Southern U17 Inter Counties External Results
Kingston
14 Aug 11
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.54Callum Todd  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.321:55.3246.1 
21:58.81Patrick Taylor  U17MVale of Aylesbury1:56.781:49.86-3.9 
31:59.25Joe Saissi  U17MHillingdon1:57.141:51.1616.0 
42:02.17Luke Dawson  U17MInvicta East Kent1:58.791:58.7940.3 
52:02.19Jon Kerridge  U17MSouthend1:56.941:56.944.5 
62:03.10Keith Alger  U17MEastbourne1:58.61:58.646.7 
72:04.45William Ridgway PBU17MStevenage & North Herts2:04.452:04.4529.5 
82:09.54Luke Holman  U17MAndover2:07.82:07.652.6 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.03Tom Richardson  U17MThurrock1:57.081:52.811.7 
22:01.72Patrick Lucas  U17MCroydon1:58.311:54.16-0.7 
32:02.90Michael Callegari  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:59.211:54.721.6 
42:08.51William Somogyi  U17MBexley1:58.621:55.2130.2 
52:14.86Mohamed Hasui U17MMiddx    
62:17.56David Fisher  U17MSouthampton2:10.51:58.6528.1 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.73Maddy Austin  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:07.322:07.3214.4 
22:18.09Rebecca Johnson  U17WEaling Southall & Middx2:16.432:16.430.8 
32:19.74Kimberly Johansen  U17WChelmsford2:18.462:08.318.6 
42:20.80Megan Steer  U17WSt. Albans AC2:17.212:10.157.0 
52:23.93Sophie Parkes  U17WCambridge H2:19.032:18.0743.7 
62:26.62Georgina Russell  U17WWycombe2:20.42:12.657.1 
72:32.78Lauren Bourne  U17WWorthing2:22.12:19.740.9 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.03Emily Ruane  U17WHerts Phoenix2:21.42:17.030.7 
22:24.97Sophie Street  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.42:20.4839.3 
32:25.73Lisa Ferguson  U17WReigate Priory2:19.602:17.5717.1 
42:26.74Amelia Jones  U17WAshford AC2:22.352:22.3544.5 
52:28.88Jocelyn Major PBU17WSt. Mary's Richmond2:28.882:28.8851.0 
62:46.24Isobel Moss  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Harlow AC2:36.482:34.2038.8 
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.75Tom Richardson  U17MThurrock3:55.713:49.461.7 
24:14.33Ben Sutherland  U17MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton4:05.103:54.738.1 
34:19.38Luke Dawson  U17MInvicta East Kent4:05.14:04.6740.3 
44:21.17Dominic Nolan  U17MCroydon4:11.593:46.43-4.3 
54:21.19Robin O'Connor  U15MSt. Albans AC4:12.354:11.5739.5 
64:39.64Mohamad Hasul U17MMiddx    
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.77Alec Finch  U17MThurrock4:18.73:56.36-0.9 
24:29.45Lewis Elsey  U17MBexley4:22.34:16.8418.6 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.77Elizabeth Bird  U17WHerts Phoenix4:33.314:14.6-0.3 
24:46.01Alex Clay  U17WInvicta East Kent4:44.474:31.8628.5 
34:47.34Ruth Bourne  U17WTonbridge4:36.304:36.3015.4 
45:00.72Jade White  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes/MK Distance Project4:50.004:50.0015.8 
55:06.52Sophie Crofts  U17WChelmsford4:59.334:47.6546.9 
65:07.49Freya Lenton  U17WShaftesbury Barnet4:59.174:59.1738.8 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.08Susan Shiel-Rankin  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.614:35.6615.5 
25:16.86Sarah Imbush  U17WSouthend5:10.95:10.96.3 
 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:51.17Michael Callegari  U17MShaftesbury Barnet8:28.898:06.231.6 
28:57.46Hoseah Gikungu PBU17MHavering8:57.468:57.4641.5 
39:09.84Tom Holden  U15MSouth London9:05.098:11.135.8 
49:17.95James West  U17MMedway & Maidstone9:15.67:43.79-6.5 
59:26.97Jake Elliott  U17MBrighton Phoenix9:15.799:14.542.3 
69:28.79James Davis PBU17MVale of Aylesbury9:28.799:17.592.5 
710:08.55Duncan Pinder PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx10:08.559:50.0447.1 
3000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:10.43Stephen Woodford PBU17MChelmsford8:58.838:49.580.7 
29:32.51Ben Palmer PBU17MHercules Wimbledon9:32.519:32.5146.9 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:31.45Katherine Shiel-Rankin  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District9:59.189:36.7211.9 
210:54.77Mary-Alice Davison  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:48.5210:07.7325.7 
311:15.75Jordan Lacey PBU17WSouthend11:15.7511:15.7510.5 
411:24.49Lauren Major  U17WSt. Mary's Richmond11:08.810:14.372.4 
511:53.44Nicola Wilkinson  U17WTonbridge11:20.210:58.3918.9 
612:14.28Sarah Needleman  U17WDacorum & Tring11:55.211:22.0510.7 
3000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:43.56Harriet Preedy  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District10:05.610:05.647.2 
212:08.45Isobel Moss  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Harlow AC11:28.2011:28.2038.8 
312:27.20Hannah Wardley  U17WChiltern12:09.111:55.36.2 
3000 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:07.59Sophie Foreman  U17WTonbridge10:48.659:56.7410.2