National Junior League Trent Division External Results
Tamworth
10 Jul 11
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.4   Alex Brecker PBU20MCity of Stoke/Cheshire Schs2:01.41:52.72-2.9 
22:04.7   James Selvey SBU20MDerby/Team CDAV2:04.72:02.6036.0 
32:06.8   Nathan Staniford  U17MBuxton/Chesterfield2:05.02:01.036.0 
42:11.6   Ryan Busst  U20MTamworth2:09.22:09.136.0 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.0   Blake Wills  U17MDerby2:13.62:13.636.0 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.1   Veleska Wills  U17WDerby2:22.52:17.04.6 
22:30.3   Abigail Morrow-Harris SBU17WCorby2:30.32:29.3236.0 
33:02.3   Poppy Marriott  U20WChesterfield2:49.72:40.627.1 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.4   Rebecca Miller  U17WDerby2:31.92:27.555.1 
 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.7   Michael Harding PBU20MCity of Stoke4:11.74:09.0915.1 
24:34.2   Terah Hooley  U17MDerby4:24.74:13.2731.3 
34:38.1   Jack Hall  U17MTamworth4:24.44:24.436.0 
44:45.1   Daniel Barrie PBU20MNewark AC4:45.14:45.128.7 
54:55.8   Luke Mathers PBU17MCorby/Fleckney & Kibworth4:55.84:55.836.0 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.9   Jack Bridle PBU17MDerby4:36.94:22.336.0 
25:20.5   Liam Hendricken SBU20MCity of Stoke5:20.54:14.2635.3 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.7   Megan McBrien  U17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:52.94:51.505.4 
25:02.5   Kirsty Shipman  U17WDerby4:54.04:54.036.0 
36:06.9   Poppy Marriott SBU20WChesterfield6:06.95:45.127.1 
 
3000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:37.5   Liam Hendricken SBU20MCity of Stoke9:37.59:16.0635.3 
29:49.1   Llwyd Griffiths  U17MDerby9:49.09:49.036.0 
310:00.9   Stephen Broom PBU20MCorby10:00.910:00.936.0 
410:17.0   Jacob Hughes SBU20MTamworth10:17.09:44.236.0 
3000 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:21.5   Tom Hendricken  U20MCity of Stoke9:35.39:18.110.3 
210:57.1   Jonathan Owen PBU17MDerby10:57.110:57.113.1 
311:03.0   Sam Furey  U17MCorby10:29.410:06.423.9 
3000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:08.5   Veleska Wills PBU17WDerby11:06.709:59.74.6 
211:51.9   Katie Gardner  U20WCity of Stoke11:48.911:48.926.1