Southern Senior Inter-Counties External Results
Hemel Hempstead
17 Jul 11
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.36Hugo Fleming  U17MWalton1:53.121:51.37-1.7 
21:56.49Andrejs Safars  SENMMedway & Maidstone/Latvia1:56.41:52.94-0.3 
31:57.15James Tydeman  SENMBasildon1:53.011:51.217.2 
41:57.19Nick Duggan  SENMCrawley1:54.151:50.4613.8 
51:57.95Louis Walshe PBU23MHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni1:57.951:57.6020.8 
61:58.18Shaka Palmer  SENMEnfield & Haringey1:57.21:54.792.2 
71:58.20Russell Osborn SBSENMSouthampton1:57.61:55.1836.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.30Kieran Reilly  U20MInvicta East Kent1:54.131:52.13-5.0 
21:57.83David Gibbon  U23MColchester & Tendring/Essex Uni/Southend1:56.221:52.3725.8 
31:59.83Jonathan Ketley  U20MCrawley/Seaford1:56.451:53.3125.3 
42:07.41Edward Shepherd  U20MHerts Phoenix2:01.171:55.56-4.9 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.43Samantha Redgrave  U20WColchester & Tendring2:11.032:11.0351.7 
22:17.20Rebecca Johnson  U17WEaling Southall & Middx2:16.432:16.430.5 
32:18.39Claire Kiely  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni2:16.462:16.4653.2 
42:19.04Sian Harry  U20WHerts Phoenix2:15.142:14.531.7 
52:21.71Fiona de Mauny  SENWWalton2:18.42:09.071.4 
62:24.23Caroline Ford  U20WCambridge H2:14.22:06.481.4 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.40Stacey Wheat  U23WColchester H/St. Mary's Uni2:14.952:14.6229.6 
22:21.05Nikki Silva  SENWEnfield & Haringey2:13.922:11.4953.5 
32:32.16Nikki Shelley  U20WEaling Southall & Middx2:20.052:20.0526.6 
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.29Ben Nagy  U23MEnfield & Haringey3:50.033:50.03-3.8 
23:58.51Tim Haughian  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:53.073:53.07-0.8 
33:58.62Chris Johnson SBSENMCrawley/East Anglia Uni3:58.623:58.045.0 
43:59.25Mark Sanford  SENMBasildon/Enfield & Haringey3:52.053:46.0121.2 
54:01.21Stuart Ferguson SBU20MRadley3:56.053:47.951.4 
64:02.29Kieran Reilly  U20MInvicta East Kent3:52.363:45.18-5.0 
74:10.33Matt Hibberd  SENMSouthampton4:03.373:58.38-0.1 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.76Adam Gilbert PBU20MMedway & Maidstone4:02.163:56.3632.0 
24:07.05Kelvin Goodwin  SENMIlford/Newham & Essex Beagles4:04.234:04.2347.5 
34:13.43Bryan Brett  SENMBrighton & Hove4:04.774:03.83-2.2 
44:25.54Daniel Poulton  SENMStevenage & North Herts3:57.173:57.174.4 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.91Ceri Mitchell  SENWSouthampton4:22.974:20.2637.1 
24:33.30Lily Partridge  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District4:27.944:23.11-1.5 
34:35.26Elizabeth Bird  U17WHerts Phoenix4:33.314:12.53-1.0 
44:35.44Emma Danby  SENWHillingdon/Thames Valley4:31.204:31.2039.3 
54:48.94Nicola Bredin SBSENWBasildon4:48.944:48.4213.8 
64:53.86Rona Loubser SBSENWFolkestone/South Africa4:53.864:38.9643.2 
75:02.74Fiona Clark  SENWArena 80/Reigate Priory4:48.14:44.15.8 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.24Rosie Clarke PBU23WEpsom & Ewell/Bath Uni4:27.984:07.69-1.5 
24:41.62Aiya Abe PBU23WSouthampton/St. Mary's Uni4:41.624:41.6233.5 
34:47.62Ashlee McGuigan  SENWHarrow4:39.224:39.2222.2 
44:56.89Eleanor Bounds SBU20WNewham & Essex Beagles4:56.894:40.5954.0 
55:08.86Hannah Dewhurst  U20WStevenage & North Herts5:04.374:55.5237.0 
65:16.90Helena Penfold SBSENWMedway & Maidstone/Invicta East Kent/Czech Republic5:16.904:31.953.3 
 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:52.90Katie Good  U23WThames Valley/Manchester Uni9:43.079:39.785.3 
210:04.63Svenja Abel  SENWChelmsford/Germany9:50.89:27.9121.9 
310:17.32Fiona Clark  SENWArena 80/Reigate Priory9:55.99:39.585.8 
410:23.88Rona Loubser  SENWFolkestone/South Africa10:20.910:13.843.2 
510:34.24Nicci Bolinger  V35WSouthampton10:22.9510:22.959.3 
610:56.54Victoria Walker  U20WShaftesbury Barnet10:28.510:08.433.3 
3000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:20.59Lisa Da Silva  SENWThames Valley10:09.019:58.404.2 
210:30.87Helena Penfold SBSENWMedway & Maidstone/Invicta East Kent/Czech Republic10:26.810:20.053.3 
310:48.25Claire Thorne SBSENWSouthampton/Southampton Uni10:48.2510:15.5154.0 
411:48.56Natalie Wickings  U20WWatford11:07.711:07.723.4 
 
5000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:24.69Alex Bruce-Littlewood  U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Hercules Wimbledon14:46.8914:03.79-4.0 
215:32.39Tom Gardner  SENMIlford15:31.1615:22.32-1.7 
315:35.80Henry Dodwell SBV35MHighgate15:15.214:44.84.2 
415:38.49Martin Johnson PBSENMSouthampton/Corby15:38.4915:38.4925.4 
516:18.73Matthew Salt  U20MDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni15:41.2615:23.41.8 
5000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:29.09Nick Wood  U23MDartford H/Cardiff Met Uni15:11.8015:11.800.6 
215:45.71Steven Whittaker  SENMChelmsford15:33.115:25.244.7 
316:08.52Martin Bateman  SENMHillingdon/Channel Islands15:58.2715:19.90.7 
416:34.13Gareth Klepacz  SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni15:44.115:32.820.4 
516:40.42Adam Searle  SENMStevenage & North Herts16:34.7116:26.030.8