Scottish Schools' Championships External Results
Grangemouth
10-11 Jun 11
800 1500 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.90   Josh Kerr PBU15MEdinburgh AC2:04.51:45.35-6.5 
22:12.88   Iain Wilson PBU13MNorth Ayrshire/Ayrshire2:12.881:59.2727.0 
32:13.89   Euan Urquhart PBU15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:12.601:57.0412.2 
42:14.10   Ben Greenwood PBU13MPerth Strathtay2:14.101:48.711.8 
52:17.35   Scott McKay PBU15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:17.352:09.510.6 
62:20.93   Euan Trout PBU15MKilbarchan2:15.102:01.6019.5 
72:27.74   Kyle Boyle U14MSco Sch    
82:31.29   Iain Davies  U15MCentral2:23.211:55.19-3.8 
800 h1 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.73   Josh Kerr  U15MEdinburgh AC2:04.51:45.35-6.5 
22:23.21   Iain Davies PBU15MCentral2:23.211:55.19-3.8 
32:23.28   Angus Johnstone  U15MNithsdale2:21.02:00.9719.8 
42:30.85   Euan Penrice  U15MShettleston2:23.112:11.936.0 
52:33.22   Mark Taylor U14MSco Sch    
62:33.48   Ross Gray U14MSco Sch    
72:34.90   Scott Balloch PBU15MCentral2:34.902:34.9036.0 
800 h2 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.18   Ben Greenwood  U13MPerth Strathtay2:14.101:48.711.8 
22:17.49   Euan Urquhart PBU15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:12.601:57.0412.2 
32:17.92   Scott McKay PBU15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:17.352:09.510.6 
42:21.66   Euan Trout PBU15MKilbarchan2:15.102:01.6019.5 
52:22.29   Calum McCormack PBU15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:20.162:00.5715.5 
62:33.41   Paul Harper  U15MGlasgow Sch of Sport2:26.212:06.8321.0 
72:36.86   Mobolajai Ajayai U14MSco Sch    
800 h3 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.86   Iain Wilson PBU13MNorth Ayrshire/Ayrshire2:12.881:59.2727.0 
22:22.56   Kyle Boyle U14MSco Sch    
32:25.49   Sean Reilly PBU15MCambuslang2:25.492:14.8735.9 
42:29.29   Gregor Dewhirst SBU15M 2:29.292:07.8625.0 
52:41.33   Owen Bannatyne SBU15MKilbarchan2:41.332:29.736.0 
62:46.43   Daniel McGhee U14MSco Sch    
800 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.53   Fraser White  U15MNithsdale2:02.11:57.0822.5 
22:05.11   Gavin McArdle PBU15MKilbarchan2:05.111:56.0119.0 
32:08.89   Kieran Saunders PBU15MNithsdale2:07.52:06.1829.4 
42:12.69   Cameron Crowe  U15MDundee Hawkhill2:11.022:02.2036.0 
52:14.45   Aidan Thompson  U15MPitreavie2:08.241:57.96-1.2 
62:15.92   Liam Turner  U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:06.42:06.1536.0 
 DNF   Max Lancaster U15MSco Sch    
800 h1 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.90   Fraser White  U15MNithsdale2:02.11:57.0822.5 
22:13.06   Liam Turner  U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:06.42:06.1536.0 
32:14.38   Cameron Crowe  U15MDundee Hawkhill2:11.022:02.2036.0 
42:16.78   Fraser MacKie PBU15MNorth Ayrshire2:14.792:08.088.7 
52:17.17   Euan Rose PBU15MDundee Hawkhill2:17.172:17.174.9 
62:38.01   Archie Cullen U15MSco Sch    
800 h2 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.41   Gavin McArdle  U15MKilbarchan2:05.111:56.0119.0 
