Watford Open External Results
Watford
20 Apr 11
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.02   Harri Kane PBU13MVale of Aylesbury2:37.022:09.09.5 
22:37.05   Jess Hall  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:34.022:30.7235.3 
32:41.95   Freddie Burrell PBU13MChiltern2:41.952:41.9536.0 
42:43.79   Byron Johal PBU13MWatford2:43.792:08.2113.3 
52:44.65   Chloe Rixon PBU15WWatford2:44.652:44.6536.0 
62:44.83   Amy Talbot  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.32:34.336.0 
72:47.94   Angela Adcock  SENWWatford2:42.122:36.47.2 
82:49.53   Samuel Avis PBU15MTonbridge2:44.42:05.193.7 
92:51.94   Dean Johal PBU13MWatford2:50.612:17.119.5 
102:54.63   I Abdul U13MOxt    
112:56.54   M Dochan U13WWSEH    
122:59.58   Lesley Conway PBV55WHillingdon2:58.42:58.418.2 
800 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.21   Melissa Doran PBU15WStevenage & North Herts2:27.52:27.530.4 
22:36.85   Rohan Montgomery  U13MChiltern2:35.922:35.9236.0 
32:38.22   David Willcox PBU13MChiltern2:36.962:36.9636.0 
42:38.70   Tara Bage PBU15WWorthing2:34.072:17.682.5 
52:38.98   Katie Bench SBU15WChiltern2:38.982:29.2730.1 
62:39.15   Bradley Pinder PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx2:34.72:13.6735.9 
72:40.09   Sophie Botham PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:34.532:18.272.9 
82:40.96   Alison Putko  SENWWatford2:32.422:32.4210.9 
92:41.80   Kirsty Goddard  U15WRugby & Northampton2:39.62:22.3211.7 
102:45.10   Claire Buttivant SBU13WChiltern2:45.102:39.8936.0 
112:47.38   J Hadida U13MOxt    
800 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.84   Josh Cottingham PBU17MHolland Sports AC2:23.842:23.8421.8 
22:24.25   M Payne SENMUnatt    
32:28.03   Katie Scholey  U15WHuntingdonshire2:25.42:25.436.0 
42:28.48   Khahisa Mhlanga  U13WChelmsford2:22.802:04.34-0.9 
52:29.28   Haydn Arnall PBU13MRugby & Northampton2:24.742:05.13-0.7 
62:32.19   Robert Crowther PBU13MRadley2:32.192:21.9135.4 
72:32.77   Amy Brooker  U20WOxford City2:26.22:26.223.7 
82:33.78   Matilda Compton-Stewart PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.32:19.938.8 
92:35.96   Bethan Goddard  U17WRugby & Northampton2:30.462:29.56.8 
102:36.32   Tom Holland PBU15MBedford & County2:36.322:05.7217.0 
112:39.90   J Green U13MSurrey    
800 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.74   Alistair Bishop PBU17MTonbridge2:16.742:13.6617.9 
22:18.75   Emily Hosker Thornhill SBU20WInvicta East Kent2:18.752:09.84-0.9 
32:19.26   Josh Saunders PBU17MBedford & County2:19.22:16.4036.0 
42:19.70   Lewis Marshall SBU17MBedford & County2:19.702:10.89.9 
52:19.80   Matthew Simpson PBU15MDacorum & Tring2:16.72:02.2525.2 
62:20.17   Will Perkin PBU13MChiltern2:18.941:51.25-2.0 
72:20.29   Leah Harris PBU15WWorthing2:20.292:18.741.8 
82:21.43   Anna Sharrock  U23WEnfield & Haringey/Newquay RR2:19.452:12.5227.0 
92:22.70   Helen Taczynski SBSENWColchester & Tendring2:22.702:13.716.7 
102:23.04   Samuel Jones  U15MSt. Albans AC2:13.41:52.50-4.4 
112:24.01   Lisa Ferguson PBU17WReigate Priory2:19.602:17.5713.9 
122:24.23   Phoebe Rochford PBU15WWinchester2:21.02:21.035.7 
132:26.10   Jodie Judd PBU13WChelmsford2:23.772:10.482.1 
800 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.73   Ashley Kavanagh-King PBU20MWatford/NWC Herts2:07.02:07.036.0 
22:12.03   Jack Benedickter PBU17MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick2:10.022:05.2111.1 
32:12.35   Gavin Campbell  U23MLincoln Wellington/Chester Uni2:11.322:11.3236.0 
42:12.53   Christopher Thornley PBU20MBedford & County2:12.531:52.76-4.3 
52:14.07   Jack Douglas PBU17MBedford & County2:12.192:03.79-2.2 
62:14.70   Ben Brunswick PBU15MDorking & Mole Valley2:10.681:50.46-4.6 
