South Essex Cross Country League External Results
Thorndon Park
16 Jan 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:25   Crispian Bloomfield SENMBillericay/Thurrock-2.9 
227:09   Rob Warner SENMHavering-1.4 
327:46   Ryan Prout SENMChelmsford-2.1 
428:04   David Butler V55MBillericay4.9 
528:32   Jez Mancer V40MBenfleet14.0 
628:42   Nick Wetheridge V35MBasildon18.0 
728:51   Graham Booty V35MBenfleet4.9 
829:51   Marc Jones SENMTri Sport Epping2.3 
930:03   Neil CollinsSENMBenfleet RC  
1030:06   Stephen Philcox V45MBarking2.1 
1130:18   Jens VanderblandSENMTSE  
1230:26   Mark Read V35MBrentwood Running Club5.4 
1330:33   Keiron McGill SENMBenfleet11.1 
1430:43   Mark Laing SENMUnattached  
1530:45   Nelson Wandasiewicz V35MBrentwood Running Club9.2 
1630:50   Antony Mead V40MBenfleet/Eastern Masters25.5 
1730:55   Kurtis Swan U20MBillericay-1.0 
1830:56   Les Henderson V35MTri Sport Epping36.0 
1930:58   Reece Robinson V35MBenfleet35.7 
2031:04   David Thomson V40MBenfleet  
2131:06   Ray Lawrence V40MTriSport Epping3.6 
2231:09   Alan Butler V55MBrentwood Running Club14.2 
2331:12   Steffan Cohen V35MBenfleet17.9 
2431:24   Nick Rankin V50MBenfleet4.7 
2531:32   Mike Grout V40MBenfleet10.9 
2631:35   Kevin Wotton V40MBarking10.1 
2731:36   Martin Cook SENMEast Essex TC6.0 
2831:39   Greg Wisken V40MMid Essex13.8 
2931:40   Ian O'Neill V40MBrentwood Running Club20.2 
3031:43   Alan Clark V45MBenfleet5.9 
3131:50   John Barker V45MBrentwood Running Club3.3 
3231:59   Nigel Swinburne SENMDagenham 883.9 
3332:14   Peter Watson SENMBenfleet10.1 
3432:27   Matthew Pickett SENMEast Essex TC16.4 
3532:30   Tony Hyde V45MPitsea RC/Southend5.7 
3632:43   Andrew Morris V50MBenfleet13.5 
3732:56   Simon Rawlings V40MGrange Farm & Dunmow/East Essex TC14.4 
3833:05   Kevin PV40MTSE  
3933:13   Simon TSENMTSE  
4033:25   James Marshall SENMBrentwood Running Club9.4 
4133:28   Bradley Brown V35MBarking11.4 
4233:37   Peter Binns V60MSouthend/Castle Point Joggers10.8 
4333:48   Steven Hickey V35MBenfleet34.4 
4433:51   William J Daly SENMBarking36.0 
4533:59   Stuart Bradley SENMEast Essex TC36.0 
4634:01   Paul Ward V35MBarking8.7 
4734:02   David Hallam V50MHavering '90 Joggers11.4 
4834:09   Richard Thomas V35MBrentwood Running Club36.0 
4934:10   Martin Palmer V35MEast Essex TC7.8 
5034:12   Paul Jackaman SENMCastle Point Joggers33.0 
5134:13   Terry Knightley V50MIlford/Billericay6.2 
5234:18   Gerard (gerry) O'Doherty V55MBillericay26.0 
5334:21   Kevin Sexton V50MBenfleet/Rugby Triathlon Club32.2 
5434:27   Dave Spain V45MBenfleet10.2 
5534:28   Mark G Duncan V50MHavering '90 Joggers8.2 
5634:29   Joe Giggins U20MEast Essex TC36.0 
5734:31   Dan Stuart SENMEast Essex TC36.0 
5834:35   Michael Woodward SENMPitsea RC4.1 
5934:50   Steve NadinSENMEET  
6034:54   Neil S Bearwish V45MEast Essex TC36.0 
6135:01   Paul Ruffy SENMBenfleet2.3 
