Watford Open External Results
Watford
1 Jun 11
1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:29.84   Harrison Porter PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:29.845:29.8436.0 
25:31.23   Nick Jones PBV45MChiltern5:31.235:31.2329.2 
35:37.81   Harry Martin PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:37.815:37.8136.0 
45:39.90   Angela Adcock SBSENWWatford5:39.905:15.207.6 
55:43.21   Joshua Hopper SBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:43.215:04.635.7 
65:43.44   Eleanor Tennant SBU15WIpswich5:43.445:41.8033.7 
75:44.14   Dean Johal  U13MWatford5:42.075:34.718.7 
85:44.24   Mimi Houlihan-Burne PBU13WChiltern5:37.75:29.0615.2 
95:44.79   John Arber V65MHHH    
105:50.25   Rob Johnson SBSENMSevenoaks/Tunbridge Wells/Leeds Uni5:50.255:47.1913.7 
115:54.02   Lauren Murphy  U13WCambridge & Coleridge5:39.24:40.216.5 
125:54.15   Freya Vafadari SBU15WLuton5:54.155:53.316.5 
135:54.48   Claire Buttivant PBU13WChiltern5:54.485:54.4836.0 
145:55.43   Abi Jones  U13WChiltern5:49.795:24.0434.9 
1500 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.6   Rian McKnight  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:57.654:40.8836.0 
25:18.4   Cameron Beazley-Clarke PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:17.434:54.1721.8 
35:21.9   Tabitha Weddell PBU13WSt. Albans AC5:20.774:54.320.6 
45:22.4   Megan Styles SBU13WWycombe5:22.45:09.1216.6 
55:25.4   Amy Old PBU15WInvicta East Kent5:25.44:49.1712.1 
65:28.9   Thoas Coveney U13MOxted School    
75:31.7   Amy Fawcett  U15WChiltern5:26.45:09.1036.0 
85:32.6   Sammy Bonny  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:30.04:57.8220.2 
95:37.3   Lizzie Barraclough  U13WChiltern5:29.295:03.047.3 
105:40.3   Lisa Pettit SBV40WSerpentine5:40.35:29.7215.1 
115:45.8   Byron Johal SBU13MWatford5:45.84:59.612.7 
126:14.4   Chloe Dearman  U15WWatford5:24.344:59.659.9 
1500 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.50   Hannah Wardley PBU17WChiltern5:10.575:10.5710.6 
25:14.26   Georgia Bingham PBU15WChiltern5:14.265:14.2627.3 
35:15.26   Nella Walters PBU13WWest Suffolk5:10.44:50.2828.6 
45:19.10   Maggie Allen PBV35WWycombe5:16.85:14.536.0 
55:19.69   Nancy Scott PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:19.694:44.643.2 
65:19.87   Faith Brew  U13WRadley5:13.34:47.538.1 
75:20.71   Leigh-Ann Rose  U15WWerrington5:19.85:19.827.3 
85:20.82   Isobel Moss PBU17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Harlow AC5:20.655:20.6531.8 
95:22.07   Ruth Nunn PBSENWDartford H/Billericay5:13.255:13.2513.1 
105:24.59   Orla Fawcett PBU13WChiltern5:24.595:00.3516.0 
115:25.83   Samuel Critchley  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.624:54.5030.0 
125:28.55   Emma Barraclough PBU15WChiltern5:26.325:04.512.5 
135:35.33   Armorel Tribbeck SBU17WBedford & County/Marshall Milton Keynes5:35.335:08.736.0 
145:37.15   Rohan Montgomery PBU13MChiltern5:37.155:37.1536.0 
1500 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.41   Claire McMahon-Adie SBSENWLuton5:01.34:48.38.0 
25:10.04   Eugenie Cockle PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:10.044:28.544.5 
35:10.51   Zoe Levin PBU20WShaftesbury Barnet5:10.515:10.517.5 
45:12.43   Alice Wright PBU15WVale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs5:12.435:02.95.4 
55:13.45   Justine Anthony SBU20WWest Suffolk5:13.454:42.173.0 
65:15.59   Abbey Winterburn PBU15WVale of Aylesbury5:15.595:15.5936.0 
75:19.02   Lilly Coward  U15WInvicta East Kent5:03.074:21.671.0 
85:19.78   Joe Killip PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:15.994:55.4710.1 
95:20.21   Beth Tooley PBU17WWest Suffolk5:11.735:11.7324.3 
105:21.64   Tom Fitch PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:11.804:24.0121.6 
115:23.03   Charlotte Wickens  U15WIpswich5:20.25:03.2131.8 
125:34.90   Amy Mobley  U15WBanbury5:15.625:15.6236.0 
