BMC Regional Races External Results
Exeter
28 Jun 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.72Jack Hutchens  U20MNorth Devon4:02.953:54.13-2.1 
24:06.38Luke Scott PBSENMTaunton4:03.054:03.0519.5 
34:07.31Hobie Martin  U17MBristol & West/Newquay & Par3:55.873:55.8731.6 
44:08.53Daniel Hiscox  U23MSwansea4:04.444:04.4448.1 
54:11.30Adam Speake  U20MBristol & West4:05.73:53.4311.9 
64:15.07Josh Trigwell  U20MExeter4:04.993:45.34-4.3 
74:16.28Sam Bedwell  U20MBristol & West4:11.594:09.445.2 
84:19.69Tim Kemp  U23MCambridge H/Royal Navy4:12.94:12.949.7 
94:24.67Owen Haswell  U20MBarry & Vale4:24.544:01.492.3 
104:28.37Nick Bennett  U20MNorth Devon4:08.04:02.080.0 
1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.56Naaman Morris  U20MCardiff4:13.394:13.3939.9 
24:40.82Xan Wesolowski PBU15MNorth Devon4:40.824:22.7637.6 
34:43.09Oliver Fox  U15MWells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton4:42.403:51.98-2.4 
44:46.91Harrison Baker  U17MTavistock/Armada4:41.94:38.7238.2 
54:53.41Henry Willis  U17MTaunton/King's College Taunton4:48.534:21.0534.1 
64:54.88Patrick Livingstone  U15MExeter4:43.84:13.4211.6 
75:00.05Luke Prior  U15MWells City/Yeovil4:56.933:56.37-5.1 
85:06.77Bob Minting SBV60MBlackheath & Bromley/South West Vets5:06.774:30.213.4 
95:07.45Will Yuen  U15MMillfield Sch4:56.894:56.8953.2 
105:07.50Laurence Edgeley  U15MExeter5:05.45:05.454.0 
115:08.29Oliver Dickinson  U13MWells City4:59.764:16.955.0 
125:08.80Simon Barnes  SENMNewquay & Par5:05.75:05.753.8 
135:11.19Ian Snow  V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon4:48.664:48.6620.1 
1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.53Alex King SBU17MBristol & West/Truro School4:28.534:26.047.8 
24:29.09Tom Ellwood PBU20MMillfield Sch4:29.094:29.0952.5 
34:31.00Blake Blackwood  U17MExeter4:30.24:30.250.8 
44:32.20Samuel Lane de Courtin PBU15MTavistock/Cornwall Schs4:32.203:59.758.5 
54:32.89Zac Marsh SBU20MBristol & West4:32.894:31.053.5 
64:33.40Adam Tofield SBSENMTavistock4:33.404:26.230.5 
74:35.74Steve Turner PBU20MRoyal Navy4:35.744:35.7451.5 
84:36.07Lewis Nightingale PBU17MBristol & West4:32.034:31.3247.7 
94:40.67Dean Smith PBU17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs4:34.54:15.7118.9 
1500m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.87Alex Carter  U17MTeam Bath4:06.913:53.97-2.4 
24:18.51Joe Walton  U17MTaunton4:14.83:59.65-0.8 
34:19.29Oliver Ager PBU20MTaunton/Warwick Uni4:15.404:15.3944.7 
44:24.06Zachary Stephenson PBU20MWells City/Millfield Sch4:24.064:24.0650.9 
54:25.11Robbie Overney PBU20MNorth Devon4:25.114:25.1145.5 
64:38.35Oliver Friend SBU20MNorth Devon4:38.354:23.249.6 
74:39.82Andrew Deamer  V40MWells City4:30.354:28.429.0 
85:05.55Jack Flannigan SBU20MNorth Devon5:05.554:58.252.7 
1500m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.43Amy Sweet SBU17WNewquay & Par4:59.04:43.433.6 
25:03.59Kate Vine PBU15WExeter5:03.595:03.5951.3 
35:04.00Lily Helston  U15WExeter5:02.524:56.8551.1 
45:05.28Anna Allen PBSENWUnattached5:05.284:53.0850.0 
55:06.00Clare Cowen SBU23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Exeter Uni5:06.004:53.185.0 
65:07.45Yvonne Chart  U15WTruro School4:58.924:48.8242.2 
75:07.64Emily Ackford  U15WCity of Plymouth5:07.514:42.9035.4 
85:18.52Heidi Gray PBSENWNewquay & Par/Newquay RR5:18.525:18.5254.0 
95:20.84Alice Hannan  U15WNorth Devon5:05.625:05.6238.7 
105:23.59Amelia Evans  U20WKing's College Taunton5:21.175:16.8253.6 
115:25.40Cecilie Andersen  U15WNorth Somerset5:19.624:59.074.5 
125:37.21Natalia Ferreira PBU15WNorth Devon5:37.215:37.2153.8 
135:39.07Imogen Keeling PBU13WTaunton5:31.75:14.3536.2 
145:40.70Florence Livingstone  U13WExeter5:23.454:58.1732.3 
155:42.44Jasmin Emery  U13WNorth Somerset5:29.65:02.5740.9 
165:48.72Zoe Kuyken SBU15WExeter5:48.725:34.8032.1 
175:57.30Mya Elston PBU15MSidmouth5:57.305:57.3054.0