22:14.78   Kieran Saunders  U15MNithsdale2:07.52:06.1829.4 
32:15.58   Cameron Gilmour  U15MEdinburgh AC2:10.521:55.6913.8 
42:16.63   Fraser Glass PBU15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:11.31:59.1725.2 
52:26.67   Rob Gourley PBU15MGiffnock North2:25.22:25.236.0 
62:39.35   Jamie Cook  U15MGiffnock North2:37.12:30.636.0 
800 h3 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.08   Max Lancaster  U15MGiffnock North2:06.01:53.4725.9 
22:16.12   Aidan Thompson  U15MPitreavie2:08.241:57.96-1.2 
32:16.81   Patrick Keith  U15MEdinburgh AC2:13.432:06.3429.5 
42:17.88   Fin Richie  U15MHelensburgh2:17.132:12.235.9 
52:32.52   Keith McIntyre SBU15MCambuslang2:32.522:29.1931.1 
800 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.79   Leia Glading  U15WFalkirk2:18.422:18.3131.3 
22:24.79   Roisin Smith  U15WAirdrie Harriers/North Lanarkshire2:19.02:16.178.3 
32:25.70   Katie Anderson  U15WDundee Hawkhill2:23.512:15.2115.3 
42:29.85   Leah Davie PBU13WPitreavie2:25.282:20.4930.5 
52:31.75   Gillian Gordon SBU15WInverness/Giffnock North2:25.852:20.8916.3 
62:31.83   Pamela McNicol  U15WLaw2:23.662:18.8634.8 
72:32.05   Lisa Rennie PBU15WAyr Seaforth2:32.052:27.236.0 
82:32.12   Hannah Addison PBU15WCorstorphine2:32.122:12.162.9 
800 h1 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.09   Leia Glading  U15WFalkirk2:18.422:18.3131.3 
22:29.47   Gillian Gordon PBU15WInverness/Giffnock North2:25.852:20.8916.3 
32:31.77   Leah Davie  U13WPitreavie2:25.282:20.4930.5 
42:34.54   Lauren Fraser  U15WInverness2:28.82:23.8735.1 
52:37.98   Hannah Bartl  U15WKilmarnock/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:35.02:35.036.0 
62:42.24   Poppy Clayton-Littler PBU15WAberdeen2:42.242:42.2436.0 
72:43.61   Jude Graham SBU13WGiffnock North2:43.612:38.736.0 
82:44.30   Rachel Watson PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:40.192:25.2919.7 
92:50.39   Georgia Ferrie  U15WMontrose & District2:49.32:34.036.0 
800 h2 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.98   Roisin Smith  U15WAirdrie Harriers/North Lanarkshire2:19.02:16.178.3 
22:33.54   Pamela McNicol  U15WLaw2:23.662:18.8634.8 
32:36.99   Niamh Brown SBU13WCambuslang2:31.02:23.536.0 
42:38.93   Katie Smith PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:33.572:33.5730.6 
52:41.70   Eve Sealy  U15WBanchory Stonehaven2:33.92:28.9826.1 
62:44.27   Abbigail Mcinnes PBU15WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:44.272:38.8435.3 
72:46.28   Perri McCluskey  U13WKirkintilloch2:44.72:33.2034.7 
82:47.23   Lauren Mulaghton PBU13WGreenock Glenpark2:41.012:31.9636.0 
92:48.22   Morna Weir U14WSco Sch    
800 h3 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.70   Katie Anderson  U15WDundee Hawkhill2:23.512:15.2115.3 
22:32.24   Lisa Rennie PBU15WAyr Seaforth2:32.052:27.236.0 
32:32.74   Hannah Addison PBU15WCorstorphine2:32.122:12.162.9 
42:34.26   Reagan Binnie  U13WLaw2:28.02:16.3218.0 
52:38.33   Emma Mitchell  U15WInverclyde2:32.32:25.5936.0 
62:40.83   Jennifer Henderson U14WSco Sch    
