Hampshire County Championships
Portsmouth
14-15 May 11
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.51Harry Fisher  U23MSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni1:49.31:48.112.7 
21:54.94Jonathan Slade  SENMSouthampton1:52.021:52.0238.7 
31:57.46Ben Harding  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London1:51.751:51.75-3.6 
41:58.97Michael Batiste PBU23MGuernsey1:55.141:55.144.1 
52:00.24Mike Cummings  SENMHerne Hill/Hardley1:57.821:55.25-3.3 
62:01.37Kearon Hooley SBSENMAndover2:00.91:58.3140.1 
72:04.68Jim Bennett  V35MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets2:02.82:02.82.5 
82:04.72Liam McGarrigle  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.011:55.1624.9 
92:07.76Peter Watkeys  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.42:00.282.0 
102:09.30Craig Berryman SBSENMHavant2:04.472:01.922.5 
800 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.0Jack Peggie PBU13MJersey2:25.12:17.1642.9 
22:27.4Sean Pocknee  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:27.002:03.513.9 
32:27.8Edward Mason PBU13MGuernsey2:25.71:59.072.4 
42:27.9Owen Lawrence PBU13MSouthampton2:27.172:25.742.0 
52:35.4Matthew Comer  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:23.91:59.4324.4 
62:35.7Jack Leerson  U13MJersey2:33.22:08.231.0 
72:36.3Harry Tosen  U13MWinchester2:27.952:06.3014.5 
82:37.1James Jackson  U13MWinchester2:30.12:13.8042.0 
800 h1 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.62Jack Peggie  U13MJersey2:25.12:17.1642.9 
22:30.41Edward Mason PBU13MGuernsey2:25.71:59.072.4 
32:39.26Logan Lintott U13MUnatt    
42:40.61Alex White  U13MCity of Portsmouth2:34.42:34.454.0 
52:47.24Joshua Payne  U13MWinchester2:44.42:44.454.0 
62:47.90Lewis Ruffle PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:44.252:36.8048.0 
72:54.34Harrison Butler  U13MSouthampton2:44.312:44.3154.0 
82:54.82Lawrence Gilfrin  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:47.22:13.9611.0 
92:55.68Ryan Cousins PBU13MWinchester2:55.682:55.6854.0 
800 h2 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.56Sean Pocknee  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:27.002:03.513.9 
22:33.80Jack Leerson  U13MJersey2:33.22:08.231.0 
32:34.67Harry Tosen PBU13MWinchester2:27.952:06.3014.5 
42:37.19James Jackson  U13MWinchester2:30.12:13.8042.0 
52:37.46Toby Roe PBU13MCity of Portsmouth2:29.11:55.82-1.4 
62:39.36Henry Darlison  U13MWinchester2:36.42:36.454.0 
72:40.45Samuel Maher  U13MJersey2:27.31:56.97-1.5 
82:41.70William Reid SBU13MWinchester2:41.702:06.7736.3 
92:45.67Joshua Goble  U13MWinchester2:33.552:23.443.4 
102:52.38Tom Knapton PBU13MWinchester2:52.382:52.3854.0 
800 h3 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.07Matthew Comer  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:23.91:59.4324.4 
22:34.85Owen Lawrence  U13MSouthampton2:27.172:25.742.0 
32:39.60Robbie Coupland  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:37.22:19.55.6 
42:43.58Oliver Lewis SBU13MWinchester2:43.582:24.1833.4 
52:44.95Archie Belfield PBU13MWinchester2:44.952:44.9551.6 
62:45.35Samuel McCready SBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:45.352:40.5253.2 
72:45.54Christopher Snook  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:39.252:39.2554.0 
82:50.77Jasper Toor U13MNfjun    
92:51.08Todd Buesnel U13MJers    
102:52.06Dominic Ringrose-Voase  U13MWinchester2:47.72:47.754.0 
112:55.03Joseph Druce PBU13MWinchester2:55.032:55.0354.0 
800 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.10Thomas Newnham PBU15MIsle of Wight2:07.102:02.077.6 
22:10.15Calum Upton  U15MWinchester2:07.032:00.29-2.2 
32:14.33Scott Barker PBU15MWinchester2:05.22:04.446.3 