135:39.38   Harry Critchley  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:15.04:47.1426.5 
1500 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.53   Charmaine Sterling SBSENWBasildon4:59.064:59.0611.8 
25:04.99   Max O'Neill PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.04:52.8735.3 
35:05.17   Ruby Goodall PBU13WCorby5:05.174:59.617.4 
45:07.45   Hannah Hull PBU17WSt. Albans AC5:07.455:07.0513.4 
55:08.69   Victoria Hayes SBU23WChelmsford/St. Mary's Uni5:08.694:51.3512.6 
65:10.14   James Green PBU15MSurrey Schs5:10.144:39.8030.8 
75:11.21   Louis Glyn  U15MDacorum & Tring5:03.85:02.036.0 
85:11.31   Hannah Thear SBU13WChiltern4:58.614:44.637.1 
95:11.94   Tom Holland PBU15MBedford & County5:06.54:25.5316.2 
105:12.67   Sophie Lloyd PBU17WWhite Horse/Cornwall AC5:00.85:00.86.5 
115:13.68   Kelly Rodd PBU15WBedford & County5:07.84:59.236.0 
125:14.89   Jocelyn Major  U17WSt. Mary's Richmond5:13.275:02.2235.8 
135:15.46   Neil Gosling T38/F38 SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes5:15.465:03.9728.5 
146:03.46   Keir McDonald U13MOxt    
1500 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.93   Mark Castleton  SENMWatford4:48.884:48.888.6 
24:59.79   Ryan Allen PBU17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:59.794:43.9734.7 
35:02.43   Alex Hepburn PBU15MBedford & County4:59.574:36.830.3 
45:02.90   Zoe MacDonald PBU17WCambridge & Coleridge5:02.504:44.352.7 
55:04.46   Samuel Henning PBU13MChiltern4:57.874:29.4528.4 
65:04.71   Scott Rowatt  U13MMedway & Maidstone4:53.874:38.9530.8 
75:05.17   Thomas King SBU17MIlford4:52.364:52.3625.3 
85:05.80   Hannah Novakovic PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond4:58.414:44.937.4 
95:06.52   Ellie Baker  U15WHerts Phoenix4:57.484:25.23-0.1 
105:08.23   Lucy Rochford SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District/Winchester5:08.234:54.9511.5 
115:09.03   Lucy Parker PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge4:58.054:43.5825.9 
125:11.47   Alice Hewitt PBU17WSt. Mary's Richmond/London Schs5:11.475:11.4736.0 
135:14.43   Sarah Kerr  U15WBedford & County5:07.14:56.38.6 
145:14.83   Hannah Dewhurst  U20WStevenage & North Herts5:04.374:55.5226.1 
1500 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.11   Yasmin Goater PBU23WGuildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:51.724:37.662.7 
24:54.67   Rosie Upton PBU15WWinchester4:54.674:54.678.3 
34:55.28   Anna Weston PBU15WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:55.284:49.085.0 
44:55.76   Megan Steer PBU17WSt. Albans AC4:55.764:38.625.6 
54:57.39   Matthew Marsom PBU15MBedford & County4:53.44:53.435.5 
64:57.69   Hannah Morton PBU15WChiltern4:56.884:44.3410.9 
74:57.71   Amelia Barrett PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:57.714:46.9633.0 
84:58.76   Sammy King PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:58.764:58.7636.0 
94:58.90   Megan Soanes PBU15WCity of Norwich4:58.904:58.026.2 
104:59.28   Charlotte Tara Murphy PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge4:49.904:32.372.0 
114:59.29   Charlotte Gillard PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge4:59.294:59.2233.1 
125:00.80   Charlotte Inwood SBU20WRugby & Northampton5:00.804:38.7931.4 
135:01.52   Phoebe Rochford PBU15WWinchester5:01.525:01.5235.5 
145:07.78   Anna Madry SBU20WVale of Aylesbury5:01.015:00.1735.9 
1500 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.34   Bill Hughes PBU15MChiltern4:43.724:07.939.2 
24:51.83   Haydn Arnall PBU13MRugby & Northampton4:50.094:20.10.4 
34:53.99   Sophie Tooley PBU13WWest Suffolk4:47.844:29.777.6 
44:54.62   Rosa Prideaux PBU15WChelmsford4:54.624:39.073.8 
54:56.03   Robert Hall PBU13MChiltern4:55.944:25.728.3 
64:56.13   Ciara Stewart SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet4:51.504:51.5029.4 
74:56.44   Beth Hawtin SBU15WOxford City4:56.444:53.7432.9 