6235:03   Mark AskewV40MTSE  
6335:07   Terry Allen SENMBrentwood Running Club5.6 
6435:09   Bradley Taylor V35MEast Essex TC36.0 
6535:14   Stephen Line V40MBenfleet36.0 
6635:14   Charles Lee V40MHavering '90 Joggers  
6735:14   Mark Brown V45MEast Essex TC35.6 
6835:16   Richard Bonham V40MCastle Point Joggers5.0 
6935:24   Kevan Wind V50MPitsea RC32.0 
7035:25   Chris Reed V60MThurrock/Pitsea RC24.3 
7135:28   Ray BrooksV40MEET  
7235:31   Chris Scrivener V40MThurrock/Castle Point Joggers36.0 
7336:03   Simon Nathan SENMEast Essex TC30.9 
7436:11   Andrew Doig V35MPitsea RC3.8 
7536:16   Graham Crocket V45MBenfleet27.5 
7636:23   Rhys DaviesSENMTSE  
7736:23   Jamie NortonSENMTSE  
7836:24   Richard HoiteV40MEET  
7936:31   Richard Booth V40MBrentwood Running Club16.5 
8036:44   Neil Lovett V40MEast Essex TC35.3 
8136:46   Steve BrookV40MEET  
8236:49   Kevin Hinns V45MBrentwood Running Club36.0 
8336:50   David DaviesSENMTSE  
8436:51   Glenn Butler V45MEast Essex TC/Unattached35.7 
8536:52   J Holder SENMPitsea RC  
8637:00   Gary GardaellV40MDagenham 88  
8737:02   Peter de BranosSENMTSE  
8837:03   Richard FearonV40MCastle Point  
8937:06   Keith Walker V60MBillericay17.8 
9037:09   Martin Page V50MBarking8.6 
9137:11   Tim Rumble V45MCastle Point Joggers10.9 
9237:16   Joe Monk V45MBarking33.0 
9337:24   John George V45MBarking12.5 
9437:35   Roger Hagan V50MHavering '90 Joggers15.3 
9537:38   Ron Vialls V55MBarking11.4 
9637:43   Brian Butcher V60MMid Essex21.2 
9737:47   Dave Flanagan V45MCastle Point Joggers11.7 
9837:48   Simon Tippett V40MEast Essex TC21.5 
9937:52   Russ Andrews V45MEast Essex TC36.0 
10037:59   Ian Pike V35MBenfleet8.2 
10138:00   John Tracey V45MPitsea RC20.5 
10238:16   Paul McLaughlin SENMPitsea RC36.0 
10338:16   Paul Gribbon V35MEast Essex TC23.8 
10438:29   Fernando Fuente V55MHavering '90 Joggers33.5 
10538:37   Mark MillerV40MEET  
10638:38   Keith Jackson V60MPitsea RC19.3 
10738:39   Adam Gordon SENMPitsea RC36.0 
10838:40   Laurence Harrison V40MBillericay16.7 
10938:47   Leigh Steggles V45MBenfleet36.0 
11038:49   Tony LowV40MEET  
11138:52   Phil Olson V50MBrentwood Running Club/Tri Sport Epping6.6 
11239:03   Colin Jones V45MBarking10.2 
11339:15   Rob TaylorV40MDagenham 88  
11439:23   David Butler V45MEast Essex TC36.0 
11539:26   Sean CollinsonSENMEET  
11639:31   Christian Ward V35MEast Essex TC32.8 
11739:34   Richard SharrockSENMTSE  
11839:40   Mike A Wheatley V55MTri Sport Epping36.0 
11939:58   Steve Peter Fisher V45MEast Essex TC23.8 
12040:19   Morgan Reddish V40MBenfleet28.8 
12140:34   Trevor Hand V50MEast Essex TC30.0 
12240:37   Charles Baynes V50MEast Essex TC/Leigh on Sea12.1 
12340:40   Greg Avery SENMEast Essex TC  
12440:42   Mark George V40MHavering '90 Joggers36.0 
12540:43   Rob KlinderSENMEET  
12640:43   James Kane V45MEast Essex TC14.6 
