Watford Open External Results
Watford
1 Jun 11
1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:29.84Harrison Porter PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:29.845:29.8453.8 
25:31.23Nick Jones PBV45MChiltern5:31.235:31.2343.1 
35:37.81Harry Martin PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:37.815:37.8154.0 
45:39.90Angela Adcock SBSENWWatford5:39.905:15.208.4 
55:43.21Joshua Hopper SBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:43.215:04.652.2 
65:43.44Eleanor Tennant SBU15WIpswich5:43.445:41.8044.8 
75:44.14Dean Johal  U13MWatford5:42.075:34.729.5 
85:44.24Mimi Houlihan-Burne PBU13WChiltern5:37.75:29.0625.9 
95:44.79John Arber V65MHHH    
105:50.25Rob Johnson SBSENMSevenoaks/Tunbridge Wells/Leeds Uni5:50.255:47.1917.8 
115:54.02Lauren Murphy  U13WCambridge & Coleridge5:39.24:40.227.3 
125:54.15Freya Vafadari SBU15WLuton5:54.155:53.324.4 
135:54.48Claire Buttivant PBU13WChiltern5:54.485:54.4854.0 
145:55.43Abi Jones  U13WChiltern5:49.795:24.0446.6 
1500 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.6Rian McKnight  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:57.654:40.8850.1 
25:18.4Cameron Beazley-Clarke PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:17.434:54.1732.7 
35:21.9Tabitha Weddell PBU13WSt. Albans AC5:20.774:54.327.3 
45:22.4Megan Styles SBU13WWycombe5:22.45:09.1225.8 
55:25.4Amy Old PBU15WInvicta East Kent5:25.44:49.1713.3 
65:28.9Thoas Coveney U13MOxted School    
75:31.7Amy Fawcett  U15WChiltern5:26.45:09.1049.5 
85:32.6Sammy Bonny  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lancaster Uni5:30.04:57.8227.7 
95:37.3Lizzie Barraclough  U13WChiltern5:29.295:03.049.6 
105:40.3Lisa Pettit SBV40WSerpentine5:40.35:29.7225.6 
115:45.8Byron Johal SBU13MWatford5:45.84:59.623.1 
126:14.4Chloe Dearman  U15WWatford5:24.344:59.6511.5 
1500 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.50Hannah Wardley PBU17WChiltern5:10.575:00.105.8 
25:14.26Georgia Bingham PBU15WChiltern5:14.265:14.2642.4 
35:15.26Nella Walters PBU13WWest Suffolk5:10.44:50.2839.6 
45:19.10Maggie Allen PBV35WWycombe5:16.85:14.549.8 
55:19.69Nancy Scott PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:19.694:36.830.6 
65:19.87Faith Brew  U13WRadley5:13.34:47.5318.9 
75:20.71Leigh-Ann Rose  U15WWerrington5:19.85:19.838.3 
85:20.82Isobel Moss PBU17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Harlow AC5:20.655:20.6538.8 
95:22.07Ruth Nunn PBSENWDartford H/Billericay5:13.255:13.2514.3 
105:24.59Orla Fawcett PBU13WChiltern5:24.595:00.3511.3 
115:25.83Samuel Critchley  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.624:54.5040.8 
125:28.55Emma Barraclough PBU15WChiltern5:26.325:04.523.0 
135:35.33Armorel Tribbeck SBU17WBedford & County/Marshall Milton Keynes5:35.335:08.754.0 
145:37.15Rohan Montgomery PBU13MChiltern5:37.155:37.1554.0 
1500 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.41Claire McMahon-Adie SBSENWLuton5:01.34:48.37.2 
25:10.04Eugenie Cockle PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:10.044:28.5411.2 
35:10.51Zoe Levin PBU20WShaftesbury Barnet5:10.515:10.515.3 
45:12.43Alice Wright PBU15WVale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs5:12.435:02.94.3 
55:13.45Justine Anthony SBU20WWest Suffolk5:13.454:42.172.9 
65:15.59Abbey Winterburn PBU15WVale of Aylesbury5:15.595:15.5953.9 
75:19.02Lilly Coward  U15WInvicta East Kent5:03.074:16.720.0 
85:19.78Joe Killip PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:15.994:55.4719.0 
95:20.21Beth Tooley PBU17WWest Suffolk5:11.735:11.7335.0 
105:21.64Tom Fitch PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:11.804:24.0132.6 
115:23.03Charlotte Wickens  U15WIpswich5:20.25:03.2137.2 
125:34.90Amy Mobley  U15WBanbury5:15.625:15.6254.0 
