ESAA South East Schools Inter-County Championships External Results
Erith
18 Jun 11
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.2Stephen Ball  U15MCambridge H2:01.381:56.8127.6 
22:07.5Joseph Stanley  U15MReigate Priory2:04.112:04.116.3 
32:09.3Ben Golding  U15MCrawley2:03.261:59.593.2 
42:11.3Calum Upton  U15MWinchester2:07.032:00.29-2.2 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.1Billy White  U15MBrighton Phoenix2:02.831:54.525.7 
22:08.6Joseph O'Hara  U15MBexley2:03.661:48.88-0.8 
32:12.9Matthew Smith  U15MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC2:11.02:00.93.8 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.8Callum Todd PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.321:55.3246.1 
21:59.0Dudley Mason  U17MSouthampton1:53.271:50.6821.9 
32:01.8Luke McWilton  U17MEastbourne2:01.251:58.029.5 
42:04.6George Vaughan  U17MMedway & Maidstone2:01.992:01.9949.9 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.3William Somogyi  U17MBexley1:58.621:55.2130.2 
22:00.9Patrick Lucas  U17MCroydon1:58.311:54.16-0.7 
32:01.2Nick Armstrong  U17MBexley2:00.961:51.47-1.4 
42:05.1Keith Alger  U17MEastbourne1:58.61:58.646.7 
52:06.5Ben Watson PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:06.21:56.721.4 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.8Molly-Kate Sharples  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.702:18.948.3 
22:21.2Sophie Mansfield PBU15WCrawley2:19.092:07.4016.1 
32:23.6Janae Galley  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.82:18.6137.6 
42:24.9Rosie Upton  U15WWinchester2:22.12:20.898.8 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.7Lianne Lafreniere  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:20.432:17.721.9 
22:26.6Lilly Coward  U15WInvicta East Kent2:25.52:07.440.0 
32:27.0Caitlin Stewart  U15WSouthampton2:22.952:22.9538.7 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.6Emily Jenkinson  U17WSouthampton2:12.522:05.723.0 
22:25.1Lisa Ferguson  U17WReigate Priory2:19.602:17.5717.1 
32:29.6Ellen Newark  U17WBexley2:22.822:18.3136.7 
42:33.3Cienna Edwards  U17WWorthing2:28.82:28.154.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.7Georgia Morris  U17WWinchester2:15.52:15.545.7 
22:23.9Rebecca Pritchard  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:19.02:18.046.8 
32:27.0Tabitha Adams  U17WTonbridge2:26.522:26.5254.0 
42:27.8Jenny Helyar  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:23.92:18.1935.6 
52:31.9Phoebe Tomlinson  U17WSussex Schs2:29.92:27.952.6 
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.8George Duggan  U15MTonbridge4:08.463:44.88-5.2 
24:21.1Thomas Newnham  U15MIsle of Wight4:12.624:10.647.6 
34:22.4Gus Cockle  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.173:51.81-4.4 
44:26.1Jake Alger  U15MEastbourne4:19.233:54.9826.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.2Jack Goss  U15MAshford AC4:23.733:58.916.1 
24:30.0Oliver Butler  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:28.44:23.8636.9 
34:30.4Andre Stone PBU15MBexley4:27.54:02.192.3 
44:34.1Ieuan Handley  U15MEastbourne4:31.044:10.4025.3 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.6Luke Dawson  U17MInvicta East Kent4:05.14:04.6740.3 
24:15.3Daniel Wallis  U17MGuildford & Godalming3:59.813:43.81-2.3 
34:20.5Toby Starling  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.743:58.674.5 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.0Timothy Livingstone SBU17MHercules Wimbledon4:17.04:15.231.0 
24:23.5Brendan O'Connor  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:21.33:52.6017.6 
 DQDom Brown U17MKent    
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.1Bobby Clay PBU15WInvicta East Kent4:33.124:10.6119.2 
24:52.9Hannah Knapton  U15WWinchester4:44.24:44.29.7 
34:55.8Leah Harris  U15WWorthing4:48.884:29.741.6 
44:58.2Emma Headley  U15WHercules Wimbledon4:54.444:49.83.1 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.8Emily Stoodley  U15WWinchester4:51.54:51.545.3 
24:59.2Louise Nash PBU15WHastings AC4:59.24:49.3710.9 
35:02.2Anna Weston  U15WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:55.284:48.145.6 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.4Ruth Bourne  U17WTonbridge4:36.304:36.3015.4 
24:54.5Maddy Smith  U17WLewes4:53.34:49.1842.4 
34:57.9Daena Bennett  U17WSouthampton4:50.04:49.7524.7 
44:58.2Bethany Gibson  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.494:42.3531.8 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.0Camille Cowan  U17WHorsham Blue Star/Haywards Heath4:55.04:55.029.7 
24:58.1Rosanna Stewart  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District/Alton4:48.654:39.7053.6 
 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:03.5Adam Hulin  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District9:01.58:39.0137.3 
29:05.1Toby Smith PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9:03.068:35.41-1.8 
39:10.0Corey De'Ath  U17MTonbridge9:00.268:21.23-4.8 
410:32.0Tim Calliafas  U17MLewes9:59.829:19.185.0 
3000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:05.5Stuart McCallum  U17MWinchester8:57.008:09.323.1 
29:08.2Ben Bradley  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District8:58.138:09.84-5.4 
39:11.8Richard Allen  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs8:57.097:54.06-5.5 
49:15.6James West PBU17MMedway & Maidstone9:15.67:43.79-6.5 
59:18.2Laurie Probert  U17MTonbridge9:09.408:44.1030.7 
710:58.0Callum Adams  U17MChichester10:16.010:16.052.1 
6NTMaximilian Nicholls  U17MTonbridge9:03.68:39.46-5.2 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:45.0Alice Wood PBU17WTonbridge10:45.010:29.184.0 
211:02.0Charlotte Chalwin  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants10:46.510:46.52.6 
311:08.7Nicole Taylor  U17WTonbridge/Sussex Schs10:37.49:12.18-0.7 
411:47.8Alice Wills  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:03.7010:46.747.8