72:41.76   Holly Still  U13WGiffnock North2:35.192:20.3123.2 
82:43.22   Megan Robertson  U15WHelensburgh2:40.62:32.4028.5 
92:50.69   Lydia Newman PBU13WBanchory Stonehaven2:50.692:50.6936.0 
800 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.85   Kathryn Gillespie PBU15WCentral/Team West2:10.662:07.174.2 
22:19.68   Chloe Cowan PBU15WGiffnock North/Team West2:17.262:15.1536.0 
32:23.06   Phoebe Crosthwaite PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:23.062:22.3736.0 
42:23.75   Hannah Cameron  U15WEdinburgh AC2:20.122:06.820.2 
52:25.03   Laura Clarke PBU15WCentral2:25.032:25.0336.0 
62:26.43   Emily Strathdee PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:25.512:17.263.8 
72:28.85   Alison Broadhurst PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:23.842:21.5111.8 
82:31.78   Heather Campbell  U15WInverness2:23.702:17.7910.4 
800 h1 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.21   Kathryn Gillespie  U15WCentral/Team West2:10.662:07.174.2 
22:26.94   Alison Broadhurst PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:23.842:21.5111.8 
32:28.96   Heide Biberbach-Laidlaw  U15WEdinburgh AC2:27.22:27.236.0 
42:29.73   Eilidh McCorquodale PBU15WCentral2:29.732:29.7321.0 
52:34.15   Mairead Corrigan PBU15WScottish Schs2:34.152:34.1536.0 
62:43.57   Anna Waddell U15WSco Sch    
72:44.01   Jane Brisbane U15WSco Sch    
800 h2 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.05   Chloe Cowan  U15WGiffnock North/Team West2:17.262:15.1536.0 
22:30.18   Laura Clarke  U15WCentral2:25.032:25.0336.0 
32:30.21   Emma Canning SBU15WKirkintilloch2:28.02:14.977.2 
42:31.04   Eliza Chiswell  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:25.372:25.3736.0 
52:34.78   Sarah MacPhail PBU15WOrkney2:34.782:34.7836.0 
62:39.54   Natalie McLeod SBU15WFalkirk/Forth Valley2:33.332:22.0936.0 
800 h3 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.75   Hannah Cameron  U15WEdinburgh AC2:20.122:06.820.2 
22:24.84   Phoebe Crosthwaite PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:23.062:22.3736.0 
32:25.51   Emily Strathdee PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:25.512:17.263.8 
42:27.34   Heather Campbell PBU15WInverness2:23.702:17.7910.4 
52:33.07   Kathryn Park  U15WNithsdale2:28.72:28.736.0 
62:33.92   Shona Blades PBU15WNorth Ayrshire2:33.922:23.65.1 
72:36.54   Myrtle Breckenridge  U15WShettleston2:35.22:20.8936.0 
800 (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.17   Dale Colley PBU17MFalkirk1:55.191:51.86-1.5 
21:58.26   Russell Mountford PBU17MKilbarchan1:58.261:56.87-2.2 
32:02.67   Callum Drummond PBU17MShettleston1:59.521:53.760.1 
42:02.98   Stuart Roe PBU17MCambuslang2:01.52:01.536.0 
52:09.18   Lewis Boyle  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:59.11:56.233.3 
62:09.25   Callum Heirs  U17MKirkintilloch2:06.081:59.789.5 
72:13.10   Gerard Smith U17MSco Sch    
800 h1 (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.00   Dale Colley  U17MFalkirk1:55.191:51.86-1.5 
22:04.88   Stuart Roe  U17MCambuslang2:01.52:01.536.0 