135:39.38Harry Critchley  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:15.04:47.1437.4 
1500 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.53Charmaine Sterling SBSENWBasildon4:59.064:59.0615.7 
25:04.99Max O'Neill PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.04:52.8747.0 
35:05.17Ruby Goodall PBU13WCorby5:05.174:59.628.3 
45:07.45Hannah Hull PBU17WSt. Albans AC5:07.455:07.0512.0 
55:08.69Victoria Hayes SBU23WChelmsford/St. Mary's Uni5:08.694:51.3520.5 
65:10.14James Green PBU15MSurrey Schs5:10.144:39.8036.8 
75:11.21Louis Glyn  U15MDacorum & Tring5:03.85:02.052.4 
85:11.31Hannah Thear SBU13WChiltern4:58.614:44.6317.0 
95:11.94Tom Holland PBU15MBedford & County5:06.54:25.5327.1 
105:12.67Sophie Lloyd PBU17WWhite Horse/Cornwall AC5:00.85:00.82.7 
115:13.68Kelly Rodd PBU15WBedford & County5:07.84:59.249.6 
125:14.89Jocelyn Major  U17WSt. Mary's Richmond5:13.275:02.2251.0 
135:15.46Neil Gosling T38/F38 SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes5:15.465:03.9742.3 
146:03.46Keir McDonald U13MOxt    
1500 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.93Mark Castleton  SENMWatford4:48.884:48.886.8 
24:59.79Ryan Allen PBU17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:59.794:43.974.8 
35:02.43Alex Hepburn PBU15MBedford & County4:59.574:36.841.2 
45:02.90Zoe MacDonald PBU17WCambridge & Coleridge5:02.504:40.132.8 
55:04.46Samuel Henning PBU13MChiltern4:57.874:29.4539.2 
65:04.71Scott Rowatt  U13MMedway & Maidstone4:53.874:38.9541.7 
75:05.17Thomas King SBU17MIlford4:52.364:52.3639.0 
85:05.80Hannah Novakovic PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond4:58.414:44.935.7 
95:06.52Ellie Baker  U15WHerts Phoenix4:57.484:13.66-1.5 
105:08.23Lucy Rochford SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District/Winchester5:08.234:54.957.1 
115:09.03Lucy Parker PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge4:58.054:43.5836.5 
125:11.47Alice Hewitt PBU17WSt. Mary's Richmond/London Schs5:11.475:11.4754.0 
135:14.43Sarah Kerr  U15WBedford & County5:07.14:56.312.1 
145:14.83Hannah Dewhurst  U20WStevenage & North Herts5:04.374:55.5237.0 
1500 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.11Yasmin Goater PBU23WGuildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:51.724:31.061.6 
24:54.67Rosie Upton PBU15WWinchester4:54.674:54.678.8 
34:55.28Anna Weston PBU15WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:55.284:48.145.6 
44:55.76Megan Steer PBU17WSt. Albans AC4:55.764:38.627.0 
54:57.39Matthew Marsom PBU15MBedford & County4:53.44:53.452.1 
64:57.69Hannah Morton PBU15WChiltern4:56.884:44.3421.5 
74:57.71Amelia Barrett PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:57.714:46.9644.0 
84:58.76Sammy King PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:58.764:58.7654.0 
94:58.90Megan Soanes PBU15WCity of Norwich4:58.904:58.037.1 
104:59.28Charlotte Tara Murphy PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge4:49.904:32.3711.4 
114:59.29Charlotte Gillard PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge4:59.294:59.2230.6 
125:00.80Charlotte Inwood SBU20WRugby & Northampton5:00.804:38.7942.4 
135:01.52Phoebe Rochford PBU15WWinchester5:01.525:01.5246.6 
145:07.78Anna Madry SBU20WVale of Aylesbury5:01.015:00.1752.4 
1500 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.34Bill Hughes PBU15MChiltern4:43.724:07.9320.0 
24:51.83Haydn Arnall PBU13MRugby & Northampton4:50.094:04.70-0.3 
34:53.99Sophie Tooley PBU13WWest Suffolk4:47.844:29.7713.6 
44:54.62Rosa Prideaux PBU15WChelmsford4:54.624:28.521.7 
54:56.03Robert Hall PBU13MChiltern4:55.944:25.7219.3 
64:56.13Ciara Stewart SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet4:51.504:51.5040.2 
74:56.44Beth Hawtin SBU15WOxford City4:56.444:53.7443.7 
