Watford Open External Results
Watford
29 Jun 11
1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:27.96   Matthew Cursons SBU15MHarrow5:27.965:17.6434.1 
25:31.15   Michelle Lathwell  U15WLuton5:27.55:27.536.0 
35:39.51   Andrew Shaw  U13MSt. Albans AC5:34.64:37.26-1.1 
45:40.88   Matthew Ashley PBU13MBasildon5:40.885:18.5835.5 
55:42.58   Mimi Houlihan-Burne PBU13WChiltern5:37.75:29.0623.6 
65:44.84   Katherine Lathwell  U15WLuton5:44.25:44.236.0 
75:45.58   John P V65MHHH    
85:50.23   Natasha Taylor  U13WWycombe5:40.064:50.014.6 
95:51.45   Katie Hatchett PBU15WEnfield & Haringey5:51.455:10.2036.0 
105:51.92   Lucy Daniells SBSENWReading AC5:45.85:03.610.2 
115:52.91   Charlotte Phillips  SENWReading AC5:34.875:34.516.9 
125:58.40   Briony Findlay  U13WBasildon5:55.95:24.536.0 
136:04.29   Tilly Aitmarri  U15WBasildon5:55.35:35.036.0 
146:09.09   Katy Fenner SBU11WBasildon6:09.095:34.6135.3 
157:10.15   Janet Fenner SENWUnatt    
16TBC   John Fenner SENMUnatt    
1500 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.09   Linton Taylor PBU17MNewark AC4:14.743:48.85-3.9 
24:21.71   Robert Simmonds SBSENMRyston4:21.714:09.051.1 
34:22.03   George Elliott PBU15MBenfleet4:17.843:58.209.6 
44:23.03   Tom O'Dowd PBU20MHarrow4:18.54:18.529.3 
54:23.61   Andrew Sweeney PBU23MSouthampton4:18.794:11.1336.0 
64:23.82   Callum Reid PBU17MNene Valley4:23.824:23.8235.6 
74:25.17   Stuart Hicks SBV35MSouthampton4:25.174:22.103.6 
84:25.55   Steven Underwood PBSENMSouthampton4:19.524:16.270.9 
94:25.63   Matt Bray PBU17MBedford & County4:25.633:47.91-4.2 
104:25.80   Jack Griggs PBU15MWellington College4:23.454:15.836.0 
114:26.43   Sam Fowler PBU23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:26.434:26.438.6 
124:28.65   Mark Dowson PBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes4:26.174:22.147.5 
134:30.11   Jenna Hill  SENWSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni4:26.884:13.246.9 
144:31.24   Rizwaan Malik SBU17MHarrow4:31.244:15.636.0 
154:31.73   Jack Douglas PBU17MBedford & County4:26.13:55.775.0 
164:38.16   Jonathan Collier  U17MHarrow4:30.723:58.172.8 
1500 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.22   Adam Villard PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers4:15.224:09.328.0 
24:15.95   James McKenzie PBU17MChichester4:15.954:05.5316.8 
34:16.76   Ben Kennard PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.934:13.9328.5 
44:17.33   Eoin O'Brien PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:17.334:11.104.5 
54:17.39   Ben Priddle PBU17MReading AC4:09.824:00.4522.2 
64:17.55   Ben Hampson PBU17MNene Valley/Bourne4:17.554:17.5532.5 
74:18.00   Sam Eglen PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.884:06.58-3.2 
84:18.37   Oliver Garner  U17MStragglers/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:17.204:17.200.0 
94:18.67   James West  U17MMedway & Maidstone4:14.223:35.74-5.9 
104:19.82   Sam Shindler-Glass PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx4:19.824:06.8130.7 
114:20.64   Sam Benge PBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:20.644:12.7220.3 
124:21.39   James Nadin PBU15MSouthend4:20.14:16.1325.7 
134:22.78   Joshua Asbrey PBU17MLincoln Wellington4:22.784:22.7833.6 
144:22.78   George Gillingwater  U17MChiltern4:16.704:07.745.4 
154:28.85   Jordan Henderson PBU20MHarrow4:28.854:28.858.5 
164:33.25   Oliver Glyn  U20MDacorum & Tring4:23.824:18.6435.1 
1500 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.14   Josh Mutch SBU23MBrighton & Hove4:02.784:00.545.7 
24:07.69   Allan Stewart PBU20MChiltern/Reading AC4:07.693:52.41-2.2 
34:08.08   Alex Milne PBU23MEnfield & Haringey/Imperial College4:08.083:58.72-4.4 
44:08.77   Louis Walshe PBU23MHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni4:08.774:07.718.3 