32:06.94   Greg Williams  U17MInverclyde1:58.711:51.8525.3 
42:09.68   Andrew Clark  U17MGiffnock North2:05.431:59.452.5 
52:10.24   Jake Kerr  U17MEdinburgh AC2:07.982:07.9825.9 
62:11.87   Michael Houston SBU17MInverclyde2:06.012:02.1-3.2 
72:15.62   Mark Govan PBU17MFalkirk2:15.622:15.6236.0 
82:24.98   Robert Todd  U17MInverclyde2:20.082:10.7518.1 
800 h2 (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.23   Russell Mountford  U17MKilbarchan1:58.261:56.87-2.2 
22:09.81   Gerard Smith PBU17MGreenock Glenpark2:09.812:09.4136.0 
32:10.20   Josh Hyde  U17MGiffnock North2:05.632:03.2036.0 
42:11.67   Ross Henderson PBU17MLasswade2:11.32:06.5136.0 
52:12.50   Roy Shankland PBU17MKilmarnock2:11.891:59.335.0 
62:12.74   Connor Eyre PBU17MFife2:12.142:12.1436.0 
72:13.23   Oliver Tridgell U17MSco Sch    
82:14.91   Kieron Rafferty PBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:14.912:06.16.0 
800 h3 (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.30   Callum Drummond PBU17MShettleston1:59.521:53.760.1 
22:04.42   Lewis Boyle SBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:59.11:56.233.3 
32:04.51   Jonnie Tweedie  U17MGiffnock North2:01.872:01.8736.0 
42:06.08   Callum Heirs PBU17MKirkintilloch2:06.081:59.789.5 
52:06.58   Finlay Murray PBU17MEast Sutherland2:06.581:53.06-3.1 
62:07.53   Ben Potrykus PBU17MPitreavie2:05.271:51.06-3.1 
800 (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.09   Tom Watson  U20MCentral/Forth Valley1:53.091:49.7012.8 
21:57.58   Jack Walker  U20MGiffnock North1:53.341:49.9012.5 
31:57.79   Lee Wilson  U20MShettleston1:55.751:53.8329.0 
41:58.22   Edward Dudgeon  U20MEdinburgh AC1:56.751:52.7513.2 
51:59.44   Peter Loudon  U20MEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh1:53.91:52.5533.3 
61:59.76   Chris Watson  U20MLaw/Glasgow Sch of Sport/Team North Lanarkshire1:56.41:49.7616.1 
71:59.79   Euan Martin PBU20MFalkirk1:58.361:53.772.2 
82:03.19   Miro Ralston PBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:01.362:01.3636.0 
800 h1 (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.60   Jack Walker  U20MGiffnock North1:53.341:49.9012.5 
22:00.40   Chris Watson  U20MLaw/Glasgow Sch of Sport/Team North Lanarkshire1:56.41:49.7616.1 
32:01.36   Miro Ralston PBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:01.362:01.3636.0 
42:03.99   Allen Farrington SBU20MEdinburgh AC2:03.991:59.0733.8 
52:08.77   Alex North  U20MEdinburgh AC2:07.162:05.036.0 
800 h2 (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.56   Tom Watson  U20MCentral/Forth Valley1:53.091:49.7012.8 
22:01.68   Lee Wilson  U20MShettleston1:55.751:53.8329.0 
32:01.85   Ben Stevenson  U20MFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Ochil1:59.731:53.1310.6 
42:05.90   Fraser Walker  U20MGiffnock North2:03.832:03.8336.0 
52:08.41   James Gray SBU20MGiffnock North2:08.412:06.9936.0 
62:10.33   Craig Haxton SBU20MKilbarchan2:05.182:05.1835.6 
800 h3 (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.90   Edward Dudgeon  U20MEdinburgh AC1:56.751:52.7513.2 