72:14.74   Dom Hull PBU20MOxted2:11.112:08.566.9 
82:17.02   Christy Dailly PBU15WChelmsford2:16.362:16.3618.2 
92:18.41   Rebecca Johnson PBU17WEaling Southall & Middx2:16.432:16.432.1 
102:18.70   Robert Russell SBSENMDorking & Mole Valley2:18.702:15.44.9 
112:18.99   Jake Barraclough PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:13.682:01.993.6 
122:20.53   April Hogg SBU20WEnfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par2:20.532:18.18.3 
132:25.44   Sophie Crofts  U17WChelmsford2:20.762:20.7635.5 
800 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.70   Harvey O'Brart PBU15MWatford2:00.482:00.4819.9 
22:06.84   Jack Thoroughgood SBU20MCroydon2:06.842:06.7035.3 
32:07.55   Corey Keane PBU15MWatford2:04.582:04.4223.6 
42:08.76   Reece Surridge  U20MEnfield & Haringey2:07.472:03.1714.2 
52:09.15   Harry Baxter  U17MLincoln Wellington1:58.751:53.31-2.8 
62:11.61   Mark Cameron SBU20MEaling Southall & Middx2:11.612:02.6115.6 
72:13.42   Sam Bennett SBU20MBedford & County2:13.422:06.6822.4 
82:15.40   Jack Gentle PBU15MSt. Albans AC2:10.442:10.4433.7 
92:15.55   Duncan Pinder PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx2:15.552:08.8035.3 
102:16.45   Malik Ouzia  U17MEaling Southall & Middx2:11.041:59.3920.2 
112:16.83   Sam McGonigle PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx2:12.832:10.0132.4 
122:17.86   Katy Bird SBU20WChichester2:17.862:11.1032.4 
132:22.20   Tom Horton  U17MHerts Phoenix2:05.22:05.231.6 
800 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.34   James Cody PBU20MOxford City1:59.301:58.0524.8 
22:00.76   Christian Von Eitzen PBU15MRadley/Germany1:59.271:46.88-1.0 
32:01.71   Michael Callegari  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:59.211:54.72-4.8 
42:02.39   Dale Powell PBSENMEnfield & Haringey/Essex Uni1:59.741:59.7411.4 
52:02.60   Patrick Lucas SBU17MCroydon1:58.311:54.16-3.4 
62:02.89   Toby Starling PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:02.241:56.8512.6 
72:03.31   George Burkett  U20MBedford & County2:01.572:01.114.9 
82:03.35   William Pinder PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx1:56.881:56.8816.2 
92:03.64   Tom Fallon  U20MEnfield & Haringey2:02.042:02.0422.3 
102:04.19   Joseph Gibbon PBU17MColchester & Tendring2:03.442:02.022.6 
112:04.34   Jacob Wright PBU20MLincoln Wellington2:04.342:01.0326.6 
122:04.39   Matthew Brown  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District2:03.032:03.0336.0 
132:05.47   Michael Harrison PBU17MBedford & County1:59.61:55.30-2.8 
800 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.57   Mark Booth  U23MWycombe1:54.41:54.42.5 
21:56.73   Kieran Reilly PBU20MInvicta East Kent1:54.131:52.13-4.7 
31:57.47   Jack Goodwin PBU20MBedford & County1:56.051:56.0-2.3 
41:58.56   David Gibbon  U23MColchester & Tendring/Essex Uni/Southend1:56.221:52.3720.5 
51:59.18   Tadhg Grant PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:57.661:57.6636.0 
61:59.54   Isaac Nahoor  U23MWycombe1:59.151:59.1530.9 
71:59.64   Sam Dobin SBSENMKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles1:59.641:56.204.1 
82:00.23   Mike Cummings SBSENMHerne Hill/Hardley1:57.821:55.34-3.4 
92:02.08   Stephen Strange SBU20MBasildon2:02.081:54.71-2.6 
102:02.99   Adil Hussein PBU23MEnfield & Haringey2:02.992:02.9936.0 
 
1500 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.0   Harry Critchley PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:15.04:47.1427.4 
25:18.6   Dylan Campbell PBU15MEly5:18.65:18.636.0 
35:19.4   Danielle Murphy  U15WStevenage & North Herts5:12.85:12.536.0 
45:19.8   Leigh-Ann Rose PBU15WWerrington5:19.85:19.828.3 
55:21.6   Isabella Warren PBU17WChelmsford5:21.65:21.636.0 