12740:49   Roger Winston V55MHavering/Havering '90 Joggers14.6 
12841:27   Ian TinworthSENMTSE  
12941:43   Russ AppletonSENMHavering 90 J  
13041:45   Roy Fleming V35MBillericay16.5 
13142:01   Peter Hawtree SENMEast Essex TC34.0 
13242:06   Paul Franklin V50MCastle Point Joggers12.0 
13342:08   Martin Mason V60MBarking20.7 
13442:20   Nicholas Booroff V50MCastle Point Joggers  
13542:24   John RoachSENMTSE  
13642:42   Chris Huggins V50MPitsea RC16.4 
13742:46   Keith UnknownSENMBarking RR  
13842:47   Simon JollySENMTSE  
13942:47   Kris UnknownSENMBarking RR  
14042:55   Robert HowardSENMCastle Point  
14143:01   Keith EldredSENMTSE  
14243:05   John Gregory V60MHavering '90 Joggers30.2 
14343:10   Gary Warwick V60MPitsea RC36.0 
14443:53   Mike Philips V60MHavering '90 Joggers  
14544:11   Christopher Bell V40MPitsea RC35.9 
14644:27   Rick Goldsmith V45MCastle Point Joggers36.0 
14744:46   Neil DelgathySENMTSE  
14844:59   Michael Robinson V45MBrentwood Running Club20.7 
14945:00   Francis CrabbeV40MTGT  
15045:02   Neil David Moses V50MHavering '90 Joggers20.6 
15145:04   Nicholas Mccullagh V55MCastle Point Joggers19.9 
15245:28   John Pettifer V60MPitsea RC26.7 
15345:38   Darren Emmett V40MBenfleet29.3 
15445:40   Dave WestSENMCastle Point  
15545:53   Keith Passingham V55MPitsea RC27.0 
15646:05   Tony DenhamV40MHavering 90 J  
15746:10   Alan Porter V55MBillericay17.1 
15846:14   Simon Fitsall V45MCastle Point Joggers26.3 
15946:29   Ian Lewis V50MCastle Point Joggers36.0 
16046:31   Michael Kennedy V60MPitsea RC29.8 
16146:39   Jim Rourke V45MBillericay30.4 
16246:45   Ernie Easterby V65MBillericay29.3 
16346:54   Peter Bates V60MPitsea RC22.3 
16446:57   Michael John Cottrell V65MBillericay36.0 
16547:28   Barry Rowell V45MHavering '90 Joggers24.4 
16647:51   Ray Hill V55MPitsea RC36.0 
16748:07   Dennis Spencer-Perkins V55MBarking24.6 
16848:08   Keith Ruston V70MPitsea RC36.0 
16948:12   Gary Rowley SENMEast Essex TC12.7 
17048:38   Johnny Conquest V60MHavering '90 Joggers36.0 
17148:44   Keith Penfold V55MHavering '90 Joggers30.6 
17248:53   Alan O'Rawe V65MIlford36.0 
17349:07   David Godfrey V65MBillericay30.6 
17449:25   John Ford V50MHavering '90 Joggers22.1 
17550:24   Michael William Ball V65MBarking30.9 
17650:32   Chris Dilworth V45MBrentwood Running Club35.9 
17751:16   Steve Sheekey V45MHavering '90 Joggers18.6 
17852:37   Robert Courtier V55MBarking22.8 
17952:39   Malcolm JackamanSENMCastle Point  
18053:19   Mervyn Beckwith V55MPitsea RC27.5 
18155:01   Ronald Dobie V50MHavering '90 Joggers20.0 
18255:24   Michael Swan V50MBarking34.9 
18355:55   Colin Turner V45MHavering '90 Joggers26.9 
18456:13   Roy Jones V65MCastle Point Joggers24.4 
18557:57   Neil CorneliusSENMCastle Point  
18658:30   Dave Holland V65MHavering36.0 
18758:39   Paul Kruzycki V35MHavering '90 Joggers33.7 
18865:42   John Virgo V75MCastle Point Joggers36.0 
