JSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 1
Grangemouth
18 Jun 11
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.4   Alex Johnston PBU11MPitreavie2:36.551:53.641.4 
22:38.5   Glen McKay PBU11MEdinburgh AC2:38.52:38.536.0 
32:45.5   Fraser Judge PBU11MLasswade2:45.52:23.8536.0 
42:47.9   Adam Evans U11MCentr    
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:55.1   Fraser Smith  U11MEdinburgh AC2:52.322:41.2236.0 
22:57.9   Liam Gillam U11MPit    
33:24.2   Matthew Chandler SBU11MCentral3:24.22:13.098.2 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.4   Abbie Steggles PBU11WDunfermline & West Fife (Defunct)2:47.42:35.0736.0 
22:48.9   Ishbel Strathdee  U11WEdinburgh AC2:45.62:19.505.8 
32:52.4   Sarah Calvert PBU11WLivingston2:43.12:05.68-0.5 
42:57.0   Heather Scott PBU11WCentral2:43.92:31.2218.6 
52:57.3   Zoe Nicholson PBU11WPitreavie2:57.32:31.7513.4 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:05.0   Jennifer Walls  U11WCentral2:43.42:21.4430.8 
23:08.0   Ellie Gracie  U11WEdinburgh AC2:51.82:51.836.0 
33:36.1   Holly White PBU11WLivingston3:36.12:51.7128.6 
43:50.9   Kym McAlpine  U11WPitreavie3:33.223:21.430.6 
 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.1   Connor Morris PBU13MPitreavie4:58.84:43.936.0 
25:17.0   Jacob Lineen PBU13MEdinburgh AC5:17.05:17.036.0 
35:19.7   Murray Wilson PBU13MFalkirk5:19.75:17.7936.0 
45:35.5   Ronan Clelland PBU13MLasswade5:35.55:35.536.0 
55:45.7   Jamie Price PBU13MCentral5:45.75:06.931.8 
66:35.7   Fraser McLean  U13MLivingston6:34.45:42.535.2 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.9   Ryan Thompson PBU13MPitreavie5:18.95:03.936.0 
25:27.3   Michael Swinton  U13MEdinburgh AC5:23.64:17.808.2 
35:41.9   Mathew Smith SBU13MLasswade5:41.93:51.31-3.8 
45:46.9   Lewis Stewart PBU13MCentral5:46.95:46.936.0 
55:49.9   Scott Wilson U13MFalk    
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.1   Jake Thomas PBU15MLivingston4:23.14:01.337.4 
24:25.9   Aidan Thompson  U15MPitreavie4:22.453:54.21-1.2 
34:39.8   Michael Hudson  U15MEdinburgh AC4:33.914:33.918.1 
44:54.5   Jamie Cousin PBU15MLasswade4:54.54:54.533.4 
55:09.0   Iain Davies  U15MCentral5:04.593:52.37-3.8 
65:13.6   Baillie McRoberts PBU15MFalkirk5:13.64:49.3436.0 
76:06.4   Cameron Euan Bruce PBU15MDunfermline & West Fife (Defunct)6:06.46:06.436.0 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.5   Gary McFarlane  U15MCentral5:15.205:14.8736.0 
25:31.5   Daniel McGhee U15MFalk    
35:48.9   Callum Grahame  U15MLasswade5:31.65:22.5336.0 
46:13.9   Alastair White SBU15MLivingston6:13.94:31.532.7 
56:28.4   Calum Taylor PBU15MDunfermline & West Fife (Defunct)6:28.46:28.432.8 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:36.6   Catriona Laing  U13WCentral5:30.65:29.036.0 
25:36.9   Emily Nicholson PBU13WPitreavie5:33.75:01.0620.5 
35:42.9   Carolyn Cameron PBU13WEdinburgh AC5:39.14:56.335.4 
46:07.6   Louisa Marshall SBU13WLivingston6:07.66:01.132.6 
56:11.1   Megan Dawson SBU13WDunfermline & West Fife (Defunct)6:11.16:10.736.0 
66:18.3   Rachel Hutchison SBU13WLasswade6:18.36:08.3936.0 
77:00.5   Ciara Goldie U13WFalk    
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:54.7   Kate Gallagher PBU13WCentral5:42.44:37.9011.2 
26:06.7   Olivia Walls PBU13WEdinburgh AC6:06.76:06.736.0 
36:12.0   Alana Sneddon PBU13WPitreavie6:09.85:58.5633.4 
46:13.1   Erin Graham PBU13WDunfermline & West Fife (Defunct)6:13.16:13.136.0 
56:23.1   Nicole Kinghorn SBU13WLivingston6:23.15:28.1618.8 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.6   Katey Turner  U15WPitreavie4:58.844:58.8436.0 
25:41.0   Shamsa Scott-Angell  U15WCentral5:33.45:33.436.0 
35:47.3   Kelly Bissett SBU15WFalkirk5:45.235:26.536.0 
46:01.0   Katie Marshall  U15WLivingston5:59.85:42.535.7 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:49.3   Shannon MacFarlane  U15WCentral5:43.15:43.136.0 
25:58.0   Amy McAlpine SBU15WPitreavie5:40.45:32.4729.7 
36:28.6   Briony Dunn  U15WFalkirk5:52.595:52.5936.0