84:56.57   Gemma Childs PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:56.574:56.5716.7 
94:57.35   Alex Barbour SBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:57.354:32.613.2 
104:57.37   Georgina Bradford PBU15WTeam Kennet4:56.164:54.813.4 
114:58.08   Alex James PBU17MOxted4:58.084:58.0836.0 
124:58.82   Ben Boxer PBU17MBarnet4:47.174:31.842.3 
135:05.14   Fern Yull  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:04.405:04.4027.0 
145:06.85   Sophie Dundovic PBU23WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Cambridge Uni5:06.855:06.8536.0 
1500 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.84   Dom Hull PBU20MOxted4:36.014:30.556.2 
24:43.74   Callum McCormick PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:33.604:10.6532.3 
34:44.11   Georgia Tuckfield PBU15WOrion4:44.034:31.182.2 
44:45.43   Emily Hosker Thornhill PBU20WInvicta East Kent4:43.074:17.74-0.4 
54:45.44   Nastassja Potgieter PBU17WCity of Norwich4:45.444:45.4429.0 
64:45.66   Callum Neal PBU15MChiltern4:45.664:19.3418.6 
74:48.59   Thomas Blatch PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:37.694:27.9224.1 
84:49.58   Connie Lewis PBU15WChiltern4:49.584:39.7634.2 
94:51.10   Ben Murphy PBU15MMedway & Maidstone4:51.103:58.23-3.7 
104:52.06   Molly Johnson PBU15WMansfield4:52.064:52.0619.1 
114:52.68   Ellie Hemming SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:46.944:46.9434.9 
124:53.09   Natalie Connor SBU15WShaftesbury Barnet4:43.524:41.0714.6 
134:53.18   Tory Mobley PBU15WBanbury4:53.184:51.0430.1 
145:03.60   Helen Cozens  SENWBracknell AC5:00.44:38.923.4 
1500 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.28   Rory Cox PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:32.284:32.2836.0 
24:35.86   Charlton Kerr PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:30.274:30.2719.1 
34:38.24   Canaan Solomon PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:38.243:56.35-5.4 
44:40.88   Montana Jones PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.944:14.1910.5 
54:41.82   Charlie Wyllie PBU15MDorking & Mole Valley4:41.823:59.84-0.4 
64:42.38   Kyran Wilson PBU15MRugby & Northampton4:41.744:17.1714.5 
74:43.04   Holly Archer PBU20WWest Suffolk4:35.764:22.361.7 
84:43.37   Tom Angell PBU13MBedford & County4:43.374:09.974.5 
94:44.12   Elle Roche SBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes4:40.084:30.773.6 
104:45.30   Maddie Garner PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:45.304:45.308.3 
114:46.89   Aaron Farr PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond4:46.894:17.112.0 
124:47.35   Molly Riglin PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.354:37.245.3 
134:48.48   Lauren Hawtin SBU17WOxford City4:48.484:41.185.0 
144:52.88   Rebecca Killip  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.824:33.9627.2 
155:07.56   Patrick Allen PBU20MHerts Phoenix5:07.565:07.5636.0 
1500 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.84   James McCrae PBU15MNene Valley4:25.733:51.86-4.2 
24:34.51   William Floyd PBU17MHertfordshire Schs4:34.514:34.5136.0 
34:35.05   Tom Drake PBSENMWigston4:30.474:27.3513.3 
44:35.27   Jack Baker U20MUnatt    
54:35.68   Tommy Trees PBU15MBelgrave/Berkshire Schs4:35.684:06.5612.7 
64:36.30   Ruth Bourne PBU17WTonbridge4:36.304:36.3018.4 
74:37.27   Josh Bowden PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.864:31.434.0 
84:38.27   Jimmy Davies PBU17MChiltern4:34.464:20.4232.8 
94:39.20   Poppy Disley-May PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.204:39.2030.5 
104:39.66   Hollie Parker PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge4:34.984:19.370.2 
114:40.74   James Roberts PBU17MWycombe4:40.744:10.42.6 
124:41.56   Ashok Mathur SBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:41.564:07.51.1 
134:46.74   Josh Clifford  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:42.104:13.7124.5 
