Watford Open External Results
Watford
13 Jul 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.97Gemma Archer-Haley PBU13WHavering2:44.972:28.633.7 
22:48.97Daniel Verbena  U13MWatford2:48.612:48.6154.0 
32:50.97Sophie Pitt PBU20WEaling Southall & Middx2:50.972:50.979.4 
42:51.09Leila Allan  U13WKingston & Poly2:49.42:49.454.0 
52:52.04Kit Gillman  U13MHarrow/London Schs2:49.272:35.448.9 
62:54.05Briony Findlay PBU13WBasildon2:52.112:43.941.4 
72:55.65Madelane Ranaghan  U13WHarrow2:45.82:33.641.8 
82:57.78Abi Jones  U13WChiltern2:48.472:37.1346.6 
93:00.00Mala Nepal SBU13WHarrow3:00.002:39.6554.0 
103:00.13John Smith SENMUnatt    
113:00.39Katy Fenner U13WUnatt    
123:05.67Rohan Katecha U13MHarrow    
133:14.28Pooja Patel PBU13WHarrow3:14.283:14.2854.0 
800 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.56Canaan Solomon PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:16.561:47.12-2.8 
22:17.01William Brennan PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.841:59.6631.3 
32:17.50Joel Rabinowitz PBU15MDacorum & Tring2:17.502:15.0851.3 
42:18.28Elle Roche SBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.282:15.922.3 
52:18.46Kimberly Johansen PBU17WChelmsford2:18.462:08.318.6 
62:18.57Max Jones  U13MBasildon2:17.781:53.08-2.9 
72:18.95Antony Tilney  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.22:16.223.2 
82:19.29Rebecca Killip PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.292:15.9214.1 
92:19.46Molly Johnson PBU15WMansfield2:19.462:19.468.6 
102:20.16Toby Herdman-Smith  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:15.932:14.8534.7 
112:23.55Ben Boxer PBU17MBarnet2:23.552:07.901.8 
122:23.95Isobel Ives  U15WBasildon2:17.462:04.460.9 
800 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.19Jack Douglas PBU17MBedford & County2:12.192:03.797.2 
22:13.62Liam Head PBU17MDacorum & Tring2:13.622:13.6251.8 
32:14.97Helena Corbin  U23WWoking/Exeter Uni2:14.452:11.443.7 
42:15.62Joe Gilbert PBU15MThames Valley2:15.622:01.357.0 
52:15.99Stephen Jones PBU15MMedway & Maidstone2:15.992:07.129.8 
62:16.30Rachel Robinson SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni2:16.302:15.14.9 
72:16.51Will Whitmore  U15MTonbridge/Judd School2:16.012:05.0225.6 
82:16.87Jamie Finch PBU15MCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley2:16.872:09.9142.7 
92:17.52Daniel Ashley  U15MBasildon2:16.332:02.208.6 
102:17.75Rebecca Johnson  U17WEaling Southall & Middx2:16.432:16.431.3 
112:19.94Ben Murphy PBU15MMedway & Maidstone2:19.941:49.79-4.1 
122:20.03Nicola Bredin  SENWBasildon2:17.972:17.9713.8 
800 12
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.53Ben Silverstone PBU17MOrion2:07.252:04.7245.0 
22:10.44Jack Gentle PBU15MSt. Albans AC2:10.442:10.4445.6 
32:10.60William Stockwell PBU17MMedway & Maidstone2:10.512:00.079.9 
42:11.85Callum McCormick PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:09.912:05.9243.0 
52:12.07Mark Shepherd PBV40MTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District2:12.072:12.071.6 
62:13.29Jimmy Davies PBU17MChiltern2:13.292:02.0443.8 
72:13.68Jake Barraclough PBU15MBedford & County2:13.682:01.99-2.0 
82:14.00Sam Johnson PBU15MMansfield2:14.002:00.95-4.0 
92:14.93Harry Morton PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:14.202:03.328.2 
102:15.69James Williamson SBU17MMedway & Maidstone2:15.692:00.6537.6 
112:18.96Jonathon Oldfield PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni2:18.962:13.642.1 
122:24.73Jack Treanor PBU15MHillingdon2:24.732:04.2632.9 
800 13
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.87Steven Underwood  SENMSouthampton2:05.622:02.092.6 
22:11.74Jez Mancer PBV40MBenfleet2:11.742:11.7415.6 
32:11.93Mari Smith  U15WLeicester2:11.812:01.46-0.7 