84:56.57Gemma Threlfall PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:56.574:56.5715.6 
94:57.35Alex Barbour SBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:57.354:32.614.9 
104:57.37Georgina Bradford PBU15WTeam Kennet4:56.164:54.817.2 
114:58.08Alex James PBU17MOxted4:58.084:58.0851.3 
124:58.82Ben Boxer PBU17MBarnet4:47.174:31.841.8 
135:05.14Fern Yull  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:04.405:04.4013.5 
145:06.85Sophie Dundovic PBU23WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Cambridge Uni5:06.855:06.8553.1 
1500 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.84Dom Hull PBU20MOxted4:36.014:30.5511.5 
24:43.74Callum McCormick PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:33.604:10.6543.0 
34:44.11Georgia Tuckfield PBU15WOrion/Orion4:44.034:31.186.9 
44:45.43Emily Hosker-Thornhill PBU20WInvicta East Kent4:43.074:14.40-0.4 
54:45.44Nastassja Potgieter PBU17WCity of Norwich4:45.444:45.4439.8 
64:45.66Callum Neal PBU15MChiltern4:45.664:19.3429.3 
74:48.59Thomas Blatch PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:37.694:27.9235.0 
84:49.58Connie Lewis PBU15WChiltern4:49.584:39.7645.6 
94:51.10Ben Murphy PBU15MMedway & Maidstone4:51.103:51.25-4.7 
104:52.06Molly Johnson PBU15WMansfield4:52.064:52.068.6 
114:52.68Ellie Hemming SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:46.944:46.9446.9 
124:53.09Natalie Connor SBU15WShaftesbury Barnet4:43.524:41.077.1 
134:53.18Tory Mobley PBU15WBanbury4:53.184:51.0441.1 
145:03.60Helen Hall  SENWBracknell AC5:00.44:38.921.9 
1500 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.28Rory Cox PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:32.284:32.2851.1 
24:35.86Charlton Kerr PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:30.274:30.2729.9 
34:38.24Canaan Solomon PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:38.243:48.82-2.8 
44:40.88Montana Jones PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.944:14.1921.4 
54:41.82Charlie Wyllie PBU15MDorking & Mole Valley4:41.823:57.77-2.6 
64:42.38Kyran Wilson PBU15MRugby & Northampton4:41.744:17.1725.3 
74:43.04Holly Archer PBU20WWest Suffolk4:35.764:09.77-1.2 
84:43.37Tom Angell PBU13MBedford & County4:43.374:09.9715.4 
94:44.12Elle Roche SBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes4:40.084:30.772.1 
104:45.30Maddie Garner PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:45.304:45.307.3 
114:46.89Aaron Farr PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond4:46.894:17.123.0 
124:47.35Molly Riglin PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.354:36.225.8 
134:48.48Lauren Hawtin SBU17WOxford City4:48.484:41.186.3 
144:52.88Rebecca Killip  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.824:33.9613.4 
155:07.56Patrick Allen PBU20MHerts Phoenix5:07.565:07.5652.8 
1500 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.84James McCrae PBU15MNene Valley4:25.733:47.81-4.4 
24:34.51William Floyd PBU17MHertfordshire Schs4:34.514:34.5150.9 
34:35.05Tom Drake PBSENMWigston4:30.474:27.3516.8 
44:35.27Jack Baker U20MUnatt    
54:35.68Tommy Trees PBU15MBelgrave/Berkshire Schs4:35.684:06.5618.4 
64:36.30Ruth Bourne PBU17WTonbridge4:36.304:36.3015.4 
74:37.27Josh Bowden PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.864:31.444.6 
84:38.27Jimmy Davies PBU17MChiltern4:34.464:20.4243.8 
94:39.20Poppy Disley-May PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.204:39.2041.3 
104:39.66Hollie Parker PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge4:34.984:19.372.8 
114:40.74James Roberts PBU17MWycombe4:40.744:10.45.0 
124:41.56Ashok Mathur SBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:41.564:07.56.4 
134:46.74Josh Clifford  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:42.104:13.7135.2 
1500 12
