Hampshire League External Results
Reading
15 Jan 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:13   Steven Connor U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4.2 
227:44   Neil Phillips SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-0.7 
327:52   Andrew Conway U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni34.8 
428:16   John Hutchins SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni19.3 
528:39   Carl Bradbury U23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni24.3 
628:46   Jamie Knapp U20MSouthampton/Loughborough Students-3.0 
728:53   Colin Dixon V40MSouthampton/Havant33.9 
829:07   Alan Murchison V35MWinchester11.2 
929:19   Alexander Teuten U20MCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College-5.3 
1029:46   P McCourtSENMAldershot, Farnham & District   
1129:49   David Lewis U20MReading AC0.0 
1230:08   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.4 
1330:13   Scott Smith-Bannister V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets7.2 
1430:22   Stephen Reid U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants0.5 
1530:23   Chris Payne V35MReading RR34.2 
1630:32   Tom Munt V50MTeam Kennet/Reading AC24.9 
1730:33   Philip Avery SENMHaslemere Border24.3 
1830:42   Simon Munro U23MBournemouth6.1 
1930:44   Paul Roberson V35MReading RR13.4 
2030:53   Sean Holmes V40MOverton0.4 
2131:03   Tad Dicker V45MAldershot, Farnham & District5.4 
2231:16   Tom Tica U23MIpswich/Army26.5 
2331:19   Adem Omar SENMAndover32.6 
2431:21   Peter Crisp SENMReading RR/Police4.2 
2531:28   Thomas Johnson SENMSouthampton13.9 
2631:29   Jack Williams U20MReading AC5.3 
2731:30   David Blackman V40MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets0.6 
2831:33   Ross Thomas U20MCity of Portsmouth35.3 
2931:36   Toby Laver V35MReading RR/Reading AC/Forres/Trentham4.6 
3031:44   Sam Fowler U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.0 
3131:50   Richard Kinnersley SENMReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes15.6 
3231:55   Ian White V40MBournemouth8.5 
3332:01   John McCawley V45MCamberley9.6 
3432:13   Robert Hardyman SENMBournemouth33.7 
3532:24   Rob McTaggart SENMBournemouth/Poole AC-3.0 
3632:28   Keith Donkin V50MAldershot, Farnham & District31.3 
3732:31   Nigel Wright SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni29.6 
3832:32   Stephen Jeffery V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants16.1 
3932:35   Andy Blenkinsop V35MReading RR22.2 
4032:39   Paul Fotherby V35MSouthampton2.9 
4132:43   Franklyn Young V50MWinchester/South West Vets/South West Vets5.1 
4232:49   Simon Mitchell V45MFleet & Crookham35.8 
4332:52   Craig Berryman SENMHavant1.0 
4432:56   Daniel Gueran U23MStubbington Green36.0 
4532:58   Darren Stevens V35MReading AC9.3 
4633:03   Mark Clews V50MAldershot, Farnham & District26.3 
4733:07   Peter Merritt SENMSouthampton2.0 
4833:10   Jaime Del Campo SENMAldershot, Farnham & District9.7 
4933:15   Chris Dewey V40MAndover2.4 
5033:18   Neil Glendon V35MOverton5.8 
5133:23   Matthew Norman V40MAldershot, Farnham & District7.9 
5233:24   Rob Halsey V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
5333:27   Daniel Short U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.2 
5433:29   Steven Underwood U23MSouthampton2.4 
5533:37   Mickael Hegesippe V35MFleet & Crookham/Paddock Wood6.5 
5633:55   Steven Morton V40MNew Forest Runners7.2 
5733:57   Christopher Tollet U20MCity of Portsmouth5.2 
5834:01   Chris Adams U20MAndover36.0 
5934:02   Stephen Pearson SENMReading RR5.9 
6034:08   Steve Bond V50MReading AC/Southern Counties Vets35.3 
6134:14   Luke McAra SENMReading AC36.0 
6234:14   David Vosser V50MWinchester6.5 
6334:15   Andrew Driver V40MFleet & Crookham30.1 
6434:21   Tom Woodhouse U23MCity of Salisbury/Cardiff Uni36.0 
6534:22   Jacob Batchelor U23MReading AC36.0 
6634:24   Chris Furness V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.8 
6734:25   Nicolas Willson SENMSouthampton4.9 
6834:26   Lance Birkby V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets14.5 
6934:30   Ian Berry-Bowers V35MWinchester2.7 
7034:38   Andrew Waddington V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets21.2 
7134:44   Richard Clifford V35MOverton6.2 
7234:47   Dean Allaway SENMReading RR7.4 
7334:52   Darren Carr U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.8 
7435:02   Glyn Jones V45MReading RR34.8 
7535:03   Andrew McDonald V40MReading AC13.1 
7635:04   Ian Giggs SENMReading RR4.7 
7735:11   Andrew Hislop V45MAldershot, Farnham & District8.9 
7835:30   David McCoy V35MReading RR8.3 
7935:35   Keith Vallis V40MOverton8.3 
8035:38   Mike Harper V50MStubbington Green6.5 
