East Anglian League External Results
Colchester
21 Aug 11
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.1David Gibbon  U23MColchester & Tendring/Essex Uni/Southend1:56.221:52.3726.3 
22:02.3Daniel Green  U23MIpswich/Portsmouth Uni2:00.942:00.9411.5 
32:11.4Stuart Baird PBU23MLuton2:11.42:08.3723.8 
42:12.0Joseph Kirton  U20MThetford2:07.41:59.2016.9 
52:46.8Simon Mennell  V45MBraintree2:41.72:35.926.4 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.6Ross Fawcett  U20MIpswich2:05.62:05.621.7 
22:31.7Paul Jacobs SENMLut    
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.6Nathan Bangs  U13MLuton2:28.42:23.2950.2 
22:33.6Louis Breyer PBU13MIpswich2:33.62:11.730.1 
32:38.2Thomas Joslin SBU13MBraintree2:36.02:36.054.0 
42:43.4Thomas Hewes  U13MColchester & Tendring2:37.82:13.445.6 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.6Jack Mabbutt PBU13MColchester & Tendring2:35.62:34.053.2 
22:40.5Dominic Boakye  U13MLuton2:39.02:34.552.2 
33:01.2Finley Leport  U13MBraintree2:51.422:51.4254.0 
43:30.1Joshua Richards  U13MIpswich TC/Ipswich3:29.63:29.650.6 
800 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.0Teddy Armitage U13MC&T    
22:45.8Omari Fihosy  U13MLuton2:44.52:44.554.0 
32:49.1Cameron Pearce SBU13MLuton2:49.12:28.753.1 
42:49.1Nathan Bangs  U13MLuton2:28.42:23.2950.2 
53:03.5Jack Wright PBU13MColchester & Tendring2:57.82:57.854.0 
63:25.5Finlay McLaren  U13MBraintree3:17.33:13.354.0 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.4Simon Cherry  U15MLuton2:16.12:03.3639.9 
22:22.2Theo Passmore  U15MIpswich2:20.32:00.0622.3 
32:26.6Ben Holdgate  U15MBraintree2:24.02:05.770.9 
42:54.1Wesley Reddecliff U15MBrj Hunt    
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.7James Murphy  U15MBraintree2:41.42:41.453.7 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.7Dean Frost  U17MColchester & Tendring2:06.62:00.423.8 
22:09.5Tom Hudson  U17MLuton2:07.92:04.2939.3 
32:10.2Connor Whiting PBU17MIpswich2:07.22:04.50.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.6Tobias Rankin PBU17MIpswich/Hadleigh Hares2:09.62:09.618.9 
22:24.5Rhys Lewis  U17MLuton2:13.31:52.2410.2 
800 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.3Andrew Revell PBU17MIpswich2:02.31:58.2831.7 
22:07.6Ross Tennant PBU17MIpswich2:05.41:55.611.6 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.1Lucy Barnes PBU17WIpswich2:23.12:23.17.2 
22:26.4Helen Taczynski  SENWColchester & Tendring2:22.702:13.7110.6 
32:41.5Rachel Ball  SENWBraintree/East Anglia Uni2:34.12:31.754.0 
42:51.5Siobhan Bright  U23WHuntingdonshire2:49.22:18.2812.1 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.7Stacey Eyers SBU20WColchester & Tendring2:29.72:19.027.1 
22:52.4Penny Butcher PBV50WHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2:52.22:52.220.9 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.7Ella Hughes  U13WIpswich Jaffa2:41.62:41.654.0 
23:10.9Amy Mann PBU13WColchester & Tendring3:10.93:10.954.0 
33:13.2Amelia Darnell  U13WHuntingdonshire3:04.02:32.057.9 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.6Katie Scholey  U15WHuntingdonshire2:25.42:25.452.8 
22:27.8Rachel Ryan  U15WIpswich2:27.32:27.328.3 
32:38.1Anna Bright  U15WLuton2:32.52:24.524.8 
42:40.9Sian Hicks  U15WColchester & Tendring2:35.62:34.234.8 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.7Jasmine Watson  U15WLuton2:37.42:29.2840.3 
23:05.3Emily Bowyer PBU15WColchester & Tendring3:05.33:05.354.0 
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.2Luke Allen PBU13MBraintree/Halstead5:20.25:20.240.5 
25:23.0William Page  U13MColchester & Tendring5:22.84:03.63-0.4 
36:10.8Jake Johnstone  U13MLuton5:50.95:50.954.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:24.0Callum Gardner PBU13MLuton5:24.04:38.929.0 
25:33.8Aaron Marley PBU13MColchester & Tendring5:33.85:33.819.3 
35:46.7Conor Culham PBU13MBraintree5:32.34:25.1-1.1 
1500 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.7Max Williams PBU13MColchester & Tendring5:23.74:09.73.3 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.0Jordan Rowe  U15MColchester & Tendring4:27.13:46.34-4.4 
24:46.6Kai Gardner PBU15MLuton4:46.64:12.7834.9 
34:57.6Daniel Screen U15MBrec    
44:58.1Richard Ling  U15MIpswich4:56.14:40.343.2 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.5Alfie Foster SBU15MColchester & Tendring4:59.54:36.142.3 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.5Tobias Rankin PBU17MIpswich/Hadleigh Hares4:28.54:28.518.9 
24:34.0George Ward  U17MLuton4:27.54:19.142.4 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.5Connor Whiting SBU17MIpswich4:40.54:19.770.0 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.4Chloe Beckett  U20WBraintree4:59.184:54.215.4 
25:06.8Claire McMahon-Adie  SENWLuton5:01.34:48.37.5 
35:07.6Lucy Barnes  U17WIpswich4:57.914:57.917.2 
45:53.1Faye McLellan  U17WHuntingdonshire5:23.375:09.4146.9 
55:58.8Sian Gifford  V40WColchester & Tendring5:53.95:08.516.5 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:08.7Emily Robinson SBU17WIpswich6:08.75:36.423.9 
27:41.9Suzanna Wise SBSENWLuton/Portsmouth Uni/City of Portsmouth7:41.97:20.847.6 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:38.5Georgina Sturgeon  U13WColchester & Tendring5:36.35:21.3722.7 
25:42.3Kayley Billington PBU13WLuton5:42.35:17.3841.2 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.6Ami Fosker PBU15WColchester & Tendring5:16.65:16.629.4 
25:24.5Samantha Ragus  U15WBraintree5:13.05:13.053.1 
35:31.9Charlotte Wickens  U15WIpswich5:20.25:03.2137.7 
45:45.5Charlotte Kelly  U15WLuton5:28.55:11.8146.7 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:57.3Beth Armitage PBU15WColchester & Tendring5:57.35:57.354.0 
26:22.9Ellisse Morey  U15WIpswich5:57.15:57.154.0 
36:33.5Freya Vafadari  U15WLuton5:54.155:53.324.9 
 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:38.1Shaun Pickering  SENMBraintree8:58.88:38.4523.8 
29:47.7Stuart Baird SBU23MLuton9:47.79:36.6923.8 
310:24.3Ross Fawcett  U20MIpswich9:34.899:34.8921.7 
410:40.4Dean Jackson SENMC&T    
3000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:44.1Joe Alexander  U17MColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley9:31.009:16.6524.4 
211:19.4Neil Gillingham  SENMIpswich10:50.110:26.85.6 
311:22.2Paul Jacobs SENMLut