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.31Alex Norden PBU17MTonbridge4:25.314:25.3151.8 
24:27.53Jack Benedickter PBU17MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick4:27.534:27.5315.9 
34:27.70Matt Bray PBU17MBedford & County4:25.633:47.91-4.1 
44:27.83Jack Wyllie PBU17MDorking & Mole Valley4:27.834:02.5518.2 
54:28.96Ben Whitney PBU17MChiltern4:19.574:19.5750.6 
64:29.93Jake Barraclough PBU15MBedford & County4:27.554:08.58-2.0 
74:30.72Jonathan Collier PBU17MHarrow4:30.723:58.172.9 
84:31.15Oliver Poulain SBU17MSt. Albans AC4:31.154:18.957.6 
94:32.10Robert Hislop PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:32.104:26.430.9 
104:33.93Alex Mills PBU20MWhite Horse4:33.934:25.530.5 
114:34.07Harry Morton PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:29.774:19.0928.2 
124:34.75Ben Silverstone PBU17MOrion4:30.724:25.3245.0 
134:35.17Rachel Pearson PBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students4:35.174:35.1746.8 
144:35.59Rebecca Croft PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:35.594:24.593.1 
154:36.34Aedan O'Brien PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond4:34.124:03.00-1.5 
164:47.36Chris Ingram  U23MHillingdon4:28.304:18.4118.4 
1500 13
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.49Perry Rowan PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:22.494:08.7037.1 
24:24.83Jack Goss PBU15MAshford AC4:23.733:58.916.1 
34:25.11James Davis PBU17MVale of Aylesbury4:19.24:17.342.5 
44:26.10Callum Charleston PBU15MChelmsford4:22.653:51.93-4.8 
54:26.80Charlie Critchley  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:23.944:02.6015.8 
64:27.42Jacob Howe SBV35MLondon Heathside/Fife4:27.424:23.4414.6 
74:28.88Sebastian Anthony PBU15MWest Suffolk4:23.83:51.79-4.6 
84:30.13George Gathercole PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:30.133:53.36-3.6 
94:30.69Gari Brown SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:30.694:30.3052.2 
104:31.47Tom Verbena  U15MWatford4:25.274:24.1045.4 
114:32.72Sam Johnson PBU15MMansfield4:32.723:57.19-4.1 
124:33.33Grace Baker PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC4:33.334:29.414.2 
134:50.26Iona Lake  U20WCity of Norwich4:43.84:21.30-0.2 
1500 14
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.41Richard Weaver PBV35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets4:10.464:10.467.0 
24:17.25Ben Watson PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.23:57.4121.4 
34:18.06Jordan Rackham PBU17MNene Valley4:18.064:18.0650.0 
44:18.75Mike Trees SBV45MBelgrave4:18.753:59.730.2 
54:19.35Jamie Dee PBU15MHerts Phoenix4:18.003:49.94-5.0 
64:20.44Linton Taylor PBU17MNewark AC4:14.743:48.85-5.6 
74:21.74Ross Tennant PBU17MIpswich4:17.643:50.0611.1 
84:22.60Robert Simmonds  SENMRyston4:21.714:09.051.0 
94:24.15Chris Waltham PBU15MChelmsford4:24.154:24.1549.7 
104:25.75Calum Upton PBU15MWinchester4:19.24:07.93-2.2 
114:28.67James Downing  U17MHuntingdonshire4:21.33:49.740.7 
124:29.61Robert Lightowler PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:26.744:03.082.3 
134:31.00Lloyd Kempson PBU20MNene Valley4:28.263:52.64-3.1 
1500 15
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.74Toby Starling PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.743:58.674.5 
24:15.15Patrick Lucas PBU17MCroydon4:15.154:02.44-0.7 
34:15.85George Vaughan PBU17MMedway & Maidstone4:15.854:15.8549.9 
44:16.66Andy Eakins PBSENMFarnham Runners/Guildford & Godalming4:16.664:16.669.1 
54:16.67Dominic Nolan PBU17MCroydon4:11.593:46.43-4.4 
64:17.20Oliver Garner PBU17MStragglers/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:17.204:17.20-0.5 
74:18.60Guy Kendall PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:09.144:09.1441.3 
