Watford Open External Results
Watford
10 Aug 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.21Alfie Poole PBU11MHarlow AC2:43.212:33.845.2 
22:44.16Connor Hicks PBU15MHarrow2:44.162:44.1654.0 
32:44.79Katie Hatchett  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:43.172:43.1752.2 
42:45.88Annabel Shreeves PBU15WBedford & County2:45.882:45.8853.6 
52:46.21Mark Thornton SENMUnatt    
62:47.05Harry Critchley  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:45.812:39.337.4 
72:48.38John Garber  V65MHerne Hill/Eastern Masters2:45.702:22.9922.4 
82:49.16Erin Breen PBU13WHerts Phoenix2:49.162:39.546.9 
92:49.27Kit Gillman PBU13MHarrow/London Schs2:49.272:35.448.9 
102:49.52Lisa Sammons SBSENWOxford City2:49.522:34.3122.5 
112:51.37Ellie Shreeves  U13WBedford & County2:49.82:49.854.0 
122:55.72Rachel Ayrton PBU13WHarrow2:55.722:29.815.4 
800 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.82Andrew Hughes SBV40MEnfield & Haringey2:34.822:21.351.1 
22:39.03Jodie Ratcliff PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:39.032:20.836.4 
32:40.35Rufus Kent  U13MBarnet2:40.02:07.788.9 
42:40.98Natasha May PBU13WSouthend2:40.982:25.9338.5 
52:41.70Thomas Coveney U13MOxt    
62:41.72Lauren Presswell  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:41.162:37.852.9 
72:42.65Angela Adcock  SENWWatford2:42.122:36.48.4 
82:44.12Samuel Critchley  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.322:31.440.8 
92:48.30Lauren Murphy  U13WCambridge & Coleridge2:46.092:22.8927.3 
102:48.38Alison Putko  SENWWatford2:32.422:32.4213.6 
112:49.51Claire Buttivant  U13WChiltern2:45.102:39.8954.0 
122:49.94Ashleigh Bunn  U15WCity of Norwich2:45.32:38.852.8 
800 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.22Rohan Finnegan PBU13MHarrow2:26.222:22.052.0 
22:35.23Julia Austin PBV45WVale of Aylesbury2:34.02:34.012.5 
32:35.40Richard Carney SBV45MBRAT2:35.402:33.7525.4 
42:35.58Tara Bage  U15WChichester2:34.072:17.422.1 
52:36.16Natasha Finlay PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:36.162:36.1653.3 
62:36.53Rosie Poole PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:36.532:28.0139.8 
72:36.64Nancy Scott PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.642:32.440.6 
82:37.83Amy Webb  U20WBasildon2:35.452:30.3346.4 
92:40.33Drew Shiekey  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:32.742:32.7454.0 
102:40.92Amy Old  U15WInvicta East Kent2:38.72:24.5313.3 
112:41.54Freddie Sunderland PBU13MOxford City2:41.542:41.5439.6 
122:42.49Alice Newcombe PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge2:42.492:22.413.0 
800 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.70Anna Weston PBU15WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2:29.52:25.305.9 
22:30.32Jo Kent SBV40WBarnet2:30.322:26.095.9 
32:30.67Jake Callis PBU13MOrion2:30.672:16.190.4 
42:31.09Chloe Thornton  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:26.602:19.631.9 
52:31.52Armorel Tribbeck SBU17WBedford & County/Marshall Milton Keynes2:31.522:27.254.0 
62:32.44Lianne Langford  U13WShaftesbury Barnet2:30.812:15.0620.5 
72:33.21Ricardo James PBU13MSt. Albans AC2:31.452:24.5546.7 
82:33.36Samuel Crick  U13MTonbridge2:32.91:58.301.6 
92:35.34Joe Killip PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:35.342:25.3119.0 
102:36.00Rosanne Bell PBU15WEaling Southall & Middx2:36.002:36.0038.4 
112:38.83Rhea Walter PBU15WTeam Kennet2:38.832:37.038.6 
122:48.37Sophie Botham  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:34.532:15.8911.7 
800 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.72Toby McDermott PBU15MHarrow2:27.722:18.434.2 
22:28.36Owen Greenbank PBU13MHarrow2:28.362:18.4943.7 
32:28.43Louis Glyn PBU15MDacorum & Tring2:28.432:27.0452.4 
42:28.64Charlotte Harwood PBU15WMedway & Maidstone2:28.452:19.7933.8 
