Tonbridge Norman Fowler Memorial Open External Results
Tonbridge
25 Apr 11
Mile 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mile 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.08Tim Faes PBU15MTonbridge4:59.084:59.089.6 
25:04.53Alex Norden PBU17MTonbridge5:04.535:04.5351.8 
35:07.06William Ruiz SBU17MBlackheath & Bromley5:07.064:52.12.7 
45:11.53Sam Dowler PBU20MDartford H5:11.535:11.533.0 
55:11.84Toby Ralph SBU15MTonbridge5:11.845:03.92-1.1 
65:12.78Will Roud SBU15MTonbridge5:12.784:58.8741.1 
75:16.31Peter Laing PBU15MTonbridge5:16.315:16.3118.6 
85:17.76Robert Leat PBU20MPaddock Wood5:17.765:17.7648.3 
95:53.22Tony Kelly PBV45MOrpington5:53.225:53.2250.0 
106:00.64Oliver Randall PBU13MLondon Schs6:00.646:00.6454.0 
116:35.18Maurice Marchant PBV60MTonbridge6:35.186:35.1822.2 
Mile 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.32Steven Fennell PBSENMTonbridge4:06.324:05.341.5 
24:23.37Nick Wood PBU23MDartford H/Cardiff Met Uni4:23.374:23.370.6 
34:26.14Luca Russo SBU20MTonbridge4:26.144:05.428.3 
44:29.44Dave McKinlay PBSENMBlackheath & Bromley4:29.444:29.4418.1 
54:32.56Sean Molloy SBU17MTonbridge4:32.564:13.11-5.1 
64:34.58Harry Paton PBU23MTonbridge/Police4:34.584:34.58-0.5 
74:38.31Jamie Bryant SBU20MTonbridge4:38.314:33.22-3.5 
84:39.98Christopher Miles PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley4:39.984:39.9843.6 
94:40.30Cameron Knapp PBU17MTonbridge4:40.304:40.3027.2 
104:42.31Alexander Hookway PBU23MTonbridge/Brunel Uni London4:42.314:42.315.8 
114:42.89Jack Keywood SBU20MTonbridge4:42.894:37.064.7 
124:44.42Maximilian Nicholls SBU17MTonbridge4:44.424:41.51-5.2 
134:45.19Will Mercer  U20MBlackheath & Bromley4:44.34:44.348.7 
144:54.33Gareth Robb PBV35MPaddock Wood4:54.334:54.338.3 
154:59.25Thomas Purnell SBSENMInvicta East Kent4:59.254:47.96.6 
Mile
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.70Grace Nicholls PBU23WTonbridge4:56.704:56.7043.7 
25:09.31Ruth Bourne PBU17WTonbridge5:09.315:09.3115.4 
35:16.83Emily Hosker-Thornhill PBU20WInvicta East Kent5:16.834:50.88-0.4 
45:24.43Nicole Taylor PBU17WTonbridge/Sussex Schs5:24.435:24.43-0.7 
55:28.83Anna Weston PBU15WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni5:28.835:23.15.6 
65:36.24Sian Driscoll PBU15WTonbridge5:36.245:36.2422.3 
75:38.60Catherine Symons PBU23WTonbridge5:38.605:38.6033.6 
85:42.47Megan Brickell PBU23WTonbridge5:42.475:42.4716.5 
95:44.71Alice Wood PBU17WTonbridge5:44.715:44.714.0 
105:44.75Nicola Wilkinson PBU17WTonbridge5:44.755:44.7518.9 
115:55.55Jayne Mallyon PBU17WTonbridge5:55.555:55.5530.2 
126:03.54Ottilie Swift PBU17WTonbridge6:03.546:03.5454.0 
136:03.62Angel Collins  U20WLewes5:59.15:28.818.9 
146:20.80Fredrica Peart PBSENWBlackheath & Bromley6:20.806:20.8054.0 
156:21.36Lucy Roud PBU15WTonbridge6:21.366:21.3654.0 
166:24.67Ellen Willumsen PBU15WTonbridge6:24.676:24.6745.1 
176:35.94Carol Beadle PBV45WSevenoaks6:35.946:35.9452.8 
186:57.42Sophia Grant PBU13WReigate Priory6:57.426:57.4254.0 
197:08.98Becky Saffery PBU15WEast Grinstead7:08.987:08.9854.0 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:36.52Ben Kennard  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:19.639:08.0130.9 
29:36.89James West  U17MMedway & Maidstone9:15.67:43.79-6.5 
39:49.89Jack Goss  U15MAshford AC9:44.648:45.206.1 
410:08.02Alistair Bishop  U17MTonbridge9:57.269:57.2623.5 
510:09.70Euan Nicholls SBU15MTonbridge10:09.709:53.550.2 
610:32.02Stuart Brown  U15MTonbridge10:31.98:51.23-2.7 
710:32.66William Fuller SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley10:32.668:10.50-3.8 
810:34.37Ben Foreman  U17MSouth London10:00.69:32.5421.3 
910:41.25Matthew Kiernan SBSENMCroydon10:41.2510:30.778.6 
1010:44.34Steve Keywood SBV45MTonbridge10:44.349:19.26.4 
1110:53.27Laura Gent SBU17WReigate Priory10:53.279:34.381.7 
1210:58.20Christopher Cohen  U15MTonbridge10:45.98:41.6722.3 
1311:15.88Tom Desborough PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley11:15.889:54.65-1.4 
1411:27.28Darcy Grant PBU17WReigate Priory11:27.2811:27.2854.0 
 
5000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:02.38Mark Ryall PBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets14:50.6514:46.383.2 
216:56.84Greg Coleman SENMTon    
317:10.90Ron Taylor PBSENMKingston & Poly/Metros17:10.9016:27.34.2 
417:15.06Thomas Purnell SBSENMInvicta East Kent17:15.0616:25.846.6 
517:15.95Andrew Lennard PBSENMPreston/University of London17:15.9517:15.9512.0 
717:58.24Daniel Bryant PBU20MTonbridge/Judd School17:58.2417:58.244.7 
817:59.86Simon Horler SBSENMTunbridge Wells & Langton17:59.8617:54.27.4 
923:25.48Beth Burnett  U20WInvicta East Kent22:12.621:46.826.4