42:12.71Andrew Wallace SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet2:12.712:08.7253.5 
52:13.20Luke Bartholomew  U17MBracknell AC2:11.802:07.445.8 
62:14.03Jack Baker PBU20MHerts Phoenix2:14.032:14.0353.9 
72:14.26David Fisher PBU17MSouthampton2:10.51:58.6528.1 
82:15.88Kevin Kapapiro  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:12.692:11.645.7 
92:16.74Thomas Johnson SBSENMSouthampton2:16.742:15.824.0 
102:18.55Avi Fogelman  U20MShaftesbury Barnet2:17.562:17.3751.4 
112:19.98Naomi Lenane  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District2:17.822:16.16.2 
122:22.04Sanjiv Solanki  U15MHillingdon2:11.32:11.348.7 
800 14
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.05James Roberts PBU17MWycombe2:07.051:58.005.0 
22:08.90Peter Watkeys  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.42:00.282.0 
32:09.20James McCrae PBU15MNene Valley2:05.121:52.55-4.4 
42:09.52Chris Strong PBU17MChiltern2:09.522:03.3945.6 
52:09.59Archie Rippin PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.591:58.3313.5 
62:10.12Phillip Bearman PBU15MKingston & Poly2:06.332:05.314.6 
72:10.14Sam Fowler PBU23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:10.142:10.087.3 
82:10.46Chris Waltham PBU15MChelmsford2:10.462:10.4649.7 
92:10.86Jonathan Collier  U17MHarrow2:10.722:04.412.9 
102:11.41Matt Bray  U17MBedford & County2:11.21:54.96-3.7 
112:11.41Charlton Kerr  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.152:00.8929.9 
122:12.83Sam McGonigle PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx2:12.832:10.0142.5 
800 15
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.48George Gillingwater PBU17MChiltern2:06.481:59.847.8 
22:06.92Martin Broderick  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.401:58.3112.5 
32:07.79Keith Ewing PBV50MBlackheath & Bromley2:05.72:05.744.0 
42:07.92Charlie Critchley PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:06.592:02.315.8 
52:08.31Jon Rendell PBU20MDacorum & Tring2:06.062:06.0623.9 
62:08.55Sam Eglen PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:08.552:08.55-4.1 
72:08.55Jamie Dee  U15MHerts Phoenix2:06.221:56.18-3.9 
82:09.26Alex Leslie  U20MEaling Southall & Middx2:07.442:07.4419.1 
92:10.02Chris Ingram  U23MHillingdon2:08.62:02.6118.4 
102:10.35Nick Davis PBU20MHarrow2:10.352:10.3553.8 
112:12.16Adam Thorpe  U15MShaftesbury Barnet2:05.061:55.230.7 
122:12.26James Davis PBU17MVale of Aylesbury2:12.262:03.362.5 
800 16
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.79Guy Kendall PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge2:00.791:57.7941.3 
22:03.23Sam Cruickshank PBSENMWoodstock2:03.232:00.418.4 
32:03.34Billy Kelsey PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:00.711:52.2317.6 
42:03.40Ryan Isaacson PBU17MBedford & County2:03.402:01.6834.5 
52:03.81Ben Whitney PBU17MChiltern2:03.812:03.8150.6 
62:03.84Adam Villard PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers2:03.842:00.868.8 
72:04.31Rory Mudd PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:02.171:58.3535.7 
82:04.46James West PBU17MMedway & Maidstone2:04.461:48.67-6.1 
92:04.51Kieran White SBV35MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force2:04.512:04.07-1.3 
102:05.15Rob Webster PBV45MOxford City2:03.52:03.56.8 
112:05.21Nathan Wilkins PBU20MMedway & Maidstone2:05.212:05.21-1.2 
122:09.47Jack Walker  U17MChiltern2:05.862:01.3037.5 
800 17
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.20Simon Franklin PBU23MCorby/Birmingham Uni1:59.201:59.2040.8 
21:59.63Gordon Pearce PBSENMKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds1:59.61:59.6-0.1 
32:01.06Ben Alcock PBU17MBedford & County2:01.062:00.3-4.0 
42:02.01Jamie Bryant PBU20MTonbridge2:02.011:59.34-3.5 
52:02.17Tom O'Dowd PBU20MHarrow1:57.231:55.6331.8 