84:19.07Billy Kelsey PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:13.674:01.0817.6 
94:19.18Dennis Cross PBU20MThurrock4:19.184:14.5827.5 
104:19.28Gus Cockle  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.173:51.81-4.4 
114:19.81Jamie Finnigan PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:18.653:58.8724.8 
124:20.14Jack Walker SBU17MChiltern4:20.144:19.2637.5 
134:26.40George Gillingwater  U17MChiltern4:16.704:07.747.8 
1500 16
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.45Michael Goddard PBU17MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs4:10.454:03.213.3 
24:11.34Harry Paton PBU23MTonbridge/Police4:07.794:07.79-0.5 
34:12.31Laurie Probert  U17MTonbridge4:09.454:02.8130.7 
44:13.80Robin O'Connor PBU15MSt. Albans AC4:12.354:11.5739.5 
54:14.74James Cody PBU20MOxford City4:14.744:14.7434.8 
64:15.17Tom Mulligan PBU17MCrawley/Oxted4:15.174:11.7822.7 
74:15.79Chris Hilton PBU17MSt. Albans AC4:15.794:15.7948.1 
84:15.87Alexander Hookway PBU23MTonbridge/Brunel Uni London4:11.014:10.745.8 
94:16.74James West PBU17MMedway & Maidstone4:14.223:34.07-6.5 
104:18.69Blake Ellis SBSENMTrafford4:18.694:11.2910.1 
114:18.98Lascelles Hussey PBU15MHerne Hill4:18.983:47.852.3 
124:19.47Nick Armstrong  U17MBexley4:15.403:53.25-1.4 
134:19.76Claire Tarplee SBSENWSolihull & Small Heath/Loughborough Students4:14.674:10.651.9 
144:23.37Sam Benge SBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:20.644:12.7223.0 
1500 17
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.16Liam Dee PBU17MHerts Phoenix4:00.173:40.30-5.0 
24:05.10Ben Sutherland PBU17MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton4:05.103:54.738.1 
34:05.85Daniel Yaxley PBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:05.854:03.5441.7 
44:06.17Patrick Taylor PBU17MVale of Aylesbury4:05.443:47.84-3.9 
54:06.22Ben Alcock PBU17MBedford & County4:06.223:49.53-4.0 
64:06.81Alex Cloona PBU20MHerts Phoenix4:06.814:06.8118.2 
74:07.84Isaac Nahoor PBU23MWycombe4:07.844:07.8434.3 
84:08.04James Stockings PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:08.043:50.18-1.7 
94:08.66Andrew Revell PBU17MIpswich4:08.664:00.4031.2 
104:08.68Josh Knight PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:08.684:08.6847.1 
114:08.72Allan Stewart PBU20MChiltern/Reading AC4:07.693:52.410.0 
124:12.85William Somogyi PBU17MBexley4:12.854:08.130.2 
134:18.28Adam Sixsmith SBU17MTrafford4:18.284:12.9236.0 
144:27.95Ryan Burling  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:08.093:58.04-4.1 
1500 18
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.56Peter Chambers PBU17MCroydon4:04.563:59.70-2.6 
24:05.34Michael Harrison PBU17MBedford & County4:05.343:52.233.3 
34:05.91Connor Vine PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:05.914:05.9131.5 
44:06.50Luke Dawson PBU17MInvicta East Kent4:05.14:04.6740.3 
54:06.68Phillip Crout PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:02.593:46.93-4.3 
64:08.47Tom Gardner  SENMIlford4:03.664:03.66-1.0 
74:09.18Tom Mead PBU20MLuton4:09.184:04.9716.2 
84:09.73Edward Smith PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond4:08.713:55.0720.7 
94:09.90Kris Everett  U20MHastings AC4:08.263:55.2312.6 
104:10.91Michael Gardner PBSENMIlford4:10.914:10.9151.2 
114:11.59Sam Bedwell SBU20MBristol & West4:11.594:09.445.2 
124:12.00Jack Philp PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:09.354:09.3545.6 
134:16.30Adam Hulin  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:03.713:55.0437.3 
144:20.02Stephen Strange SBU20MBasildon4:20.023:54.60-3.6 
1500 19
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.24Jack Tyler  U23MMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London3:52.923:49.7827.8 
24:00.83Max Thomas SBU20MHastings AC3:55.203:49.041.4 
Page: 1 2