Charnwood AC Graded Open External Results
Loughborough
10 Aug 11
800 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.18   Jack Saxton U13MHean    
22:47.89   Charlie Peters SBU11WCannock & Stafford2:47.892:30.830.2 
33:05.34   Alexandra Here U11WCharn    
43:05.84   Thomas Pollard U11MCharn    
53:06.50   Oliver Bell SBU11MCharnwood3:06.502:46.634.8 
63:07.50   Rachel Nealon PBU11WWreake & Soar Valley3:07.502:31.005.7 
73:10.92   Georgia Stirland  U13WHeanor3:07.73:07.736.0 
83:14.17   Lucy Pendleton U11WBurt    
93:25.97   Pia Stirland U11WHean    
103:26.63   Laura Sharpe SBU11WLincoln Wellington3:26.633:07.4125.9 
800 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.19   Francesca Green  U13WLeicester2:37.302:23.332.1 
22:51.04   Milly Newton PBU15WHeanor2:51.042:44.5635.8 
32:53.31   Thomas Pagett-Wright U11MUnatt    
42:53.74   Alice Daniel U15WBeac H    
52:56.46   Jake Ludlam  U11MNewark AC2:56.002:29.6128.6 
62:57.09   Cara Adams U13WUnatt    
72:59.55   Adam Bowley U11MCharn    
83:00.59   Emily Deeming PBU13WHeanor3:00.592:35.916.2 
93:08.09   Loxi Abbott U11WStoke    
103:08.68   Myles O'Hanlon SBU11MBurton3:08.682:27.5110.0 
113:11.24   Millie Shaw  U11WCharnwood/Ivanhoe3:01.232:43.7231.5 
123:14.13   Mollie O'Hanlon  U13WBurton3:05.52:41.610.8 
800 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.21   Flora Courtney  U15WRugby & Northampton2:42.12:40.522.5 
22:47.37   Finley Kemp U11MUnatt    
32:50.92   Scott Ram  U13MAmber Valley & Erewash2:44.72:10.655.4 
42:51.56   Amber Stevens  U13WCharnwood2:43.952:36.223.2 
52:53.25   Euan Bell SBU13MCharnwood2:53.252:38.9234.2 
62:55.01   Juya Beltrandi U13WUnatt    
73:01.81   Asia Moody  U13WNewark AC2:50.42:42.936.0 
83:03.24   Ellie Shaw SBU17WCharnwood3:03.242:47.232.9 
93:08.95   Jordan Meakin PBU13MIvanhoe3:08.953:08.9536.0 
103:11.93   Reece Redfern PBU13MCharnwood3:11.933:11.9336.0 
800 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.92   Thomas Mansfield PBU13MBirchfield H2:38.72:32.121.3 
22:40.58   Ben Tansley  U13MLeicester2:26.312:26.3136.0 
32:44.46   Tom Corby SBU13MOwls Leicester2:44.462:04.762.5 
42:45.54   Ben Masser  U13MLeicester2:38.92:36.418.7 
52:46.78   Jessamie Rattray PBU13WCharnwood2:46.782:22.2412.5 
62:47.40   Chris Nealon PBU11MWreake & Soar Valley2:47.402:04.490.4 
72:47.53   Edward Thomas U13MUnatt    
82:49.10   Abby Williamson PBU15WCharnwood2:49.102:49.1036.0 
92:51.47   Alfie Lowe U13MBeac H    
102:54.35   Eleanor Here PBU11WCharnwood2:54.352:19.64.6 
112:59.07   Sophie Domingo  U13WLeicestershire Schs2:47.02:26.2916.7 
800 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.53   Isobel Davis PBU13WLeamington2:29.212:21.925.3 
22:30.06   Archie Banks  U13MCharnwood2:25.491:57.44-2.0 
32:30.22   Emily Hollis PBU15WCharnwood/Wreake Runners2:30.222:30.2229.5 
42:30.94   Olivia Mathias PBU13WNewark AC2:30.942:17.67.9 
52:34.31   Jonathan West  U13MTamworth2:33.12:15.520.8 
62:35.25   Alec Stackhouse PBU13MBurton2:35.252:20.9010.3 
72:35.50   Jane Pidgeon SBV45WNotts/Midland Masters/Swansea2:35.502:26.157.1 
82:36.47   Eleanor Ripley  U17WNewark AC2:35.72:35.732.7 
92:37.14   Alexandra Abell  U13WCharnwood2:36.92:35.236.0 
102:40.64   Jack Douglas PBU11MCharnwood2:40.642:03.78-0.8 
112:51.98   Jazzmin Kiffin  U13WCharnwood2:34.92:22.622.0 
800 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.87   Catrina Thomas  U15WLincoln Wellington2:22.92:13.864.0 
22:24.98   Alfie Thompson  U13MLeicester2:23.62:19.078.0 
32:29.88   Emma Jessop  U17WNewark AC2:21.282:21.2836.0 
42:30.88   Jemima Green PBU15WLeicester2:30.882:30.8836.0 
52:32.94   Matthew Mansfield  U13MSolihull & Small Heath2:29.92:09.727.1 
62:33.53   Niamh Emerson SBU13WAmber Valley & Erewash2:27.362:09.745.3 