22:00.38   Peter Loudon  U20MEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh1:53.91:52.5533.3 
32:00.61   Euan Martin  U20MFalkirk1:58.361:53.772.2 
42:02.74   Marcus Cram  U20MMorpeth/Edinburgh AC1:58.621:56.8425.2 
52:14.35   Matthew Thomson U20MSco Sch    
6TBC   Ben Robbins  U15MEdinburgh AC 2:24.3736.0 
800 (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.85   Olivia O'Hare  U17WEdinburgh AC2:10.662:10.6624.1 
22:19.49   Mhairi Hendry  U17WShettleston2:14.682:01.300.3 
32:20.06   Stella Winters  U17WShettleston2:17.322:14.832.9 
42:21.68   Alice McGrath  U17WLaw2:18.412:18.4136.0 
52:28.76   Isabelle Bough  U17WEdinburgh AC2:24.372:24.3736.0 
62:28.81   Amy Smith PBU17WLasswade2:26.322:24.0825.4 
72:29.59   Blair Wood SBU17WEdinburgh AC2:24.322:21.336.0 
82:35.85   Stephie Pennycook  U17WFife2:22.32:07.980.0 
800 h1 (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.54   Mhairi Hendry  U17WShettleston2:14.682:01.300.3 
22:26.00   Alice McGrath  U17WLaw2:18.412:18.4136.0 
32:26.02   Blair Wood SBU17WEdinburgh AC2:24.322:21.336.0 
42:26.07   Isabelle Bough PBU17WEdinburgh AC2:24.372:24.3736.0 
52:31.19   Victoria McGloin SBU17WShettleston2:28.772:27.4636.0 
62:31.37   Fiona Matheson PBU17WLasswade/Forth Valley2:31.372:31.3730.7 
72:37.62   Stephanie Dalgoutte PBU17WIrvine2:37.622:37.6236.0 
800 h2 (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.75   Olivia O'Hare  U17WEdinburgh AC2:10.662:10.6624.1 
22:26.89   Stephie Pennycook PBU17WFife2:22.32:07.980.0 
32:26.90   Stella Winters  U17WShettleston2:17.322:14.832.9 
42:27.10   Amy Smith PBU17WLasswade2:26.322:24.0825.4 
52:29.32   Brogan Wallace  U17WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:23.922:22.0436.0 
62:29.48   Rosanna Stewart PBU17WEdinburgh AC2:29.482:28.6721.2 
72:32.13   Kerry Gibson PBU17WFife2:32.132:32.1313.2 
82:33.52   Lucy McCall PBU17WScottish Schs2:33.522:33.5236.0 
800 (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.31   Emma Leask SBU20WShetland/Guernsey2:11.722:08.0014.3 
22:16.89   Ellie Buchan SBU20WAberdeen2:16.892:14.2615.9 
32:16.94   Iona Brodie SBU20WDundee Hawkhill/Kingdom Athletics2:16.22:15.2036.0 
42:17.76   Kathryn Pennel SBU20WPitreavie/Kingdom Athletics2:17.762:15.386.1 
52:25.71   Katy Brown  U20WTeam West2:16.72:02.333.0 
 
1500 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.02   Max Aitchison SBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow3:57.963:57.9610.9 
24:14.13   Lewis Boyle  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:00.623:56.8433.3 
34:18.87   Callum Matthews  U17MKilbarchan4:11.013:57.171.1 
44:22.16   Adam Craig SBU17MTweed, Leader, Jed Track4:16.603:48.02-5.0 
54:27.68   Callum Drummond  U17MShettleston4:13.743:58.190.1 
64:31.12   Ben Potrykus PBU17MPitreavie4:26.843:46.45-3.1 
74:32.86   Mark Rooney  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:26.544:26.0336.0 
84:38.98   Jake Kerr  U17MEdinburgh AC4:25.794:25.7925.9 
94:42.09   Greg Williams  U17MInverclyde4:10.463:59.1825.3 
 DNF   Michael Houston  U17MInverclyde4:23.224:02.69-3.2 