18967:05   Peter L Watson V55MBenfleet32.8 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:37   Debbie Appleton V35WHavering8.3 
232:59   Nicola Bredin SENWBasildon11.6 
334:00   Lucy Mancer V35WBenfleet9.9 
434:26   Catherine Stunt V35WBenfleet27.1 
535:02   Vanessa Dodds V40WBenfleet34.9 
635:27   Joanne Sullivan V35WHavering13.2 
736:59   Louisa Usherwood SENWBenfleet36.0 
837:00   Julianne Macauley SENWHavering '90 Joggers36.0 
937:49   Paula Purtell V40WMid Essex24.4 
1037:52   Elaine Banville V40WBillericay36.0 
1137:55   Zena Shean V45WEast Essex TC25.4 
1237:56   Joanne Burtonshaw V40WBenfleet22.0 
1338:13   Sarah Grabowski SENWBenfleet11.8 
1438:23   Janice Brown V45WEast Essex TC13.9 
1538:28   Corina Holmes SENWBrentwood Running Club36.0 
1638:38   Rachel Flannigan V35WPitsea RC13.7 
1738:59   Lindsay Barker V40WBrentwood Running Club36.0 
1839:19   Maxine L Brown V35WBarking21.6 
1939:25   Georgina Bullock V35WCastle Point Joggers36.0 
2039:55   Chris MourleV35WEET  
2140:24   Louise Perrin V35WBarking36.0 
2240:38   Joanna Fitsall V45WCastle Point Joggers26.6 
2340:40   Wendy Read V55WBillericay27.1 
2440:44   Angela Coster V45WBrentwood Running Club28.5 
2541:03   Anna Meggitt U23WEast Essex TC20.3 
2641:06   Jodie Timbrell SENWBrentwood Running Club28.9 
2741:14   Emma KearneySENWTSE  
2841:15   Helen Bealey SENWBrentwood Running Club36.0 
2941:43   Madeline VandermereSENWTSE  
3041:53   Donna Burnett V35WBillericay36.0 
3141:55   Sally Gillam V45WIlford19.1 
3242:04   Frances Webster V45WBenfleet24.0 
3342:16   Sarah Norton V35WBenfleet24.5 
3442:33   Lorna Pettifer V45WPitsea RC25.6 
3542:44   Chantel Mason SENWBenfleet36.0 
3642:48   Nicola Curran SENWBillericay9.0 
3742:59   Skye Lyselle V35WBrentwood Running Club31.1 
3843:07   Susan White V50WBrentwood Running Club36.0 
3943:21   Christina Edwards V40WCastle Point Joggers13.9 
4043:26   Joanne Ling V35WBillericay14.8 
4143:33   Angela Bent V55WPitsea RC21.5 
4244:04   Jane Elgar V50WBillericay17.5 
4344:24   Lisa Rieffel V40WCastle Point Joggers30.6 
4444:54   Sue Fuller V45WBenfleet16.9 
4545:12   Jennifer Akroyd SENWDagenham 8817.4 
4645:24   Kerry-Ann BellV35WTGT  
4745:41   Mary Dyer V45WHavering '90 Joggers36.0 
4846:09   Teresa Flannigan V55WPitsea RC21.1 
4946:54   Michelle Allen SENWBrentwood Running Club36.0 
5047:11   Sarah WestSENWCastle Point J  
5148:03   Diane Shellito V45WEast Essex TC31.6 
5249:23   Deborah Clark V35WEast Essex TC36.0 
5349:30   Julie PeacockV35WEET  
5449:59   Lesley ElgarSENWBillericay S  
5550:04   Leigh Wood V45WHavering '90 Joggers26.1 
5650:19   Diane Eastland SENWPitsea RC32.0 
5750:31   Tina Dilworth V40WBrentwood Running Club35.9 
5851:20   Lilani Wijayatilake V50WBarking36.0 
5951:46   Clare Talbot V35WEast Essex TC  
6052:22   H JacksonV35WPitsea RC  
6152:55   Nicola Hark SENWPitsea RC36.0 
Page: 1 2