42:16.39Matthew Smith  U15MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC2:11.02:00.93.8 
52:17.65Jonty Davison  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.12:05.5427.6 
62:18.49Tom Ward PBU15MJersey2:13.952:13.9552.7 
72:21.46Lucas Clements  U15MSouthampton2:16.71:58.4225.1 
82:21.94Jamie Abrahams  U15MSouthampton2:19.682:02.1423.5 
800 h1 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.08Calum Upton  U15MWinchester2:07.032:00.29-2.2 
22:16.57Scott Barker SBU15MWinchester2:05.22:04.446.3 
32:18.74Tom Ward PBU15MJersey2:13.952:13.9552.7 
42:20.35Jack Ladhams PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:14.01:59.5619.5 
52:22.50Charles McLoughlin PBU15MWinchester2:21.82:21.850.6 
62:22.96Kieran Ruffle  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.62:02.1-0.3 
72:23.46William Stirling-Stainsby SBU15MWinchester2:23.462:12.1646.2 
82:27.53Adam Coffin  U15MSouthampton2:25.72:08.2319.5 
92:35.88Ben Roe PBU15MCity of Portsmouth2:23.632:08.500.4 
102:47.97Daniel Chalwin  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:40.02:11.1534.9 
800 h2 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.98Thomas Newnham  U15MIsle of Wight2:07.102:02.077.6 
22:17.20Jonty Davison  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.12:05.5427.6 
32:17.91Matthew Smith  U15MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC2:11.02:00.93.8 
42:19.17Lucas Clements  U15MSouthampton2:16.71:58.4225.1 
52:19.68Jamie Abrahams PBU15MSouthampton2:19.682:02.1423.5 
62:23.93Philip Maguire PBU15MJersey2:23.932:23.9314.4 
72:28.24Mark Flitcroft  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.812:19.3448.7 
82:31.50Ethan Bevis  U15MCity of Portsmouth2:21.62:12.536.8 
92:45.77Robbie Beaumont PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:45.772:45.7754.0 
800 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.18Dudley Mason  U17MSouthampton1:53.271:50.6821.9 
22:02.39Harrison Curling PBU17MIsle of Wight2:01.101:58.4733.9 
32:03.08Aaron Turmel PBU17MJersey2:01.751:53.2923.5 
42:04.86Toby Starling  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:02.241:56.854.5 
52:05.05Daniel Robinson  U17MJersey2:01.041:58.6033.5 
62:05.38Richard Allen PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs2:05.382:05.38-5.5 
72:07.58Ben Watson PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:06.21:56.721.4 
800 h1 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.09Dudley Mason  U17MSouthampton1:53.271:50.6821.9 
22:07.31Toby Starling  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:02.241:56.854.5 
32:07.36Daniel Robinson  U17MJersey2:01.041:58.6033.5 
42:07.51Richard Allen PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs2:05.382:05.38-5.5 
52:08.88Jack Messenger  U17MWinchester2:06.51:57.738.5 
62:12.71Luca Chiossone  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.11:54.535.9 
72:15.00Robert Leach PBU17MWinchester/Winchester College2:15.001:59.9324.7 
82:16.22Rory Bevis  U17MCity of Portsmouth2:10.042:02.816.5 
92:20.43David Fisher PBU17MSouthampton2:10.51:58.6528.1 
102:28.71Daniel Heaven PBU17MJersey2:28.712:28.7154.0 
800 h2 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.42Harrison Curling PBU17MIsle of Wight2:01.101:58.4733.9 
22:06.63Oliver Terry  U17MJersey2:01.471:58.1037.8 
32:06.71Aaron Turmel PBU17MJersey2:01.751:53.2923.5 
42:06.74Ben Watson PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:06.21:56.721.4 
52:08.84Jack Lynch PBU17MSouthampton2:08.842:08.8438.3 
62:11.13Brendan O'Connor SBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.131:56.2617.6 
72:11.64Richard Fernando  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross2:06.81:57.8734.7 
82:14.07Alex Ruggles  U17MSouthampton2:08.81:57.923.0 
92:18.36Oliver Morris PBU17MWinchester2:18.362:18.3654.0 
