Watford Open External Results
Watford
7 Sep 11
800 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.57   Lewis Harknett  U11MHarlow AC2:37.12:00.45-1.7 
22:38.99   Jacob North U13MWyc P    
32:39.11   Rachel Padwick PBU13WChiltern2:39.112:21.4120.8 
42:41.81   Chloe Dearman SBU15WWatford2:41.812:29.048.2 
52:47.15   Hannah Booth SBU13WHerts Phoenix2:47.152:26.312.2 
62:47.45   Ethan Tattersall  U13MBracknell AC2:40.62:07.459.4 
72:48.47   Abi Jones PBU13WChiltern2:48.472:37.1336.0 
82:48.94   Janie Louise Gadsden PBU23WVale of Aylesbury2:48.942:48.9436.0 
92:49.07   Natasha Taylor SBU13WWycombe2:49.072:19.9014.8 
102:49.23   Emily Russell PBU13WHarrow2:49.232:49.2336.0 
112:50.52   Charley Kelsey  U13WShaftesbury Barnet2:50.012:50.0136.0 
122:53.79   Erin Breen  U13WHerts Phoenix2:49.162:39.536.0 
132:54.66   Owen Harknett SBU11MHarlow AC2:54.662:06.516.0 
800 SM 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.23   Tom O'Dowd PBU20MHarrow1:57.231:55.6327.2 
21:57.96   Louis William  SENMThames Valley/Zimbabwe1:57.511:55.028.1 
31:58.04   Jack Hillier PBU23MWycombe/Durham Uni1:58.041:54.761.2 
41:59.90   David Jarman  U23MVale of Aylesbury1:58.791:58.7936.0 
52:00.35   Edward Smith  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond1:59.91:55.6316.2 
62:00.62   Abraham Brown PBU20MHarrow2:00.621:57.6916.8 
72:00.71   Joe Sherry SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet2:00.711:58.9731.0 
82:00.72   Hugh Baker  U20MDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly2:00.471:55.956.1 
92:02.99   Adam Johnson  U23MVale of Aylesbury1:59.611:59.6136.0 
102:03.46   Mohamed Ismail Mohamed  U20MLondon Heathside/Somalia2:00.181:54.52-4.0 
112:03.92   Paul Scanlan  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Ireland2:02.361:53.471.9 
122:03.92   Ryan Hersom  U17MBasildon2:02.462:02.134.5 
800 SM 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.36   Tom Bowerman SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingstoke & Mid 1:57.361:53.100.1 
21:58.30   Jack Killip  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.261:54.8929.0 
31:59.27   Christian Von Eitzen PBU15MRadley/Germany1:59.271:46.88-3.1 
41:59.66   Paddy Radley SBU23MOwls Leicester/Bath Uni1:59.661:56.1318.5 
51:59.87   Isaac Nahoor  U23MWycombe1:59.151:59.1533.1 
62:00.25   Tom McKellar  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:58.561:52.1525.2 
72:00.82   Daniel Brock SBU17MReading AC2:00.821:59.2612.7 
82:01.36   James Cody  U20MOxford City1:59.301:58.0530.3 
92:01.42   William Langley PBU23MWycombe2:01.422:01.424.7 
102:03.22   Kris Everett  U20MHastings AC1:58.51:56.698.0 
112:03.46   Bhavesh Soneji  U17MEaling Southall & Middx2:00.442:00.4417.4 
800 SM 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.65   Richard Charles  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.181:47.289.0 
21:55.98   Tom Syckelmoore PBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.981:49.87-2.2 
31:57.08   Tom Richardson PBU17MThurrock1:57.081:52.81-2.9 
41:57.14   Joe Saissi PBU17MHillingdon1:57.141:51.1611.4 
51:57.33   Tom Pye  U20MEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni1:54.621:51.4115.3 
61:57.95   Jack Stroud PBU23MOrion1:57.951:57.113.7 
71:58.58   Liam McNabola  SENMLuton1:55.901:55.902.6 
81:58.63   Karl Welch  SENMBournemouth1:56.371:54.496.9 
91:59.39   Chris James  U23MBasildon/Loughborough Students1:57.521:53.8732.8 
102:00.03   Matthew Emery  U23MRugby & Northampton/Bath Uni1:58.601:57.8311.2 
112:04.11   Sagie Benaim  U23MShaftesbury Barnet2:00.292:00.2936.0 
800 SM 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.30   Michael Stainton PBV50MSerpentine2:30.302:27.2125.7 
22:31.34   Rebecca Graham SBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:31.342:30.0836.0 
32:33.28   Sally Judd  V35WChelmsford2:31.42:21.54.5 
42:33.49   Maggie Allen  V35WWycombe2:32.62:32.636.0 
52:35.30   Charlotte Michael PBU17WBarnet2:35.302:35.3017.8 
62:36.20   Graham Mayoh SBV45MWatford2:36.202:27.214.4 
72:36.37   Ricardo James  U13MSt. Albans AC2:31.452:24.5536.0 