72:35.22   Jasmin Southam  U17WLeicester2:29.312:22.5234.7 
82:35.70   Jake Shaw  U15MCharnwood2:26.12:10.3532.9 
92:36.39   Lucy Jones  U13WCharnwood/Temple Uni2:30.22:12.294.7 
102:40.46   Daniel Jones  U13MAmber Valley & Erewash2:33.62:05.4411.5 
112:47.76   Emelia Berrisford  U15WCity of Stoke2:24.82:17.113.9 
800 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.98   Joe Tambini PBU20M 2:12.982:12.9824.9 
22:14.96   John Jessop  U17MNewark AC2:13.191:58.2327.4 
32:16.99   Luke Jane PBU15MStilton2:12.012:01.7320.9 
42:19.14   Ellis Cross SBU15MTamworth2:19.141:57.00-4.6 
52:21.41   George Holloway PBU15MCharnwood2:21.412:15.9633.7 
62:22.74   George Bell  U15MLeicester2:14.92:04.9036.0 
72:22.86   Jack Harmer  U13MNotts2:15.52:15.536.0 
82:24.00   George Burnett  U13MCharnwood2:23.11:54.842.3 
92:24.08   Veleska Wills  U17WDerby2:22.52:17.04.7 
102:24.38   Paul Judson PBSENMNotts/Loughborough Students2:24.382:24.3836.0 
112:31.43   Benjamin Abbott PBU17MNotts2:31.432:23.82.8 
800 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.64   Alastair Watson PBSENMHermitage2:04.642:04.64-4.4 
22:05.15   Alan Smith SBV45MRedhill RR/Mansfield2:05.151:53.917.6 
32:05.41   Gary Burnett SBV40MShepshed2:05.412:01.3-0.2 
42:05.85   Linton Taylor PBU17MNewark AC2:05.851:54.62-3.8 
52:06.50   Charlie Howick SBU17MCharnwood2:06.501:58.8522.8 
62:09.70   Daniel Barrie  U20MNewark AC2:08.71:59.920.6 
72:10.89   George Howick PBU20MCharnwood2:10.892:07.930.5 
82:12.97   William Rawlinson PBU17MLeicester2:12.972:12.9719.2 
92:14.15   Tom Drake PBSENMWigston2:10.642:10.6415.6 
102:15.11   Gavin Campbell  U23MLincoln Wellington/Chester Uni2:11.322:11.3236.0 
112:16.63   George Bettsworth  U17MWreake Runners2:12.92:09.838.4 
800 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.58   Stephen Mears  SENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students1:57.41:52.52-2.5 
21:59.23   Matthew Kirby PBU17MWreake Runners1:59.111:59.1133.8 
32:00.63   Shane Robinson SBU23MLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe2:00.631:56.00-3.1 
42:02.00   Josh Spering  U23MCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni1:59.01:59.019.9 
52:02.31   Phil Williams SBSENMRochdale H/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield RC2:02.311:58.220.4 
62:02.41   Beren Cross  U23MLincoln Wellington2:00.002:00.0020.0 
72:03.58   Stuart Campbell SBU20MLincoln Wellington/Brunel Uni London/Scunthorpe2:03.581:58.7424.8 
82:04.15   Michael Craven  U17MBoston2:01.372:01.028.1 
92:07.40   Andrew Warburton  U23MNotts/Loughborough Students2:04.451:58.04-2.8 
 
3000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:36.5   Tommy Davies  SENMSouthampton8:24.868:14.8311.6 
28:47.73   Alastair Watson  SENMHermitage8:42.748:21.18-4.4 
39:06.25   Mitchell Burton PBU23MBedford & County/Loughborough Students8:51.298:24.0723.7 
49:40.06   Michael Griffiths  SENMCharnwood9:26.99:26.0036.0 
510:06.88   James Buitelaar PBSENMChapel Allerton10:06.8810:06.8826.4 
610:06.89   Paul Samways  U23MLincoln Wellington9:54.639:22.51.6 
710:22.76   Jake Richardson  U15MGrantham AC10:08.789:09.63-2.4 
810:32.63   Darren Wilson PBV35MHermitage10:32.6310:32.638.3 
910:40.06   Debbie Marsden  SENWWestbury10:21.110:21.118.7 
1011:05.51   Rowan Thompson PBU17MWreake & Soar Valley11:05.5110:34.8023.2 
1111:18.42   Julia Zakrzewski SBSENWBedford & County/Loughborough Students11:18.4210:51.935.3 
1211:21.68   Will Goodbourn  U17MWreake Runners10:34.299:53.1123.7 
1311:39.47   Lewis Bonsell PBU15MCharnwood11:39.4711:39.4736.0 
1411:57.25   Tyler Ludlam PBU15MNewark AC11:57.2511:46.0936.0 
 DNF   Daniel Patterson  U17MNene Valley10:40.4810:40.4836.0