52:28.69Tom Fitch PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:23.152:06.332.6 
62:28.86Hannah Thear PBU13WChiltern2:28.862:15.417.0 
72:29.76Alice Dolan PBU15WNene Valley2:29.762:29.7621.0 
82:29.80Nicky Cooke PBSENWReading AC2:29.802:29.8019.1 
92:31.52Isabella Hoy PBU13WOrion2:31.522:21.6927.7 
102:31.84Neil Gosling T38/F38  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes2:30.872:26.7642.3 
112:31.98Cameron Venton PBU15WChelmsford2:31.52:26.4637.5 
122:32.14Bea Austin PBU15WGuildford & Godalming/Berkshire Schs2:30.42:23.5644.0 
800 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.31Lucy Hacking PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:25.312:25.3114.1 
22:27.02Katie James  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.72:23.1122.6 
32:27.26Steve Mayfield  V45MFairlands Valley Spartans2:25.22:22.811.0 
42:27.80Marella Whitfield  U13WHarrow2:25.612:15.07.4 
52:28.91Charmaine Sterling PBSENWBasildon2:28.912:28.9115.7 
62:29.11Beth Tooley PBU17WWest Suffolk2:29.112:28.4835.0 
72:29.62Sarah Wilkins PBSENWReading AC2:29.622:25.810.4 
82:30.42Eugenie Cockle  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.102:16.3211.2 
92:31.00Amy Rochford  U20WWinchester2:29.72:18.753.1 
102:31.59Lucy Rochford PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District/Winchester2:31.592:24.37.1 
112:34.03Emma Hatchett  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:26.452:21.9128.4 
800 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.99Gemma Holloway PBU15WThurrock2:23.992:07.986.0 
22:26.37Rachel Baust PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge2:26.372:26.3747.5 
32:26.69Lordie Bevan PBU13MPeterborough/Berkshire Schs2:26.691:58.5113.4 
42:27.35Rian McKnight  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:25.792:20.2750.1 
52:27.55Lilly Coward  U15WInvicta East Kent2:25.52:07.441.4 
62:27.83Jack Rowlands PBU15MHarrow2:27.832:27.8336.7 
72:28.39Ruby Goodall  U13WCorby2:26.562:22.428.3 
82:30.56Storm Sunderland SBU15WOxford City2:30.562:22.9433.1 
92:31.30Bethany Carter SBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:31.302:29.6443.0 
102:32.01Alicia McArdell  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:27.412:27.315.6 
112:34.02William Mullins SBU13MBedford & County2:34.022:06.5-1.2 
122:35.91David Shortridge SBV40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Open Athletics2:35.912:09.4610.8 
800 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.59Connie Lewis  U15WChiltern2:22.532:17.2545.6 
22:25.12Ellie Hemming PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:25.122:25.1246.9 
32:26.83Alfred Yabsley  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.591:53.83-2.2 
42:27.16Sue True SBSENWWinchester2:25.82:25.649.0 
52:27.57Lucy Parker PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge2:25.42:17.3236.5 
62:27.69Katy-Louise Payne SBU23WCharnwood/Loughborough Students2:27.692:24.3250.9 
72:28.82Megan Love  U17WRugby & Northampton2:26.82:26.1254.0 
82:29.32Sarah Davies  V35WOxford City/Radley2:24.102:23.98.3 
92:30.08Sian Keegan PBU13WMedway & Maidstone2:28.272:24.9452.3 
102:30.21Natalie Goddard  U15WRugby & Northampton2:28.02:28.026.6 
112:30.46Bethan Goddard PBU17WRugby & Northampton2:30.462:29.510.4 
800 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.63Alice Wood PBU17WTonbridge2:21.632:21.574.0 
22:22.23Cara Anderson  U20WPerth Strathtay/Charnwood2:19.532:08.153.1 
32:22.46Rosa Prideaux  U15WChelmsford2:21.552:12.431.7 
42:22.82Jade White PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes/MK Distance Project2:22.822:22.8215.8 
52:22.89Amy Botham  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.762:18.0138.5 
62:23.99Louis Thorogood  U15MHarrow2:21.052:21.0553.0 
72:24.55Sophie Johnstone  U20WChelmsford/Essex Schs2:21.372:21.0822.1 
