Kent Young Athletes' League 1 External Results
Sutton Valence
31 Jul 11
800 1000 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.7   Jamie Goodge  U13MTonbridge2:27.672:01.62-2.3 
22:37.8   Aidan Williams PBU13MCambridge H2:37.82:00.2516.4 
32:38.3   Joe Smith PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley2:38.32:27.0436.0 
42:50.7   Giles Manning  U13MAshford AC2:50.52:50.536.0 
52:59.5   Luke Bullen  U13MBexley2:56.82:56.836.0 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.9   Samuel Crick PBU13MTonbridge2:32.91:58.300.9 
23:05.3   Scott Bulmer PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley3:05.33:05.321.9 
33:15.6   Jordan Rogers U13MAshf    
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.4   Jack Goss  U15MAshford AC2:15.31:57.02.1 
22:22.4   Luke Russell PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:22.42:03.2432.4 
32:25.6   Peter Laing  U15MTonbridge2:24.122:14.8514.5 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.2   Bradley Clegg PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:27.22:27.236.0 
 31502.00   Miles Weatherseed  U15MTonbridge/Judd School2:20.031:53.21-5.0 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.2   Janae Galley  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.82:18.6133.1 
22:25.9   Lilly Coward PBU15WInvicta East Kent2:25.52:07.442.6 
32:29.8   Hannah Czarnowski  U15WTonbridge2:27.052:17.7817.2 
42:36.3   Lucy Daniel  U15WCambridge H2:33.92:30.6632.5 
52:40.8   Emma Brenton  U15WMedway & Maidstone/Maidstone2:38.212:38.2111.4 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.8   Charlotte Rhule PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:28.82:22.8930.0 
22:34.8   Anna Weston  U15WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2:29.52:25.304.9 
32:41.5   Kemi Ajose  U15WCambridge H2:35.22:35.235.5 
 
1000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:16.3   Jessica Keene PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley3:16.33:16.34.4 
23:24.4   Megan Marchant PBU13WCambridge H3:24.43:24.414.9 
33:24.6   Megan Warner  U13WMedway & Maidstone3:23.83:23.836.0 
43:33.0   Mhairi Fenton  U13WTonbridge3:25.73:25.736.0 
1000 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:31.2   Amber Durrant PBU13WMedway & Maidstone3:31.23:31.236.0 
23:42.5   Elizabeth Ibidunni PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley3:42.53:42.536.0 
 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.3   Joss Barber  U13MBlackheath & Bromley5:04.073:54.12-1.3 
25:18.3   Harry Jarvis  U13MBexley5:11.464:37.929.4 
35:33.3   Benedict Brooks  U13MTonbridge/Judd School5:22.24:51.607.4 
46:14.1   Oliver Marsh  U13MAshford AC6:12.36:12.336.0 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.3   Joshua Davidson PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley5:17.604:53.117.6 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.3   Joseph O'Hara  U15MBexley4:26.53:57.9-3.2 
24:37.9   Toby Ralph PBU15MTonbridge4:37.93:57.18-3.5 
34:48.5   Richard Webb  U15MBlackheath & Bromley4:45.783:58.310.3 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.9   Joshua Dowling PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley5:12.94:58.334.9 
25:31.7   Jordan Muir  U15MTonbridge4:57.04:57.036.0 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.8   Leah Louise Everson PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley5:14.84:55.579.5 
25:46.6   Omolade Taiwo  U15WCambridge H5:39.05:39.036.0 
36:05.1   Toni Bada  U15WMedway & Maidstone6:03.36:03.336.0 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.8   Samantha Leighton PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley5:15.85:10.9122.5 
 
3000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:42.1   Andre Stone  U15MBexley10:19.69:11.51.1 
210:49.3   Kyle Denning PBU15MAshford AC10:49.310:49.335.1 
-DNF   Tom Desborough  U15MBlackheath & Bromley11:15.889:54.651.0