SEAA U15/U17 Championships External Results
Ashford
6-7 Aug 11
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 h1 (6 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.93   Alex Kidd PBU15MTonbridge2:07.932:07.9336.0 
22:08.15   Stephen Ball  U15MCambridge H2:01.381:56.8118.9 
32:08.23   James Hancock  U15MSutton & District2:06.641:57.52-2.5 
42:09.08   Corey Keane  U15MWatford2:04.582:04.4225.0 
52:09.68   Archie Rippin  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.591:58.3313.4 
62:13.63   Oliver Cantrill PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:13.02:08.5230.3 
800 h2 (6 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.21   George Duggan  U15MTonbridge1:57.31:51.58-4.5 
22:05.14   Ben Golding  U15MCrawley2:03.261:59.598.0 
32:05.18   Joseph O'Hara PBU15MBexley2:03.661:48.88-1.0 
42:06.62   Samuel Kitchen PBU15MBrighton Phoenix2:06.621:59.3817.9 
52:10.44   Anthony Donaldson PBU15MHastings AC2:10.442:03.1512.9 
800 (6 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.84   Matt McLaughlin  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:51.061:48.9724.0 
21:55.74   Dudley Mason  U17MSouthampton1:53.271:50.6820.8 
31:56.12   Callum Todd  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.321:55.3236.0 
41:57.10   Liam Dee  U17MHerts Phoenix1:56.251:50.66-4.1 
51:58.86   Matthew Seddon PBU17MBracknell AC1:58.861:54.19-1.9 
62:00.41   Patrick Lucas  U17MCroydon1:58.311:54.16-2.7 
72:04.84   William Ridgway  U17MStevenage & North Herts2:04.452:04.4521.1 
82:07.59   Samuel Serwadda PBU17MIlford2:07.591:58.0224.1 
800 h1 (6 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.54   Bobby Clay  U15WInvicta East Kent2:08.752:04.3210.5 
22:20.65   Rebecca Killip  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.292:15.9229.6 
32:20.83   Hannah McClay  U15WBracknell AC2:20.62:14.1916.8 
42:23.91   Lianne Lafreniere  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:20.432:17.713.2 
52:26.34   Leah Louise Everson PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:25.422:14.516.9 
62:26.99   Lilly Coward  U15WInvicta East Kent2:25.52:07.440.7 
72:31.59   Pippa Bailey  U15WSt. Albans AC2:30.042:18.224.0 
82:44.69   Megan Breen  U15WHerts Phoenix2:32.92:31.627.1 
800 h2 (6 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.86   Hollie Parker  U15WCambridge & Coleridge2:15.962:07.401.6 
22:23.55   Sophie Mansfield  U15WCrawley2:19.092:07.407.5 
32:24.89   Rosa Prideaux  U15WChelmsford2:21.552:13.102.8 
42:31.55   Nastassja Allin  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:21.82:19.2233.0 
52:32.19   Elena Cervi  U15WStevenage & North Herts2:29.762:27.636.0 
62:36.06   Gemma Gothard  U15WJersey2:25.92:20.524.4 
72:36.91   Lucy Daniel  U15WCambridge H2:33.92:30.6630.1 
800 h3 (6 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.58   Isobel Ives  U15WBasildon2:17.462:07.430.7 
22:24.88   Rebecca Dingemans  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:18.82:18.0536.0 
32:26.55   Katie Scholey  U15WHuntingdonshire2:25.42:25.436.0 
42:26.64   Amy Botham  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.762:18.0130.0 
52:28.89   Hannah Novakovic  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond2:27.232:16.399.6 
62:29.26   Lucy Hacking  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:25.312:25.3114.7 
72:33.28   Cameron Venton PBU15WChelmsford2:31.52:26.4629.0 
800 h1 (6 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.15   Maddy Austin  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:07.322:07.3212.5 
22:19.03   Sophie Parkes SBU17WCambridge H2:19.032:18.0735.1 
32:20.35   Rebecca Turton  U17WBracknell AC2:18.92:14.796.1 
42:22.82   Ellen Newark PBU17WBexley2:22.822:18.3128.1 
52:23.99   Sophie Crofts  U17WChelmsford2:20.762:20.7636.0 
62:25.17   Gemma Threlfall  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.312:21.0913.8 
800 h2 (6 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.43   Jasmine Finlay  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:11.02:11.033.8 
22:19.71   Rosie Chamberlain  U17WExeter2:11.092:04.190.5 
32:24.27   Georgina Russell  U17WWycombe2:20.42:12.652.8 
42:24.74   Amelia Jones  U17WAshford AC2:22.352:22.3534.6 
52:24.99   Ella Lloyd SBU17WHerts Phoenix2:24.992:24.0027.5 
