Royal Signal Road Relays External Results
Hetton Lyon Country Park
12 Feb 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2.22ML SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:47Shaun Moralee SENMDurham50.9 
211:11Mark Hood SENMSunderland/Northumbria Uni12.6 
311:15Lewis Hogg U17MGateshead41.5 
411:23Alex RobinsonSENMDurham Uni  
511:30Brendan McMillan SENMClaremont/Jarrow & Hebburn0.0 
611:30Jonathan Nisbet U17MMorpeth13.1 
711:34Terry Wall V40MMorpeth34.9 
811:35Guy Bracken V45MNorth Shields Poly-0.9 
911:40Alan Piggford SENMNew Marske25.8 
1011:45Paul Butler V40MLoftus & Whitby4.9 
2.22ML SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:16Philip Hurst U20MElswick22.9 
210:51Stephen Hepples SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loftus & Whitby32.8 
311:07Michael Grimes U20MDurham/Durham Uni3.2 
411:12Adam Carmichael U23MGateshead/Leeds Beckett Uni48.4 
511:17Michael Dawson SENMMorpeth7.2 
611:34Jon Archer SENMLow Fell/Gateshead31.1 
711:50Paul Waterston V45MMorpeth5.6 
811:51Steven Duffy SENMSunderland2.8 
911:57Brian Bewick V45MSunderland24.0 
1011:59Christopher Lowe U20MWitney/Durham Uni42.6 
2.22ML SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:37Ian Hudspith V40MMorpeth7.0 
211:25Neil Wilkinson V40MMorpeth/Cambuslang17.0 
311:25Brian Rushworth V45MSunderland38.0 
411:32Daniel Jenkin SENMDurham/Durham Uni0.6 
511:32Lewis Rodgers U23MLoftus & Whitby-4.3 
611:37Lawrence McCourt U20MGateshead22.8 
712:03Paul Cooper V40MSunderland47.0 
812:05Finn Brodie U20MGosforth-2.8 
912:08Martin Slater V35MGateshead5.5 
1012:14Robert Walker V40MNorth Shields Poly3.6 
2.22ML SM L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:01Sean Hall U23MGateshead14.5 
211:47Toby BoxSENMDurham Uni  
311:57Ben SandierSENMLoftus & Whitb  
411:58Chris Paton SENMGateshead7.7 
512:07Paul Besford V40MSunderland29.0 
612:17Lee Bennett V40MElswick/Northumberland Fell Runners1.0 
712:37Paul Collins V45MSunderland7.3 
812:47Karl Oakes V40MBirtley5.2 
912:51Patrick Duffy V35MCrook4.9 
1012:57Norman De Bruin V45MNorth Shields Poly4.1 
2.22ML SM L5
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:00Marc Elliott SENMGateshead14.7 
211:34David Swinburne SENMMorpeth5.6 
311:41Jack Hillier U23MWycombe/Durham Uni2.0 
411:57Samuel Hearn U20MGateshead44.3 
511:58James Wilson SENMLoftus & Whitby-0.1 
612:09Jonathan Dobson V40MSunderland36.7 
712:42George MardenV40MSunderland "A  
812:54Chris Burrows SENMGateshead14.2 
912:56Samuel Hatfield U23MDurham41.4 
1013:06Ian Fenwick SENMElswick19.5 
2.22ML SM L6
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:41Peter Newton SENMMorpeth9.9 
210:50Chris Parr SENMGateshead/Hercules Wimbledon-5.2 
311:49Thomas Walker U20MGosforth-1.2 
412:17Philip Walker V40MMorpeth5.4 
512:22Ian McGrath V35MCrook/Durham Fell Runners40.1 
612:29Paul Tarbitt V35MGateshead42.9 
712:33Paul Redman V45MSunderland4.6 
812:34Brian Hetherington V45MWallsend5.1 
912:40Nathan Parkin U17MLoftus & Whitby40.4 
1012:43Syd Coxon V50MTynedale54.0 
2.22ML SW L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:31Alyson Dixon SENWChester-le-Street/Sunderland Uni-0.5 
212:52Claire Simpson SENWChester-le-Street/Jarrow & Hebburn29.6 
313:06Louise Hayes V40WNorth Shields Poly8.9 
413:08Michelle Avery SENWSunderland9.3 
513:19Vicky Gibbs SENWWallsend13.1 
613:21Joanne Lee V35WTynedale8.0 
713:43Yamuna Thiru V40WElswick11.8 
813:49Lucy RobinsonSENWSaltwell  
913:58Kathryn Foley V35WChester-le-Street27.2 
1014:16Elizabeth DatesSENWCrook & Distric  
2.22ML SW L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:29Sarah Wilkinson V40WMorpeth24.2 
212:59Angela Hibbs SENWChester-le-Street44.5 
313:23Alison DargreSENWElswick Harriers  
414:17Ailsa McGregor U17WMorpeth8.8 
514:26Harriet Buswell U17WGosforth7.1 
614:47Elaine Ashton SENWWallsend12.4 
715:09Alison Dixon SENWNorth Shields Poly11.3 
815:33Rachel Langrish SENWSunderland Strollers10.9 
915:36Helen Morris V45WBlyth/North Shields Poly/VAA North East17.3 
1015:59Alison Cummings V50WNorth Shields Poly15.3 
2.22ML SW L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:40Tracy Millmore SENWChester-le-Street/Birtley2.1 
213:28Emily Collinge U23WGosforth/Mansfield8.3 
313:46Fran Little V40WTynedale48.0 
413:46Carley Wilson SENWMorpeth49.2 
514:57Phillipa Williams U17WElswick-0.6 
615:18Leanne Herron SENWBlyth/Police11.2 
715:30Alyson West V40WSunderland Strollers17.6 
816:16Laura Murphy SENWWallsend16.3 
916:24Emma Payne V40WNorth Shields Poly17.8 
1016:37Helene RushbySENWCrook & Distric  
2.22ML SW L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:24Emma Raven SENWChester-le-Street/Thames Valley/Central4.8 
213:13Maxine Czarnecka SENWMorpeth26.7 
313:53Karen Robertson V40WTynedale/Northumberland Fell Runners9.2 
414:27Alison Pattison V40WSunderland Strollers24.3 
514:35Rachael Lundgren U20WGosforth2.7 
615:03Sarah Oates SENWCrook47.3 
715:14Crystal Skeldon V40WWallsend18.6 
815:19Leah Davison V40WNorth Shields Poly39.4 
915:38Susanne Hunter V40WBlyth42.0 
1015:41Lyndsey Page U17WHoughton Harriers/Team Tyne & Wear26.7