65:23.9   Lucy Longden PBU15WChelmsford5:23.95:23.936.0 
75:24.9   Orla Fawcett PBU13WChiltern5:24.595:00.3516.8 
85:25.6   Lucy Kidwell PBU15WSouthend5:15.55:02.8228.4 
95:26.4   Amy Fawcett PBU15WChiltern5:26.45:09.1036.0 
105:30.0   Sammy Bonny PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:30.04:57.8221.2 
115:32.8   Richard Slade PBU13MChiltern5:27.064:17.57-0.3 
125:51.2   K McDonald U13MOxt    
135:52.5   Annabel Shreeves SBU15WBedford & County5:52.55:42.6836.0 
146:04.4   Ellie Shreeves SBU13WBedford & County6:04.45:58.036.0 
1500 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.53   K Sam U15MWSEH    
25:12.60   Sarah Imbush PBU17WSouthend5:10.95:10.95.4 
35:15.44   Eugenie Cockle PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:10.044:28.545.3 
45:16.07   Evie Higton PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.074:57.6210.7 
55:16.24   Liam Holbrook PBU15MHillingdon4:58.234:02.06-3.7 
65:16.62   Samuel Critchley PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.624:54.5030.8 
75:17.01   Abbey Winterburn  U15WVale of Aylesbury5:15.595:15.5936.0 
85:18.34   Gail Duckworth SBV55WLeighton Buzzard/Eastern Masters5:18.345:00.128.2 
95:19.34   S Gribbs PBU13MOxted5:19.345:19.3436.0 
105:19.77   Michael Abrahams SBV50MLondon Heathside5:19.775:00.8812.8 
115:20.95   Alice Wright PBU15WVale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs5:12.435:02.95.3 
125:21.24   Justine Anthony  U20WWest Suffolk5:13.454:42.173.4 
135:27.59   Freddie Sunderland SBU13MOxford City5:27.595:23.4129.5 
145:28.79   Caitlin Critchley  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:21.915:07.727.3 
1500 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.27   Julius Fawcett PBV35MChiltern4:48.274:48.2729.9 
24:54.30   Tom Angell PBU13MBedford & County4:43.374:09.975.3 
34:59.67   Angus Denison-Smith PBU13MChiltern4:59.674:26.0912.4 
45:00.16   Nick Washington PBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes5:00.164:55.5515.0 
55:01.22   George Bourne  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:57.774:25.0611.3 
65:02.19   Katie Solis PBU15WChelmsford5:00.184:48.8823.0 
75:02.80   Georgina Bradford PBU15WTeam Kennet4:56.164:54.810.8 
85:07.61   Rosie Upton  U15WWinchester4:54.674:54.677.8 
95:09.12   Megan Shreeves SBU17WBedford & County5:09.125:00.4029.4 
105:09.43   Maddy Gough SBU15WChelmsford5:09.435:09.3136.0 
115:15.51   Storm Sunderland  U15WOxford City5:04.394:55.922.8 
125:19.68   Harry Avis PBU17MTonbridge5:19.685:19.6835.8 
135:20.11   Hannah Thear  U13WChiltern4:58.614:44.637.7 
1500 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.42   Jack Gentle PBU15MSt. Albans AC4:19.914:19.133.7 
24:40.57   Toby Herdman-Smith PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:35.604:28.8824.6 
34:40.97   Harry Morton PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:29.774:19.0918.1 
44:43.00   Rebecca O'Neill PBU20WChelmsford4:43.004:43.0031.1 
54:46.07   Maddy Austin PBU17WGuildford & Godalming4:39.524:35.5713.0 
64:46.22   Daniel Brumby  V35MMarshall Milton Keynes4:44.744:21.6116.3 
74:47.46   Lauren MacGregor SBU20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:47.464:45.5635.9 
84:47.98   Laura Whitehead PBU23WHerts Phoenix/Unattached/Birmingham Uni4:47.984:47.9813.4 
94:50.23   Emily Reeves PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.384:47.3833.3 
104:52.47   Liam McDonald PBU17MChiltern4:52.474:33.7632.4 
114:53.93   Elle Roche SBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes4:40.084:30.772.8 
124:54.39   Sophie Cowper SBU23WLincoln Wellington/South London4:54.394:32.291.2 
134:54.76   Connie Lewis PBU15WChiltern4:49.584:39.7634.5 
144:57.73   Sam Butcher SBU15MChiltern4:44.634:44.6333.9 
