Welsh Senior League Division 1 External Results
Brecon
23 Apr 11
1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.91Guy Smith  U23MSwansea/Cardiff Uni4:00.573:42.55-3.5 
24:15.99Emrys Penny SBU20MNewport4:08.84:05.6226.5 
34:21.60Paul Clarke SBSENMCarmarthen/Police4:21.603:59.258.2 
44:23.23Steven Boyton SBU23MDeeside AAC4:23.234:06.9832.9 
54:45.03Andrew Morrison PBSENMSwansea4:45.034:45.0338.4 
64:55.83Darryn McAtee  V50MNewport/Welsh Masters4:52.24:44.421.1 
75:24.91Brian Dias SBSENMCardiff/Warrington AC5:13.074:50.748.8 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.02Elliot Slade PBU17MCardiff3:54.573:48.261.5 
24:25.30David Blower PBU17MWrexham4:25.304:25.3045.3 
34:30.39Laurie Haworth PBU17MPembrokeshire4:30.394:23.3734.3 
44:44.00Declan Morris SBU17MCardiff4:44.004:27.5242.4 
54:58.88Jacob David PBU17MCardiff4:58.884:58.8838.1 
65:03.11Daniel Hall SBU17MSwansea5:03.114:52.4231.5 
75:34.42Jacob Jones  U17MWrexham5:16.65:13.153.8 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.01Jamie Wright PBU20MDeeside AAC4:00.024:00.0246.5 
24:11.22Matthew Richards PBU20MPembrokeshire4:10.354:03.074.2 
34:13.15Matthew Drury  U20MCardiff4:11.784:11.2921.9 
44:14.45James Roberts PBU20MWrexham4:14.343:56.9126.0 
54:15.47William Sheridan PBU20MDeeside AAC4:12.204:12.2027.2 
64:15.97Sean White PBU20MSwansea4:14.044:14.0449.3 
74:29.31Daniel Chesworth  U20MNewport4:04.994:04.9923.2 
84:32.58Naaman Morris PBU20MCardiff4:13.394:13.3939.9 
94:41.22George Oliver  U20MDeeside AAC4:35.44:32.3748.5 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.10Alaw Beynon-Thomas SBU23WCarmarthen4:41.104:30.470.9 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.10Eleanor Jones PBU17WDeeside AAC5:02.45:02.451.8 
25:13.46Iona Evans  U17WSwansea5:08.294:57.8216.1 
35:18.17Anna Morris PBU17WCardiff5:17.564:58.1241.4 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.07Harriet Morris  U20WCardiff4:59.304:43.6654.0 
25:25.61Majidah Harb  U20WCardiff5:15.635:02.0341.1 
35:42.43Rhiannon Anderson  U20WSwansea5:35.435:19.6912.1 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:52.02Jack Fear PBU17MNewport/Gloucestershire Schs9:52.029:15.5035.6 
214:42.50Ryan Jones PBU17MWrexham14:42.5014:42.5054.0 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:16.32Paul Tobin  U20MSwansea9:38.568:38.92-2.3 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:36.83Rhian Homer  U17WPembrokeshire11:46.6011:11.4938.4 
213:07.55Laura Miles  U17WSwansea12:26.512:26.554.0 
 
5000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:15.47David Mountford  U23MDeeside AAC/Buckley RC15:05.7014:15.598.1 
216:32.24Wynne Evans  SENMCarmarthen/Swansea Uni15:29.3115:29.3144.0 
317:18.72Matthew Gurmin SBV35MSwansea17:18.7216:09.011.1 
418:16.81Tyrone Fowler  U20MNewport17:54.317:48.255.7 
520:04.80Daniel Davies PBSENMPembrokeshire20:04.8020:04.8027.5 
620:09.96David Proffitt  V55MNewport/Welsh Masters19:52.719:35.813.3