54:09.53   Rob McTaggart SBSENMBournemouth4:06.794:04.94-2.9 
64:10.02   Andrew Holliman PBU20MHarrow4:10.024:00.1321.0 
74:11.05   Laurie Probert  U17MTonbridge4:09.454:02.8128.2 
84:11.66   Guy Kendall PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:09.144:09.1435.7 
94:11.93   Ben Cole PBSENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni4:11.934:03.2-4.6 
104:13.13   Ryan Burling PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:08.093:58.04-3.0 
114:15.23   Alex Horton  SENMBarnet4:13.354:12.48-0.6 
124:15.26   Massi Dendani PBU20MHavering/Bedfordshire Uni4:15.263:58.299.8 
134:15.59   Martin Bateman  SENMHillingdon/Channel Islands4:12.934:06.531.4 
144:17.55   Edward Smith  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond4:08.713:55.0718.2 
154:19.04   Andrew Law PBU20MBasildon4:19.044:19.0436.0 
164:19.08   Jack Fitsall SBU20MBasildon4:19.084:10.6035.1 
174:28.75   Dan Thompson  SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London4:05.944:05.9422.3 
1500 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.09   Martin Johnson SBSENMSouthampton/Corby4:01.254:00.6522.9 
24:06.21   James Laing PBU20MHillingdon4:06.214:06.21-1.6 
34:07.73   Tom Gardner  SENMIlford4:03.664:03.66-0.3 
44:07.91   Matt Hibberd PBSENMSouthampton4:03.373:58.380.0 
54:08.23   Huw Evans  V35MTonbridge/Welsh Masters4:05.673:56.6-0.3 
64:08.70   Jack Gregory PBU20MReading AC/Southampton Uni4:06.493:58.21-1.9 
74:09.02   Daniel Yaxley  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:05.854:03.5436.0 
84:09.27   Sean Renfer  SENMThames Valley/Switzerland4:06.74:06.7-2.4 
94:09.52   Cameron Smart PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oaklands Col4:07.544:07.5435.6 
104:09.67   Tommy Bower PBU20MNewham & Essex Beagles4:09.674:06.069.7 
114:09.74   Matthew Salt SBU20MDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni4:09.744:09.581.2 
124:09.86   Steven Tuttle PBU23MBedford & County4:09.864:09.86-1.0 
134:11.59   Alex Cloona  U20MHerts Phoenix4:06.814:06.8115.7 
144:14.50   Luke McAra PBSENMReading AC4:14.504:14.5036.0 
154:15.26   Grant Webb  U23MBasildon/Oaklands Col4:08.534:03.8711.5 
164:17.25   Mark Harris  SENMHarlow AC4:16.224:00.2731.7 
1500 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.03   Daniel Bradley  SENMTonbridge3:58.93:58.9-0.6 
24:01.44   Jack Parslow  SENMDacorum & Tring3:54.683:54.683.9 
34:01.59   Mark Burgess SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni4:01.593:45.9234.6 
44:02.22   Nick Earl  SENMCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni3:57.033:55.43-5.0 
54:02.40   Charlie Joslin-Allen PBU17MTonbridge3:57.573:54.19-2.6 
64:03.00   James Budde SBSENMNorth Down3:59.543:59.54-0.1 
74:04.79   Matthew Bennett SBSENMChiltern/Southampton Uni/Southampton4:00.663:54.54-1.4 
84:06.20   Bayah Gatluak PBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes4:06.204:06.2036.0 
94:07.14   Jack Williams  U20MReading AC4:04.173:49.6612.3 
104:09.54   Daniel Thorne PBU23MReading AC/Brunel Uni London4:09.544:02.7012.8 
114:10.19   Liam Blaikie  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:08.734:08.7336.0 
124:13.48   Tom Claessens  U20MWycombe4:10.424:09.9823.8 
134:17.05   Darren Southcott SBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni4:17.054:13.64-1.2 
1500 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:53.98   Ryan Saunders SBU23MCity of Norwich3:53.983:46.5636.0 
23:54.12   Chris Carter  U23MEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni3:50.993:49.0723.8 
33:55.30   Glen Watts PBSENMShaftesbury Barnet3:55.303:51.623.7 
43:55.89   Oliver Aitchison PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:55.893:40.219.7 
53:58.01   Alex Flynn  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Ferrybank/St. Mary's Uni/Irela3:55.513:55.5133.7 