102:19.74Amarpal Gill PBU17MSouthampton2:19.02:14.944.9 
800 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.14Aaron Bennett  U20MSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni1:51.211:49.188.7 
21:54.52Harvey Dixon PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District1:53.621:50.58-3.9 
31:57.57Christopher Ladhams PBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:56.341:56.3439.1 
41:59.02Elliott Dorey PBU20MJersey1:55.341:51.79-1.4 
52:03.03Matthew Brown PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District2:03.032:03.0350.2 
62:03.89Simon Campbell PBU20MSouthampton2:03.22:03.249.7 
72:04.93Martin Campbell  U20MSouthampton2:02.82:02.846.1 
82:06.71Chris Adams SBU20MAndover2:06.22:00.6651.7 
92:06.90William Bodkin  U20MGuernsey/Surrey Uni2:01.981:59.89-2.9 
800 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.10Katya Oldfield PBU13WCity of Portsmouth2:29.102:29.1041.3 
22:30.95Alice Bain SBU13WJersey2:30.952:21.3342.7 
32:34.09Hannah Jacobs  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:29.692:20.496.8 
42:34.76Natalie Gilfrin PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:33.482:33.4854.0 
52:35.40Brooke Lidster SBU13WJersey2:35.402:23.226.9 
62:35.57Yasmin Lookess PBU13WJersey2:35.572:16.034.5 
72:38.57Lucy Wildash  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.462:17.7129.1 
82:39.40Jacqueline Knight PBU13WCity of Portsmouth2:38.232:38.2354.0 
800 h1 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.92Katya Oldfield PBU13WCity of Portsmouth2:29.102:29.1041.3 
22:36.26Yasmin Lookess PBU13WJersey2:35.572:16.034.5 
32:38.23Jacqueline Knight PBU13WCity of Portsmouth2:38.232:38.2354.0 
42:45.27Abby Matthews PBU13WWinchester2:39.52:39.554.0 
52:47.12Sharna Capel-Watson PBU13WHavant2:46.62:44.050.7 
62:49.88Phoebe Boyles SBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:49.882:38.648.6 
72:54.83Sara Marley SBU13WGuernsey2:54.832:40.2745.3 
83:03.99Saxony Anders PBU13WCity of Portsmouth3:03.993:03.9943.9 
93:05.05Cara Upton  U13WWinchester3:02.22:48.6247.3 
800 h2 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.26Alice Bain  U13WJersey2:30.952:21.3342.7 
22:33.48Natalie Gilfrin PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:33.482:33.4854.0 
32:34.03Lucy Wildash  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.462:17.7129.1 
42:51.86Polly Rochford  U13WWinchester2:46.42:32.7628.1 
52:53.60Louise Lockyer  U13WCity of Portsmouth2:46.22:29.434.4 
62:54.99Alice Nichols  U13WWinchester2:51.12:39.1347.0 
72:56.65Izzie Upton PBU13WWinchester2:56.522:47.644.1 
82:58.81Elise Sherwin PBU13WCity of Portsmouth2:48.62:39.647.3 
93:07.31Emily Lannigan PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:59.02:59.054.0 
800 h3 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.45Hannah Jacobs  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:29.692:20.496.8 
22:38.73Brooke Lidster  U13WJersey2:35.402:23.226.9 
32:38.94Lizzie Payne  U13WSouthampton2:35.592:29.0140.5 
42:42.32Rebecca Toll PBU13WGuernsey2:38.42:18.9019.6 
52:43.39Polly McClaren PBU13WCity of Portsmouth2:42.92:42.954.0 
62:43.70Catherine Darlison  U13WWinchester2:42.162:26.7834.1 
72:49.44Amber O'Driscoll PBU13WJersey2:49.442:49.4454.0 
82:54.70Maisie Grice  U13WCity of Portsmouth2:44.42:10.600.7 
800 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.46Hannah Knapton PBU15WWinchester2:19.72:17.739.7 
22:22.95Caitlin Stewart PBU15WSouthampton2:22.952:22.9538.7 
32:25.06Rosie Upton PBU15WWinchester2:22.12:20.898.8 
42:28.82Catherine Billington PBU15WJersey2:28.092:28.0953.7 
52:30.71Phoebe Rochford  U15WWinchester2:21.02:21.046.6 
62:34.91Gemma Wildash  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:30.02:28.040.8 
