Cambridgeshire County Championships External Results
Cambridge
14 May 11
800 1500 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.40   Declan Murray SBU23MMacclesfield/Cambridge Uni1:58.401:53.7421.3 
22:08.82   Miles Horn  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Cambridge Uni2:04.902:04.9036.0 
32:13.83   Alex Howarth PBU23MCambridge & Coleridge/Team Cambridgeshire2:13.832:13.8336.0 
42:16.06   Kevin White  V40MCambridge & Coleridge2:10.72:10.736.0 
52:24.46   Martyn Blackwell  V45MRiverside2:19.22:19.222.1 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.34   Rob Huckle PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge2:19.81:58.99.0 
22:36.89   Finn Carmichael PBU13MCambridgeshire Schs2:36.892:36.8936.0 
32:37.97   Michael Ford  U13MPeterborough2:34.02:06.5424.7 
42:47.27   Jake Sheffield SBU13MCambridgeshire Schs2:47.272:26.7336.0 
52:51.07   Ewan Frolich  U13MRiverside2:48.222:38.836.0 
62:52.32   Louis Garrett U13MCamb Sch    
72:55.45   Christopher Blatch  U13MCambridge & Coleridge2:43.82:31.335.2 
82:55.61   Matthew Schofield PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge2:55.612:55.6136.0 
93:01.32   Oliver Hutchinson PBU13MPeterborough2:58.12:17.6721.5 
103:02.66   Daniel Kerwin SBU13MCambridge & Coleridge3:02.662:22.1012.3 
113:06.00   Sean Judge U13MRiv    
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.13   Timothy Cobden  U15MCambridge & Coleridge2:11.41:52.599.2 
22:22.45   Artem Chymbai PBU15MPeterborough2:17.42:00.3623.3 
32:22.66   William Ingle PBU15MBedford & County2:16.92:10.136.0 
42:23.59   Oliver Cantrill SBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:13.02:08.5230.0 
52:33.47   William Zeitlyn PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:33.472:33.4736.0 
62:34.74   Alexander Usatenko U15MP'boro    
72:38.78   Harry McWilliam PBU15MCambridgeshire Schs2:38.782:38.7836.0 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.89   James Cochrane SBU17MCambridge & Coleridge2:05.891:58.7328.2 
22:06.62   Christopher Allison PBU17MNene Valley2:00.031:54.37-0.7 
32:07.80   Callum Reid PBU17MNene Valley2:06.62:04.5729.6 
42:15.04   Josh White  U17MPeterborough2:11.21:59.000.3 
52:16.98   Andrew Vignaux U17MCamb Sch    
62:20.73   Sean Cooper PBU17MCambridgeshire Schs2:11.62:11.636.0 
72:23.82   Robert Bradley  U17MNene Valley2:17.32:16.236.0 
82:29.01   MacAuley Brown U17MCamb Sch    
92:29.50   Andrew Steele  U17MPeterborough2:23.42:15.7835.3 
102:35.33   James Lee U17MCamb Sch    
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.99   Jacob Wisbey  U20MPeterborough/Team Cambridgeshire2:00.82:00.835.6 
22:06.18   Matthew Nicholson  U20MBedford & County/Riverside1:58.921:55.7612.8 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.74   Sophie Dundovic  U23WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Cambridge Uni2:20.332:20.3336.0 
22:27.74   Noelia Ferruz  SENWCambridge Uni/Spain2:25.212:25.2136.0 
32:29.29   Nora Rossberg  U20WCambridge Uni/United States2:25.002:19.124.8 
42:46.89   Sammie Skinner  U23WHuntingdonshire2:34.72:33.028.4 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.14   Lucy Parker  U13WCambridge & Coleridge2:25.42:17.3227.7 
22:45.25   Claudia Law U13WCamb Sch    
32:48.33   Gemma Dyer U13WCamb Sch    
42:48.51   Emma Schaertlin Coffey  U13WCambridge & Coleridge2:40.62:27.0512.9 
52:51.88   Belinda Dow SBU13WWest Suffolk2:51.882:27.69.7 
62:57.01   Emma Gibbs  U13WNene Valley2:56.92:36.335.5 
72:58.03   Lauren Murphy PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge2:46.092:22.8918.4 
