Tonbridge Avril Bowring Memorial Open External Results
Tonbridge
7 Jun 11
800 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.15Lewis Unwin  U13MHastings AC2:27.442:24.8852.5 
22:45.47Chloe Bowd  U15WTonbridge2:43.602:43.6054.0 
32:47.26Mhairi Fenton PBU13WTonbridge2:41.472:41.4753.3 
42:48.84Imogen Cowdell  U13WTonbridge2:45.642:45.6454.0 
52:52.56Harry Carley PBU13MTonbridge2:52.562:52.5654.0 
62:55.56Charlotte Knudson SBU13WTonbridge2:55.562:36.752.0 
72:56.48Hope Guy  U15WTonbridge2:48.02:48.054.0 
83:01.75Keir McDonald U13MUnatt    
93:07.70Lucy King-Powrie U13WTon    
93:16.01Archie Danvers U13MTon    
103:17.89Lee Metcalf PBU13MTonbridge3:17.893:17.8954.0 
 DNFEmily Kendon  U13WKent Schs 2:48.3253.5 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.34Sophie Foreman SBU17WTonbridge2:30.342:18.8610.2 
22:32.11Hannah Czarnowski  U15WTonbridge2:27.052:17.7821.8 
32:32.40Alessia Russo PBU13WTonbridge2:32.402:26.4943.8 
42:33.46Alice Ralph  U13WTonbridge2:32.992:14.5315.8 
52:35.21Harvey Voller SBU15MHolland Sports AC2:35.212:11.2640.3 
62:37.11Jayne Mallyon  U17WTonbridge2:32.52:26.1930.2 
72:39.44Jamie Goodge  U13MTonbridge2:27.672:01.62-4.0 
82:43.81Sam Day  U13MTonbridge2:32.242:23.9445.6 
92:44.75Thomas Coveney U13MUnatt    
102:46.94Samuel Crick  U13MTonbridge2:32.91:58.301.6 
112:48.15Benedict Brooks SBU13MTonbridge/Judd School2:48.152:09.78.1 
122:50.10Genevieve Allan SBU13WTonbridge2:50.102:21.7419.8 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.48Harvey White SBU17MSurrey Schs/Croydon2:16.482:13.3530.4 
22:20.47Alex James PBU17MOxted2:20.262:16.2351.3 
32:21.24Tim Erskine  SENMMaidstone2:12.922:12.9214.7 
42:22.81Miles Weatherseed PBU15MTonbridge/Judd School2:20.031:52.80-4.6 
52:25.37Helen Wilson  U20WSouth London2:21.432:20.2436.6 
62:26.46Sophie Mansfield  U15WCrawley2:19.092:07.4016.1 
72:28.22Anthony O'Dowd PBU17MTonbridge2:24.892:16.5847.5 
82:28.26Sian Driscoll PBU15WTonbridge2:28.262:14.2222.3 
92:33.28Peter Laing  U15MTonbridge2:24.122:14.8518.6 
102:34.21James Green SBU15MSurrey Schs2:34.212:13.1636.8 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.17Daniel Bryant PBU20MTonbridge/Judd School2:12.172:12.174.7 
22:14.80Alex Norden PBU17MTonbridge2:14.802:11.9751.8 
32:15.24Thomas Kendrick  U13MTonbridge2:12.301:56.5321.6 
42:15.64Ben Foreman PBU17MTonbridge2:09.61:57.9221.3 
52:16.26Rebecca Weston SBU20WInvicta East Kent2:14.772:12.432.6 
62:17.46Alistair Bishop  U17MTonbridge2:16.742:13.6623.5 
72:17.73Toby Ralph  U15MTonbridge2:13.521:52.64-1.1 
82:19.85Abigail Ashbee-Simmonds  U20WCrawley2:17.552:17.5540.6 
92:19.88Emily Hosker-Thornhill  U20WInvicta East Kent2:18.752:08.28-0.4 
102:22.71Will Whitmore  U15MTonbridge/Judd School2:16.012:05.0225.6 
112:23.36Hugh Saunders  U17MOxted2:10.92:07.16.6 
 DNFPaige Clark  U15WCrawley2:26.62:22.117.3 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.27Billy White  U15MBrighton Phoenix2:02.831:54.525.7 
22:13.05Alex Kidd PBU15MTonbridge2:07.932:07.9351.0 
32:14.44William Thompson  U17MCrawley2:11.532:03.043.7 
42:14.63Chris Lloyd PBU20MTonbridge/Judd School2:14.632:14.6342.1 
52:19.41George Huxley SBU20MAshford AC2:19.412:12.025.8 
62:19.54James Barton SENMChichester Runners    
72:19.77Katy Bird  U20WChichester2:17.862:11.1043.1 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.05Daniel Stepney SBSENMBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:50.421:49.982.6 
21:56.61Will Durkin  U17MBrighton Phoenix1:55.161:55.1626.6 
31:58.35Mark Burchett  SENMWorthing1:56.431:52.74-2.4 
42:01.94Steven Baldock  V40MHastings AC1:57.791:50.02.2 
52:02.59Tom Mulligan  U17MCrawley/Oxted2:01.31:58.9722.7 
 DNFJoel Kidger  SENMCrawley 1:47.0532.0 
 DNFMax Pickard  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:58.371:52.25-0.1 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:14.50Ben Reynolds  V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge9:06.98:17.12-0.8 
29:18.49Jamie Bryant PBU20MTonbridge9:18.498:30.76-3.5 
39:20.02Darrell Smith SBV40MTonbridge9:20.028:00.0210.0 
49:46.63Robbie Fitzgibbon PBU17MBrighton Phoenix9:37.607:59.64-3.4 
59:54.25John Dickinson PBU20MTonbridge9:54.259:54.2552.9 
69:57.93Tim Erskine  SENMMaidstone9:34.319:32.5714.7 
710:09.70Mark Dayson PBV40MMaidstone10:09.7010:09.7048.5 
810:21.88Ray Matthews PBV45MBrighton Phoenix10:21.8810:21.8820.5 
910:40.02Stuart Brown  U15MTonbridge10:31.98:51.23-2.7 
1011:24.14John Coates U15MUnatt    
1113:29.48Maurice Marchant SBV60MTonbridge13:29.4812:33.5322.2