SEAA U15/U17 Championships External Results
Ashford
6-7 Aug 11
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 h1 (6 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.93Alex Kidd PBU15MTonbridge2:07.932:07.9351.0 
22:08.15Stephen Ball  U15MCambridge H2:01.381:56.8127.6 
32:08.23James Hancock  U15MSutton & District2:06.641:57.52-3.2 
42:09.08Corey Keane  U15MWatford2:04.582:04.4233.7 
52:09.68Archie Rippin  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.591:58.3313.5 
62:13.63Oliver Cantrill PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:13.02:08.5238.9 
800 h2 (6 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.21George Duggan  U15MTonbridge1:57.31:51.58-4.7 
22:05.14Ben Golding  U15MCrawley2:03.261:59.593.2 
32:05.18Joseph O'Hara PBU15MBexley2:03.661:48.88-0.8 
42:06.62Samuel Kitchen PBU15MBrighton Phoenix2:06.621:59.3826.6 
52:10.44Anthony Donaldson PBU15MHastings AC2:10.442:03.1521.5 
800 (6 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.84Matt McLaughlin  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:51.061:48.9732.6 
21:55.74Dudley Mason  U17MSouthampton1:53.271:50.6821.9 
31:56.12Callum Todd  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.321:55.3246.1 
41:57.10Liam Dee  U17MHerts Phoenix1:56.251:50.66-5.0 
51:58.86Matthew Seddon PBU17MBracknell AC1:58.861:54.19-2.9 
62:00.41Patrick Lucas  U17MCroydon1:58.311:54.160.0 
72:04.84William Ridgway  U17MStevenage & North Herts2:04.452:04.4529.5 
82:07.59Samuel Serwadda PBU17MIlford2:07.591:58.0235.6 
800 h1 (6 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.54Bobby Clay  U15WInvicta East Kent2:08.752:04.3219.2 
22:20.65Rebecca Killip  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.292:15.9214.1 
32:20.83Hannah McClay  U15WBracknell AC2:20.62:14.1922.9 
42:23.91Lianne Lafreniere  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:20.432:17.721.9 
52:26.34Leah Everson PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:25.422:14.519.9 
62:26.99Lilly Coward  U15WInvicta East Kent2:25.52:07.441.4 
72:31.59Pippa Bailey  U15WSt. Albans AC2:30.042:15.752.9 
82:44.69Megan Breen  U15WHerts Phoenix2:32.92:31.635.6 
800 h2 (6 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.86Hollie Parker  U15WCambridge & Coleridge2:15.962:07.402.8 
22:23.55Sophie Mansfield  U15WCrawley2:19.092:07.4016.1 
32:24.89Rosa Prideaux  U15WChelmsford2:21.552:12.431.7 
42:31.55Nastassja Allin  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:21.82:19.2241.7 
52:32.19Elena Cervi  U15WStevenage & North Herts2:29.762:27.653.6 
62:36.06Gemma Gothard  U15WJersey2:25.92:20.533.1 
72:36.91Lucy Daniel  U15WCambridge H2:33.92:30.6640.7 
800 h3 (6 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.58Isobel Ives  U15WBasildon2:17.462:04.460.9 
22:24.88Rebecca Dingemans  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:18.82:18.0550.4 
32:26.55Katie Scholey  U15WHuntingdonshire2:25.42:25.452.3 
42:26.64Amy Botham  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.762:18.0138.5 
52:28.89Hannah Novakovic  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond2:27.232:16.395.7 
62:29.26Lucy Hacking  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:25.312:25.3114.1 
72:33.28Cameron Venton PBU15WChelmsford2:31.52:26.4637.5 
800 h1 (6 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.15Maddy Austin  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:07.322:07.3214.4 
22:19.03Sophie Parkes SBU17WCambridge H2:19.032:18.0743.7 
32:20.35Rebecca Turton  U17WBracknell AC2:18.92:14.795.4 
42:22.82Ellen Newark PBU17WBexley2:22.822:18.3136.7 
52:23.99Sophie Crofts  U17WChelmsford2:20.762:20.7646.9 
62:25.17Gemma Threlfall  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.312:21.0919.9 
800 h2 (6 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.43Jasmine Finlay  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:11.02:11.042.3 
22:19.71Rosie Chamberlain  U17WExeter2:11.092:04.194.8 
32:24.27Georgina Russell  U17WWycombe2:20.42:12.657.1 
42:24.74Amelia Jones  U17WAshford AC2:22.352:22.3544.5 
52:24.99Ella Lloyd SBU17WHerts Phoenix2:24.992:24.0036.0 
