Tonbridge Avril Bowring Memorial Open External Results
Tonbridge
7 Jun 11
800 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.15   Lewis Unwin  U13MHastings AC2:27.442:24.8836.0 
22:45.47   Chloe Bowd  U15WTonbridge2:43.602:43.6036.0 
32:47.26   Mhairi Fenton PBU13WTonbridge2:41.472:41.4736.0 
42:48.84   Imogen Cowdell  U13WTonbridge2:45.642:45.6436.0 
52:52.56   Harry Carley PBU13MTonbridge2:52.562:52.5636.0 
62:55.56   Charlotte Knudson SBU13WTonbridge2:55.562:36.736.0 
72:56.48   Hope Guy  U15WTonbridge2:48.02:48.036.0 
83:01.75   Keir McDonald U13MUnatt    
93:07.70   Lucy King-Powrie U13WTon    
93:16.01   Archie Danvers U13MTon    
103:17.89   Lee Metcalf PBU13MTonbridge3:17.893:17.8936.0 
 DNF   Emily Kendon  U13WKent Schs 2:48.3236.0 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.34   Sophie Foreman SBU17WTonbridge2:30.342:18.8619.3 
22:32.11   Hannah Czarnowski  U15WTonbridge2:27.052:17.7819.5 
32:32.40   Alessia Russo PBU13WTonbridge2:32.402:26.4936.0 
42:33.46   Alice Ralph  U13WTonbridge2:32.992:14.5318.0 
52:35.21   Harvey Voller SBU15MHolland Sports AC2:35.212:11.2636.0 
62:37.11   Jayne Mallyon  U17WTonbridge2:32.52:26.1936.0 
72:39.44   Jamie Goodge  U13MTonbridge2:27.672:01.62-2.2 
82:43.81   Sam Day  U13MTonbridge2:32.242:23.9436.0 
92:44.75   Thomas Coveney U13MUnatt    
102:46.94   Samuel Crick  U13MTonbridge2:32.91:58.302.1 
112:48.15   Benedict Brooks SBU13MTonbridge/Judd School2:48.152:09.79.4 
122:50.10   Genevieve Allan SBU13WTonbridge2:50.102:21.7420.5 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.48   Harvey White SBU17MSurrey Schs/Croydon2:16.482:13.3528.3 
22:20.47   Alex James PBU17MOxted2:20.262:16.2336.0 
32:21.24   Tim Erskine  SENMMaidstone2:12.922:12.9212.3 
42:22.81   Miles Weatherseed PBU15MTonbridge/Judd School2:20.031:53.21-4.2 
52:25.37   Helen Wilson  U20WSouth London2:21.432:20.2430.9 
62:26.46   Sophie Mansfield  U15WCrawley2:19.092:07.4013.6 
72:28.22   Anthony O'Dowd PBU17MTonbridge2:24.892:16.5836.0 
82:28.26   Sian Driscoll PBU15WTonbridge2:28.262:14.2219.8 
92:33.28   Peter Laing  U15MTonbridge2:24.122:14.8516.2 
102:34.21   James Green SBU15MSurrey Schs2:34.212:13.1632.1 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.17   Daniel Bryant PBU20MTonbridge/Judd School2:12.172:12.173.1 
22:14.80   Alex Norden PBU17MTonbridge2:14.802:11.9736.0 
32:15.24   Thomas Kendrick  U13MTonbridge2:12.301:56.5319.2 
42:15.64   Ben Foreman PBU17MTonbridge2:09.61:57.9225.4 
52:16.26   Rebecca Weston SBU20WInvicta East Kent2:14.772:12.4329.3 
62:17.46   Alistair Bishop  U17MTonbridge2:16.742:13.6621.2 
72:17.73   Toby Ralph  U15MTonbridge2:13.521:52.64-1.7 
82:19.85   Abigail Ashbee-Simmonds  U20WCrawley2:17.552:17.5536.0 
92:19.88   Emily Hosker-Thornhill  U20WInvicta East Kent2:18.752:08.28-0.9 
102:22.71   Will Whitmore  U15MTonbridge/Judd School2:16.012:05.0223.3 
112:23.36   Hugh Saunders  U17MOxted2:10.92:07.16.8 
 DNF   Paige Clark  U15WCrawley2:26.62:22.115.3 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.27   Billy White  U15MBrighton Phoenix2:02.831:54.523.3 
22:13.05   Alex Kidd PBU15MTonbridge2:07.932:07.9336.0 
32:14.44   William Thompson  U17MCrawley2:11.532:03.036.0 
42:14.63   Chris Lloyd PBU20MTonbridge/Judd School2:14.632:14.6334.1 
52:19.41   George Huxley SBU20MAshford AC2:19.412:12.023.4 
62:19.54   James Barton SENMChichester Runners    
72:19.77   Katy Bird  U20WChichester2:17.862:11.1035.0 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.05   Daniel Stepney SBSENMBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:50.421:49.982.2 
21:56.61   Will Durkin  U17MBrighton Phoenix1:55.161:55.1624.3 
31:58.35   Mark Burchett  SENMWorthing1:56.431:52.740.0 
42:01.94   Steven Baldock  V40MHastings AC1:57.791:50.01.8 
52:02.59   Tom Mulligan  U17MCrawley/Oxted2:01.31:58.9720.6 
 DNF   Joel Kidger  SENMCrawley 1:47.0529.5 
 DNF   Max Pickard  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:58.371:52.25-2.3 
 
3000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:14.50   Ben Reynolds  V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge9:06.98:17.12-0.4 
29:18.49   Jamie Bryant PBU20MTonbridge9:18.498:30.76-3.2 
39:20.02   Darrell Smith SBV40MTonbridge9:20.028:00.027.6 
49:46.63   Robbie Fitzgibbon PBU17MBrighton Phoenix9:37.607:59.64-4.0 
59:54.25   John Dickinson PBU20MTonbridge9:54.259:54.2536.0 
69:57.93   Tim Erskine  SENMMaidstone9:34.319:32.5712.3 
710:09.70   Mark Dayson PBV40MMaidstone10:09.7010:09.7036.0 
810:21.88   Ray Matthews PBV45MBrighton Phoenix10:21.8810:21.8818.5 
910:40.02   Stuart Brown  U15MTonbridge10:31.98:51.232.3 
1011:24.14   John Coates U15MUnatt    
1113:29.48   Maurice Marchant SBV60MTonbridge13:29.4812:33.5321.7