82:36.51   AN Other         
92:36.94   Joe Killip  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:35.342:25.3114.5 
102:38.40   Cameron Beazley-Clarke  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:38.392:22.7428.2 
112:38.81   Megan Breen  U15WHerts Phoenix2:32.92:31.631.0 
122:39.17   Alice Mulcahy  U15WSt. Albans AC2:38.362:35.035.2 
132:40.41   Megan Styles  U13WWycombe2:34.792:29.021.6 
800 SM 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.80   Khahisa Mhlanga PBU13WChelmsford2:22.802:04.342.0 
22:24.49   Freya Lenton PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:24.492:24.4931.4 
32:25.13   Jane Clarke  V50WCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters2:25.12:25.17.3 
42:25.38   Harry Grace PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.381:58.390.7 
52:25.43   Steve Mayfield  V45MFairlands Valley Spartans2:25.22:22.810.8 
62:25.61   Marella Whitfield PBU13WHarrow2:25.612:15.017.4 
72:26.39   Harriet Clifford  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:26.072:22.7936.0 
82:27.94   Emma Delgado  U15WWycombe2:24.62:17.8116.0 
92:28.45   Charlotte Harwood PBU15WMedway & Maidstone2:28.452:19.7929.1 
102:28.91   Louis Glyn  U15MDacorum & Tring2:28.432:27.0436.0 
112:30.04   Pippa Bailey PBU15WSt. Albans AC2:30.042:17.102.6 
122:31.49   Lianne Langford  U13WShaftesbury Barnet2:30.812:15.0617.1 
132:36.05   Pippa Tilney  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.352:21.013.4 
800 SM 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.21   Mark Clews SBV50MAldershot, Farnham & District2:20.212:09.931.8 
22:20.31   Josh Clifford PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:20.312:02.4030.6 
32:22.22   Sophie Johnstone  U20WChelmsford/Essex Schs2:21.372:21.0818.1 
42:22.58   Dominic Murphy PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.582:21.0335.9 
52:22.98   Zoe Levin PBU20WShaftesbury Barnet2:22.982:21.726.1 
62:24.57   Harry Trower PBU17MHarrow2:24.572:24.5736.0 
72:24.73   Harry Reynolds  U13MKingston & Poly2:23.031:58.35.2 
82:25.71   Jodie Judd  U13WChelmsford2:23.772:10.48-0.1 
92:26.03   Rob Huckle  U13MCambridge & Coleridge2:19.81:58.910.2 
102:26.06   Thomas Conway  U13MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:23.172:14.0536.0 
112:26.20   Charlotte Stafford  U13WOxford City2:26.172:26.1736.0 
122:27.47   Luke Harris  U15MBracknell AC2:20.82:01.327.9 
132:32.29   Marleen Avontuur  U15WChelmsford2:23.752:23.7536.0 
800 SM 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.17   Alex Abadesso PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:15.172:09.1736.0 
22:16.36   Peter Gibbons  V40MSerpentine2:14.32:14.325.2 
32:18.88   David Bedwell SBV55MBristol & West/Midland Masters2:18.881:56.375.2 
42:19.05   Liam Head  U17MDacorum & Tring2:13.622:13.6236.0 
52:19.16   Megan Steer  U17WSt. Albans AC2:17.212:10.159.1 
62:20.66   Kimberly Johansen  U17WChelmsford2:18.462:08.314.1 
72:20.84   Brogan McCawley  U15MCamberley2:14.551:57.18-0.5 
82:20.97   Georgia Tuckfield  U15WOrion2:18.32:12.084.9 
92:21.29   Kelly Grant  SENWCity of Norwich2:18.12:10.218.4 
102:22.61   Antony Tilney  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.22:16.219.0 
112:22.83   Rian McCawley  U15MCamberley2:19.91:56.57-1.5 
122:23.24   Katie-Ann Tuttlebury  U20WChelmsford2:20.872:19.5236.0 
132:25.44   Akira Anzai-Jackson  U20MEaling Southall & Middx2:23.42:18.32.4 
800 SM 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.85   Bradley Kelman PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.852:07.8532.9 
22:09.05   Adam Thorpe  U15MShaftesbury Barnet2:05.061:55.23-1.2 
32:09.91   Callum McCormick PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:09.912:05.9236.0 
42:10.03   Adam Houchell SBU15MBasildon2:10.031:54.662.2 
52:10.41   Sam Knight  U17MHolland Sports AC2:08.992:08.9933.0 
62:11.52   Jim Fodder  U15MNewham & Essex Beagles2:08.422:04.936.0 
72:11.80   Luke Bartholomew PBU17MBracknell AC2:11.802:07.436.0 
82:11.84   Will Graves  U15MBirchfield H2:09.252:06.736.0 
