Anne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open External Results
Shildon
17 Apr 11
800 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.8Andrew Richardson  U23MTynedale/Newcastle Uni/Gateshead1:49.031:48.5931.1 
21:57.1Adam Morrell  U23MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Teeside Uni1:55.261:53.7043.6 
31:58.5Matthew Jones PBU23MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland1:57.71:56.629.9 
41:59.1Jake Archer  U20MSunderland1:57.01:57.07.7 
52:00.4Iain Lynn PBU23MCity of York/Northumbria Uni2:00.262:00.231.5 
62:01.2Andrew Young  U23MNorthumbria Uni/North Shields Poly1:58.551:58.5539.8 
72:03.4Oliver James  U20MSunderland/City of Sheffield1:59.741:51.950.9 
82:03.5Thomas West  U20MDarlington H/Northumbria Uni1:59.041:56.0137.4 
92:06.9Phil Moore SBSENMDarlington H/Northumbria Uni2:06.92:04.749.5 
102:09.1Nathan Parkin  U20MLoftus & Whitby2:07.42:02.840.4 
112:09.6Jason Stobbs PBSENMGateshead2:08.22:08.219.2 
122:09.7Fred Hamlin  SENMDurham2:07.02:07.047.6 
132:12.0Ryan Etherington SBU20MShildon2:12.02:09.637.0 
142:12.2Scott Thornton SBU20MShildon2:12.22:03.153.9 
152:12.5Michael Ward PBU20MDurham2:12.52:12.552.4 
162:13.5Daniel Balmain  U20MElswick2:12.12:11.832.6 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.2Jed Russell PBU13MGosforth2:29.22:22.8032.7 
22:32.4Jacob Jardine PBU13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:30.02:30.050.7 
32:37.8James Wood  U13MDarlington H2:30.62:08.724.3 
42:41.9Alex Brown  U13MHoughton Harriers2:37.12:04.71-4.8 
52:43.4Jack Smith SBU13MSunderland2:43.42:13.6126.4 
62:45.9Joshua McLay PBU13MDarlington H2:45.92:45.954.0 
72:53.0Patrick Turner PBU13MAlnwick2:53.02:53.054.0 
82:57.6Joseph Gaffney SBU13MSunderland2:57.62:37.052.1 
93:03.2Oliver Lewis Pocock U13MDarl    
103:08.8Owen King PBU13MChester-le-Street3:08.83:08.854.0 
113:22.2Kieron Ferrey PBU13MSedgefield3:22.23:22.254.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.2Philip Winkler PBU15MMorpeth2:06.321:56.56-2.5 
22:12.3Luca Irvine PBU15MSunderland2:12.32:12.353.7 
32:14.3Alex Reay PBU15MDurham2:13.82:13.853.8 
42:15.9George Wilson PBU15MGateshead2:12.32:08.951.0 
52:27.0Joseph Bell PBU15MShildon2:23.22:17.344.2 
62:29.7Jack Wade PBU15MShildon2:26.72:26.754.0 
72:31.6Charlie Race  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:30.61:59.518.9 
82:33.9Ciaran Boyek SBU15MShildon2:33.92:31.654.0 
92:36.7Harvey Coxon PBU15MAlnwick2:36.72:36.754.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.6Ben Sandie PBU17MLoftus & Whitby1:57.21:57.242.1 
22:04.7Chris Waite PBU17MGateshead2:02.42:00.1941.2 
32:05.0Scott Kippin SBU17MSedgefield2:05.02:03.1953.1 
42:06.3Tristan Peel  U17MJarrow & Hebburn2:04.41:57.030.7 
52:21.0Karl Challand SBU17MDarlington H2:21.01:53.020.1 
62:22.1Daniel Duffield PBU17MNew Marske2:18.02:11.327.1 
72:35.6Sam Hearmon  U17MSedgefield2:35.52:35.532.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.6Angharad Owen  SENWLoftus & Whitby2:17.322:14.311.7 
22:19.9Kristina Grant SBU23WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Tees Valley Tigers2:19.92:19.535.8 
32:20.9Emma Toogood  U23WDurham/Hull Uni2:19.22:15.4717.3 
42:23.6Sarah McDonald PBU20WJarrow & Hebburn2:12.411:59.91-0.5 
52:26.0Maxine Buckton  U23WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Northumbria Uni2:24.62:24.622.6 
62:31.8Grace Rodgers  U20WLoftus & Whitby2:12.592:10.5510.7 
72:39.6Sarah Woods SBU20WNorth Shields Poly2:39.62:28.951.9 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.7Olivia Bateman  U13WBirtley2:33.902:26.3024.2 