72:36.62Abbie Fisher  U15WSouthampton2:29.72:26.348.6 
82:45.56Gemma Gothard  U15WJersey2:25.92:20.533.1 
800 h1 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.26Gemma Gothard PBU15WJersey2:25.92:20.533.1 
22:28.08Phoebe Rochford  U15WWinchester2:21.02:21.046.6 
32:29.46Caitlin Stewart  U15WSouthampton2:22.952:22.9538.7 
42:32.44Gemma Wildash  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:30.02:28.040.8 
52:34.46Daisy D'Santos PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:34.462:23.9721.2 
62:35.24Isabel Wallace SBU15WWinchester2:35.242:27.2044.7 
72:37.00Klara Lyne PBU15WWinchester2:32.92:23.99.5 
82:39.88Emma Jones  U15WAndover2:34.12:29.1641.0 
92:41.09Becky Chissell PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:41.092:41.0954.0 
102:59.65Ella Morgan  U15WWinchester2:51.42:47.032.6 
800 h2 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.09Catherine Billington PBU15WJersey2:28.092:28.0953.7 
22:28.76Hannah Knapton  U15WWinchester2:19.72:17.739.7 
32:29.56Rosie Upton  U15WWinchester2:22.12:20.898.8 
42:29.78Abbie Fisher SBU15WSouthampton2:29.72:26.348.6 
52:33.96Jessica Wotherspoon PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:33.482:33.4854.0 
62:37.75Ellie Czura PBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:33.02:26.042.4 
72:42.58Eleanor Mills  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:31.82:31.849.2 
82:43.79Georgina Lavery  U15WHavant2:42.62:33.930.4 
92:45.20Rebekah Pantony  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:41.02:28.733.0 
102:45.60Catriona Brown  U15WWinchester2:40.52:36.052.4 
800 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.67Ceri Mitchell  SENWSouthampton2:08.672:08.6737.1 
22:11.68Claire Wilson SBSENWChannel Islands/Jersey/Shetland2:11.682:11.5124.0 
32:14.53Corin Bearpark PBSENWHavant2:14.532:10.064.7 
42:21.05Sarah Mercier  U23WChannel Islands2:16.612:15.781.3 
52:21.32Claire Kiely PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni2:16.462:16.4653.2 
62:25.53Natalie Whitty  SENWGuernsey2:17.882:08.3720.9 
72:26.49Aiya Abe PBU23WSouthampton/St. Mary's Uni2:21.42:21.433.5 
800 h1 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.25Ceri Mitchell  SENWSouthampton2:08.672:08.6737.1 
22:23.38Sarah Mercier  U23WChannel Islands2:16.612:15.781.3 
32:24.03Sadie Addlesee SBSENWGuernsey2:24.032:22.548.2 
42:25.73Rebecca Sleap PBSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:25.732:19.884.5 
52:30.63Sue True  SENWWinchester2:25.82:25.648.1 
800 h2 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.64Corin Bearpark  SENWHavant2:14.532:10.064.7 
22:20.33Natalie Whitty PBSENWGuernsey2:17.882:08.3720.9 
32:21.59Claire Wilson  SENWChannel Islands/Jersey/Shetland2:11.682:11.5124.0 
42:23.49Claire Kiely  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni2:16.462:16.4653.2 
52:25.38Aiya Abe PBU23WSouthampton/St. Mary's Uni2:21.42:21.433.5 
62:27.10Emma Bakewell SBSENWRoyal Navy2:24.42:24.3239.8 
800 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.30Emily Jenkinson SBU17WSouthampton2:12.522:05.723.0 
22:16.19Georgia Morris PBU17WWinchester2:15.52:15.545.7 
32:20.33Chloe Turmel  U17WJersey2:17.432:13.9130.3 
42:23.45Laura Seaman SBU17WSouthampton2:23.452:22.8713.8 
52:25.35Bryony Osbourn PBU17WSouthampton2:25.352:25.3553.1 
62:28.32Danielle Leerson  U17WJersey2:26.682:18.3453.6 
72:32.72Rebecca Howard  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:30.02:23.685.0 
82:33.80Hannah Jennings  U17WWinchester2:28.92:28.941.9 
92:40.38Annabelle Marsh SBU17WIsle of Wight2:37.632:34.3248.2 
102:48.08Ami Nash PBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:45.52:36.712.2 
800 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.21Jennifer Beckingham SBU20WSouthampton2:09.342:07.806.1 