1500 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.77   Joseph Aherne PBU15MChiltern4:33.704:13.4121.7 
24:34.99   Benjamin James PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:24.764:24.7628.5 
34:36.61   Jonathan Janes PBU15MBedford & County4:36.613:58.28-2.2 
44:38.06   Jonathan Collier PBU17MHarrow4:30.723:58.17-3.9 
54:38.25   Sebastian Anthony  U15MWest Suffolk4:23.83:53.76-4.3 
64:38.44   Alex Mills PBU20MWhite Horse4:33.934:29.62.0 
74:39.31   John Dickinson PBU20MTonbridge4:39.314:39.3136.0 
84:39.36   Chris Ingram  U23MHillingdon4:28.304:18.4116.4 
94:39.85   Lander Eguia  SENMMaidenhead/Belgrave/Spain4:19.764:19.7635.9 
104:39.88   Jasmine Finlay  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:35.124:35.1232.3 
114:40.68   Tommy Trees PBU15MBelgrave/Berkshire Schs4:35.684:06.5613.6 
124:46.40   Stephen Winter  V35MOxford City4:44.784:37.5626.7 
1500 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.53   Cameron McKie PBU15MWest Suffolk4:14.824:05.66-3.2 
24:21.58   Dylan Love PBU17MLincoln Wellington4:09.814:02.5926.4 
34:22.74   Cameron Knapp PBU17MTonbridge4:16.294:13.917.1 
44:22.90   Gus Cockle PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.173:51.81-4.1 
54:23.14   Billy Kelsey PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:13.674:01.087.5 
64:24.26   Sam Shindler-Glass PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx4:19.824:06.8123.2 
74:24.75   James Downing PBU17MHuntingdonshire4:21.33:49.74-4.7 
84:26.16   Edward Campbell PBU23MHillingdon/Warwick Uni4:26.164:26.162.4 
94:26.55   Luke Jones PBU15MTamworth4:14.913:52.47-4.6 
104:26.81   Emily Moss PBU23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Royal Holloway Uni of London4:20.864:17.5117.1 
114:27.34   Vicky Fouhy SBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:22.964:14.517.6 
124:29.94   Chris Waltham PBU15MChelmsford4:24.154:24.1536.0 
134:30.79   Tom Verbena PBU15MWatford4:25.274:24.1035.4 
1500 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.11   Josh Knight PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:08.684:08.6835.6 
24:15.47   Bhavesh Soneji PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx4:05.654:05.6535.5 
34:16.51   Haran Dunderdale PBU17MLincoln Wellington4:09.503:48.32-3.7 
44:16.70   George Gillingwater PBU17MChiltern4:16.704:07.744.2 
54:18.84   Robin O'Connor PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:12.354:11.5729.4 
64:22.04   Tim Bailey  V40MThanet RR4:18.004:05.036.0 
74:22.69   Andy Eakins PBSENMFarnham Runners/Guildford & Godalming4:16.664:16.669.1 
84:23.73   Jack Walker  U17MChiltern4:20.144:19.2627.5 
94:23.94   Charlie Critchley PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:23.944:02.605.8 
104:27.48   Corey De'Ath  U17MTonbridge4:17.913:51.66-4.1 
114:28.56   Calum Upton  U15MWinchester4:19.24:07.93-0.9 
1500 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.77   Dominic Brown PBU17MTonbridge4:03.903:46.62-4.6 
24:09.45   Laurie Probert SBU17MTonbridge4:09.454:02.8120.7 
34:09.54   Robert Thompson SBU23MHillingdon4:01.833:59.22-3.4 
44:10.32   Ryan Driscoll PBU20MTonbridge4:05.523:46.29-4.6 
54:10.38   Sam Redding SBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:08.324:08.3219.3 
64:10.86   Ian Vickery SBSENMColchester & Tendring/Leicester Uni4:10.864:00.0926.1 
74:11.49   Chris Bird SBSENMChichester4:11.493:56.02-1.9 
84:11.83   Ben Alcock PBU17MBedford & County4:06.223:49.53-4.1 
94:11.88   Alex Goodall PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:09.883:54.72-2.4 
104:12.20   James Stockings PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:08.043:50.18-3.2 
114:13.92   Ben Cole  SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni4:11.934:03.2-4.3 
