Southern Women's League 1 West
Poole
3 Sep 11
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.7Katie Allen SBU20WPoole AC2:35.72:11.0211.2 
22:43.3Lucy Bowden  U17WNewquay & Par2:39.12:37.7453.3 
32:57.2Jenny Eaton  V45WTeam Kennet2:52.32:52.313.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.9Tessa Hewins SBSENWNewquay & Par2:47.92:18.818.1 
23:16.0Mary Allan  V40WTeam Kennet3:14.23:14.238.1 
800 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.5Grace Copeland SBU11WWimborne2:35.52:13.911.1 
22:40.7Amelia Davis  U13WPoole AC2:40.52:25.134.6 
32:46.8Maddie Williams PBU13WWimborne2:46.82:33.126.6 
42:53.8Hannah Molyneaux SBU11WBournemouth2:53.82:52.153.9 
52:55.0Becky Kent PBU13WWimborne2:55.02:55.053.9 
62:56.8Bethan Burley  U13WWimborne2:51.62:21.8224.0 
73:07.4Pippa Hine  U13WWimborne3:01.923:01.9248.3 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.7Sharon Hutchings PBU15WWimborne2:23.72:18.010.1 
22:27.3Georgina Bradford  U15WTeam Kennet2:22.62:21.2917.7 
32:41.2Ami Brown  U13WNewquay & Par2:40.12:35.942.7 
43:00.4Lauren Burton  U13WRadley2:58.182:38.0721.5 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.0Rebecca Warrington  U15WPoole AC2:32.22:32.254.0 
22:34.8Chloe Scaplehorn PBU15WTeam Kennet2:34.82:34.840.0 
32:57.9Lieacha Cundy  U13WNewquay & Par2:50.42:36.341.2 
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.2Megan Edwards PBU17WDorchester5:11.25:11.253.7 
25:29.0Lucy Bowden  U17WNewquay & Par5:19.55:19.553.3 
35:59.8Jenny Eaton  V45WTeam Kennet5:50.235:50.2313.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:45.9Mary Allan  V40WTeam Kennet6:40.56:28.038.1 
1500 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:44.7Amelia Wenlock  U15WTeam Kennet/Sheffield Hallam Uni5:29.485:29.4822.0 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.6Yasmin Ryder  U15WTeam Kennet4:46.324:38.158.4 
25:22.4Abbie Hine  U15WWimborne/Team Dorset5:16.04:53.67.3 
35:29.9Lily England  U13WNewquay & Par5:12.25:05.623.3 
45:37.0Faith Brew  U13WRadley5:13.34:47.5319.4 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:36.4Rhea Walter  U15WTeam Kennet5:26.75:19.539.1 
25:52.0Calla Sweetzer-Sturt  U13WNewquay & Par5:35.35:35.242.5 
36:22.0Rebecca Skeats  U15WWimborne6:18.05:46.147.5 
46:24.6Ellie Smith  U13WRadley6:17.46:17.454.0 
 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:03.6Lynn Hutchings  V45WWimborne/Team Dorset11:56.711:56.715.2 
212:17.3Jenny Eaton  V45WTeam Kennet12:13.312:13.313.0 
3000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:55.2Barbara Frampton SENWTeam D