22:41.8Amelia Leslie PBU13WJarrow & Hebburn2:41.52:30.730.5 
32:45.2Annalise James PBU13WGateshead2:43.12:43.150.3 
42:45.9Lizzie Cramb SBU13WShildon2:45.92:17.324.5 
52:46.4Rebecca Mott  U13WSedgefield2:39.32:22.423.8 
62:46.4Hannah Featherstone  U13WSedgefield2:38.82:28.1920.0 
72:49.7Laura Hand  U13WSunderland2:43.92:29.640.4 
82:50.5Rebekah Kitchener SBU13WNew Marske2:50.52:23.4734.7 
93:04.2Megan Summers PBU13WDarlington H3:04.23:04.254.0 
103:05.7Hannah Robson  U13WDarlington H2:55.22:55.251.8 
113:15.1Lucy Simpson  U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3:10.53:10.554.0 
123:20.1Hannah Raine  U13WNew Marske3:08.72:53.850.0 
133:25.1Beth Brown PBU13WChester-le-Street3:13.53:11.154.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.3Hannah Kitchener PBU15WNew Marske2:22.32:22.345.2 
22:27.4Lucy Turner PBU15WGateshead2:27.42:17.3511.2 
32:31.8Rosie Findlay PBU15WShildon/Sedgefield2:22.42:22.450.5 
42:34.5Sophie Bronze PBU15WAlnwick2:34.52:28.1024.3 
52:34.8Emily Palmer SBU15WBillingham2:34.82:32.88.0 
62:35.1Beth Pringle PBU15WGateshead2:33.72:28.2045.8 
72:39.4Jessica Richardson SBU15WElswick/Blaydon2:39.42:38.6021.5 
82:39.7Nieve Raw PBU15WShildon2:39.72:39.754.0 
92:40.4Isabel Pearse PBU15WNew Marske2:39.32:34.246.2 
102:44.6Rachel Harrison PBU15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:44.42:40.0254.0 
112:44.6Charlotte Fraser  U15WGateshead2:33.32:29.049.4 
122:47.0Rebecca Palmer  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:39.02:32.020.2 
132:51.4Laura Blenkinsopp  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:48.82:35.453.8 
142:52.8Amelia Dixon  U15WNew Marske2:51.02:51.054.0 
152:53.2Lauren Marsh SBU15WDarlington H2:53.22:29.754.0 
163:25.3Emily Laws SBU15WBirtley3:25.33:19.154.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.8Lauren Cuggy  U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:19.72:18.954.0 
22:24.6Becky Mills SBU17WScarborough2:18.082:18.0822.6 
32:39.7Abie Hearmon SBU17WSedgefield2:39.72:31.3517.0 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:30.5Matthew Hynes  SENMNorth York Moors/Middlesbrough (Mandale)8:23.598:18.610.9 
28:32.9Richard Morrell SBSENMNew Marske8:32.98:21.1921.2 
38:48.8Cameron Boyek PBU20MShildon/Central8:48.88:34.01.9 
49:00.1Adam Carmichael SBSENMGateshead/Leeds Beckett Uni9:00.18:35.048.4 
59:02.3Shaun Barras SBU20MJarrow & Hebburn9:02.39:01.7435.3 
69:16.6Liam Ayton SBU20MDurham9:16.69:11.7932.0 
79:48.5Dean Crangle  U20MNorthumbria Uni9:25.619:00.939.9 
810:04.5Matthew Fearn PBU20MJarrow & Hebburn10:04.510:04.530.4 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:07.1Jake Findlay SBU15MShildon10:07.19:52.551.5 
210:38.1Joseph Walker PBU15MElswick/Blaydon10:38.110:07.8841.5 
311:12.9Daniel Leng  U15MAlnwick11:07.669:43.588.4 
413:13.4Rory Varley SBU15MSedgefield13:13.412:45.354.0 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:59.1Anthony Wallett  U17MNorth Shields Poly9:32.19:13.9042.8 
210:00.5Adrian Bailes PBU17MBirtley9:42.08:33.19-2.9 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:33.9Emma Raven SBSENWBingley/Thames Valley/Central9:33.99:31.54.8 
210:09.7Laura Spence PBU23WRotherham/Northumbria Uni10:08.1310:08.1314.8 
311:33.4Erin Corbyn  SENWNew Marske11:23.911:23.924.1 
411:56.7Elizabeth Wood  U20WShildon11:47.311:40.515.1 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:03.3Chloe Price SBU17WDurham11:03.310:18.65.4 
212:14.5Fay Lockhart  U17WGateshead12:11.111:04.254.0 
312:29.1Shannon Parkin  U17WLoftus & Whitby11:56.311:43.050.7 
413:04.5Katie Taylor  U17WGateshead12:33.212:33.221.4