Crawley AC Tom Lintern Medal Meeting External Results
Crawley
29 Aug 11
800 1000 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.32Christopher Dodd  U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Eastbourne1:54.91:52.210.6 
21:59.24Robbie Powell PBSENMCroydon1:59.241:59.2042.3 
31:59.67Ed Hickman Casey PBU23MEastbourne/Durham Uni1:59.671:54.3011.7 
42:04.47Craig Berryman PBSENMHavant2:04.472:01.922.5 
52:04.52Toby Starling  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:02.241:56.854.5 
62:07.48Stephen Denman  U23MBrighton & Hove2:06.712:06.716.3 
72:08.74Michael Lloyd SBSENMSouth London2:08.742:00.452.8 
82:27.60Steve Pidgeon  V45MHorsham Blue Star2:27.12:27.154.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.40Archie Davis  U13MBrighton Phoenix2:21.841:48.51-5.7 
22:25.11Paul Burgess  U13MHerne Hill2:21.92:00.611.7 
32:25.50Ben Charnock  U13MSutton & District2:22.72:12.4640.5 
42:28.60Omar Harhara  U13MCroydon2:27.552:21.330.9 
52:31.04Thomas Thayre PBU11MCrawley2:31.041:57.680.1 
62:31.52Bradley Young  U13MReigate Priory2:29.52:01.4225.2 
72:31.68Tom Mackman PBU13MHorsham Blue Star2:31.682:00.90-1.5 
82:33.03Toby Roe  U13MCity of Portsmouth2:29.11:55.82-1.4 
92:35.54Glenn Balfour PBU13MBournemouth2:35.542:09.116.5 
102:36.45Toby Barker  U13MCrawley2:33.62:12.6247.5 
112:38.41Tom Knight PBU13MHolland Sports AC2:38.412:10.425.5 
122:52.13Joshua Fitzgerald  U13MBrighton & Hove2:50.922:45.654.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.55Jake Alger  U15MEastbourne2:07.01:55.6826.0 
22:13.46Samuel Kitchen  U15MBrighton Phoenix2:06.621:59.3826.6 
32:13.82Daniel Eeles  U15MChichester2:13.01:50.888.7 
42:26.55Ben Roe  U15MCity of Portsmouth2:23.632:08.500.9 
52:29.15Sam Cunningham PBU15MCrawley2:26.982:13.639.4 
62:40.00Oliver Baker  U15MDorking & Mole Valley2:25.62:10.3216.5 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.47Oliver Terry PBU17MJersey2:01.471:58.1037.8 
22:07.30George Munt PBU17MSutton & District2:07.302:07.3052.5 
32:07.39Bonizwe McFadden PBU17MHorsham Blue Star2:07.392:07.3951.7 
42:08.99Sam Knight PBU17MHolland Sports AC2:08.992:08.9935.9 
52:10.22Adrian Fautly PBU17MHorsham Blue Star2:10.222:05.12.2 
62:11.00Alistair Noel  U20MInvicta East Kent2:10.592:03.6745.3 
72:13.72William Thompson  U17MCrawley2:11.532:03.043.7 
82:17.26Oliver May PBU17MDorking & Mole Valley2:17.262:09.8546.6 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.52George Corcoran PBU20MKingston & Poly1:59.521:59.525.0 
22:00.91Hugh Baker  U20MDorking & Mole Valley/Kingston & Poly2:00.471:55.955.4 
32:01.49Jason Wooldridge PBU20MHorsham Blue Star2:01.491:58.437.6 
42:05.67Wilem Fields-Jewell PBU20MEast Grinstead2:05.672:03.87.2 
52:08.50Jack Thoroughgood  U20MCroydon2:06.842:06.7048.4 
62:23.71Ryan Bowyer  U20MHorsham Blue Star2:23.182:23.06.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.82Elle Butcher  U15WKingston & Poly2:22.22:22.046.0 
22:31.15Zoe Shannon  U23WDorking & Mole Valley2:27.42:27.449.1 
32:51.98Laura Darcey  U15WKingston & Poly2:40.562:28.2411.7 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.05Lucy Brett  U13WDorking & Mole Valley2:26.002:26.0014.4 
22:33.36Erin Bateman  U13WWorthing2:32.262:20.6121.6 
32:36.10Shannon Riskey  U13WBlackheath & Bromley2:27.592:17.2032.3 
42:40.66Ellie McCormack  U13WCroydon2:39.02:32.040.2 
52:43.95Sian Bishop  U13WCrawley2:32.92:32.947.0 