62:25.94   Megan Shreeves  U17WBedford & County2:19.42:19.430.9 
 DNS   Alex Mundell  U17WCity of Salisbury2:10.22:10.22.6 
800 (7 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.18   George Duggan  U15MTonbridge1:57.31:51.58-4.5 
22:06.10   Ben Golding  U15MCrawley2:03.261:59.598.0 
32:06.36   Stephen Ball  U15MCambridge H2:01.381:56.8118.9 
42:06.48   Joseph O'Hara  U15MBexley2:03.661:48.88-1.0 
52:06.66   Samuel Kitchen  U15MBrighton Phoenix2:06.621:59.3817.9 
62:06.74   James Hancock  U15MSutton & District2:06.641:57.52-2.5 
72:11.74   Alex Kidd  U15MTonbridge2:07.932:07.9336.0 
82:12.53   Corey Keane  U15MWatford2:04.582:04.4225.0 
800 (7 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.11   Bobby Clay  U15WInvicta East Kent2:08.752:04.3210.5 
22:20.13   Hollie Parker  U15WCambridge & Coleridge2:15.962:07.401.6 
32:20.65   Isobel Ives  U15WBasildon2:17.462:07.430.7 
42:23.72   Sophie Mansfield  U15WCrawley2:19.092:07.407.5 
52:24.04   Hannah McClay  U15WBracknell AC2:20.62:14.1916.8 
62:25.26   Lianne Lafreniere  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:20.432:17.713.2 
72:31.17   Rebecca Dingemans  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:18.82:18.0536.0 
800 ns (7 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.05   Rebecca Killip  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.292:15.9229.6 
800 (7 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.78   Maddy Austin  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:07.322:07.3212.5 
22:16.70   Rosie Chamberlain  U17WExeter2:11.092:04.190.5 
32:18.39   Jasmine Finlay  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:11.02:11.033.8 
42:21.85   Rebecca Turton  U17WBracknell AC2:18.92:14.796.1 
52:22.69   Sophie Parkes  U17WCambridge H2:19.032:18.0735.1 
62:25.22   Georgina Russell  U17WWycombe2:20.42:12.652.8 
72:26.43   Ellen Newark  U17WBexley2:22.822:18.3128.1 
82:35.96   Sophie Crofts  U17WChelmsford2:20.762:20.7636.0 
 
1500 h1 (6 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.33   Ashley Waterson PBU15MCity of Norwich4:25.334:08.2815.9 
24:26.06   Jamie Dee  U15MHerts Phoenix4:18.003:51.18-1.2 
34:26.12   Robin O'Connor  U15MSt. Albans AC4:12.354:11.5730.9 
44:27.50   Lascelles Hussey  U15MHerne Hill4:18.983:47.851.6 
54:28.33   Chris Waltham  U15MChelmsford4:24.154:24.1536.0 
64:37.70   Toby Herdman-Smith  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:35.604:28.8826.1 
74:47.97   Harry Morton  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:29.774:19.0919.6 
84:51.68   Luke Cooper  U15MHastings AC4:47.34:10.594.9 
95:09.18   Max Ferrari  U15MHerne Hill5:00.84:48.736.0 
1500 h2 (6 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.83   Christian Von Eitzen  U15MRadley/Germany4:12.733:47.480.5 
24:30.29   Jack Goss  U15MAshford AC4:23.733:58.91-0.4 
34:30.31   Callum Charleston  U15MChelmsford4:22.653:58.76-2.0 
44:30.57   Gus Cockle  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.173:51.81-3.9 
54:31.55   Anton Walkes PBU15MS Factor4:31.554:24.133.9 
64:39.88   Ieuan Handley  U15MEastbourne4:31.044:10.4016.8 
74:48.08   Euan Nicholls  U15MTonbridge4:33.954:10.553.8 
84:55.20   Aaron Farr  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond4:46.894:17.114.5 
1500 (6 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.18   James McMurray  U17MSt. Albans AC3:46.513:40.95-2.6 
24:06.98   Shaun Wyllie  U17MBracknell AC3:53.113:41.43-0.4 
34:09.88   Tom Richardson  U17MThurrock3:55.713:49.46-2.9 
44:10.58   Scott Halsted  U17MBracknell AC4:03.53:47.63-2.9 
54:12.03   Ben Sutherland  U17MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton4:05.103:54.738.5 
64:13.11   Laurie Probert  U17MTonbridge4:09.454:02.8122.2 
74:13.89   Daniel Wallis  U17MGuildford & Godalming3:59.813:44.52-3.7 
84:15.70   Patrick Taylor  U17MVale of Aylesbury4:05.443:51.22-4.4 
94:17.69   Sam Eglen PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.884:06.58-2.6 
104:24.01   Nyle Clinton  U17MSwindon4:13.833:51.56-0.2 
114:34.27   Josh Knight  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:08.684:08.6835.9 
 DNS   Sam Redding  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:08.324:08.3220.8 
1500 h1 (6 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.62   James McMurray  U17MSt. Albans AC3:46.513:40.95-2.6 
