Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Watford
1 May 11
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.3Harri Kane  U13MVale of Aylesbury2:37.022:09.018.5 
22:42.1Dan Duke  U13MStevenage & North Herts2:37.32:16.447.6 
32:58.5Matthew Ashley  U13MBasildon2:38.642:18.2647.4 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.8William Ralston  U13MVale of Aylesbury2:44.72:00.100.8 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.9Harvey O'Brart  U15MWatford2:00.482:00.4832.7 
22:09.7Cameron McKie PBU15MWest Suffolk2:05.81:54.127.6 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.2William Ridgway  U17MStevenage & North Herts2:04.452:04.4532.0 
22:10.6Macauley Delo PBU17MWest Suffolk2:07.62:02.1026.7 
32:18.4Sean Chambers  U17MWatford2:14.02:14.054.0 
42:19.0Jonathan Burton SBU17MBasildon2:18.42:07.5322.4 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.1Sophie Tooley PBU13WWest Suffolk2:21.982:09.983.6 
22:48.0Charlotte Duke  U13WStevenage & North Herts2:43.32:31.3230.7 
32:50.6Eliza Taswell-Fryer PBU13WVale of Aylesbury2:50.62:40.4030.5 
43:02.5Briony Findlay  U13WBasildon2:52.112:43.943.9 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:58.5Helena Rowland  U13WVale of Aylesbury2:51.12:51.154.0 
23:10.5Megan Newton  U13WWest Suffolk2:51.02:24.413.5 
33:15.4Lisa Barber  U13WStevenage & North Herts3:13.22:39.927.6 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.7Alice Wright SBU15WVale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs2:28.812:28.051.7 
22:32.9Elena Cervi  U15WStevenage & North Herts2:29.762:27.654.0 
32:50.8Sophie Kay PBU15WBasildon2:49.52:49.554.0 
42:54.9Molly Harland PBU15WWatford2:52.12:52.154.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.7Sarah Feely  U15WStevenage & North Herts2:36.12:31.226.1 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.8Liberty Crawford  U17WVale of Aylesbury2:25.582:21.154.0 
22:43.4Rebecca Harris  U17WStevenage & North Herts2:35.02:35.047.8 
32:51.8Lauren James  U17WWest Suffolk2:44.042:44.0454.0 
43:02.3Zoe Easdon  U17WBasildon2:48.942:48.9454.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.3Rachel McCann  U17WVale of Aylesbury2:27.192:27.1954.0 
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.4Jacob Freeborough  U13MWest Suffolk5:05.94:01.140.4 
25:52.3Alex Harris SBU13MWatford5:52.35:30.854.0 
37:03.2Mathew Spicer SBU13MStevenage & North Herts7:03.24:56.6831.0 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.2Sebastian Anthony  U15MWest Suffolk4:23.83:44.68-4.3 
24:47.4Kieran Lindars  U15MVale of Aylesbury4:39.934:27.2-2.3 
35:56.8Jack Gladman  U15MStevenage & North Herts5:22.14:32.357.6 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:02.2William Davison  U15MVale of Aylesbury5:52.95:33.254.0 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.1Macauley Delo PBU17MWest Suffolk4:22.23:57.4726.7 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:02.4Rivers Cook  U13WStevenage & North Herts5:40.45:40.454.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:13.8Mansa Herridge U13WSNH    
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:31.6Abbey Winterburn  U15WVale of Aylesbury5:15.595:15.5954.0 
26:18.1Melissa Doran SBU15WStevenage & North Herts6:18.15:18.243.1 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:31.4Phoebe Woolcott SBU15WStevenage & North Herts6:31.46:20.254.0 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:41.9Beth Tooley PBU17WWest Suffolk5:11.735:11.7337.5