1500 h1 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.90   Max Aitchison  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow3:57.963:57.9610.9 
24:26.14   Jake Kerr  U17MEdinburgh AC4:25.794:25.7925.9 
34:26.54   Mark Rooney SBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:26.544:26.0336.0 
44:26.98   Callum Matthews  U17MKilbarchan4:11.013:57.171.1 
54:28.07   Callum Drummond  U17MShettleston4:13.743:58.190.1 
64:28.11   Ben Potrykus PBU17MPitreavie4:26.843:46.45-3.1 
74:30.80   Antoine Magre SBU17MScottish Schs4:30.804:16.226.7 
84:30.98   Jonathon Adam SBU17MShetland4:30.984:27.332.1 
94:38.20   Andrew Clark  U17MGiffnock North4:20.934:06.862.5 
104:39.75   Carlo Ross PBU17MScottish Schs4:39.754:39.7536.0 
1500 h2 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.22   Adam Craig  U17MTweed, Leader, Jed Track4:16.603:48.02-5.0 
24:36.95   Greg Williams  U17MInverclyde4:10.463:59.1825.3 
34:37.48   Lewis Boyle  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:00.623:56.8433.3 
44:38.76   Michael Houston  U17MInverclyde4:23.224:02.69-3.2 
54:40.09   Zuhayr Siddiqui U17MSco Sch    
64:41.12   Liam Sleigh PBU17MFife4:41.124:27.1613.2 
74:46.44   Jacob Adkin  U17MMoorfoot4:44.164:18.710.0 
84:48.15   Patrick Gillespie SBU17MPerth Strathtay4:48.154:12.0129.1 
94:49.90   Tom Taylor U17MSco Sch    
104:50.35   Lyall Seivwright U17MSco Sch    
1500 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.35   Jake Wightman PBU20MEdinburgh AC3:59.353:31.87-6.6 
24:02.64   Jack Hamilton PBU20MCambuslang/South Lanarkshire3:57.343:55.5335.9 
34:04.26   Adam Drummond  U20MShettleston3:59.983:59.9831.7 
44:05.37   Andrew Dearie SBU20MShettleston4:05.374:05.1627.4 
54:06.14   Chris Watson PBU20MLaw/Glasgow Sch of Sport/Team North Lanarkshire4:01.293:44.8516.1 
64:08.75   Jack Walker SBU20MGiffnock North3:58.343:45.1412.5 
74:11.77   Euan Martin PBU20MFalkirk4:10.133:50.422.2 
84:13.48   Marcus Cram  U20MMorpeth/Edinburgh AC4:12.274:08.325.2 
94:15.77   Ben Stafford PBU20MEast Kilbride/Glasgow Sch of Sport4:15.774:15.7735.6 
104:19.31   Ben Stevenson SBU20MFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Ochil4:13.533:44.7010.6 
114:24.87   Christopher Russell PBU20MGiffnock North4:24.874:18.991.7 
124:40.99   Andrew Rae SBU20MAyr Seaforth/Ayrshire4:40.994:30.3336.0 
1500 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.18   Olivia O'Hare PBU17WEdinburgh AC4:42.184:23.4524.1 
24:48.73   Rachael Dunn PBU17WEdinburgh AC4:48.734:47.3714.8 
34:58.89   Brogan Wallace SBU17WGlasgow Sch of Sport4:50.904:50.9036.0 
44:59.53   Louise Mercer  U17WTeviotdale4:58.214:50.519.1 
55:03.33   Laura Penrice  U17WShettleston4:52.064:49.3033.8 
65:08.39   Kerry Sandilands PBU17WGala5:05.325:03.0126.6 
75:11.16   Stacie Taylor PBU17WKilmarnock/Glasgow Sch of Sport4:59.514:36.659.8 
85:12.02   Bethany Wilson PBU17WNewcastle (Staffs)5:12.025:12.0236.0 
95:12.08   Danielle Beattie SBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:09.634:45.1831.2 
105:19.23   Isla Pawson  U17WEdinburgh AC5:07.935:05.2436.0 
115:21.85   Rosanna Stewart  U17WEdinburgh AC5:08.724:59.9121.2 
Page: 1 2