.292:18.6016.0 
H2:31.76   Gabrielle Rowsell SBU20WPoole AC/Shaftesbury Barnet2:31.762:28.1736.0 
H2:36.45   Holly Pattie-Belleli SBU20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:28.402:18.3427.2 
H2:39.26   Sophie Lee SBU20WDacorum & Tring2:39.262:31.1136.0 
H2:41.77   Danielle Anderson SBU20WOxford City2:41.772:25.5229.9 
H2:42.74   Francesca Baylis  U20WMedway & Maidstone2:33.52:33.536.0 
H2:52.89   Annie Waghorn  U20WMedway & Maidstone2:45.72:36.236.0 
H3:14.20   Sara Henderson PBU20WBracknell AC/Birmingham Uni3:14.202:39.4612.7 
HDNS   Stephanie Kleynhans  U23WMacclesfield2:29.522:29.5236.0 
 
1500 (31 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
D4:36.63   Ben Hazell  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London4:29.084:20.19-2.1 
D4:43.21   Dean Showler-Davis SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton Solent Uni4:43.214:28.6536.0 
D4:47.08   Kaspars Kazemaks  SENMWoking/Latvia4:39.874:38.179.1 
D4:54.18   Spartak Ljashenko PBSENMLoughborough Students/Estonia4:54.184:53.7928.4 
D5:08.31   Sam Sleap  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:57.524:45.0036.0 
D5:19.88   Joe Lancaster SBU23MSale Harriers Manchester/Brunel Uni London5:19.884:55.5236.0 
D5:28.42   Ashley Johnson PBSENMOxford City5:28.425:28.4235.8 
1500 (31 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
D4:33.91   Jamie Moore  U20MChichester4:28.64:25.8534.4 
D4:34.50   David Bush PBU20MNene Valley4:34.504:27.9215.1 
D4:38.01   Mark Cryer SBU20MMedway & Maidstone/Kent4:38.014:30.6828.5 
D4:48.63   Tom Carter PBU20MEnfield & Haringey4:48.634:48.6335.6 
D4:48.89   Matthew Baker SBU20MHorsham Blue Star/Bath Uni/Chichester4:48.894:46.6135.2 
D4:59.32   Joshua Barard  U20MCity of Stoke4:44.784:42.036.0 
1500 (31 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
O4:51.66   Jake Berney PBU17MPeterborough4:51.664:51.6636.0 
O5:01.26   Darius Price SBU17MHarrow5:01.264:38.0836.0 
O5:01.92   Thomas Howlett  U17MMedway & Maidstone4:53.24:43.4329.9 
O5:05.47   Francis Lammas  U17MMedway & Maidstone5:00.75:00.736.0 
O5:12.52   Daniel Trussler  U17MReading AC5:10.85:09.836.0 
ODNF   Ryan Spivey  U17MEast Grinstead4:41.764:24.1331.7 
 
3000 (31 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:04.24   George Duggan SBU15MTonbridge9:04.248:14.95-2.8 
29:05.09   Tom Holden PBU15MSouth London9:05.098:11.139.3 
39:13.13   Thomas Newnham PBU15MIsle of Wight9:11.409:11.4025.3 
49:17.6   Ned Oliver PBU15MNorth Devon9:17.69:13.2135.8 
59:21.0   Andrew Smith  U15MPoole Runners9:18.869:15.2-2.4 
69:22.7   Jamie Dee  U15MHerts Phoenix9:13.578:04.19-3.9 
79:26.9   Gus Cockle  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:25.978:10.01-2.7 
89:30.0   Robin O'Connor PBU15MSt. Albans AC9:30.09:30.035.0 
99:33.0   George Butler PBU15MSouthampton9:33.09:05.5931.5 
109:34.2   Jamie Finnigan  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:33.768:38.3022.3 
119:42.59   Perry Rowan  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies9:21.918:59.4734.6 
129:51.33   Callum Charleston PBU15MChelmsford9:38.608:23.86-3.5 
139:53.60   Finlay Wright  U15MGuernsey9:51.39:31.1325.1 
149:56.51   Jonathan Janes  U15MBedford & County9:50.478:34.64-3.1 
159:58.02   Calum Upton PBU15MWinchester9:45.79:07.37-1.1 
1610:07.88   Ieuan Handley  U15MEastbourne9:43.329:26.1922.8 
