Alder Valley Girls' League External Results
Bracknell
14 Aug 11
800 1000 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.5Hannah McClay  U15WBracknell AC2:20.62:14.1922.9 
22:22.6Bryony Wilson  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.82:21.853.8 
32:29.2Georgia Walton  U15WReading AC2:26.02:17.811.2 
42:30.0Gemma Wildash PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:30.02:28.040.8 
52:30.4Bea Austin PBU15WGuildford & Godalming/Berkshire Schs2:30.42:23.5644.0 
62:34.0Pippa Tilney  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.352:21.09.2 
72:37.4Bethany Heddle PBU15WCamberley2:37.42:25.9214.9 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.0Charlotte Moore PBU15WReading AC2:37.02:37.054.0 
22:37.4Rebecca Tate  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs2:33.32:33.350.1 
32:39.6Katrina Heard PBU15WCamberley2:39.62:39.654.0 
42:42.9Amy Talbot  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.32:34.353.5 
52:43.0Nicola Black PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:43.02:37.853.6 
62:47.1Dayna Wegg  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:25.72:25.753.9 
800 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.3Carla Stangroom PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.32:32.352.7 
22:36.1Katherine West PBU15WReading AC2:36.12:36.18.6 
32:37.2Matilda Compton-Stewart  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.32:19.936.2 
42:38.8Laura Knowles SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:38.82:36.9447.9 
52:41.3Rebekah Pantony  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:41.02:28.733.0 
62:42.9Harriet Walker PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:42.92:42.954.0 
72:51.5Jessica Crathern SBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:51.52:29.251.8 
82:53.2Georgina Ellis  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:44.962:44.9643.0 
92:54.3Katie Jones PBU15WCamberley2:54.32:54.354.0 
103:16.3Jessica Vevers PBU15WCamberley3:16.33:16.354.0 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.5Jenny Helyar  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:23.92:18.1935.6 
22:29.9Beki Taylor  U17WReading AC2:24.42:18.253.5 
32:33.0Rebecca Berger-North SBU17WBracknell AC2:33.02:22.56.2 
42:39.4Alice Wills  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.62:24.5347.8 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.5Emma Hooper PBU17WBracknell AC2:33.52:33.554.0 
22:45.5Ami Nash PBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:45.52:36.712.2 
32:51.7Emma Taylor  U17WReading AC2:37.02:25.742.6 
 
1000 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:49.2Katie Jones  U11WMaidenhead3:43.83:43.839.2 
23:51.2Tayla Wegg PBU11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:44.33:22.2336.1 
34:12.2Molly Hyde PBU11WCamberley4:12.24:12.225.9 
 
1200 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:48.7Grace Goddard PBU13WBracknell AC3:48.73:48.732.2 
23:49.9Sophie Davies PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:49.93:49.942.7 
34:10.3Stacey Burrows  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District4:03.63:55.624.5 
44:19.3Katie Holt  U13WReading AC4:14.04:14.038.1 
54:22.8Sarah Heddle  U13WCamberley4:14.54:14.532.0 
64:50.8Lucy Spence  U13WGuildford & Godalming4:44.74:44.754.0 
75:04.9Shauna Walker  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:59.584:59.5854.0 
1200 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.1Amy Tickner PBU13WBracknell AC4:14.14:14.140.5 
24:21.1Olivia Smyth PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.14:21.142.1 
34:39.4Millie Williams PBU13WReading AC/Oxfordshire Schs4:39.44:39.451.5 
44:51.2Laura Davies PBU13WGuildford & Godalming4:51.24:51.246.0 
55:25.5Jordan Mosquera  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:21.05:21.054.0 
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.1Emily Reeves  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.384:47.3843.3 
24:53.5Siannah Rayment  U15WBracknell AC4:43.14:43.137.7 
34:59.1Molly Pocock  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.514:37.323.3 
45:24.5Lauren Herrington  U15WReading AC5:21.74:51.414.3 
55:26.6Hollie Earlam  U15WGuildford & Godalming5:20.85:07.625.6 
65:45.1Kelsey Mosquera PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:45.15:45.154.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.9Kathryn Ditton  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:09.484:58.8511.6 
25:33.0Rebecca Robinson PBU15WGuildford & Godalming5:30.04:52.322.4 
36:21.0Ella Saunders  U15WReading AC5:19.085:19.0825.0 
1500 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:56.3Chloe Hayes SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:56.35:24.1745.3 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.8Charlotte Chalwin  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:54.304:54.302.6 
25:10.4Cerys Aicken  U17WReading AC5:07.75:07.753.9 
35:14.5Hayley Misselbrook  U17WGuildford & Godalming5:13.95:13.954.0 
45:23.1Abbie Schmid  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:22.35:15.0752.7 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.0Katarina Chichester-Kaner PBU17WGuildford & Godalming5:15.05:15.054.0 
25:26.0Alice Wills  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:09.45:00.447.8