1500 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.31   Alex Norden PBU17MTonbridge4:25.314:25.3135.9 
24:27.53   Jack Benedickter PBU17MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick4:27.534:27.5310.5 
34:27.70   Matt Bray PBU17MBedford & County4:25.633:51.81-3.5 
44:27.83   Jack Wyllie PBU17MDorking & Mole Valley4:27.834:02.557.3 
54:28.96   Ben Whitney PBU17MChiltern4:19.574:19.5736.0 
64:29.93   Jake Barraclough PBU15MBedford & County4:27.554:08.582.9 
74:30.72   Jonathan Collier PBU17MHarrow4:30.723:58.17-4.0 
84:31.15   Oliver Poulain SBU17MSt. Albans AC4:31.154:18.952.9 
94:32.10   Robert Hislop PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:32.104:26.420.0 
104:33.93   Alex Mills PBU20MWhite Horse4:33.934:29.62.5 
114:34.07   Harry Morton PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:29.774:19.0917.2 
124:34.75   Ben Silverstone PBU17MOrion4:30.724:25.3234.1 
134:35.17   Rachel Pearson PBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students4:35.174:35.1735.1 
144:35.59   Rebecca Croft PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:35.594:24.590.7 
154:36.34   Aedan O'Brien PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond4:34.124:03.001.8 
164:47.36   Chris Ingram  U23MHillingdon4:28.304:18.4115.9 
1500 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.49   Perry Rowan PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:22.494:08.7026.1 
24:24.83   Jack Goss PBU15MAshford AC4:23.733:58.91-1.9 
34:25.11   James Davis PBU17MVale of Aylesbury4:19.24:17.345.7 
44:26.10   Callum Charleston PBU15MChelmsford4:22.653:58.76-2.0 
54:26.80   Charlie Critchley  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:23.944:02.605.0 
64:27.42   Jacob Howe SBV35MLondon Heathside/Fife4:27.424:23.445.5 
74:28.88   Sebastian Anthony PBU15MWest Suffolk4:23.83:53.76-3.9 
84:30.13   George Gathercole PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:30.133:53.36-4.3 
94:30.69   Gari Brown SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:30.694:30.3036.0 
104:31.47   Tom Verbena  U15MWatford4:25.274:24.1034.7 
114:32.72   Sam Johnson PBU15MMansfield4:32.724:10.28-2.1 
124:33.33   Grace Baker PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC4:33.334:29.4110.5 
134:50.26   Iona Lake  U20WCity of Norwich4:43.84:21.300.7 
1500 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.41   Richard Weaver PBV35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets4:10.464:10.464.7 
24:17.25   Ben Watson PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.23:57.4116.5 
34:18.06   Jordan Rackham PBU17MNene Valley4:18.064:18.0636.0 
44:18.75   Mike Trees SBV45MBelgrave4:18.753:59.733.0 
54:19.35   Jamie Dee PBU15MHerts Phoenix4:18.003:51.18-3.2 
64:20.44   Linton Taylor PBU17MNewark AC4:14.743:49.14-4.1 
74:21.74   Ross Tennant PBU17MIpswich4:17.643:50.060.2 
84:22.60   Robert Simmonds  SENMRyston4:21.714:09.053.7 
94:24.15   Chris Waltham PBU15MChelmsford4:24.154:24.1536.0 
104:25.75   Calum Upton PBU15MWinchester4:19.24:07.93-0.7 
114:28.67   James Downing  U17MHuntingdonshire4:21.33:54.95-4.0 
124:29.61   Robert Lightowler PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:26.744:03.08-1.9 
134:31.00   Lloyd Kempson PBU20MNene Valley4:28.263:52.64-3.6 
1500 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.74   Toby Starling PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.743:58.6712.1 
24:15.15   Patrick Lucas PBU17MCroydon4:15.154:02.44-3.4 
34:15.85   George Vaughan PBU17MMedway & Maidstone4:15.854:15.8536.0 
44:16.66   Andy Eakins PBSENMFarnham Runners/Guildford & Godalming4:16.664:16.668.6 
54:16.67   Dominic Nolan PBU17MCroydon4:11.593:46.43-4.8 
64:17.20   Oliver Garner PBU17MStragglers/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:17.204:17.202.2 
74:18.60   Guy Kendall PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:09.144:09.1430.3 