8135:40   V FariaV40MHavant   
8235:45   Howard Long V45MSouthampton8.0 
8335:45   Mark Slaney V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.3 
8435:47   Peter Grigoleit V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.3 
8535:54   Joe Price U20MBournemouth12.3 
8636:04   Andrew Hartley V40MOverton35.8 
8736:11   M LavenyV40MHavant   
8836:13   Don Powell V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.7 
8936:30   Robin Oakley SENMOverton11.7 
9036:36   Toren Grainger V40MCamberley6.5 
9136:45   Neil Tolfrey V45MVictory/Portsmouth TC/Havant9.6 
9236:50   Mark Copeland V45MWimborne13.4 
9336:51   Mark Neil V40MAndover20.0 
9436:57   Graham Cooper V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24.1 
9537:00   Steve Dunford V60MWessex RR19.7 
9637:04   Nick Crane V55MStubbington Green13.4 
9737:07   Adam Holmes V55MFleet & Crookham/100 Marathon Club15.8 
9837:12   Eddie O'Gara SENMSouthampton36.0 
9937:18   Paul Carter V45MHavant12.7 
10037:21   Colin Cottell V50MReading RR7.2 
10137:26   Tim Fowler V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.0 
10237:27   Chip Wrapson V50MHavant11.1 
10337:34   Patrick Symington V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.2 
10437:43   David Fiddes V40MReading RR/Hercules Wimbledon8.9 
10537:45   Dave Titcomb V50MOverton19.1 
10637:47   Terry Wegg V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.2 
10737:51   Shane Farrell U20MFleet & Crookham9.2 
10838:01   Rupert Raymond V35MHaslemere Border29.3 
10938:32   Kevin Varney V40MReading RR22.4 
11038:41   Simon Hunt V55MBournemouth8.0 
11138:50   John Gueran V50MStubbington Green  
11238:57   Lewis Cooper U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants34.0 
11339:00   David Long V45MFleet & Crookham34.8 
11439:15   Tim Bennett V45MAndover17.6 
11539:17   Robert Savage V40MAldershot, Farnham & District10.6 
11639:22   Gerald Hutchings V60MWimborne16.5 
11739:25   Graham Whiffen V40MWimborne11.8 
11839:29   Ian Graham V60MBournemouth13.2 
11939:30   Jeff Hinsley V45MWimborne11.7 
12039:40   Andy Cullen V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.4 
12139:53   Joe Flitcroft U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni15.1 
12240:27   David Kennedy V50MWinchester  
12340:37   Roger Hill V60MFleet & Crookham18.1 
12440:42   Andrew Gillespie V50MBournemouth11.0 
12540:55   Robert Coates V55MFleet & Crookham35.1 
12641:04   Peter Haynes V60MSouthampton22.8 
12741:16   Leslie Adams V45MAndover23.2 
12841:27   Clint Clements V50MVictory36.0 
12941:32   Phil May V50MStubbington Green24.5 
13041:40   Jeremy Parker V40MReading RR19.6 
13141:54   Ian Kennedy V50MWimborne28.3 
13242:00   Gordon Westley V40MStubbington Green/Southampton13.4 
13342:11   Paul John Woodhouse V50MCity of Salisbury27.8 
13442:20   Simon John Harvey V45MUnattached8.5 
13542:49   Michael Farrell V50MBournemouth36.0 
13643:28   Carwyn Hughes V70MHavant36.0 
13743:42   Robert Monteath V60MHaslemere Border18.2 
13843:44   David Bateman V45MHaslemere Border14.6 
13945:00   Andrew Noonan V50MReading RR36.0 
14045:19   Paul Andrew Smith V40MReading RR25.2 
14146:25   John Tussler V60MStubbington Green30.3 
14247:23   David McAdam V40MAldershot, Farnham & District26.3 
14349:51   Mark Andrew Williams V35MHavant36.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:47   Andrew Provost U17MAldershot, Farnham & District29.0 
217:03   Alex Rudge U17MAndover36.0 
317:05   Tom Bennett U17MAndover32.8 
417:17   Jonathan Davies U17MReading AC-5.6 
517:37   Ben Bradley U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.2 
617:43   Christopher Ladhams U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants29.1 
717:47   Toby Smith U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.6 
817:56   Tom Watson U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants28.4 
918:37   Chris Neil U17MAndover24.8 
1018:44   Matthew Brown U17MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
1119:15   David Long U17MWimborne-3.3 
1219:37   Nick Tauwhare U17MAldershot, Farnham & District34.0 
1319:45   Jamie Grose U17MBournemouth-3.1 
1419:53   Daniel Breeds U17MReading AC36.0 
1520:18   Nick Thorn U17MCity of Portsmouth31.2 
1620:19   Edward Stockdale U17MReading AC-1.8 
1720:42   Callum Kennedy U17MWimborne13.1 
1820:45   Alex Bow U17MReading AC24.2 
1920:46   Toby Power U17MNew Forest Runners35.9 
2020:56   Kyle Lincoln U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:34   Stuart McCallum U15MWinchester-4.3 
212:41   Matthew Arnold U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.3 
312:52   Toby Starling U15MAldershot, Farnham & District12.6 
