Southern Men's League Division 1 External Results
Sutton Valence
30 Jul 11
800 1500 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.4Andrejs Safars SBSENMMedway & Maidstone/Latvia1:56.41:52.94-0.3 
21:57.8Jack Philp  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.681:56.6845.6 
31:58.3Leif Chandler PBU20MPoole Runners/Brunel Uni London1:58.31:57.666.2 
41:58.8Jack Parslow PBSENMDacorum & Tring1:58.81:58.84.9 
51:59.9Edward Smith PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond1:59.91:55.6320.7 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.5Adam Gilbert  U20MMedway & Maidstone1:55.321:53.7332.0 
22:01.9Anthony Jackson PBSENMSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers2:01.702:00.0-1.3 
32:06.0Ben Kennard  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:04.692:03.830.9 
42:07.3Oliver Glyn  U20MDacorum & Tring2:02.381:59.5939.5 
52:20.2Reid Marsh SBU20MPoole Runners2:20.22:16.854.0 
800 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.6Harry McCulloch SBSENMSt. Mary's Richmond2:05.62:05.625.9 
22:12.4William Stockwell  U17MMedway & Maidstone2:10.512:00.079.9 
32:25.6Sathira Don  U17MSt. Mary's Richmond2:18.92:05.9116.4 
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.5Jack Tyler  U23MMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London3:52.923:49.7827.8 
24:14.5Simon Millett  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR4:02.804:01.54-1.8 
34:19.0Adam Villard  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers4:15.224:09.328.8 
44:24.9Oliver Glyn  U20MDacorum & Tring4:23.824:18.6439.5 
54:31.2Paul Green  U20MPoole Runners/Bournemouth4:21.04:10.773.6 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.8Ben Tyler  SENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London3:57.703:53.17-2.4 
24:37.2Harry McCulloch  SENMSt. Mary's Richmond4:32.04:32.025.9 
34:41.4George Miller SBSENMPoole Runners4:41.44:13.339.1 
45:19.2Alexander Gardner  SENMDacorum & Tring4:22.784:22.7850.4 
56:10.2An Other U20MWSEH    
1500 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.1Nathan Wilkins  U20MMedway & Maidstone4:14.14:14.1-1.4 
25:01.4Sathira Don  U17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:41.904:08.8816.4 
 
5000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:59.2Tom Collins  SENMMedway & Maidstone15:37.115:14.60-2.1 
216:18.7Jack Parslow  SENMDacorum & Tring15:29.914:45.724.9 
316:30.8Anthony Jackson  SENMSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers16:03.915:28.97-1.3 
416:31.6George Miller SBSENMPoole Runners16:31.615:28.339.1 
516:43.3Khalid Al-Abaidy PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oaklands Col/NWC Herts16:43.316:43.333.7 
5000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:31.1Daniel Turton PBU23MPoole Runners17:31.117:31.150.3 
217:36.8Alexander Gardner PBSENMDacorum & Tring17:36.817:36.850.4 
318:30.0Adam Gilbert PBU20MMedway & Maidstone18:30.018:30.032.0 
421:20.1Jonny Brown PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond21:20.121:20.154.0 
523:03.3Walter Wessely  V60MBurnham/Veterans/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22:48.522:48.536.1 
5000 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:13.0Tim Corby  SENMInvicta East Kent17:22.815:43.2114.0 
221:36.8John Blackburn PBV40MPoole Runners21:36.821:36.841.6