63:58.59   Gavin Lewis SBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni3:58.593:51.873.9 
73:58.92   Daniel Watts PBSENMShaftesbury Barnet/City of Norwich3:58.923:58.922.3 
83:59.68   Ben Tyler SBSENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London3:57.703:53.17-0.8 
94:01.34   Mark Burchett SBSENMWorthing4:01.343:54.230.0 
104:03.07   William Gray  U20MBrighton & Hove3:59.633:50.675.2 
114:05.62   Chris Lamb SBSENMRugby & Northampton3:59.763:58.821.0 
-DNF   Richard Kinnersley  SENMReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes4:04.704:01.3218.2 
1500 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.42   Rian McKnight PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:57.654:40.8836.0 
25:11.21   Toby McDermott PBU15MHarrow5:11.214:27.531.8 
35:12.10   Steve Mayfield PBV45MFairlands Valley Spartans5:05.445:05.449.8 
45:12.99   James Kingston PBU15MWycombe5:12.994:47.123.1 
55:16.72   Katie Bench PBU15WChiltern5:16.725:05.535.9 
65:17.07   Ruth Nunn PBSENWDartford H/Billericay5:13.255:13.2512.2 
75:18.86   Pippa Tilney SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:18.864:51.716.8 
85:23.78   Maisie Jones SBU15WBasildon5:13.14:52.4236.0 
95:24.18   Laura Fenwick SBU17WWinchester5:24.185:05.4323.8 
105:25.77   Tabitha Weddell  U13WSt. Albans AC5:20.774:54.325.0 
115:27.06   Richard Slade PBU13MChiltern5:27.064:12.77-1.3 
125:27.44   Faye McLellan  U17WHuntingdonshire5:23.375:09.4136.0 
135:29.58   Natasha May  U13WSouthend5:19.45:01.2135.9 
145:30.06   Lucy Longden  U15WChelmsford5:23.95:23.936.0 
155:34.02   Mark Childs SBV45MMarshall Milton Keynes5:34.025:29.3432.6 
165:43.50   Sophie Botham  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes5:37.24:43.839.1 
1500 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.67   Khahisa Mhlanga  U13WChelmsford4:50.924:18.830.5 
25:05.62   Emma Delgado PBU15WWycombe5:04.04:56.1018.0 
35:06.95   Storm Sunderland SBU15WOxford City5:04.394:55.930.5 
45:06.96   Hannah Thear PBU13WChiltern4:58.614:44.6314.6 
55:07.85   Mike Burling SBV50MMarshall Milton Keynes5:07.854:51.1936.0 
65:10.27   Charlotte Stafford PBU13WOxford City5:10.275:10.2736.0 
75:11.31   Claire McMahon-Adie  SENWLuton5:01.34:48.36.3 
85:11.37   Sophie Dundovic  U23WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Cambridge Uni5:06.855:06.8536.0 
95:13.22   Amy Pettitt PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge/Suffolk Schs5:13.225:13.2236.0 
105:13.54   Christine Lathwell PBSENWLuton5:13.45:03.695.7 
115:13.65   Maddy Gough  U15WChelmsford5:09.435:09.3136.0 
125:16.47   Neil Gosling T38/F38  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes5:15.465:03.9733.6 
135:16.62   David Willcox  U13MChiltern5:08.325:08.3236.0 
145:19.27   Helen Johal  V40WWatford5:08.005:08.0014.1 
155:26.82   Charlotte Murphy  U15WRugby & Northampton5:08.95:08.936.0 
1500 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.94   Jodie Judd PBU13WChelmsford4:59.454:21.500.2 
25:02.09   Harrison Pyrke PBU15MBarnet5:02.094:27.335.1 
35:02.53   Amy Botham PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:02.534:58.6235.6 
45:03.80   Jo Kent SBV40WBarnet5:03.054:58.45.8 
55:04.22   William Bardsley  U15MSouth London4:58.934:02.41-0.8 
65:04.37   Hannah Dewhurst SBU20WStevenage & North Herts5:04.374:55.5233.6 
75:05.29   Emily Bullis PBU17WBasildon5:04.74:45.563.2 
85:05.29   Sue True  SENWWinchester5:02.75:02.78.2 
95:05.50   Sharon Elder PBV40WAldershot, Farnham & District/Worthing/Southern Counties Vet4:54.084:54.0836.0 
105:05.93   Poppy Aitmarri  U15WBasildon5:04.105:04.1036.0 
115:06.12   Charlotte Peach  U15WNewark AC5:05.35:05.333.0 
125:06.78   Eleanor Johnson  U17WBasildon5:02.624:54.779.3 
135:07.75   Neil Cullis PBU15MHarrow5:07.755:05.0236.0 
145:08.03   Louis Glyn  U15MDacorum & Tring5:03.85:02.036.0 
