St Clears 10K External Results
St Clears
28 Aug 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
136:43   Geraint Lewis  SENMPorthcawl Runners34:5634:563.6 
237:05   Mark Shepherd  V40MTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District35:3134:102.2 
337:17   David Jones  V35MPoole AC35:2835:281.7 
437:27   John Morris  SENMAmman Valley35:5235:512.5 
538:11   Carwyn Thomas SBU23MSarn Helen38:1135:0915.6 
638:21   Timothy Griffiths  SENMPembrokeshire38:2037:0834.0 
738:30   Lee Morris  SENM3M Gorseinon36:4236:428.3 
838:50   Kevin Griffiths  V45MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)36:3534:393.5 
938:51   Raul Reismann  V35MUnattached/Estonia36:4236:102.0 
1038:56   Richard Simpson  V35MPembrokeshire37:1437:1436.0 
1139:41   Llewelyn Lloyd  U20MSarn Helen38:1337:1915.0 
1240:06   Gareth Elliott  SENMPembrokeshire38:2737:217.5 
1340:56   David O'Neill  V40MPembrokeshire40:1440:1436.0 
1441:03   Shan Roberts  V35W     
1541:10   Eric Rees  V35MSarn Helen39:2539:2516.0 
1641:12   Chris Lewis  SENM     
1741:13   Alun Evans  V40M     
1841:15   Barry Owen SBV35MEmlyn41:1540:5023.7 
1941:29   Simon Smith  SENM     
2041:33   Stephen Morris  V40M     
2141:54   Adam Crumplin  SENM     
2242:22   Simon Hall  SENMSarn Helen41:0238:366.3 
2342:37   Stephen Thomas  V50M     
2442:38   Melissa Watson SBV45WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)42:3839:429.1 
2542:42   Tim John  V35MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)40:0638:5817.4 
2643:08   Tony Hall  V55MSarn Helen41:3041:3014.0 
2743:12   Chris Bowen  SENM     
2843:19   Kirsty Murray  V35WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)40:5640:3036.0 
2943:39   Gareth Davey  V35M 40:0436:442.4 
3043:45   Richard Phillips PBV35MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)43:4541:286.4 
3143:48   David Langford  V50MPembrokeshire TC43:2043:2036.0 
3244:03   John Sinnett  V50MPembrokeshire42:4042:4032.6 
3344:23   Martin Davies  SENMTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)42:2742:2731.2 
3444:33   Steve Brown  V45MPembrokeshire41:4241:4235.6 
3544:40   Alex Lewis  SENM     
3644:45   Mary Bowen-Rees  V45WTROTs     
3744:50   Dave Griffiths  V45MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Pembrokeshire43:0642:3134.7 
3845:19   Martin Price  SENM     
3946:15   Dylan Jones  SENM     
4046:26   Steffan Jones PBU23MSarn Helen46:2643:5836.0 
4146:26   Laurence Worth  V45MPembrokeshire43:1740:1210.4 
4246:49   Caroline Jones  V50WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)43:4440:2515.9 
4346:50   Lindy Eynon  V50WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Unattached44:4142:3610.7 
4446:55   David Hawkins  SENM     
4547:10   Bethan Ouseley SBSENWIngli47:1043:0215.7 
4647:20   Ceiron Jenkins  SENMSarn Helen     
4747:31   Nigel Evans  V40MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)46:0146:0123.2 
4847:46   Catharine Bleasdale PBV40WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)47:4643:2515.1 
4948:04   Andrew Dunscombe  V45MPontypridd (Roadents)45:0944:4021.4 
5048:07   Liz Ranger  SENW     
5148:08   Robert Smith  V50MPembrokeshire46:2144:2512.9 
5248:24   Kate Anna Scourfield  SENWPembrokeshire47:3747:3721.1 
5348:56   Paul Smith  U23MLC Cobras46:0740:5436.0 
5449:13   Stephen Job  V40M     
5549:13   Hannah Jones  SENW     
5649:18   Christopher Birch PBV50MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)47:2047:2036.0 
5749:27   Patrick Wing  V55MPembrokeshire47:4646:1714.7 
5849:30   Gerald Brace  V40M     
5949:31   Jonathan Beynon  V35MLC Cobras46:2645:4936.0 
6049:35   Justin Showell SBV40MHaslemere Border/Purple Patch47:4342:247.9 
6150:45   Kevin Jenkins  V40M     
6250:50   Helen Williams PBV50WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)50:5048:0719.5 
6351:46   Keith Powell SBV55MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)49:1445:1815.1 
6451:52   Michael Halsall  V35MLlanelli44:5036:279.1 
6552:44   Ann Rowell  V55WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)50:4347:1735.8 
6653:06   Les Male  V40M     
6753:28   Karl Sutton  V40MPembrokeshire TC50:3549:4036.0 
6853:58   Nathan Orford  V35MUnattached48:4041:4429.2 
6954:56   Ian Ralfs  V60M     
7056:00   Vanessa Boyett  V35WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)53:2751:2635.6 
7156:11   Hannah Austin  U15WPembrokeshire54:0047:1934.0 
7256:11   Martin Dyde SBV50MPembrokeshire56:1148:2936.0 
7356:27   Corina Holley  V45W     
7456:43   Cyril Walters  V60MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)46:5040:1527.8 
7556:59   Andrew Russell SBV40MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)56:5946:2314.4 
7657:22   Alison Griffiths  V40WPembrokeshire57:1453:4229.6 
7757:45   Andrea Lynne Brabrook  V35WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)54:3354:3329.5 
7857:45   Karen Foley  SENW     
7957:48   Kimberley Orford  SENW     
8057:57   Nigel Leighton-Jones  V50MLlanelli Strollers     
8158:24   Eleanor Turner  SENW     
8358:51   Claire Louise Thomas  SENWTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)57:2353:4336.0 
8459:15   David Phillips  V60MPembrokeshire57:1857:1827.4 
8259:24   Tom Roberts  SENM     
8559:39   Matthew Jones  SENMLC Cobras54:0854:0836.0 
8660:36   Marc Bowen  SENM     
8760:55   Tim Cole  V40M     
8864:06   Keith Richardson  V60M     
8970:44   Margaret Powell  V45W     
9081:36   Allen Watts SBV80MSarn Helen81:3648:5236.0