412:54   Oliver Butler U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants26.9 
512:58   Matthew Smith U15MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC2.1 
613:15   William Downham U15MCity of Portsmouth34.2 
713:21   Richard Allen U15MAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs-5.6 
813:24   Calum Upton U15MWinchester-0.9 
913:26   Ben Priddle U15MReading AC14.6 
1013:27   Rory Bevis U15MCity of Portsmouth11.6 
1113:31   Peter Ellis U15MSouthampton16.3 
1213:32   Daniel Mulryan U15MPoole Runners-3.6 
1313:35   Jordan Warren U15MCity of Portsmouth35.0 
1413:38   Joseph Arundel U15MBournemouth3.5 
1513:44   Niall Holt U15MSouthampton-2.7 
1613:45   Richard Fernando U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross24.7 
1713:50   Alex Ruggles U15MSouthampton13.0 
1813:51   Declan Toth U15MBournemouth18.3 
1913:51   Nathan Meredith U15MReading AC26.9 
2013:57   Ryan Walbridge U15MWimborne6.5 
2113:59   Jack Messenger U15MWinchester-0.1 
2214:00   Brogan McCawley U15MCamberley-0.1 
2314:01   Nathan Mapperley U15MCamberley5.6 
2414:02   Alistair Olrog U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants33.8 
2514:04   Ben Watson U15MAldershot, Farnham & District17.2 
2614:05   Tom Cully U15MNew Forest Junior0.2 
2714:26   Oliver White U15MCity of Portsmouth31.2 
2814:27   Jonty Davison U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17.6 
2914:28   Stephen Simpson U15MNew Forest Junior18.2 
3014:29   Brendan Kirkton U15MBournemouth29.0 
3114:30   Stanley Parker U15MPoole Runners35.3 
3214:33   Corrie Norton U15MBournemouth21.9 
3314:36   David Fisher U15MSouthampton18.1 
3414:37   Kieran Ruffle U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.5 
3514:40   Jack Lynch U15MSouthampton28.3 
3614:45   Doug Tandy U15MCity of Portsmouth36.0 
3715:02   Kieran Phillips U15MPoole Runners32.5 
3815:16   Oscar Morton U15MReading AC36.0 
3915:22   Mark Hastings U15MCamberley36.0 
4015:27   Ellis Taylor U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19.3 
4115:32   Max Davis U15MCamberley26.6 
4215:42   Luca Chiossone U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.1 
4315:59   Alastair Friar U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants29.6 
4416:04   Joshua Morgan U15MCamberley36.0 
4516:10   Mark Flitcroft U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants35.1 
4616:12   Ben Roe U15MCity of Portsmouth32.1 
4716:13   T ChapmanU15MNew Forest Runners   
4816:13   Curtis Smith U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:09   Rian McCawley U13MCamberley-1.7 
210:18   Charlie Mills U13MAldershot, Farnham & District25.0 
310:22   Matthew Comer U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants14.4 
410:23   Ciaran Campbell U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17.6 
510:23   Piers Copeland U13MWimborne-5.3 
610:29   Ethan Bevis U13MCity of Portsmouth26.8 
710:37   Nathan Gibson U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5.4 
810:43   C McLaughlinU13MWinchester & District   
910:46   Jake Raby U13MCamberley35.8 
1010:47   Oscar Morton U15MReading AC36.0 
1110:53   Isaac Farnworth U13MReading AC-1.4 
1210:56   Jack Ladhams U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.5 
1310:57   Angus Thackray U13MWinchester36.0 
1410:58   Jaymee Domoney U13MCity of Salisbury-3.1 
1510:58   Matthew Rawlings U13MReading AC1.1 
1610:59   Sean Pocknee U11MAldershot, Farnham & District7.2 
1711:10   Michael Lennon U13MReading AC2.0 
1811:12   T ColemanU13MCity of Portsmouth   
1911:13   Dylan Bardell U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.2 
2011:14   Will Edwards U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
2111:15   Owen Lawrence U13MSouthampton32.0 
2211:15   Ben Reed U13MAndover20.8 
2311:19   Alexander McCallum U13MReading AC26.4 
2411:21   E MahoneyU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants   
2511:28   Reece Webber U13MAldershot, Farnham & District33.2 
2611:30   Toby Roe U13MCity of Portsmouth-3.3 
2711:39   Aiden Grainger U13MCamberley9.2 
2811:42   Timothy Snook U13MAldershot, Farnham & District35.8 
2911:44   Thomas Boulton U13MWimborne33.2 
3011:45   James Formby U13MCamberley36.0 
3111:52   George Preece U13MOverton19.7 
3211:53   Samuel McCready U13MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
3311:53   Adam Bradburn U13MCity of Salisbury3.7 
3412:00   Adam Bonnett U11MCamberley29.1 
3512:02   Ben Corless U13MReading AC9.4 
3612:11   B WallU13MNew Forest Junior   
3712:13   Christopher Snook U13MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
3812:20   Ross Friar U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20.4 
3912:23   Robbie Dennison U13MOverton29.6 
Page: 1 2