Eastern Young Athletes' League Top 6 Final External Results
Chelmsford
11 Sep 11
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.2Hoseah Gikungu  U17MHavering2:00.12:00.141.5 
22:09.4William Ridgway  U17MStevenage & North Herts2:04.452:04.4529.5 
32:11.2Stephen Woodford  U17MChelmsford2:07.41:56.940.7 
42:12.2Jack Benedickter  U17MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick2:10.022:05.2115.9 
52:26.7Ryan Allen PBU17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:26.72:26.74.8 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.4Kim Sobotie  U15MStevenage & North Herts2:08.32:08.351.8 
22:13.2George Wood  U17MChelmsford2:11.72:11.751.4 
32:17.5Connor Delaney PBU17MBedford & County2:17.52:17.522.9 
42:20.2Nick Duffey  U17MHavering2:15.462:08.940.9 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.9Jack Gentle  U15MSt. Albans AC2:10.442:10.4445.6 
22:12.0Timothy Cobden  U15MCambridge & Coleridge2:11.41:52.5918.0 
32:12.2Fraser McCall PBU15MChelmsford2:12.22:11.914.0 
42:12.5Dominic Stevens  U15MStevenage & North Herts2:10.42:10.445.7 
52:30.2James Spragg  U15MBedford & County2:26.32:26.352.3 
62:35.0Sean Wilson  U15MHavering2:29.72:29.745.0 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.0Oliver Cantrill PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:13.02:08.5238.9 
22:24.2Anson Devi  U15MStevenage & North Herts2:18.62:18.653.9 
32:30.2Matthew Marsom  U15MBedford & County2:26.582:26.5852.1 
42:41.1Fraser Scott  U15MHavering2:36.782:36.7854.0 
52:46.6Edward Lawford SBU15MSt. Albans AC2:46.62:43.654.0 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.0Benjamin Ellis  U13MHavering2:17.62:04.1237.6 
22:25.8Rob Huckle  U13MCambridge & Coleridge2:19.81:58.910.8 
32:29.6Ben Stone PBU13MStevenage & North Herts2:29.62:16.9142.5 
42:41.2Ricardo James  U13MSt. Albans AC2:31.452:24.5546.7 
52:41.6Spencer Willis  U13MBedford & County2:32.32:28.7329.5 
62:45.9James Warman PBU13MChelmsford2:45.92:45.947.7 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.7Ryan Green PBU13MHavering2:28.72:28.754.0 
22:43.2Dan Duke  U13MStevenage & North Herts2:37.32:16.446.0 
32:46.3Callum Mullins  U13MBedford & County2:44.92:02.7320.6 
42:47.0Jordan Wood  U13MCambridge & Coleridge2:41.01:58.90-3.2 
52:50.8Matthew Sibley  U13MSt. Albans AC2:36.12:25.849.7 
63:01.2Tom Wood PBU13MChelmsford2:49.62:49.654.0 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.7Jessica Judd  U17WChelmsford2:02.701:59.77-2.3 
22:22.2Megan Steer  U17WSt. Albans AC2:17.212:10.157.0 
32:28.1Rebecca Stanley  U17WHavering2:25.72:24.0554.0 
42:28.9Zoe MacDonald  U17WCambridge & Coleridge2:25.672:17.342.8 
52:31.0Megan Shreeves  U17WBedford & County2:19.42:19.439.4 
62:36.9Rebecca Harris  U17WStevenage & North Herts2:35.02:35.045.7 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.3Kimberly Johansen  U17WChelmsford2:18.462:08.318.6 
22:33.6Hannah Hull  U17WSt. Albans AC2:30.72:25.1512.0 
32:56.3Katie Healy  U15WBedford & County2:36.832:36.8352.0 
43:01.2Martina Barber T20/F20  U17WStevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col2:46.12:38.4445.6 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.8Hollie Parker  U15WCambridge & Coleridge2:15.962:07.402.8 
22:23.8Christy Dailly  U15WChelmsford2:16.362:16.3616.9 
32:24.3Lauren Russell  U15WBedford & County2:22.62:11.6324.7 
42:31.3Heidi Surman-Wells  U15WHavering2:23.02:21.4031.2 
52:33.5Melissa Doran  U15WStevenage & North Herts2:27.52:27.540.6 
62:40.9Alice Mulcahy  U15WSt. Albans AC2:38.362:35.049.5 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.0Charlotte Gillard  U15WCambridge & Coleridge2:23.02:21.2030.6 
22:30.8Marleen Avontuur  U15WChelmsford2:23.752:23.7545.9 
32:33.5Emily Hay  U15WBedford & County2:27.02:27.054.0 
42:35.7Abigail Spink  U15WHavering2:32.92:25.2150.7 
52:43.5Sarah Feely  U15WStevenage & North Herts2:36.12:31.223.6 
62:49.9Laura Edwards  U15WSt. Albans AC2:26.52:21.8340.4 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.4Lucy Parker PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge2:25.42:17.3236.5 
22:27.0Kiera Tippett PBU13WChelmsford2:27.02:23.7613.4 
32:33.6Zoe Steele  U13WBedford & County2:28.892:24.248.1 
42:43.3Charlotte Duke PBU13WStevenage & North Herts2:43.32:31.3228.2 
52:45.7Jessica Edwards  U13WSt. Albans AC2:40.62:31.3643.7 
62:46.0Jessica Ward  U13WHavering2:42.72:35.724.6 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.6Emma Schaertlin Coffey  U13WCambridge & Coleridge2:40.62:27.0522.8 