155:08.65   Hannah Novakovic  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond4:58.414:44.936.3 
165:08.74   Harry Trower PBU17MHarrow5:08.745:08.7436.0 
1500 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.97   Mark Castleton PBSENMWatford4:48.884:48.886.1 
24:53.37   Bethany Gibson PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.494:42.3528.9 
34:53.54   Molly Pocock PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.514:37.322.7 
44:53.79   Tamara Myall PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:50.884:50.8831.5 
54:54.29   Anna Whitfield SBSENWBasildon/Brunel Uni London4:54.294:42.0914.7 
64:57.48   Sophie Fowler PBU20WNewbury4:57.484:57.4813.0 
74:57.48   Ellie Baker PBU15WHerts Phoenix4:57.484:15.61-1.1 
84:59.07   Charmaine Sterling PBSENWBasildon4:59.064:59.0613.9 
104:59.57   Alex Hepburn PBU15MBedford & County4:59.574:36.836.0 
94:59.57   Samuel Henning PBU13MChiltern4:57.874:29.4536.0 
115:01.02   Niamh Brown PBU13WReigate Priory4:58.094:26.903.2 
125:02.87   Daisy D'Santos  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:00.54:49.2219.2 
135:07.54   Mason Webb  U13MBasildon4:59.74:13.9620.8 
145:07.82   April Beeby  U17WLeicester4:55.764:55.7636.0 
155:12.49   Nick Washington  V35MMarshall Milton Keynes5:00.164:55.5517.0 
165:17.08   Leigh James SBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/London Heathside5:14.64:58.985.8 
1500 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.52   Rebecca Johnson PBU17WEaling Southall & Middx4:47.524:23.600.7 
24:49.68   Sophie Johnstone PBU20WChelmsford/Essex Schs4:49.684:49.6819.8 
34:49.99   Kate Brown PBU23WSt. Mary's Richmond/Loughborough Students4:49.994:40.266.6 
44:50.02   Kimberly Johansen PBU17WChelmsford4:50.024:17.356.2 
54:51.91   Henry McCann  U13MReigate Priory4:49.924:27.6332.5 
64:52.26   Ciara Stewart PBU20WShaftesbury Barnet4:51.504:51.5034.8 
74:53.62   Ellie Still PBU17WLuton4:53.624:53.629.7 
84:53.97   Harry Grace PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:53.974:18.222.2 
94:53.98   Adam Davison  U15MCity of Norwich4:52.24:52.236.0 
104:54.29   Patrick Goffey PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond4:54.294:20.9819.3 
114:56.16   Georgina Bradford PBU15WTeam Kennet4:56.164:54.814.5 
124:56.88   Hannah Morton PBU15WChiltern4:56.884:44.3419.4 
134:57.20   Clive Wickham  SENMHillingdon4:49.944:47.573.5 
144:58.54   Alfie Linstead  U13MCity of Norwich4:54.44:54.436.0 
154:59.17   Freya Lenton PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet4:59.174:59.1727.7 
165:00.18   Katie Solis PBU15WChelmsford5:00.184:48.8830.6 
1500 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.81   Ben Smith PBU23MBarnet4:37.814:37.8136.0 
24:38.59   Sanjiv Solanki PBU15MHillingdon4:38.594:38.5936.0 
34:42.65   Amy Griffiths SBU17WLeicester4:36.214:09.71-0.8 
44:43.72   Bill Hughes PBU15MChiltern4:43.724:07.9317.5 
54:44.63   Josh Saunders PBU17MBedford & County4:44.634:36.536.0 
64:45.95   Poppy Blake PBU20WChelmsford4:42.714:41.8836.0 
74:47.38   Zak Anderson PBU17MLeicester4:47.384:38.0335.0 
84:47.55   James Williamson SBU17MMedway & Maidstone4:47.554:13.2935.2 
94:51.24   Will Perkin  U13MChiltern4:43.113:50.02-4.2 
104:51.41   Nicola Bredin SBSENWBasildon4:48.944:48.4211.6 
114:52.08   David Pettitt  V45MCambridge & Coleridge4:48.244:48.2428.8 
124:52.23   Luke Beeby  U15MLeicester4:41.374:39.7134.6 
134:52.47   Lauren Hawtin  U17WOxford City4:48.484:41.186.2 
144:52.52   Sam Griffiths SBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:52.523:57.630.8 
154:54.09   Lauren MacGregor  U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:47.464:45.5636.0 
1500 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.00   Ben Rochford PBU17MWatford4:24.73:54.76-4.2 
24:33.60   Callum McCormick PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:33.604:10.6536.0 