62:02.17Tom Mead  U20MLuton2:00.891:59.616.2 
72:02.22Dalton McGuigan PBU17MHarrow/Finn Valley2:02.222:00.9220.3 
82:02.67Ryan Burling PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:02.671:57.82-1.2 
92:02.81Janakan Rajkumar SBU20MHarrow2:02.812:00.932.1 
102:03.27Michael Randall  U20MTeam Kennet2:02.22:01.5312.4 
112:05.24Conor Kissane-Wood PBU17MWalton2:05.242:01.10-2.9 
122:08.07Kieran Moreland  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Portsmouth Uni2:02.522:00.4922.7 
800 18
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.65Josh Knight PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes1:57.831:57.8347.1 
21:59.31Andy Cracknell PBSENMDacorum & Tring1:59.311:59.3113.6 
31:59.67Jonathan Dry PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.671:55.47-0.3 
42:00.06Michael Callegari PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet1:59.211:54.721.6 
52:00.18Mohamed Ismail Mohamed PBU20MLondon Heathside/Somalia2:00.181:54.42-0.9 
62:00.20Alex Milne PBU23MEnfield & Haringey/Imperial College2:00.201:59.72-4.8 
72:00.69Andrew Donno SBSENMBrighton & Hove/Portsmouth Uni/Herne Hill2:00.441:59.4410.3 
82:01.29Ryan Driscoll PBU20MTonbridge2:00.981:54.17-4.2 
92:01.53Scott Snow SBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/UCLA2:01.531:53.975.5 
102:02.26Sam Shindler-Glass PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx2:02.261:56.9033.2 
112:02.94Darren Southcott PBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni2:02.942:02.94-0.8 
800 19
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.47Luca Russo PBU20MTonbridge1:58.471:52.468.3 
22:00.09Martin Johnson PBSENMSouthampton/Corby1:59.971:59.9725.4 
32:00.57Louis Walshe  U23MHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni1:57.951:57.6020.8 
42:01.97Michael Goddard  U17MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:00.921:55.153.3 
52:02.53Jordan Henderson  U20MHarrow2:02.52:01.869.8 
62:03.20Sam Poulton SBU23MStevenage & North Herts/Hertfordshire Uni2:00.951:57.1539.9 
72:03.39Peter Devaney SBU20MBedford & County2:03.391:59.6241.3 
82:03.52Andre Coggins  U17MEnfield & Haringey1:59.771:56.235.3 
92:04.44Sam Ashcroft  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Cambridge Uni2:01.431:57.663.4 
102:04.94Tom Reilly  U20MLuton2:00.762:00.6842.4 
112:06.66Abraham Brown  U20MHarrow2:00.621:57.6921.3 
800 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.57Joe Hayden SBU13MEnfield & Haringey2:35.572:15.6733.5 
22:39.49Megan Wilson PBU13WHarrow2:28.702:16.5218.9 
32:40.07Caitlin Critchley  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.72:30.9537.3 
42:40.56Charlotte Byrne PBU15WHarrow2:40.562:40.5637.0 
52:43.00Samuel Critchley  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.322:31.440.8 
62:43.81Katie Hatchett  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:43.172:43.1752.2 
72:45.81Harry Critchley PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:45.812:39.337.4 
82:45.88Chantel Grey SBU17WNewham & Essex Beagles2:45.882:26.5834.1 
92:46.11Claire Buttivant  U13WChiltern2:45.102:39.8954.0 
102:47.07Sammy Bonny  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lancaster Uni2:45.312:33.2827.7 
112:47.82Daniel Kneeshaw PBU13MEnfield & Haringey2:47.822:47.054.0 
122:52.38Alana Snow U13WUnatt    
800 20
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.49Sam Redding PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes1:58.491:58.4929.4 
21:59.01Christopher Youell PBU20MChelmsford1:55.361:52.539.8 
31:59.45Matthew Nicholson  U20MBedford & County/Riverside1:58.921:55.76-0.7 
41:59.64George Corcoran PBU20MKingston & Poly1:59.521:59.525.0 
51:59.77Matt Hibberd PBSENMSouthampton1:59.531:58.721.6 