82:58.49   Emelia Adamson U13WCamb Sch    
93:01.74   Juliana Rehakova PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge3:01.32:43.9236.0 
103:13.34   Maisie Pritchard  U13WRiverside3:09.52:46.219.8 
113:22.05   Caitlin Blackwell SBU13WRiverside3:22.053:15.0136.0 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.59   Hollie Parker  U15WCambridge & Coleridge2:15.962:07.401.3 
22:29.38   Hannah Carson PBU15WCambridgeshire Schs2:26.02:26.036.0 
32:31.62   Katie Scholey  U15WHuntingdonshire2:25.42:25.436.0 
42:48.95   Annemarie Ash  U15WNene Valley2:42.12:42.135.2 
52:55.03   Ella Blake  U15WHuntingdonshire2:49.662:17.2818.6 
800 h1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.96   Hannah Carson  U15WCambridgeshire Schs2:26.02:26.036.0 
22:36.90   Amy Pettitt  U15WCambridge & Coleridge/Suffolk Schs2:28.42:28.436.0 
32:49.66   Ella Blake SBU15WHuntingdonshire2:49.662:17.2818.6 
42:58.08   Caroline Shropshire SBU15WEly2:58.082:54.3336.0 
53:03.93   India Baynes SBU15WCambridgeshire Schs3:03.932:49.8236.0 
800 h2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.82   Hollie Parker  U15WCambridge & Coleridge2:15.962:07.401.3 
22:42.80   Katie Scholey  U15WHuntingdonshire2:25.42:25.436.0 
32:48.35   Annemarie Ash  U15WNene Valley2:42.12:42.135.2 
42:55.55   Jessica Amps  U15WPeterborough2:49.42:49.413.7 
53:01.45   Emma Gibbons  U15WPeterborough2:54.82:53.116.6 
63:02.23   Hannah Hall  U15WCambridge & Coleridge2:48.72:25.16.7 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.94   Zoe MacDonald PBU17WCambridge & Coleridge2:25.672:17.342.4 
22:53.78   Charlotte Harris  U17WNene Valley/Werrington2:49.52:43.131.6 
32:56.56   Poppy Tovey U17WCamb Sch    
43:07.86   Georgina Baynes U17WCamb Sch    
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.89   Laura Arnold  U20WPeterborough2:23.12:21.0335.1 
 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.17   Christopher Bannon PBU23MCoventry/Cambridge Uni/Kingston & Poly3:59.173:56.2715.6 
24:16.68   Declan Murray SBU23MMacclesfield/Cambridge Uni4:16.683:59.0921.3 
34:19.28   William Mycroft  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni4:17.513:59.88-3.7 
44:23.70   Miguel Branco PBSENMSerpentine/Cambridge & Coleridge/Portugal4:23.704:23.703.6 
54:48.56   David Pettitt  V45MCambridge & Coleridge4:48.244:48.2422.3 
64:50.25   Sean Beard SBV45MNene Valley4:41.74:41.73.2 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.67   Finn Barnes  U13MCambridge TC/Cambridge & Coleridge4:55.84:55.813.7 
25:18.63   Ollie Bowling  U13MNene Valley4:59.924:06.41.2 
35:22.34   Joseph Willmott  U13MCambridge & Coleridge5:15.34:33.5624.1 
45:31.91   Thomas Proctor U13MCamb Sch    
55:38.86   Joseph Girgis U13MCamb Sch    
65:43.76   George Clift U13MCamb Sch    
75:44.59   Alexander Usatenko U13MP'boro    
86:15.31   Nathan Pennington PBU13MEly6:15.316:15.3136.0 
96:19.21   Orestis Diakos PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge6:19.216:19.2136.0 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.33   Mark Vignaux PBU15MAndover4:47.44:45.3334.2 
24:50.56   Thomas Heylen  U15MCambridge & Coleridge4:37.744:29.3120.5 
34:54.65   Thomas Blatch PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:37.694:27.9226.1 
44:55.87   Jared Taylor PBU15MBiggleswade4:55.874:55.8733.7 
55:10.78   Rob Sewell SBU15MCambridge & Coleridge5:10.785:00.730.7 
65:13.96   James Thomas SBU15MBiggleswade5:13.964:51.136.0 
75:20.95   Tom Hand PBU15MCambridgeshire Schs5:20.955:20.9536.0 