124:21.17   Ryan Burling SBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:08.093:58.04-3.7 
 
3000 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:25.9   Dominic Nolan PBU17MCroydon9:17.638:28.19-4.7 
29:31.8   Chris Wood  SENMSilson9:29.79:19.82.0 
39:34.9   Dennis Cross PBU20MThurrock9:34.99:12.7317.4 
49:41.2   Massi Dendani PBU20MHavering/Bedfordshire Uni9:41.29:41.22.8 
59:49.1   Gemma Kersey PBU20WBasildon9:32.059:10.480.9 
69:51.7   Lara Thomas PBU23WLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H/Mansfield9:51.79:51.736.0 
79:55.1   Sophie Riches SBU17WChelmsford9:55.19:43.3410.6 
89:59.7   Hugh Saunders PBU17MOxted9:47.889:47.884.1 
910:02.0   James Davis PBU17MVale of Aylesbury9:28.799:17.594.5 
1010:17.1   Louis Clarke SBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes10:17.19:34.1321.0 
1110:23.0   Hayley Munn  U23WWinchester10:05.5210:05.521.3 
1210:28.0   Glen Watts  SENMShaftesbury Barnet8:20.958:20.50-2.4 
1310:28.5   Victoria Walker SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet10:28.510:08.435.3 
1410:36.4   James Waterman PBU20MHerts Phoenix10:36.410:36.433.6 
1510:45.5   Jade Leggett PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes10:43.6210:43.6234.4 
1611:02.4   Amy Botham PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes11:02.411:02.428.5 
1711:15.5   Kirsteen Welch PBU23WMarshall Milton Keynes11:15.511:15.529.6 
1811:20.2   Sharon Elder  V40WAldershot, Farnham & District/Worthing/Southern Counties Vet10:42.2510:27.035.1 
1911:40.9   Faye McLellan PBU17WHuntingdonshire11:40.911:22.135.9 
2011:54.2   Lucy Hacking PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes11:54.211:54.214.6 
2113:57.3   David Shortridge SBV40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Open Athletics13:57.310:46.787.2 
3000 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:22.6   Mark Sanford PBSENMBasildon/Enfield & Haringey8:22.68:22.611.2 
28:24.8   Jake Shelley PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni8:24.87:59.57-4.7 
38:26.6   Luke Caldwell PBU23MDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly8:26.68:14.66-5.2 
48:43.2   Matthew Bennett PBSENMChiltern/Southampton Uni/Southampton8:43.28:37.65-1.8 
58:45.3   Aaron Scott  SENMNotts/University of Portland/Nene Valley8:27.738:19.55-3.8 
68:48.0   Ronny Wilson PBU20MLincoln Wellington8:48.08:24.46-2.4 
78:53.0   Grant Webb PBU23MBasildon/Oaklands Col8:53.08:50.113.9 
88:56.8   Shane Robinson  U23MLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe8:53.128:39.95-3.1 
99:01.0   Bryn Reynolds PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Clapham Chasers9:01.09:01.00.6 
109:03.6   Maximilian Nicholls PBU17MTonbridge9:03.68:39.46-4.3 
119:03.7   Steven Tuttle SBU23MBedford & County9:03.78:51.14-2.9 
129:12.8   Matthew Clark  U23MPurbeck/Cambridge Uni9:01.038:51.6518.3 
139:15.2   Stuart Campbell SBU20MLincoln Wellington/Brunel Uni London/Scunthorpe9:15.28:59.7323.3 
149:15.8   Joshua Asbrey PBU17MLincoln Wellington9:15.89:15.831.9 
159:16.8   Kieran Wye PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:16.88:54.26-2.1 
169:17.3   Thomas Atkins PBU20MVale of Aylesbury9:17.39:17.329.3 
179:19.8   Bayah Gatluak PBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes9:19.89:19.836.0 
189:20.5   Jack Rowe PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:12.257:58.82-5.1 
199:20.8   Nathan Wilkins  U20MMedway & Maidstone9:18.309:05.04-0.2 
209:21.4   Hannah Walker PBU23WUnattached/Birmingham Uni9:21.49:21.44.0 
219:41.0   Grace Nicholls SBU23WTonbridge9:41.09:33.6333.2 
229:53.4   Josh Spering PBU23MCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni9:53.49:53.418.4