82:24.94Catherine Mackintosh SBU20WSt. Albans AC2:24.942:23.130.5 
92:25.22Ella Lloyd  U17WHerts Phoenix2:24.992:24.0036.0 
102:25.77Nick Washington SBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.72:19.0219.5 
112:26.82Jodie Judd  U13WChelmsford2:23.772:10.482.3 
122:28.30Beth Mulvany  U15WOxford City2:24.72:24.749.2 
132:28.68Harry Trower  U17MHarrow2:24.572:24.5754.0 
800 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.55Lillie Bellamy PBU17WSwindon2:19.552:12.0631.0 
22:20.04Poppy Blake PBU20WChelmsford2:20.042:20.0448.2 
32:20.31Tamara Armoush SBU20WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:20.312:10.013.7 
42:20.58Yasmin Goater PBU23WGuildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:20.502:14.971.7 
52:20.85Hayley Pearce  U23WReading AC2:20.62:20.645.8 
62:21.09Nastassja Potgieter PBU17WCity of Norwich2:21.092:21.0939.8 
72:21.11Natalie Connor  U15WShaftesbury Barnet2:20.342:16.867.1 
82:22.40Sophie Tooley  U13WWest Suffolk2:21.982:09.9816.0 
92:24.77Molly Pocock  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.52:15.573.3 
102:25.13Akira Anzai-Jackson  U20MEaling Southall & Middx2:23.42:18.32.7 
112:28.57Phoebe Rochford  U15WWinchester2:21.02:21.046.6 
800 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.93Toby Herdman-Smith PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:15.932:14.8534.7 
22:16.31Francesca Ashworth PBU15WKettering2:16.312:13.4313.8 
32:16.89Lesley Owusu SBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:13.282:09.5945.6 
42:17.98Joe Cochrane PBU13MChiltern/Warwick Uni2:17.981:59.564.0 
52:18.07Antony Tilney  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.22:16.223.2 
62:18.62Elle Roche  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.282:15.922.3 
72:18.68Abigail Ashbee-Simmonds  U20WCrawley2:17.552:17.5540.6 
82:20.00Kimberly Johansen  U17WChelmsford2:18.462:08.318.6 
92:20.78Robert Russell  SENMDorking & Mole Valley2:18.702:15.45.1 
102:21.19Gareth Edwards  V40MLuton2:11.22:07.026.9 
112:21.31Amalia Edwards  U15WLuton2:20.02:16.1334.7 
122:24.54Daniel Brumby  V35MMarshall Milton Keynes2:20.02:12.4026.4 
132:24.60Georgina Bradford  U15WTeam Kennet2:22.62:21.2917.2 
800 12
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.66Montana Jones  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District2:10.832:04.8821.4 
22:13.83Jake Barraclough  U15MBedford & County2:13.682:01.99-2.0 
32:15.92Kevin Kapapiro  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:12.692:11.645.7 
42:16.06Samantha Redgrave  U20WColchester & Tendring2:11.032:11.0351.7 
52:16.06Tim Faes PBU15MTonbridge2:15.491:59.059.6 
62:16.30Lily Partridge  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District2:15.652:14.8-1.2 
72:16.62Clive Wickham PBSENMHillingdon2:16.622:14.825.4 
82:16.89Pippa Woolven  U20WWycombe2:16.282:15.343.0 
92:17.05Helena Corbin  U23WWoking/Exeter Uni2:14.452:11.443.7 
102:18.64Harvey White  U17MSurrey Schs/Croydon2:16.482:13.3530.4 
112:19.42Holly Cooper  U23WCity of Norwich2:18.552:18.3723.2 
800 13
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.45Callum McCormick PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:09.912:05.9243.0 
22:12.05James Fradley  U13MNewcastle (Staffs)2:09.781:50.9-1.5 
32:13.58David Fisher PBU17MSouthampton2:10.51:58.6528.1 
42:14.20Harry Morton PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:14.202:03.328.2 
52:14.46William Thompson  U17MCrawley2:11.532:03.043.7 
62:14.64Sophie Tyers  U23WRadley/Bath Uni2:09.652:05.0127.2 
72:14.88Thomas Kendrick  U13MTonbridge2:12.301:56.5321.6 
82:15.14Christopher Marshall  U23MCity of Norwich/Cardiff Met Uni2:14.72:08.245.0 
92:15.27Joseph Aherne PBU15MChiltern2:15.272:00.031.7 
102:15.78Joanna Musk SBSENWCoventry2:15.782:13.9511.5 