85:22.68   Harry Topham  U15MCambridge & Coleridge5:08.84:23.208.3 
95:38.76   Matthew Sellick  U15MRiverside5:14.35:03.0415.3 
105:45.11   Henry Bolton U15MCamb Sch    
115:46.74   Alex Ellwood U15MCamb Sch    
125:48.71   Dan Corrigan SBU15MNene Valley5:48.714:33.325.7 
135:50.30   Alex Jarrett U15MCamb Sch    
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.90   James Downing PBU17MHuntingdonshire4:21.33:49.74-4.5 
24:23.35   Guy Kendall SBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:09.144:09.1432.3 
34:33.10   Kieran Jack PBU17MNene Valley4:25.764:25.768.8 
44:40.59   Daniel Cade PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:31.34:18.6728.1 
55:21.32   Tom Ridgeon U17MCamb Sch    
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.64   Sam Hunt SBU20MNene Valley4:06.04:06.05.5 
24:18.86   Nicholas Stone PBU20MPeterborough4:17.54:17.51.6 
34:29.81   Stuart Haw PBU20MPeterborough4:29.814:05.701.9 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.88   Lucy Dowsett  U23WCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni4:21.384:21.389.9 
24:56.97   Gemma Coe SBU23WCambridge & Coleridge4:52.14:26.8819.7 
35:34.21   Jane Thomas SBU23WCheltenham/Cambridge Uni/Cirencester5:34.215:09.38.4 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:40.01   Jasmine Oldfield PBU13WNene Valley5:40.015:25.4022.8 
25:46.79   Alice Newcombe  U13WCambridge & Coleridge5:26.54:43.9510.2 
36:06.80   Leah Davies PBU13WHuntingdonshire6:06.806:06.8036.0 
46:16.49   Elina Haynes U13WCamb Sch    
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.29   Charlotte Gillard PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge4:59.294:59.2234.9 
25:13.97   Charlotte Tara Murphy  U15WCambridge & Coleridge4:49.904:32.373.2 
35:15.44   Katie Hutchinson  U15WPeterborough5:06.24:58.1936.0 
45:23.34   Leigh-Ann Rose  U15WWerrington5:19.85:19.829.3 
55:28.70   Alice Dolan  U15WNene Valley5:20.45:20.419.8 
65:32.71   Elisha Reid PBU15WNene Valley5:32.715:26.735.1 
75:45.25   Georgia Gibbs  U15WNene Valley5:39.95:21.035.5 
85:48.10   Sarah Chan  U15WNene Valley5:41.75:29.334.9 
95:48.47   Hayley Bartlett  U15WPeterborough5:44.85:32.236.0 
105:51.49   Emily Fisher U15WNene V    
115:58.44   Esme Wright PBU15WEly5:58.445:58.4436.0 
126:01.01   M Holden U15WCamb Sch    
136:04.25   Charlotte Lloyd SBU15WPeterborough5:52.75:47.636.0 
146:05.43   Polly Smith  U15WHuntingdonshire5:37.75:06.3612.7 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.54   Jessica Varley PBU17WPeterborough4:57.24:47.206.2 
25:09.54   Hattie Algar PBU17WCambridge & Coleridge5:09.545:09.5436.0 
35:14.45   Lucy Clift PBU15WEly5:14.455:14.4536.0 
45:18.50   Emma Chan  U17WNene Valley5:10.95:10.923.2 
55:19.89   Eleanor Smith PBU17WHuntingdonshire5:19.894:59.8817.3 
65:23.37   Faye McLellan SBU17WHuntingdonshire5:23.375:09.4136.0 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.28   Emma Randall SBU20WNene Valley4:59.14:55.894.7 
 
5000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:24.53   Sam Ashcroft PBU23MEaling Southall & Middx/Cambridge Uni15:24.5314:57.001.3 
215:48.05   William Mackay PBU23MBedford & County/Cambridge Uni15:32.014:30.76-3.9 
315:52.46   James Chettle PBSENMCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds15:52.4615:26.532.8 
415:54.21   Michael Salt SBV35MCambridge & Coleridge15:54.2115:42.217.4 
616:13.73   John Herbert SBV40MWerrington/Nene Valley/Peterborough16:13.7315:32.433.0 
716:50.56   Charles Wartnaby  V40MCambridge & Coleridge16:24.816:16.50.7