1710:13.82   Stephen Ferroni  U15MBrighton & Hove9:46.618:18.11-3.5 
1810:22.73   Euan Nicholls  U15MTonbridge10:09.709:53.551.9 
1910:36.75   Aaron Farr SBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond10:36.759:34.5720.5 
3000 (31 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:49.59   James McMurray PBU17MSt. Albans AC8:49.598:19.59-5.2 
29:02.95   Sean Molloy PBU17MTonbridge9:02.959:02.95-5.3 
39:03.60   Daniel Wallis PBU17MGuildford & Godalming9:03.608:17.58-4.0 
49:10.33   Ben Bradley  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District8:58.138:09.84-4.8 
59:12.25   Jack Rowe PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:12.257:58.82-4.8 
69:14.27   Sam Eglen  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District9:04.528:42.45-3.2 
79:14.78   Liam Dee PBU17MHerts Phoenix8:53.217:57.20-5.2 
89:19.15   Maximilian Nicholls  U17MTonbridge9:03.68:39.46-3.0 
99:20.40   Ben Wilson PBU17MPoole Runners9:13.998:47.1118.7 
109:26.27   Stuart McCallum  U17MWinchester8:57.008:09.322.0 
119:26.32   Ben Sutherland  U17MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton9:22.18:31.665.8 
129:29.64   Daniel Mulryan  U17MPoole Runners9:20.528:17.38-4.4 
139:30.45   James Davis PBU17MVale of Aylesbury9:28.799:17.593.4 
149:44.18   Joe Alexander  U17MColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley9:31.009:16.6521.2 
159:49.98   Dominic Nolan  U17MCroydon9:17.638:28.19-3.3 
169:53.47   Ben Watson  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District9:35.458:58.6619.1 
1710:26.22   Bhavesh Soneji  U17MEaling Southall & Middx9:14.559:14.555.9 
3000 (31 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:27.46   Siannah Rayment  U15WBracknell AC10:20.010:20.035.0 
210:42.57   Rebecca Killip  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:23.8010:00.4211.5 
310:45.65   Josie Savill  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Middlesex Schs10:13.8110:11.707.4 
410:57.74   Georgia Tuckfield  U15WOrion/Orion10:33.9410:16.185.7 
511:16.63   Millie Smith  U15WChelmsford10:44.7010:41.6636.0 
611:18.46   Josephine Harrison PBU15WWhite Horse11:18.4611:16.0720.7 
711:29.83   Louise Nash SBU15WHastings AC11:29.8310:16.578.7 
811:36.46   Rosie Upton SBU15WWinchester11:36.4611:28.056.2 
911:39.71   Sophie Markwick  U15WHastings AC11:07.1310:05.097.2 
3000 (31 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:16.12   Grace Baker  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC9:46.019:37.743.9 
210:20.54   Revee Walcott-Nolan  U17WLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles10:07.1910:07.19-1.4 
310:26.98   Rebecca Howard  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District10:08.389:35.232.8 
410:31.27   Rebecca Murray  U17WBedford & County10:06.969:22.76-0.5 
510:39.75   Nicole Swaffield  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:01.1910:01.195.2 
610:46.61   Charlotte Chalwin  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants10:46.510:46.53.9 
710:51.80   Harriet Preedy  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District10:05.610:05.636.0 
811:07.06   Mary-Alice Davison  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:48.5210:07.7323.1 
911:16.32   Jade White  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes10:43.6210:43.6219.4 
1011:39.76   Carla Plowden-Roberts  U17WIsle of Wight11:08.6110:48.9022.3