112:15.85June Swift SBSENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool John Moores Uni/Peterbor2:15.852:12.4210.6 
122:16.53AN Other U20MCroy    
132:18.86Simon Ryan  U23MPeterborough2:17.52:14.422.0 
800 14
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.90Kyle Langford  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:01.181:44.97-4.6 
22:07.25Ben Silverstone PBU17MOrion2:07.252:04.7245.0 
32:07.54Joseph Brennan PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:07.542:02.4936.8 
42:09.06Mark Dowson PBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.062:07.388.4 
52:09.37Benjamin James PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.372:05.1938.5 
62:09.76James Nadin PBU15MSouthend2:09.762:04.8528.1 
72:10.52Chris Ingram  U23MHillingdon2:08.62:02.6118.4 
82:11.39Ben Foreman  U17MTonbridge2:09.61:57.9221.3 
92:12.51Georgia Bell SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet2:12.512:03.389.1 
102:13.64Sanjiv Solanki  U15MHillingdon2:11.32:11.348.7 
112:14.68Archie Rippin  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.591:58.3313.5 
122:17.16Rowan Board  U15MEaling Southall & Middx2:12.62:03.632.9 
800 15
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.41Oliver Glyn  U20MDacorum & Tring2:02.381:59.5939.5 
22:04.43Dan Thompson PBSENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London2:04.432:04.4324.8 
32:04.89Robin O'Connor PBU15MSt. Albans AC2:04.892:03.3339.5 
42:05.11Joe Headland PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:05.112:05.1150.1 
52:05.37James Mitchell PBU20MBracknell AC2:05.372:05.3747.4 
62:05.57Sam Benge  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:04.941:59.5023.0 
72:05.62Steven Underwood PBSENMSouthampton2:05.622:02.092.6 
82:06.06Jon Rendell PBU20MDacorum & Tring2:06.062:06.0623.9 
92:06.11Alex Horton PBSENMBarnet2:05.782:05.630.0 
102:06.33Phillip Bearman PBU15MKingston & Poly2:06.332:05.314.6 
112:08.84Mateusz Sliwimski  U17MWycombe2:02.62:02.625.8 
122:08.94Martin Shelley PBU23MEaling Southall & Middx/Portsmouth Uni2:08.942:08.9410.1 
132:09.20Abbey McGhee  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Students2:08.822:08.8211.9 
142:09.81Amy Campbell SBSENWShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students2:09.812:05.95.3 
800 16
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.61Adam Johnson PBU23MVale of Aylesbury1:59.611:59.6145.9 
22:03.66Joseph O'Hara PBU15MBexley2:03.661:48.88-0.8 
32:04.40Martin Broderick PBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.401:58.3112.5 
42:04.74Dominic Nolan PBU17MCroydon2:04.741:53.73-3.7 
52:06.02Keith Ewing  V50MBlackheath & Bromley2:05.72:05.744.0 
62:06.22Jamie Dee PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:06.221:56.18-3.9 
72:06.59Charlie Critchley PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:06.592:02.315.8 
82:07.15Claire Tarplee  SENWSolihull & Small Heath/Loughborough Students/Ireland2:05.562:03.291.9 
92:07.50Peter Watkeys  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.42:00.282.0 
102:07.54Reece Surridge  U20MEnfield & Haringey2:07.472:03.1724.4 
112:08.64Jack Thoroughgood  U20MCroydon2:06.842:06.7048.4 
122:09.57Nyle Clinton PBU17MSwindon2:09.571:57.371.1 
132:20.72Tyler Bown PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:20.722:20.7254.0 
800 17
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.01Khalid Al-Abaidy  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/NWC Herts1:55.971:53.7433.7 
21:59.72Jack Parslow  SENMDacorum & Tring1:58.81:58.86.1 
32:01.24Matthew Malcolm PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.242:01.2441.8 
42:01.62Chris Reade SBSENMSwindon2:01.61:57.73.5 
52:01.80Frazer Harper PBU20MSt. Albans AC2:01.802:01.8040.0 
62:02.44Ben Stratton PBU20MCity of Norwich2:02.442:02.4444.0 
72:02.47Rob Hall PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs2:02.471:58.9540.5 