22:48.4Emily Marshall  U13WHavering2:43.52:26.731.7 
32:50.3Becky Ward  U13WBedford & County2:43.72:36.547.4 
43:00.8Megan Paxman  U13WChelmsford2:52.92:25.242.8 
53:14.9Lisa Barber  U13WStevenage & North Herts3:13.22:39.925.1 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.3Stephen Woodford  U17MChelmsford4:17.773:56.880.7 
24:30.5Kieran Wood  U17MCambridge & Coleridge4:30.503:43.13-2.2 
34:36.7Matt Bray  U17MBedford & County4:25.633:47.91-3.7 
45:02.7Thomas Brennan PBU17MHavering5:02.75:02.754.0 
55:13.9Ryan Allen  U17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:59.794:43.974.8 
65:20.4Ryan Shaw-Hawkins  U15MStevenage & North Herts5:03.75:03.451.6 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.9Daniel Henson SBU17MBedford & County4:56.94:45.354.0 
25:04.7Andrew Holland  U17MHavering5:04.14:43.827.7 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.9Jake Barraclough  U15MBedford & County4:27.554:08.58-2.0 
24:37.7Chris Waltham  U15MChelmsford4:24.154:24.1549.7 
34:42.7Adam Hill PBU15MHavering4:42.74:31.345.2 
44:43.7Thomas Heylen  U15MCambridge & Coleridge4:37.744:29.3129.4 
54:45.3James Down  U15MSt. Albans AC4:34.24:34.248.3 
65:17.1Matthew Livesey  U15MStevenage & North Herts5:17.04:55.745.4 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.4Stephen Headley  U15MBedford & County4:45.84:17.53.0 
24:56.1Thomas Blatch  U15MCambridge & Coleridge4:37.694:27.9235.0 
34:56.2Edward Thompson PBU15MHavering4:56.24:46.220.2 
45:12.6Henry Blanks  U15MChelmsford4:45.814:45.8149.3 
55:43.3Jack Gladman  U15MStevenage & North Herts5:22.14:32.357.1 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.9Stan Willis  U13MBedford & County4:49.113:57.1011.7 
24:55.8Finn Barnes PBU13MCambridge TC/Cambridge & Coleridge4:55.84:55.822.4 
35:13.9Lewis Stantiall PBU13MChelmsford5:13.24:50.242.2 
45:14.2Adam Mason PBU13MStevenage & North Herts5:14.24:24.7716.8 
55:41.2George Hart  U13MHavering5:33.25:10.247.2 
66:22.6Tom Johnson U13MSt Alb    
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.4William Mullins  U13MBedford & County5:03.44:07.83-1.2 
25:18.5Nathan Brearley  U13MChelmsford5:03.34:14.4612.8 
35:20.6George Rodger  U13MStevenage & North Herts5:12.35:12.354.0 
45:47.9Ewan Frolich  U13MRiverside5:46.55:16.5035.9 
55:51.7Aaron Westwood PBU13MHavering5:51.75:33.648.2 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.8Rebecca Murray  U17WBedford & County4:47.24:28.171.0 
25:00.8Sophie Crofts PBU17WChelmsford4:59.334:47.6546.9 
35:14.6Isabella Woods  U17WHavering5:12.075:06.97.7 
45:21.3Hannah Hull  U17WSt. Albans AC5:07.455:07.0512.0 
55:21.7Rebecca Harris PBU17WStevenage & North Herts5:21.75:17.145.7 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.3Rebecca Wade  U17WChelmsford5:05.404:58.9327.6 
25:15.1Molly McKenzie  U17WBedford & County5:08.74:57.948.1 
35:41.0Caroline Willis  U17WStevenage & North Herts5:08.45:08.433.9 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.2Lydia Hallam  U15WHavering4:39.844:24.481.4 
25:03.8Charlotte Tara Murphy  U15WCambridge & Coleridge4:49.904:32.3711.4 
35:04.6Rosa Prideaux  U15WChelmsford4:54.624:28.521.7 
45:21.9Sarah Kerr  U15WBedford & County5:07.14:56.312.1 
55:23.3Pippa Bailey  U15WSt. Albans AC5:22.14:36.612.9 
65:27.5Danielle Murphy  U15WStevenage & North Herts5:12.85:12.554.0 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.2Katie Solis  U15WChelmsford5:00.184:48.8833.1 
25:30.4Janie Latchford  U15WStevenage & North Herts5:24.085:23.725.2 
35:38.5Daisy Ward SBU15WBedford & County5:38.55:28.854.0 
45:54.8Francesca Smith  U15WHavering5:30.45:15.154.0 
56:08.0Laura Wonnacott  U15WSt. Albans AC5:56.75:51.154.0 
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.9Jodie Judd  U13WChelmsford4:59.454:21.502.3 
25:25.1Erin McCaffray  U13WBedford & County5:23.54:58.928.6 
35:29.9Alice Newcombe  U13WCambridge & Coleridge5:26.54:43.953.0 
45:34.5Tabitha Weddell  U13WSt. Albans AC5:20.774:54.327.3 
55:40.4Rivers Cook PBU13WStevenage & North Herts5:40.45:40.454.0 
65:43.5Amy Baggs  U13WHavering5:37.85:09.9811.6 
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:36.6Millie Garbutt PBU13WBedford & County5:36.65:36.646.9 
25:44.1Lauren Murphy  U13WCambridge & Coleridge5:39.24:40.227.3 
35:48.6Marisa Herridge  U13WStevenage & North Herts5:38.75:33.948.1 
46:03.7Gemma Archer-Haley  U13WHavering5:32.925:10.1833.7