Alder Valley Boys' League External Results
Hillingdon
28 May 11
800 1000 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.3Alexander McCallum SBU13MReading AC2:31.32:07.836.4 
22:34.4Stefan Dallibar PBU13MCamberley2:34.32:34.354.0 
32:38.5Harry Richardson  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:31.71:52.43-2.0 
42:39.5Sebastian Mills  U13MHillingdon2:38.91:58.914.3 
52:40.1Sam Percy  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.52:36.554.0 
62:43.9Ethan Tattersall  U13MBracknell AC2:40.62:07.4513.6 
72:48.4Adam Brown PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:48.42:48.454.0 
83:04.6James Large U13MGuildford    
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.0Ben Corless  U13MReading AC2:27.412:02.8719.4 
22:39.6Daniel Cooke PBU13MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District2:39.62:14.345.1 
32:41.8Harrison Porter SBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.82:35.253.8 
42:47.2Lewis Ruffle PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:44.252:36.8048.0 
53:00.3Peter William Seldon PBU13MHillingdon3:00.33:00.39.0 
800 ns1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.4Rory Brown PBU13MReading AC2:44.42:44.454.0 
22:49.7Josh Hall  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:35.32:18.149.2 
32:50.9Gus Bowles U13MWSEH    
42:52.3Jaredd Jose PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:52.32:52.354.0 
52:57.4Andrew Miller PBU13MReading AC2:50.42:50.454.0 
63:00.8Sam Rodda PBU13MReading AC2:52.92:01.3-0.7 
800 ns2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.0Michael Lennon SBU13MReading AC2:40.02:13.834.0 
22:53.2Rahim Benson  U13MReading AC2:48.992:25.542.5 
32:54.9Harry Martin PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:54.92:54.954.0 
42:57.7Jacob MacAree PBU13MCamberley2:57.72:57.754.0 
52:59.4Alex Barrett U13MWSEH    
63:02.3Alex Squire PBU13MReading AC2:58.72:58.754.0 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.8Nathan Mapperley PBU15MCamberley2:10.381:54.450.1 
22:12.8Sanjiv Solanki PBU15MHillingdon2:11.32:11.348.7 
32:15.5Harry Spawforth PBU15MGuildford & Godalming2:15.51:54.1315.3 
42:15.6Jonty Davison  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.12:05.5427.6 
52:22.2Jordan Stevens  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.92:19.652.3 
62:26.4Luke Harris  U15MBracknell AC2:20.82:01.332.5 
72:58.8Joshua Hopper PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:57.62:57.652.2 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.0Jack Gradwell PBU15MHillingdon2:19.02:19.053.7 
22:22.5Tom Dicker PBU15MCamberley2:19.32:04.8538.7 
32:27.4Jack Ladhams  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:14.01:59.5619.5 
42:48.0Samuel Critchley  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.322:31.440.8 
800 ns1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.0Jamie Davis PBU15MHillingdon2:25.02:25.054.0 
22:35.5Benjamin Baker PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:35.52:35.554.0 
32:44.6Daniel Chalwin  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:40.02:11.1534.9 
42:59.0Liam Tatam  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:46.702:35.9752.8 
800 ns2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.7Rian McCawley PBU15MCamberley2:19.91:56.57-3.5 
22:21.1Ollie Leatherdale PBU15MCamberley2:21.12:03.535.7 
32:31.1Jake Raby PBU15MCamberley2:31.12:29.647.8 
42:35.4Callum Gibbons PBU15MHillingdon2:35.42:35.454.0 
52:36.0Ethan Forster PBU15MCamberley2:35.902:17.113.6 
62:41.7Harry Gunner PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.72:41.754.0 
72:46.5Tomas Porter  U15MCamberley2:41.62:24.150.3 
82:54.9Harry Critchley  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:45.812:39.337.4 
92:59.1Robert Small U15MHill    
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.6Joe Saissi SBU17MHillingdon1:57.141:51.1616.0 
22:04.6Calum Roots  U17MGuildford & Godalming2:03.321:55.8625.5 
32:08.5Richard Fernando PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross2:06.81:57.8734.7 
42:12.1Luke Bartholomew PBU17MBracknell AC2:11.802:07.445.8 
52:17.1Ben Bradley PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:17.11:58.65-5.4 
62:19.1Gregory Baynham  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.472:06.8124.5 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.4Luca Chiossone PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.11:54.535.9 
22:28.6Rhys Clarke PBU17MHillingdon2:28.62:28.654.0 
32:36.2Abdoul Nassor SBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.22:10.6240.8 
800 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.7Alistair Olrog  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.62:02.8043.8 
 
1000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:24.7Shaun Hudson PBU11MBracknell AC3:18.53:01.2-0.6 
23:46.6Alexander Shean PBU11MReading AC3:46.63:46.653.4 
33:50.9Harrison Filby U11MHill    
44:00.2Jamie Hobbs  U11MCamberley3:52.43:52.437.7 
54:04.5Toby Head U11MReading    
64:19.9Matthew Clover-McCann  U11MReading AC4:02.13:48.454.0 
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.1Sean Pocknee PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.14:19.9213.9 
25:00.0Alex Clayton  U13MBracknell AC/Berkshire Schs4:56.414:42.36.4 
35:06.2Max O'Neill  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.04:52.8747.0 
45:08.8Will Edwards PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:01.85:01.854.0 
55:10.2Matthew Rawlings SBU13MReading AC5:10.23:56.05-2.8 
65:16.2Ross Maxwell  U13MCamberley5:04.34:41.931.6 
75:22.7Michael How PBU13MHillingdon5:22.74:50.326.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.7Robbie Coupland  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.094:08.685.6 
25:21.7James Fleming PBU13MCamberley5:07.04:39.0130.9 
35:33.9Benjamin Hughes  U13MReading AC5:26.94:59.740.7 
45:36.3Ben Ambridge  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:35.74:50.036.2 
55:39.8Tom Wheddon PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:39.85:39.854.0 
1500 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:42.3Reece Webber PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:34.84:53.343.3 
26:07.4Jack Webber PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6:07.46:07.454.0 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.1Gus Cockle  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.173:51.81-4.4 
24:38.0Brogan McCawley PBU15MCamberley4:33.753:59.921.5 
34:40.0Dan Riddington PBU15MBracknell AC4:21.794:06.618.0 
44:40.4Jack Treanor PBU15MHillingdon4:40.44:19.8632.9 
54:55.2Kieran Ruffle PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:44.64:44.6-0.3 
65:11.4Elliott Morton PBU15MReading AC5:08.84:31.326.4 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.1Joseph Carabine PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:52.14:52.154.0 
24:53.5Mark Hastings PBU15MCamberley4:46.14:46.154.0 
35:02.7Adam Robinson  U15MBracknell AC4:52.34:33.665.6 
45:17.0Mark Flitcroft PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:17.05:17.048.7 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.7Joe Saissi PBU17MHillingdon4:11.23:57.516.0 
24:25.6Brendan O'Connor PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:21.33:52.6017.6 
34:39.5Toby Starling  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.743:58.674.5 
45:37.0Sam Goldfinch SBU17MMaidenhead5:37.05:29.0222.3 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.3Alistair Olrog  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:28.34:28.343.8 
25:13.9Rhys Clarke  U17MHillingdon4:57.34:57.354.0