62:00.00Cameron Smart PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oaklands Col1:59.691:59.6940.5 
72:00.08Adam Searle  SENMStevenage & North Herts1:57.601:57.6039.5 
82:00.44Bhavesh Soneji PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx2:00.442:00.446.7 
92:03.98James Stockings  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.411:53.84-1.6 
102:11.49Michael Harrison  U17MBedford & County1:59.61:55.303.3 
800 21
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.29Nick Bates  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London1:55.811:54.523.5 
21:57.66Tadhg Grant PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:57.661:57.6647.1 
31:57.87Simon Millett PBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR1:57.871:57.87-1.8 
41:57.89Allan Stewart PBU20MChiltern/Reading AC1:57.891:53.030.0 
51:57.99William Pinder  U20MEaling Southall & Middx1:56.881:56.8813.6 
61:58.47Jack Stroud PBU23MOrion1:57.951:57.112.4 
71:58.83Mark Fallaize  SENMVale of Aylesbury1:57.971:51.5128.6 
81:59.61David Jarman  U23MVale of Aylesbury1:58.791:58.7949.4 
92:00.51Chris Hepworth  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London1:58.931:54.99-1.1 
102:06.52James Moorcroft  U23MTeam Kennet1:58.81:54.822.9 
800 22
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.57Jason Prickett PBU20MInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni1:54.571:53.2936.1 
21:55.03Jack Tyler SBU23MMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London1:55.031:54.7127.8 
31:55.62Sam Deathe PBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni1:53.641:53.6428.1 
41:56.06Ben Tyler SBSENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London1:55.131:54.73-0.8 
51:56.25Liam Dee PBU17MHerts Phoenix1:56.251:50.66-5.0 
61:56.68Jack Philp PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.681:56.6845.6 
71:56.78Dan Pidgeon  U23MSwindon1:55.91:55.632.3 
81:58.80Max Roberts  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.931:55.9329.1 
800 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.57Toby McDermott PBU15MHarrow2:27.722:18.434.2 
22:31.53Mary-Alice Davison PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.532:25.2025.7 
32:31.79Shirley Dowling  V45WEnfield & Haringey2:28.12:19.8735.7 
42:32.26Georgia Bingham PBU15WChiltern2:32.262:32.2642.4 
52:32.74Drew Shiekey PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:32.742:32.7454.0 
62:33.77Hannah Wardley PBU17WChiltern2:33.772:31.006.4 
72:34.87Joanne Fallon  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.792:26.9554.0 
82:35.05Eloise Davison  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:35.02:18.3525.2 
92:35.93Maisie Jones SBU15WBasildon2:34.462:23.746.2 
102:39.32Katie Bench  U15WChiltern2:38.982:29.2740.1 
112:41.65Joe Badmus U13MWG&EL    
122:42.08Matthew Ashley  U13MBasildon2:38.642:18.2644.9 
800 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.09Steve Mayfield PBV45MFairlands Valley Spartans2:25.22:22.811.0 
22:30.47Mark Childs PBV45MMarshall Milton Keynes2:30.472:30.4735.2 
32:31.27Malachy McGovern SBU13MHarrow2:31.272:12.1937.6 
42:31.42Hannah Thear  U13WChiltern2:28.862:15.417.0 
52:32.78Charlotte Harwood  U15WMedway & Maidstone2:28.452:19.7933.8 
62:33.09Owen Greenbank  U13MHarrow2:28.362:18.4943.7 
72:33.59Isabella Hoy  U13WOrion2:31.522:21.6927.7 
82:34.07Tara Bage PBU15WChichester2:34.072:17.422.1 
92:34.79Megan Styles PBU13WWycombe2:34.792:29.025.8 
102:34.86Jamie Cohen PBU13MHarrow2:34.862:20.841.5 
112:36.65Maggie Allen PBV35WWycombe2:32.62:32.649.8 
122:37.65Lauren Dowling  U13WEnfield & Haringey2:36.12:31.938.8 
800 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.45Emma Hatchett PBU15WEnfield & Haringey2:26.452:21.9128.4 
22:26.57Peter Marlow PBU15MBracknell AC2:26.572:17.2037.1 
