BMC Gold Standard Races External Results
Stretford
17 May 11
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:47.58   Mukhtar Mohammed SBU23MSheffield RC1:45.901:45.675.1 
21:48.21   Niall Brooks SBU23MSale Harriers Manchester1:48.211:47.024.0 
31:48.67   Adam Cotton SBU20MBirchfield H1:48.671:48.304.5 
41:49.43   Warren Frey SBSENMBirchfield H1:49.431:49.3610.9 
51:49.64   David Proctor  SENMRochdale H1:48.981:48.32-1.8 
61:49.67   Jordan Donnelly PBSENMWirral/Brunel Uni London/Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:49.671:49.67-2.6 
71:50.44   Lewis Moses PBSENMDarlington H/Loughborough Students/Gateshead1:50.441:50.44-5.3 
81:50.79   Stuart Ross SBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Newcastle Uni/Team Glasgow1:50.791:48.7314.1 
91:54.21   Ricky Stevenson  SENMNew Marske/Teeside Uni1:52.701:49.0928.3 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.25   Luke Minns SBU23MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni1:52.131:50.70-3.6 
21:52.44   Daniel Cheeseman PBU20MCity of York1:52.131:51.582.1 
31:52.70   Chris Kays  U23MEast Cheshire/Sale Harriers Manchester1:51.121:51.1225.2 
41:52.93   Frank Baddick  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:49.711:49.71-4.2 
51:53.19   James Blackburn PBU23MLiverpool H1:52.781:52.7826.9 
61:53.65   Tom Phillips PBSENMDerby1:53.041:53.0423.2 
71:54.08   Jordan Bransberg PBU17MSkyrac1:51.461:48.826.0 
81:54.40   Josh Oguntayo PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester1:52.151:51.578.6 
 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:48.66   Andy Wiles  SENMNew Marske3:43.473:43.47-0.4 
23:52.90   James Lamswood PBU17MKingston upon Hull3:52.453:48.4423.4 
33:53.57   Sam Mitchell PBSENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester3:52.753:46.03-2.3 
43:54.35   Russell Best  U23MNew Marske/Teeside Uni3:54.003:53.542.7 
53:54.40   Toby Loveridge PBU20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton3:52.743:49.686.6 
63:55.09   Matthew Shirling PBU17MSt. Helens Sutton3:53.063:44.111.5 
73:55.11   John Ashcroft PBU20MSt. Helens Sutton3:52.933:43.97-5.1 
83:55.48   Darren Middleton SBSENMLeeds City/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:55.483:50.141.9 
93:56.61   Mark Shaw PBU20MNew Marske3:55.933:55.933.3 
103:58.17   Steven Morrow SBSENMLiverpool H/Ballymena & Antrim3:58.173:52.668.4 
113:58.19   Chris Perrin PBU20MCannock & Stafford3:58.193:55.22-2.6 
123:59.49   James Perrin PBU20MCannock & Stafford3:59.493:59.490.6 
134:00.26   Peter Matthews  U23MBlackburn/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley3:58.393:58.3922.5 
134:07.31   Ben Martin  U23MTrafford3:57.163:49.0811.5