34:34.12   Aedan O'Brien PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond4:34.124:03.00-0.5 
44:34.46   Jimmy Davies PBU17MChiltern4:34.464:20.4235.7 
54:34.51   Jack Murphy  U15MRugby & Northampton4:30.604:29.334.5 
64:35.06   Montana Jones PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.944:14.1918.9 
74:36.53   William Stockwell PBU17MMedway & Maidstone4:36.534:08.947.5 
84:37.11   Max Jones PBU13MBasildon4:37.113:52.99-3.6 
94:38.08   Leonie Smith  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Iona Col4:29.874:29.8618.5 
104:38.14   Joseph Aherne  U15MChiltern4:33.704:13.4129.2 
114:39.22   Ashlee McGuigan PBSENWHarrow4:39.224:39.2219.6 
124:40.06   Will Morris SBSENMBarnet4:40.064:21.151.4 
134:42.71   Jamie Brown  U15MReigate Priory4:40.64:12.804.8 
144:44.24   Richard Holland  V50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Eastern Masters/Enfield & Haring4:39.394:11.204.0 
154:49.30   Georgia Bell  U20WShaftesbury Barnet4:36.384:16.9612.1 
164:49.39   Avi Fogelman SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet4:49.394:40.1036.0 
1500 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.69   Joe Redwood PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:24.694:18.4734.4 
24:25.40   Peter Watkeys  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:20.974:10.641.0 
34:26.50   Kieran Jack PBU17MNene Valley4:25.764:25.7615.2 
44:27.38   Liam Cloona PBU17MHerts Phoenix4:27.384:17.0036.0 
54:27.41   Christopher Olley PBU17MTonbridge4:27.413:43.85-4.9 
64:27.92   Laurence Willmore PBU15MSouthend/Leigh on Sea4:27.924:07.3326.0 
74:28.52   Kieran Gilfedder PBU17MWycombe4:28.523:58.76-2.9 
84:29.47   Jack Baker SENMUnatt    
94:30.30   Tom Verbena PBU15MWatford4:25.274:24.1036.0 
104:31.15   Alistair Noel SBU20MInvicta East Kent4:31.154:30.8736.0 
114:31.20   Emma Danby PBSENWHillingdon/Thames Valley4:31.204:31.2032.1 
124:33.79   Callum Gregory PBU15MReading AC4:33.794:13.5832.3 
134:36.01   Dom Hull PBU20MOxted4:36.014:30.559.9 
144:37.24   Daniel Ashley PBU15MBasildon4:37.244:11.416.3 
154:45.48   Jack Benedickter  U17MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick4:27.534:27.5313.3 
 
3000 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:21.11   Faye Fullerton SBSENWHavering9:21.119:07.525.9 
29:31.70   Rory Cox PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet9:31.709:31.7036.0 
39:38.63   Adam Atkins SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes9:26.359:19.246.3 
49:40.74   Leigh Lattimore PBU23WHarrow/St. Mary's Uni9:40.749:28.5411.7 
59:42.52   Sam Johnson SBU15MMansfield9:42.528:30.71-3.6 
69:42.80   Linzi Snow SBSENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni/Florida State Uni9:42.809:21.1036.0 
79:48.68   Lorna Russell PBU23WWinchester9:48.689:44.34.5 
89:53.47   Luke Allen  U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni8:57.568:49.9528.8 
99:53.65   Rachel Robinson PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9:53.659:53.652.8 
109:54.04   Jonathan Janes  U15MBedford & County9:50.478:34.64-3.1 
119:56.41   Sam McGonigle PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx9:56.419:40.1236.0 
129:56.81   Alex Kidd PBU15MTonbridge9:56.819:56.8136.0 
1310:00.02   Harry Morton PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes10:00.029:59.2025.7 
1410:02.19   Kirsty Addy PBU20WSaxmundham/Loughborough Students9:52.119:38.215.7 
1510:05.89   Owen Seamark PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes10:05.899:21.0329.4 
1610:07.24   Dionne Allen PBU23WLeigh/Birmingham Uni10:07.2410:07.244.7 
1710:12.12   Mark Castleton PBSENMWatford10:03.0410:03.046.1 
1810:14.12   Toby Herdman-Smith  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes9:59.569:59.5632.2 
1910:14.43   Emily Hosker-Thornhill PBU20WInvicta East Kent10:14.438:58.34-0.9 
Page: 1 2