32:27.66Luke Garwood PBU15MEnfield & Haringey2:26.772:07.9537.0 
42:28.17Mike Burling  V50MMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.892:24.339.8 
52:28.35Pippa Tilney PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.352:21.09.2 
62:28.61Laura Edwards  U15WSt. Albans AC2:26.52:21.8340.4 
72:29.38Natalie Wickings SBU20WWatford2:29.382:28.723.4 
82:29.43Elisha Evans PBU15WOxford City/Millfield Sch2:29.432:26.9040.8 
92:30.33Samuel Henning PBU13MChiltern2:25.532:13.8939.2 
102:30.75Saskia Millard  U13WHerne Hill2:29.122:08.210.8 
112:31.62Rebecca Graham SBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:31.342:30.0854.0 
122:31.67Kate Stockings PBU20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:31.672:31.6715.6 
800 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.60Owen Seamark PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.602:06.7731.9 
22:24.19Jo Pulsford PBSENWRugby & Northampton2:24.192:24.1930.0 
32:25.14Emma Delgado  U15WWycombe2:24.62:17.8121.5 
42:25.67Hannah Dewhurst SBU20WStevenage & North Herts2:25.672:21.837.0 
52:25.79Rian McKnight PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:25.792:20.2750.1 
62:27.07Matthew Marsom  U15MBedford & County2:26.582:26.5852.1 
72:28.40Aaron Forman  U13MHerts Phoenix2:28.12:28.153.7 
82:28.74Sian Driscoll  U15WTonbridge2:28.262:14.2222.3 
92:28.93Fern Yull  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.312:27.3113.6 
102:29.49Lucy Parker  U13WCambridge & Coleridge2:25.42:17.3236.5 
112:32.56Chloe Thornton  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:26.602:19.631.9 
122:44.77Stephen Davies  U15MThurrock2:31.22:09.327.6 
800 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.27Rob Page PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.272:14.249.9 
22:24.31Nadia Allan  U15WKingston & Poly2:24.32:21.9529.4 
32:25.12Emily Ballard SBU20WBasildon2:21.622:21.628.3 
42:25.67Zoe MacDonald PBU17WCambridge & Coleridge2:25.672:17.342.8 
52:25.95Beth Mulvany  U15WOxford City2:24.72:24.749.2 
62:26.03Ellie Still PBU17WLuton2:26.032:26.036.3 
72:26.84Ben Pattison  U15MOrion2:26.812:02.7422.9 
82:28.56Charlotte Stafford  U13WOxford City2:26.172:26.1751.6 
92:29.03Katie Scholey  U15WHuntingdonshire2:25.42:25.452.3 
102:29.21Aaron Spink  U13MEaling Southall & Middx2:26.22:25.351.6 
112:30.34Katy-Louise Payne  U23WCharnwood/Loughborough Students2:27.692:24.3250.9 
800 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.22Jordan Ilyas PBU17MWatford2:21.222:21.2253.9 
22:21.81Poppy Blake PBU20WChelmsford2:20.042:20.0448.2 
32:22.19Francesca Ashworth  U15WKettering2:16.312:13.4313.8 
42:22.60Sophie Dundovic  U23WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Cambridge Uni2:20.332:20.3353.1 
52:23.31Jack Hope SBU15MKettering2:23.311:59.14-2.5 
62:24.09Marleen Avontuur  U15WChelmsford2:23.752:23.7545.9 
72:24.33Bill Hughes PBU15MChiltern2:24.332:13.220.0 
82:24.76Connie Lewis  U15WChiltern2:22.532:17.2545.6 
92:26.02Sarah Wilson  U15WHavering2:24.12:21.0526.9 
102:26.34Ellie Baker PBU15WHerts Phoenix2:26.342:02.02-0.1 
112:27.71Megan Love  U17WRugby & Northampton2:26.82:26.1254.0 
800 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.36Jonathan Janes PBU15MBedford & County2:15.362:00.04-3.5 
22:17.02Clive Wickham PBSENMHillingdon2:16.622:14.825.4 
32:17.05George Hoy PBU17MOrion2:17.052:11.5640.3 
42:18.07Megan Steer  U17WSt. Albans AC2:17.212:10.157.0 
52:18.44Ashlee McGuigan SBSENWHarrow2:18.442:17.122.2 
62:19.48Gemma Coe SBU23WCambridge & Coleridge2:19.482:12.4928.6 
72:20.20Eleanor Hunt PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:20.202:20.2017.6 
82:20.34Natalie Connor PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:20.342:16.867.1 
92:21.05Louis Thorogood PBU15MHarrow2:21.052:21.0553.0 
Page: 1 2