92:13.01   William Whitaker  SENMLondon Heathside2:11.52:08.510.6 
102:13.28   Kevin Kapapiro PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:12.692:11.636.0 
112:14.68   Jack Wyllie  U17MDorking & Mole Valley2:14.132:07.413.7 
122:14.93   Kit England-Archibald SBU17MWycombe2:11.392:11.3936.0 
132:19.15   Georgia Bell  U20WShaftesbury Barnet2:12.512:03.3810.1 
800 SM 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.78   Alex Horton PBSENMBarnet2:05.782:05.63-1.1 
22:06.36   David O'Connell PBU20MStevenage & North Herts2:06.362:06.3636.0 
32:06.39   Harry McCulloch PBSENMSt. Mary's Richmond2:05.62:05.621.6 
42:07.57   Lloyd Kempson  U20MNene Valley2:05.81:56.55-2.6 
52:08.22   Peter Watkeys  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.42:00.28-0.5 
62:08.50   Reece Surridge  U20MEnfield & Haringey2:07.472:03.1719.7 
72:09.42   Calum Upton  U15MWinchester2:07.032:00.29-0.4 
82:09.48   Neil Holloway  U17MHarrow2:07.11:58.2924.9 
92:09.59   Adelle Tracey  U20WGuildford & Godalming/Bournemouth Uni/Herne Hill2:05.561:59.86-1.7 
102:10.72   Jonathan Collier PBU17MHarrow2:10.722:04.410.8 
112:11.49   Bhavesh Soneji  U17MEaling Southall & Middx2:00.442:00.4417.4 
122:11.58   Neill Collins T20/F20  SENMHavering2:08.32:04.310.6 
132:14.14   Ben Silverstone  U17MOrion2:07.252:04.7236.0 
800 SM 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.44   Steven Connor PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni2:00.442:00.449.7 
22:00.71   Billy Kelsey PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:00.711:52.2313.0 
32:01.18   Kyle Langford PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:01.181:45.16-5.2 
42:01.24   Sam Bedwell  U20MBristol & West2:01.202:00.235.1 
52:02.17   Rory Mudd PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:02.171:58.3531.2 
62:03.30   Matthew Brown  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District2:03.032:03.0336.0 
72:04.21   Jonathon Roberts PBU20MReading AC2:04.211:53.10-3.7 
82:04.65   Ben Priddle PBU17MReading AC2:04.652:00.7120.2 
92:04.88   Richard Brine SBU17MLincoln Wellington2:04.882:04.8012.1 
102:05.38   Hugo Cayssials PBU17MThames Valley/France2:05.381:59.63-2.9 
112:05.98   Oliver Glyn  U20MDacorum & Tring2:02.381:59.5933.9 
122:07.36   Thomas Sloan  U20MStevenage & North Herts2:06.32:02.17.2 
132:07.66   Joe Headland  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:05.112:05.1136.0 
800 SM 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.95   Sam Poulton SBU23MStevenage & North Herts/Hertfordshire Uni2:00.951:57.1534.6 
22:02.24   Toby Starling PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:02.241:56.853.6 
32:02.27   Matthew Malcolm  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.242:01.2436.0 
42:02.99   Tom Reilly  U20MLuton2:00.762:00.6836.0 
52:03.42   Tom Mead  U20MLuton/Brunel Uni London2:00.891:59.612.2 
62:03.60   Kieran Moreland SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/Portsmouth Uni2:02.522:00.4918.2 
72:04.31   Simone Cattaneo SENMVolpiano    
82:04.34   James Manley PBSENMHillingdon2:03.972:01.716.0 
92:04.47   Tom Brooks  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:59.031:59.0336.0 
102:04.50   Hari Faulkner  U20MBexley/University of London2:02.62:02.65.6 
112:04.62   Ash Chambers SBU20MOwls Leicester2:04.621:59.806.1 
122:05.68   Adam Villard  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers2:03.842:00.8620.7 
132:06.63   Jordan Rackham  U17MNene Valley2:04.92:04.936.0 
142:08.53   James Currah  U15MWitney2:02.201:56.6411.9 
 
3000 SM 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:43.97   Joseph Brennan  U15MShaftesbury Barnet9:21.599:21.5932.3 
29:57.20   Andy Byerley  V40MThame9:54.929:48.29.9 
39:59.30   Ryan Burling  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes8:58.08:30.10-3.4 
49:59.56   Toby Herdman-Smith PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes9:59.569:59.5630.1 
510:03.05   Poppy Blake  U20WChelmsford10:02.6210:02.0936.0 
610:10.57   Carolyn Boosey SBSENWVale of Aylesbury9:58.429:46.4815.5 