62:25.94Megan Shreeves  U17WBedford & County2:19.42:19.439.4 
 DNSAlex Mundell  U17WCity of Salisbury2:10.22:10.22.9 
800 (7 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.18George Duggan  U15MTonbridge1:57.31:51.58-4.7 
22:06.10Ben Golding  U15MCrawley2:03.261:59.593.2 
32:06.36Stephen Ball  U15MCambridge H2:01.381:56.8127.6 
42:06.48Joseph O'Hara  U15MBexley2:03.661:48.88-0.8 
52:06.66Samuel Kitchen  U15MBrighton Phoenix2:06.621:59.3826.6 
62:06.74James Hancock  U15MSutton & District2:06.641:57.52-3.2 
72:11.74Alex Kidd  U15MTonbridge2:07.932:07.9351.0 
82:12.53Corey Keane  U15MWatford2:04.582:04.4233.7 
800 (7 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.11Bobby Clay  U15WInvicta East Kent2:08.752:04.3219.2 
22:20.13Hollie Parker  U15WCambridge & Coleridge2:15.962:07.402.8 
32:20.65Isobel Ives  U15WBasildon2:17.462:04.460.9 
42:23.72Sophie Mansfield  U15WCrawley2:19.092:07.4016.1 
52:24.04Hannah McClay  U15WBracknell AC2:20.62:14.1922.9 
62:25.26Lianne Lafreniere  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:20.432:17.721.9 
72:31.17Rebecca Dingemans  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:18.82:18.0550.4 
800 ns (7 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.05Rebecca Killip  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.292:15.9214.1 
800 (7 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.78Maddy Austin  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:07.322:07.3214.4 
22:16.70Rosie Chamberlain  U17WExeter2:11.092:04.194.8 
32:18.39Jasmine Finlay  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:11.02:11.042.3 
42:21.85Rebecca Turton  U17WBracknell AC2:18.92:14.795.4 
52:22.69Sophie Parkes  U17WCambridge H2:19.032:18.0743.7 
62:25.22Georgina Russell  U17WWycombe2:20.42:12.657.1 
72:26.43Ellen Newark  U17WBexley2:22.822:18.3136.7 
82:35.96Sophie Crofts  U17WChelmsford2:20.762:20.7646.9 
 
1500 h1 (6 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.33Ashley Waterson PBU15MCity of Norwich4:25.334:08.2824.5 
24:26.06Jamie Dee  U15MHerts Phoenix4:18.003:49.94-3.9 
34:26.12Robin O'Connor  U15MSt. Albans AC4:12.354:11.5739.5 
44:27.50Lascelles Hussey  U15MHerne Hill4:18.983:47.852.3 
54:28.33Chris Waltham  U15MChelmsford4:24.154:24.1549.7 
64:37.70Toby Herdman-Smith  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:35.604:28.8834.7 
74:47.97Harry Morton  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:29.774:19.0928.2 
84:51.68Luke Cooper  U15MHastings AC4:47.34:10.5913.6 
95:09.18Max Ferrari  U15MHerne Hill5:00.84:48.741.9 
1500 h2 (6 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.83Christian Von Eitzen  U15MRadley/Germany4:12.733:47.48-3.3 
24:30.29Jack Goss  U15MAshford AC4:23.733:58.916.1 
34:30.31Callum Charleston  U15MChelmsford4:22.653:51.93-4.7 
44:30.57Gus Cockle  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.173:51.81-4.4 
54:31.55Anton Walkes PBU15MS Factor4:31.554:24.144.8 
64:39.88Ieuan Handley  U15MEastbourne4:31.044:10.4025.3 
74:48.08Euan Nicholls  U15MTonbridge4:33.954:10.550.2 
84:55.20Aaron Farr  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond4:46.894:17.123.0 
1500 (6 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.18James McMurray  U17MSt. Albans AC3:46.513:39.02-5.6 
24:06.98Shaun Wyllie  U17MBracknell AC3:53.113:41.436.0 
34:09.88Tom Richardson  U17MThurrock3:55.713:49.461.7 
44:10.58Scott Halsted  U17MBracknell AC4:03.53:47.63-0.8 
54:12.03Ben Sutherland  U17MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton4:05.103:54.738.1 
64:13.11Laurie Probert  U17MTonbridge4:09.454:02.8130.7 
74:13.89Daniel Wallis  U17MGuildford & Godalming3:59.813:43.81-2.3 
84:15.70Patrick Taylor  U17MVale of Aylesbury4:05.443:47.84-2.8 
94:17.69Sam Eglen PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.884:06.58-4.1 
104:24.01Nyle Clinton  U17MSwindon4:13.833:51.561.1 
114:34.27Josh Knight  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:08.684:08.6847.1 
 DNSSam Redding  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:08.324:08.3229.4 
1500 h1 (6 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.62James McMurray  U17MSt. Albans AC3:46.513:39.02-5.6 