24:11.57   Josh Knight  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:08.684:08.6835.9 
34:11.86   Ben Sutherland  U17MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton4:05.103:54.738.5 
44:12.62   Scott Halsted  U17MBracknell AC4:03.53:47.63-2.9 
54:13.83   Nyle Clinton PBU17MSwindon4:13.833:51.56-0.2 
64:16.92   Dominic Nolan  U17MCroydon4:11.593:46.43-3.8 
74:18.52   Andrew Revell  U17MIpswich4:08.664:00.4022.6 
84:23.53   Ben Bradley  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:13.693:51.27-4.0 
94:30.07   Ben Watson  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.23:57.4118.6 
1500 h2 (6 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.70   Tom Richardson  U17MThurrock3:55.713:49.46-2.9 
24:09.23   Patrick Taylor  U17MVale of Aylesbury4:05.443:51.22-4.4 
34:09.74   Shaun Wyllie  U17MBracknell AC3:53.113:41.43-0.4 
44:09.99   Laurie Probert  U17MTonbridge4:09.454:02.8122.2 
54:12.01   Daniel Wallis  U17MGuildford & Godalming3:59.813:44.52-3.7 
64:15.71   Sam Redding  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:08.324:08.3220.8 
74:15.88   Sam Eglen PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.884:06.58-2.6 
84:23.44   Maximilian Nicholls  U17MTonbridge4:11.934:04.23-3.4 
94:35.06   George Pettipher PBU17MHerts Phoenix4:35.064:25.4232.8 
1500 ns (6 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.85   Callum Jones  U17MCornwall AC4:04.013:51.29-3.9 
1500 (6 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.03   Georgia Tuckfield PBU15WOrion4:44.034:31.183.1 
24:47.20   Katie Rowe  U15WGuernsey4:42.664:34.924.1 
34:55.91   Siannah Rayment  U15WBracknell AC4:43.14:43.129.0 
44:59.38   Amelia Barrett  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:57.714:46.9635.5 
54:59.42   Emma Headley  U15WHercules Wimbledon4:54.444:49.831.6 
65:02.83   Eleanor Drake  U15WDiss4:59.84:55.7227.3 
75:06.59   Katie Solis  U15WChelmsford5:00.184:48.8824.5 
85:08.54   Anna Weston  U15WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:55.284:48.144.7 
95:10.21   Alice Cheverton  U15WCity of Norwich5:02.75:00.614.0 
105:12.25   Alicia McArdell  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:06.454:55.218.5 
115:32.32   Amy Old  U15WInvicta East Kent5:25.44:49.1714.2 
125:37.87   Emilia Williams  U15WWorthing5:34.625:32.436.0 
 DNS   Rebecca Killip  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.824:33.9629.6 
1500 (6 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.69   Sophie Riches  U17WChelmsford4:25.644:24.6912.0 
24:35.88   Grace Baker  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC4:33.334:29.4110.0 
34:38.10   Elizabeth Bird  U17WHerts Phoenix4:33.314:18.091.9 
44:39.22   Ruth Bourne  U17WTonbridge4:36.304:36.3020.9 
54:48.81   Rebecca Howard  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:40.584:40.589.0 
64:50.02   Ellie Hemming  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:46.944:46.9435.7 
74:52.40   Suzannah Monk PBU17WGuildford & Godalming4:52.404:28.751.9 
84:54.39   Jade Leggett  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:50.004:50.0034.7 
94:57.84   Maddy Smith  U17WLewes4:53.34:49.1832.4 
104:58.77   Harriet Preedy  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.874:45.6636.0 
115:02.61   Fern Brereton  U17WBracknell AC4:48.64:48.634.5 
125:05.92   Carla Plowden-Roberts  U17WIsle of Wight4:55.744:39.0516.3 
135:07.35   Sophie Lloyd  U17WWhite Horse/Cornwall AC5:00.85:00.85.0 
145:07.84   Fern Yull  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:04.405:04.4029.2 
155:15.83   Isabella Woods  U17WHavering5:12.075:06.910.8 
1500 (7 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.71   Christian Von Eitzen  U15MRadley/Germany4:12.733:47.480.5 
24:20.11   Jamie Dee  U15MHerts Phoenix4:18.003:51.18-1.2 
34:20.29   Robin O'Connor  U15MSt. Albans AC4:12.354:11.5730.9 
44:22.96   Callum Charleston  U15MChelmsford4:22.653:58.76-2.0 
54:23.73   Jack Goss PBU15MAshford AC4:23.733:58.91-0.4 
64:28.56   Ashley Waterson  U15MCity of Norwich4:25.334:08.2815.9 
74:29.86   Lascelles Hussey  U15MHerne Hill4:18.983:47.851.6 
84:37.05   Anton Walkes  U15MS Factor4:31.554:24.133.9 
94:37.13   Chris Waltham  U15MChelmsford4:24.154:24.1536.0