22:13.32Emma Gilmore PBU20WCity of Portsmouth2:11.462:11.4623.8 
32:25.66Mhairi-Clair Stewart  U20WSouthampton2:23.82:23.853.4 
42:37.17Joanna Hay SBU20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:37.172:33.453.0 
52:38.70Grace Crumplin  U20WIsle of Wight2:36.582:32.0037.6 
 
1500 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.23Ceri Mitchell  SENWSouthampton4:22.974:20.2637.1 
24:38.22Claire Wilson  SENWChannel Islands/Jersey/Shetland4:37.814:32.2424.0 
34:52.74Aiya Abe  U23WSouthampton/St. Mary's Uni4:41.624:41.6233.5 
44:57.01Jordan Folk PBU23WPortsmouth Uni/United States4:57.014:57.019.5 
55:01.32Helen Hall  SENWBracknell AC5:00.44:38.921.9 
65:03.09Sue True PBSENWWinchester5:02.75:02.78.1 
75:07.28Emma Bakewell PBSENWRoyal Navy5:07.285:07.2839.8 
1500 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.76Rebecca Howard SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:40.584:35.075.0 
24:53.34Chloe Turmel  U17WJersey4:42.534:30.830.3 
34:55.37Daena Bennett SBU17WSouthampton4:50.04:49.7524.7 
44:55.74Carla Plowden-Roberts PBU17WIsle of Wight4:55.744:39.0523.4 
55:00.57Charlotte Chalwin  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:54.304:54.302.6 
65:02.48Bryony Osbourn PBU17WSouthampton5:02.485:02.4853.1 
75:04.30Rosanna Stewart  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District/Alton4:48.654:39.7053.6 
85:21.83Frances Arnott PBU17WSouthampton5:18.35:17.134.3 
1500 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.52Sofie Kent SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.524:40.088.0 
1500 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.49Ben Harding  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London3:54.703:51.19-3.6 
24:05.16Steven Phillips  SENMSouthampton3:51.363:51.366.1 
34:05.78Matthew Bennett SBSENMChiltern/Southampton Uni/Southampton4:00.663:54.54-1.7 
44:06.74Dave Ragan  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:57.323:47.82-3.7 
54:07.53Mike Cummings  SENMHerne Hill/Hardley3:56.203:53.81-3.3 
64:08.67Russell Osborn SBSENMSouthampton3:58.673:56.6036.0 
74:10.66Max Roberts  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:56.653:56.6529.1 
84:12.86Michael Batiste  U23MGuernsey4:04.03:58.254.1 
94:13.57Matt Hibberd  SENMSouthampton4:03.373:58.380.2 
104:15.80Tim Spencer SBSENMSouthampton4:15.804:04.4629.8 
114:23.08John Wright PBU23MSouthampton4:23.084:23.0817.2 
124:25.45Martin Broderick SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:21.074:08.7312.5 
134:28.14Sam Fowler  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:26.434:26.437.3 
1500 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.71Jack Peggie PBU13MJersey4:52.714:43.1042.9 
24:57.81Edward Mason PBU13MGuernsey4:56.584:04.052.4 
34:58.50Sean Pocknee PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.14:19.9213.9 
44:59.49Luke Powell PBU13MSouthampton4:57.84:03.672.6 
55:07.93Matthew Comer PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:53.54:10.1124.4 
65:11.23Robbie Coupland  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.094:08.685.6 
75:13.56Archie Ives  U13MWinchester5:03.994:18.6-1.2 
85:17.69Owen Lawrence PBU13MSouthampton5:13.505:08.7742.0 
95:20.96Thomas Coleman  U13MCity of Portsmouth5:15.264:52.248.5 
105:24.11Samuel Maher  U13MJersey5:08.33:52.85-1.5 
115:29.66Samuel McCready PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:25.405:10.3953.2 
1500 h1 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.09Luke Powell PBU13MSouthampton4:57.84:03.672.6 
25:02.09Robbie Coupland SBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.094:08.685.6 
35:02.11Jack Peggie  U13MJersey4:52.714:43.1042.9 
45:04.25Edward Mason  U13MGuernsey4:56.584:04.052.4 
Page: 1 2