24:11.57Josh Knight  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:08.684:08.6847.1 
34:11.86Ben Sutherland  U17MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton4:05.103:54.738.1 
44:12.62Scott Halsted  U17MBracknell AC4:03.53:47.63-0.8 
54:13.83Nyle Clinton PBU17MSwindon4:13.833:51.561.1 
64:16.92Dominic Nolan  U17MCroydon4:11.593:46.43-3.7 
74:18.52Andrew Revell  U17MIpswich4:08.664:00.4031.2 
84:23.53Ben Bradley  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:13.693:48.76-4.8 
94:30.07Ben Watson  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.23:57.4121.4 
1500 h2 (6 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.70Tom Richardson  U17MThurrock3:55.713:49.461.7 
24:09.23Patrick Taylor  U17MVale of Aylesbury4:05.443:47.84-2.8 
34:09.74Shaun Wyllie  U17MBracknell AC3:53.113:41.436.0 
44:09.99Laurie Probert  U17MTonbridge4:09.454:02.8130.7 
54:12.01Daniel Wallis  U17MGuildford & Godalming3:59.813:43.81-2.3 
64:15.71Sam Redding  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:08.324:08.3229.4 
74:15.88Sam Eglen PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.884:06.58-4.1 
84:23.44Maximilian Nicholls  U17MTonbridge4:11.934:04.23-5.2 
94:35.06George Pettipher PBU17MHerts Phoenix4:35.064:25.4241.3 
1500 ns (6 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.85Callum Jones  U17MCornwall AC4:04.013:48.51-3.4 
1500 (6 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.03Georgia Tuckfield PBU15WOrion/Orion4:44.034:31.186.9 
24:47.20Katie Rowe  U15WGuernsey4:42.664:34.926.1 
34:55.91Siannah Rayment  U15WBracknell AC4:43.14:43.137.7 
44:59.38Amelia Barrett  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:57.714:46.9644.0 
54:59.42Emma Headley  U15WHercules Wimbledon4:54.444:49.83.1 
65:02.83Eleanor Drake  U15WDiss4:59.84:55.7235.7 
75:06.59Katie Solis  U15WChelmsford5:00.184:48.8833.1 
85:08.54Anna Weston  U15WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:55.284:48.145.9 
95:10.21Alice Cheverton  U15WCity of Norwich5:02.75:00.615.7 
105:12.25Alicia McArdell  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:06.454:50.775.6 
115:32.32Amy Old  U15WInvicta East Kent5:25.44:49.1713.3 
125:37.87Emilia Williams  U15WWorthing5:34.625:32.454.0 
 DNSRebecca Killip  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.824:33.9614.1 
1500 (6 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.69Sophie Riches  U17WChelmsford4:25.644:24.6920.6 
24:35.88Grace Baker  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC4:33.334:29.414.2 
34:38.10Elizabeth Bird  U17WHerts Phoenix4:33.314:16.324.6 
44:39.22Ruth Bourne  U17WTonbridge4:36.304:36.3015.4 
54:48.81Rebecca Howard  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:40.584:35.075.0 
64:50.02Ellie Hemming  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:46.944:46.9446.9 
74:52.40Suzie Monk PBU17WGuildford & Godalming4:52.404:26.952.0 
84:54.39Jade White  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes/MK Distance Project4:50.004:50.0015.8 
94:57.84Maddy Smith  U17WLewes4:53.34:49.1842.4 
104:58.77Harriet Preedy  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.874:45.6647.2 
115:02.61Fern Brereton  U17WBracknell AC4:48.64:48.644.0 
125:05.92Carla Plowden-Roberts  U17WIsle of Wight4:55.744:39.0523.4 
135:07.35Sophie Lloyd  U17WWhite Horse/Cornwall AC5:00.85:00.83.4 
145:07.84Fern Yull  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:04.405:04.4013.6 
155:15.83Isabella Woods  U17WHavering5:12.075:06.97.7 
1500 (7 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.71Christian Von Eitzen  U15MRadley/Germany4:12.733:47.48-3.3 
24:20.11Jamie Dee  U15MHerts Phoenix4:18.003:49.94-3.9 
34:20.29Robin O'Connor  U15MSt. Albans AC4:12.354:11.5739.5 
44:22.96Callum Charleston  U15MChelmsford4:22.653:51.93-4.7 
54:23.73Jack Goss PBU15MAshford AC4:23.733:58.916.1 
64:28.56Ashley Waterson  U15MCity of Norwich4:25.334:08.2824.5 
74:29.86Lascelles Hussey  U15MHerne Hill4:18.983:47.852.3 
84:37.05Anton Walkes  U15MS Factor4:31.554:24.144.8 
94:37.13Chris Waltham  U15MChelmsford4:24.154:24.1549.7