Alder Valley Girls' League External Results
Guildford
26 Jun 11
800 1000 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.2Rebecca Dingemans SBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:18.82:18.0550.4 
22:26.0Charlotte Eley PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:26.02:26.053.4 
32:29.3Bryony Wilson  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.82:21.853.8 
42:31.9Georgia Walton  U15WReading AC2:26.02:17.811.2 
52:33.1Natalie Bretherton  U15WCamberley2:29.12:12.404.5 
62:34.8Sveva Marais PBU15WBracknell AC2:34.82:32.353.4 
72:41.8Rhiannon Jenkins PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:41.82:31.946.5 
82:44.9Lily Fawssett PBU15WHillingdon2:44.92:44.952.1 
93:01.0Anna Kohn PBU15WMaidenhead3:01.03:01.054.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.1Pippa Tilney  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.352:21.09.2 
22:38.8Kathryn Ditton  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.52:30.111.6 
32:39.7Bea Austin SBU15WGuildford & Godalming/Berkshire Schs2:30.42:23.5644.0 
42:45.4Katherine West  U15WReading AC2:36.12:36.18.6 
52:46.5Polly Casson Green  U15WBracknell AC2:44.32:37.253.5 
62:46.6Dayna Wegg  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:25.72:25.753.9 
72:50.7Abigail O'Mahoney  U15WCamberley2:50.22:47.454.0 
83:15.4Juliette Carton  U15WHillingdon2:47.952:47.9554.0 
800 ns1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.3Matilda Compton-Stewart PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.32:19.936.2 
22:36.5Gemma Burgin PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:35.62:35.654.0 
32:38.6Ella Saunders PBU15WReading AC2:38.62:37.921.9 
42:39.7Elizabeth Newton PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.72:38.349.8 
52:40.8Laura Knowles SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:38.82:36.9447.9 
62:45.0Nicola Black PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:43.02:37.853.6 
72:49.6Harriet Walker PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:42.92:42.954.0 
82:55.3Jamie Marshall  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:53.92:53.953.1 
92:58.4Abigail Froud  U15WReading AC2:45.12:35.254.0 
800 ns2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.0Carla Stangroom PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.32:32.352.7 
22:40.0Amy Talbot  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.32:34.353.5 
32:48.4Shannon Kennedy SBU15WHillingdon/Reading AC2:48.42:31.4942.3 
42:50.8Georgina Ellis  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:44.962:44.9643.0 
52:52.0Lucy Willoughby U15WWSEH    
62:57.5Rachel Catterall SBU15WBracknell AC2:57.52:45.554.0 
73:00.3Megan Crossman  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:54.162:39.243.0 
83:34.2Shannon Townson  U15WHillingdon3:12.93:02.554.0 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.0Rebecca Pritchard PBU17WGuildford & Godalming2:19.02:18.046.8 
22:26.2Rebecca Turton  U17WBracknell AC2:18.92:14.795.4 
32:26.4Beki Taylor  U17WReading AC2:24.42:18.253.5 
42:34.7Christina Hall  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.112:22.2137.3 
52:36.6Alexandra Weager PBU17WCamberley2:35.62:35.654.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.0Georgina Crossman  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:29.212:28.4344.2 
22:35.0Philippa Bowden  U17WBracknell AC2:26.12:16.651.4 
32:49.1Barbara Montes PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:49.12:49.154.0 
42:59.2Bethan Taylor SBU17WReading AC2:59.22:36.254.0 
800 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.0Abbie Schmid SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.02:33.3952.7 
 
1000 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.4Charlotte West  U11WReading AC3:47.33:47.344.6 
24:01.4Ruby Conway PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District4:01.44:01.434.4 
34:14.5Melody Batt  U11WReading AC4:02.54:02.511.0 
 
1200 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:45.6Hope Goddard  U13WBracknell AC3:44.83:44.827.1 
23:58.4Eugenie Cockle PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:58.43:55.911.2 
33:59.3Hannah Willis  U13WReading AC3:58.43:58.419.7 
44:14.4Natalie Gilfrin  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District4:03.34:03.354.0 
54:19.9Peony Myall  U13WCamberley4:09.64:09.644.4 
64:30.8Lucy Wildash  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:00.44:00.429.1 
1200 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:49.6Grace Goddard PBU13WBracknell AC3:48.73:48.732.2 
24:02.4Evie Higton PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:59.193:59.1918.0 
34:16.1Stacey Burrows  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District4:03.63:55.624.5 
44:23.2Sarah Heddle PBU13WCamberley4:14.54:14.532.0 
54:54.4Caitlin Stacey  U13WReading AC4:37.704:25.354.0 
65:21.0Jordan Mosquera PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:21.05:21.054.0 
1200 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.6Mahlah Tomsett PBU13WBracknell AC4:15.64:15.631.1 
24:19.2Tara De Klerk PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:19.24:03.035.4 
34:19.4Emily Read  U13WBracknell AC4:15.74:15.724.8 
44:22.9Sammy Bonny PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lancaster Uni4:22.94:09.227.7 
54:39.9Emilia Clark PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:39.94:39.954.0 
64:41.3Kirstin Sutherland PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:41.34:41.343.2 
74:44.7Lucy Spence PBU13WGuildford & Godalming4:44.74:44.754.0 
84:52.3Estella Latley-Smith U13WWSEH    
95:06.3Lauren Wiggins  U13WCamberley5:05.25:05.254.0 
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.8Tamara Myall PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:50.884:50.8838.6 
25:21.7Lauren Herrington SBU15WReading AC5:21.74:51.414.3 
35:25.2Sophie Bigmore PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:25.25:21.6240.0 
45:37.3Polly Spence SBU15WGuildford & Godalming5:37.35:35.551.7 
55:46.7Kelsey Mosquera  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:45.15:45.154.0 
66:12.4Katrina Heard  U15WCamberley5:58.45:58.454.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:32.6Rebekah Pantony SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:32.64:58.4633.0 
25:39.2Rebecca Robinson PBU15WGuildford & Godalming5:30.04:52.322.4 
35:44.7Caitlin Critchley  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:21.915:07.737.3 
45:53.9Francesca Magnani  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:49.05:49.054.0 
56:06.9Alice Milsom  U15WReading AC5:52.55:32.252.9 
67:30.8Jessica Vevers  U15WCamberley6:57.86:57.854.0 
1500 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:49.8Nicola Black PBU15WGuildford & Godalming5:49.85:49.853.6 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.1Fern Brereton  U17WBracknell AC4:48.64:48.644.0 
25:01.8Charlotte Chalwin  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:54.304:54.302.6 
35:15.2Rosie Bishop  U17WReading AC5:04.34:54.343.5 
45:25.2Eleanor Harrison  U17WGuildford & Godalming5:19.65:11.62.7 
56:32.1Ceara Mcdonald  U17WHillingdon Schs6:08.56:08.554.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.9Cerys Aicken  U17WReading AC5:07.75:07.753.9