710:13.55   Rebecca Howard  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District10:08.389:35.231.4 
810:23.84   Bernadine Pritchett  V40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans10:16.819:46.5521.2 
910:35.92   Sathira Don PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond10:35.928:49.1011.9 
1010:37.51   Natalie Connor SBU15WShaftesbury Barnet10:37.5110:23.5112.4 
1110:40.10   Daisy D'Santos PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District10:40.1010:02.4117.2 
1210:41.01   Molly Pocock PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District10:41.0110:41.019.0 
1310:42.25   Sharon Elder SBV40WAldershot, Farnham & District/Arena 80/Worthing/Southern Cou10:42.2510:27.036.0 
1410:43.02   Annasley Park PBU17WBristol & West10:43.0210:43.0236.0 
1510:59.43   Carys Sutton SBSENWChelmsford10:59.4310:56.629.1 
1610:59.93   Peter Gibbons PBV40MSerpentine10:59.9310:59.9325.2 
1711:00.50   Katie Solis PBU15WChelmsford11:00.5010:29.9428.5 
1811:02.27   Sophie Crofts PBU17WChelmsford11:02.2711:02.2736.0 
1911:14.55   Emily Bousfield SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes11:14.5510:54.7324.1 
2012:09.59   Richard Carney SBV45MBRAT12:09.5911:28.624.0 
3000 SM 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:53.21   Liam Dee PBU17MHerts Phoenix8:53.217:57.20-4.7 
28:57.21   William Christofi PBU17MBristol & West8:57.218:16.23-4.5 
39:01.31   Sean Renfer  SENMThames Valley/Switzerland9:00.248:55.13-2.2 
49:03.06   Toby Smith PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9:03.068:35.41-1.4 
59:03.92   Luke Jacobs SBU17MBristol & West9:03.928:59.429.5 
69:06.87   Dalton McGuigan PBU17MHarrow/Finn Valley9:06.879:06.8715.8 
79:10.15   Adam Hulin  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District9:01.58:39.0132.7 
89:11.14   Anthony Haynes PBU17MHarrow9:11.149:08.8812.4 
99:13.57   Jamie Dee PBU15MHerts Phoenix9:13.578:04.19-4.9 
109:14.39   Matthew Judson PBSENMHarrow9:14.399:14.3918.2 
119:25.91   Luke Jones PBU15MTamworth9:25.919:25.91-2.3 
129:26.35   Adam Atkins SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes9:26.359:19.245.1 
139:36.73   Tom Verbena PBU15MWatford9:36.739:36.7336.0 
149:37.64   Lucy Dowsett PBU23WCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni9:37.649:37.643.4 
159:52.43   Josh Conners  U17MHavering9:49.29:49.233.8 
169:53.87   Jens Van Den Brande PBU17MChelmsford9:53.879:53.8732.1 
179:55.50   Paul Radcliffe SENMCov    
189:55.80   Joanna Musk  SENWCoventry9:44.079:42.517.5 
1910:20.59   Massi Dendani  U20MHavering/Bedfordshire Uni9:41.29:41.27.7 
3000 SM 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:17.92   Kensuke Takezawa SENMJPN    
28:31.26   Nick Earl PBSENMCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni8:31.268:16.61-4.8 
38:32.27   Hobie Martin PBU17MBristol & West/Newquay & Par8:32.278:32.2727.1 
48:36.65   Alex Cornwell SBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni8:36.658:01.0212.1 
58:38.06   Joshua Grace  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8:22.858:12.51-4.4 
68:38.47   Ian Bailey  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District8:33.718:20.44-0.9 
78:42.23   Steven Connor  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8:24.538:24.539.7 
88:43.30   Rhys Park  U20MBristol & West8:37.218:16.31-3.3 
98:50.10   Harvey Speed PBSENMCoventry/UWE8:50.108:41.61-1.6 
108:52.40   David Roper  SENMCheltenham/TBAS8:48.08:35.07.3 
118:59.05   Ben Bradley  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District8:58.138:09.84-4.2 
129:06.94   Richard Kinnersley PBSENMReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes9:06.949:00.6916.1 
139:07.36   Jake Waldron  U23MExeter/Middlesex Uni/South West RR9:01.548:59.052.3 
149:09.69   James Stockings  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies9:09.268:27.29-2.6 
159:15.95   Patrick Taylor PBU17MVale of Aylesbury9:15.958:58.02-4.6 
169:18.77   Sam Hunt  U20MNene Valley8:49.388:49.389.7 
179:20.82   Rob McTaggart  SENMBournemouth8:34.258:34.25-2.2