62:44.14Emily Hornung  U13WDorking & Mole Valley2:41.92:37.9347.7 
72:50.86Hannah Binstead SBU13WWorthing2:50.862:28.1627.1 
82:51.57Emma Spoor  U13WWorthing2:49.012:46.747.1 
 
1000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:14.78Josh Eeles PBU13MChichester3:14.783:14.7811.4 
23:15.73Sam Rogers PBU13MLewes3:15.733:15.737.9 
33:20.60Tommy Blanden PBU13MBrighton & Hove3:20.603:15.318.2 
43:23.57Jessica Keene  U13WBlackheath & Bromley3:16.33:16.34.0 
53:27.03Rebecca Chee  U13WCrawley3:26.03:26.051.3 
63:32.92Josie Kavanagh PBU13WCroydon3:32.923:32.9238.1 
73:33.57Nancy Jones  U13WBrighton & Hove3:30.03:30.030.1 
83:38.11Hannah Westwood PBU13WCrawley3:38.113:38.1134.3 
93:47.44Tom Cunningham PBU11MCrawley3:47.443:47.4417.3 
103:49.79Ella Witt PBU13WBrighton & Hove3:40.83:40.841.6 
113:54.95Isobel Jones PBU13WBrighton & Hove3:54.953:54.9554.0 
124:10.50Jemma Murphy U13WUnatt    
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.80Chris Spinks PBU20MHavant4:10.804:07.771.2 
24:15.70Matthew Gordon PBU20MHavant4:15.703:58.624.0 
34:16.50Adrian Haines SBV40MCrawley/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets4:16.504:08.581.3 
44:17.20Daniel Robinson  U17MJersey4:14.784:06.733.5 
54:23.60Jaran Finn PBV35MCroydon4:22.54:22.55.7 
64:30.80Ben Collier  U17MHorsham Blue Star4:29.94:19.746.4 
74:36.90Bernie Spannagl PBU17MHorsham Blue Star4:36.904:24.96.9 
84:37.30Dave Rayner SBV45MCrawley/Reigate Priory4:37.304:18.66.2 
94:44.70Pete O'Connell SBV50MHorsham Joggers4:44.704:43.274.8 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.61Billy White  U15MBrighton Phoenix4:15.753:52.545.7 
24:33.70Ieuan Handley  U15MEastbourne4:31.044:10.4025.3 
34:36.08Joseph Stanley  U15MReigate Priory4:30.94:30.96.3 
44:50.52Jack Woods  U15MWorthing4:46.33:59.10-2.7 
54:54.76Aiden Briffett PBU13MLewes4:54.764:24.0123.8 
65:08.43Ben Barry  U15MSutton & District5:02.904:22.0623.0 
75:25.24Connor Sullivan  U15MLewes5:14.24:49.840.2 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.37Yasmin Goater  U23WGuildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:51.724:31.061.6 
24:58.42Sophie Cowper  U23WLincoln Wellington/South London4:54.394:32.292.5 
34:58.83Sharon Elder  V40WAldershot, Farnham & District/Worthing/Southern Counties Vet4:54.084:54.0845.3 
45:17.35Sophie Mansfield  U15WCrawley4:57.04:37.1516.1 
55:29.99Zoe Botting PBU15WHastings AC5:29.995:29.9946.3 
65:36.45Emilia Williams  U15WWorthing5:34.625:32.454.0 
75:39.81Helen Pellett PBV45WWorthing5:39.815:39.8145.5 
85:42.37Val Purnell PBV50WHorsham Joggers5:42.375:42.3713.4 
96:03.56Nicola Mead  U15WChichester5:46.45:29.020.6 
106:06.05Katie Perrin  U15WHorsham Blue Star6:03.205:46.054.0 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:08.59Paul Faulkner PBV40MHallamshire9:08.599:08.5916.8 
29:54.08Dave Rayner SBV45MCrawley/Reigate Priory9:54.089:22.46.2 
310:02.54Michael Hobbs PBU23MCrawley10:02.549:49.774.9 
410:10.08James Hancock PBU15MSutton & District10:10.088:40.85-3.3 
510:13.74Jamie Brown PBU15MReigate Priory10:13.749:56.87.3 
610:14.66Pete O'Connell  V50MHorsham Joggers10:10.09:51.14.8 
710:47.66Karl Cordez PBV40MUnattached10:47.6610:47.6647.2 
810:54.67Matthew Kiernan  SENMCroydon10:41.2510:30.778.6 
911:07.24James Winsbury PBU15MHorsham Blue Star11:07.2410:48.049.0 
1011:22.07India Spoor  U15WWorthing11:16.0311:16.0337.4 
1112:05.94Val Purnell PBV50WHorsham Joggers12:05.9412:04.5113.4 
1212:19.42Theo Donegan U15MB&H