82:02.60Tom Mulligan  U17MCrawley/Oxted2:01.31:58.9722.7 
92:02.65David Eader PBV35MCambridge & Coleridge2:02.652:02.6549.8 
102:02.98Frankie Conway SBU23MOrion2:02.981:59.53-3.6 
112:03.15Luke McAra PBSENMReading AC2:03.152:03.1549.5 
122:04.29Abraham Brown  U20MHarrow2:00.621:57.6921.3 
132:04.50Rory McDonnell PBSENMDunboyne/Ireland2:04.502:04.5050.4 
142:07.16Kieran Moreland  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Portsmouth Uni2:02.522:00.4922.7 
800 18
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.99Jake Wightman PBU20MEdinburgh AC1:57.351:44.61-5.2 
21:59.29Andrew Walshe PBU20MHerts Phoenix1:59.291:51.879.9 
31:59.83Lewis Smart PBU23MOwls Leicester1:59.831:59.8325.5 
42:00.10Josh Mutch  U23MBrighton & Hove1:56.651:56.656.5 
52:00.13Paddy Radley SBU23MOwls Leicester/Bath Uni1:59.661:56.1323.0 
62:01.02Alex Cloona  U20MHerts Phoenix1:59.41:59.418.2 
72:01.09Tom Bennett PBU20MAndover2:01.012:00.342.9 
82:01.51Alexander Hookway  U23MTonbridge/Brunel Uni London1:58.091:57.775.8 
92:02.26Sagie Benaim  U23MShaftesbury Barnet2:00.292:00.2947.1 
102:06.75Ben Burton  U20MInvicta East Kent2:05.492:02.161.4 
112:08.37Ross Threlfall  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes1:57.601:57.111.4 
122:17.57Jacob Burton  U20MInvicta East Kent2:04.942:04.9417.5 
800 19
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.25Donald Carter  U23MInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni1:53.741:52.595.1 
21:58.35Chad Lambert SBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs1:58.351:51.920.8 
31:58.86Jack Stroud  U23MOrion1:57.951:57.112.4 
41:58.97Tom Hook PBU17MCity of Norwich1:58.971:54.41.1 
51:58.99Matthew Rose PBU20MCoventry1:57.851:57.8544.7 
61:59.31Matthew Seddon  U17MBracknell AC1:58.861:54.19-2.9 
71:59.97Martin Johnson PBSENMSouthampton/Corby1:59.971:59.9725.4 
82:00.79Robert Thompson  U23MHillingdon2:00.441:59.93-0.9 
92:00.95Chris Hearn  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London/Thames Valley1:57.81:55.5011.2 
102:01.26Dan Putnam PBU23MBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students2:01.261:58.5742.6 
112:04.96Mohamed Ismail Mohamed  U20MLondon Heathside/Somalia2:00.181:54.42-0.9 
800 20
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.38Tom Syckelmoore PBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.981:49.87-2.6 
21:56.95Paul Bisceglio SBSENMCoventry/Warwick Uni/United States1:56.951:55.5547.3 
31:57.39Callum Todd  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.321:55.3246.1 
41:57.51Jamie Taylor-Caldwell  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni1:57.41:53.55-1.0 
51:57.60Adam Searle PBSENMStevenage & North Herts1:57.601:57.6039.5 
61:59.24Matthew Emery  U23MRugby & Northampton/Bath Uni1:58.601:57.831.5 
71:59.53Matt Hibberd PBSENMSouthampton1:59.531:58.721.6 
81:59.69Cameron Smart PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.691:59.6940.5 
91:59.74Christopher Youell  U20MChelmsford1:55.361:52.539.8 
102:02.15Tom Gardner PBSENMIlford2:02.152:02.15-0.9 
112:16.32Daniel Poulton  SENMStevenage & North Herts1:56.11:52.674.4 
800 21
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.88Richard Charles PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.181:47.2813.5 
21:54.19Steven Phillips PBSENMSouthampton1:54.191:54.196.1 
31:54.34Shaun Wyllie  U17MBracknell AC1:53.371:49.506.0 
41:54.59Daniel Gurton PBU20MVale of Aylesbury1:54.591:52.6626.5 
51:55.18Harvey Dixon  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District1:53.621:50.58-3.9 
61:56.49Nathan Wake  U20MHerts Phoenix/Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:55.301:49.9719.6 
71:58.30Patrick Monaghan  U20MLagan Valley1:53.791:50.7813.7 
81:58.85Jack Philp  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.681:56.6845.6