Southern Women's League Premier External Results
Basildon
3 Sep 11
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.2Maddy Austin  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:07.322:07.3214.4 
22:13.1Gemma Kersey  U20WBasildon2:08.332:06.11-0.8 
32:24.0Hayley Pearce  U23WReading AC2:20.62:20.645.8 
42:46.2Kirsty Thorndyke SBSENWIpswich2:46.22:34.311.2 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.7Rebecca Pritchard  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:19.02:18.046.8 
22:32.8Nicky Cooke  SENWReading AC2:29.802:29.8019.1 
32:41.0Eleanor Johnson  U17WBasildon2:25.712:24.877.8 
42:53.9Emily Robinson  U17WIpswich2:38.82:30.652.4 
800 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.6Emma Taylor  U17WReading AC2:37.02:25.742.6 
22:41.7Anna Boniface SBU23WReading AC/Brunel Uni London2:41.72:29.412.0 
32:47.7Charlotte Phillips  SENWReading AC2:45.02:45.018.3 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.7Isobel Ives  U15WBasildon2:17.462:04.460.0 
22:22.4Rebecca Dingemans  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:18.82:18.0550.4 
32:29.7Georgia Walton  U15WReading AC2:26.02:17.811.2 
42:33.1Rachel Ryan  U15WIpswich2:27.32:27.330.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.0Daisy Pointing  U15WBasildon2:34.32:32.054.0 
22:40.9Grace Tatum U15WRead    
32:42.8Eleanor Palmer  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:27.82:25.750.7 
42:56.3Alice Goodwin  U15WIpswich2:39.82:25.57.4 
800 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.8Laura Kidd PBU15WSouthend2:48.72:33.617.6 
22:54.6Polly Spence  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:50.62:39.051.7 
32:57.6Jodie Penny  U15WReading AC2:40.12:40.154.0 
43:03.4Loren Hunter SBU13WReading AC3:03.42:56.554.0 
53:06.9Tilly Aitmarri  U15WBasildon3:00.12:53.446.0 
63:26.8Jasmine Mallett  U15WIpswich3:04.42:57.254.0 
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.9Joanna Klaptocz  U20WGuildford & Godalming/Oxford Uni4:44.94:39.3538.3 
24:49.9Julia Henderson SBU20WReading AC4:49.94:38.8110.6 
34:55.2Anna Whitfield  SENWBasildon/Brunel Uni London4:54.294:42.0916.7 
45:35.9Emma Burroughs  U20WIpswich5:25.05:04.941.8 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.7Rachel Phillips  SENWReading AC4:44.074:44.0712.4 
25:02.2Yasmin Goater  U23WGuildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:51.724:31.061.6 
35:18.0Charmaine Sterling  SENWBasildon4:59.064:59.0615.7 
1500 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.6Jade Peel PBU17WBasildon5:16.65:16.650.0 
25:45.8Lucy Daniells SBSENWReading AC5:45.85:03.69.9 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.1Maisie Jones SBU15WBasildon5:13.14:52.4246.2 
25:17.7Hannah Willis SBU13WReading AC5:17.74:50.521.8 
35:49.9Alice Gibbs  U15WGuildford & Godalming5:33.25:22.7648.1 
46:20.1Hannah Hine SBU15WIpswich6:20.15:33.053.2 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.8Poppy Aitmarri  U15WBasildon5:04.105:04.1045.9 
25:45.4Ella Sanders U15WRead    
 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:36.9Fiona Love  SENWClapham Chasers/Guildford & Godalming/Exeter Uni10:18.2610:08.521.9 
211:17.0Susan Francis  V40WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet11:06.410:39.98.2 
311:48.4Ruth Ward SENWBas    
414:57.4Kirsty Thorndyke  SENWIpswich13:20.813:01.311.2 
3000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:37.3Rosie Hiles  U23WGuildford & Godalming10:20.49:53.2525.1 
212:00.3Debbie Taylor  V45WReading AC11:50.011:02.410.9 
312:50.4Emily Ballard  U20WBasildon11:04.2411:04.248.3 
414:58.7Elizabeth Welbourn SBV50WIpswich14:58.712:34.640.2