84:19.07   Billy Kelsey PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:13.674:01.086.8 
94:19.18   Dennis Cross PBU20MThurrock4:19.184:14.5816.7 
104:19.28   Gus Cockle  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.173:51.81-3.6 
114:19.81   Jamie Finnigan PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:18.653:58.8714.1 
124:20.14   Jack Walker SBU17MChiltern4:20.144:19.2626.6 
134:26.40   George Gillingwater  U17MChiltern4:16.704:07.743.4 
1500 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.45   Michael Goddard PBU17MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs4:10.454:03.216.7 
24:11.34   Harry Paton PBU23MTonbridge/Police4:07.794:07.79-1.5 
34:12.31   Laurie Probert  U17MTonbridge4:09.454:02.8119.9 
44:13.80   Robin O'Connor PBU15MSt. Albans AC4:12.354:11.5728.6 
54:14.74   James Cody PBU20MOxford City4:14.744:14.7424.1 
64:15.17   Tom Mulligan PBU17MCrawley/Oxted4:15.174:11.7812.2 
74:15.79   Chris Hilton PBU17MSt. Albans AC4:15.794:15.7934.5 
84:15.87   Alexander Hookway PBU23MTonbridge/Brunel Uni London4:11.014:10.743.1 
94:16.74   James West PBU17MMedway & Maidstone4:14.223:37.41-6.0 
104:18.69   Blake Ellis SBSENMTrafford4:18.694:11.299.0 
114:18.98   Lascelles Hussey PBU15MHerne Hill4:18.983:47.85-0.7 
124:19.47   Nick Armstrong  U17MBexley4:15.403:56.12-0.5 
134:19.76   Claire Tarplee SBSENWSolihull & Small Heath/Loughborough Students4:14.674:10.654.1 
144:23.37   Sam Benge SBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:20.644:12.7212.6 
1500 17
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.16   Liam Dee PBU17MHerts Phoenix4:00.173:40.30-5.4 
24:05.10   Ben Sutherland PBU17MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton4:05.103:54.739.3 
34:05.85   Daniel Yaxley PBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:05.854:03.5431.0 
44:06.17   Patrick Taylor PBU17MVale of Aylesbury4:05.443:56.33-4.1 
54:06.22   Ben Alcock PBU17MBedford & County4:06.223:49.53-4.2 
64:06.81   Alex Cloona PBU20MHerts Phoenix4:06.814:06.817.4 
74:07.84   Isaac Nahoor PBU23MWycombe4:07.844:07.8430.3 
84:08.04   James Stockings PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:08.043:50.18-3.4 
94:08.66   Andrew Revell PBU17MIpswich4:08.664:00.4020.3 
104:08.68   Josh Knight PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:08.684:08.6835.4 
114:08.72   Allan Stewart PBU20MChiltern/Reading AC4:07.693:52.41-2.7 
124:12.85   William Somogyi PBU17MBexley4:12.854:08.119.3 
134:18.28   Adam Sixsmith SBU17MTrafford4:18.284:12.9230.8 
144:27.95   Ryan Burling  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:08.093:58.04-3.8 
1500 18
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.56   Peter Chambers PBU17MCroydon4:04.563:59.70-3.7 
24:05.34   Michael Harrison PBU17MBedford & County4:05.343:52.23-2.2 
34:05.91   Connor Vine PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:05.914:05.9120.7 
44:06.50   Luke Dawson PBU17MInvicta East Kent4:05.14:04.6729.5 
54:06.68   Phillip Crout PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:02.593:46.93-4.0 
64:08.47   Tom Gardner  SENMIlford4:03.664:03.66-0.4 
74:09.18   Tom Mead PBU20MLuton4:09.184:04.975.7 
84:09.73   Edward Smith PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond4:08.713:55.0713.3 
94:09.90   Kris Everett  U20MHastings AC4:08.263:55.231.7 
104:10.91   Michael Gardner PBSENMIlford4:10.914:10.9136.0 
114:11.59   Sam Bedwell SBU20MBristol & West4:11.594:09.433.6 
124:12.00   Jack Philp PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:09.354:09.3534.2 
134:16.30   Adam Hulin  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:03.713:55.0426.3 
144:20.02   Stephen Strange SBU20MBasildon4:20.023:58.96-2.7 
1500 19
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.24   Jack Tyler  U23MMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London3:52.923:49.7817.6 
24:00.83   Max Thomas SBU20MHastings AC3:55.203:49.0410.6 
Page: 1 2