BUCS Championships External Results
Sheffield
19-20 Feb 11
800 1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 h1 (19 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.79   Robbie Schofield  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:49.711:49.7136.0 
21:57.30   James Stringer SBU23MVale Royal/Leeds Uni1:54.901:54.836.0 
31:57.31   Michael Kershaw  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:52.671:52.673.5 
42:01.49   Jonathan Hiorns SBSENMNotts/Nottingham Uni1:56.021:53.51-2.2 
52:02.23   Andrew Kerr PBU23MGlasgow Uni2:02.232:02.2336.0 
62:06.59   Josh Bagnall  U20MBristol & West/Warwick Uni/Mendip2:01.341:57.736.0 
72:21.26   Andrew Dixon PBU23MEast Anglia Uni2:19.072:19.0736.0 
82:22.66   David Sparks SENMManc U    
800 h2 (19 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.41   Luke Disney  U23MEnfield & Haringey/Brighton Uni2:00.391:56.7836.0 
22:05.63   Simon McCluney  U23MLagan Valley/Glasgow Uni2:03.501:55.1236.0 
32:06.68   Frazer Jardine  U23MBolton/Edge Hill Uni1:58.71:54.6010.6 
42:09.09   Paskar Owor  SENMBelgrave/Uganda1:54.091:49.57-2.7 
52:13.59   Steven Cass PBU23MNewcastle Uni2:13.592:13.5936.0 
62:14.35   Calum Grubb SENMMed U    
72:15.25   Michael Omojudi  U23MBuckingham Uni2:11.32:11.336.0 
82:20.22   Sam Poulton  U23MStevenage & North Herts/Hertfordshire Uni2:00.951:57.1535.8 
800 h3 (19 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.28   Ben Wallis  U23MGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni1:48.61:48.636.0 
21:57.75   Miquel Querejeta PBSENMNottingham Uni1:57.751:57.7536.0 
31:58.55   Andrew Young PBU23MNorthumbria Uni/North Shields Poly1:58.551:58.5531.2 
42:01.92   Scott Anderson SBU23MLasswade/Queen Margaret Uni1:58.771:58.4436.0 
52:03.05   James Meadows  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Exeter Uni2:02.91:55.936.0 
62:05.06   John Brierly  SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni2:01.21:57.712.8 
72:07.07   Samuel Touchard PBSENMSheffield Uni/France2:04.82:04.6536.0 
82:21.71   Christopher Hedley PBU20MBillingham/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:21.712:21.7136.0 
800 h4 (19 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.97   Guy Learmonth  U20MLasswade/Loughborough Students/Team Edinburgh1:48.581:44.73-6.2 
21:56.38   Aaron Bennett  U20MSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni1:51.211:49.187.0 
32:02.12   Lewis Banner  U23MStubbington Green/Swansea Uni/Swansea1:57.711:55.190.0 
42:03.18   Ed Hickman Casey PBU23MEastbourne/Durham Uni1:59.671:54.309.8 
52:15.81   Joshua Robotham SENMNott Trent    
 DNS   Eoin Durkan  SENMDonore/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen/Ireland1:56.781:56.7815.3 
 DNS   Matthew Turner SENMStrath U    
800 h5 (19 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.17   Allan Ramsay  U23MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow City/Strathclyde Uni1:53.861:52.89-1.0 
21:56.43   Sam Petty  U23MNorth Devon/Birmingham Uni1:52.661:49.06-2.9 
31:59.95   Craig McDowall  U20MLothian/Dundee Uni/Forth Valley1:55.81:55.828.5 
42:02.70   Simon Dearden SBU23MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni2:02.701:57.7136.0 
52:10.22   Johannes Beckmann SENMYork    
62:13.33   Sion Wynne-Williams  SENMLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni2:02.611:59.8233.9 
72:14.34   Kieran Moreland  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Portsmouth Uni2:02.522:00.4920.9 
800 h6 (19 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.54   Andrew Richardson  U23MTynedale/Newcastle Uni1:49.031:48.5929.1 
21:56.71   Baba Tindogo PBV35MNewham & Essex Beagles/East London U1:54.831:54.8336.0 
31:56.86   John Bird  U20MIpswich/Bath Uni1:50.291:47.791.2 
41:57.31   Christopher Dodd  U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Eastbourne1:54.91:52.210.4 
51:58.93   Chris Hepworth SBU23MEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London1:58.931:54.99-1.7 
62:29.84   Michael Roebuck SENMRead    
 DNS   Chris West  U23MChichester/Surrey Uni 2:06.70.3 
800 h7 (19 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.74   Andrew Stanton  U23MGateshead/Birmingham Uni1:53.901:51.0934.7 
21:59.09   Omar Mansour  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:53.491:53.255.6 
32:00.95   Matthew Bayliss  U23MBRAT/Wolverhampton Uni1:56.681:55.8832.9 
42:03.47   Robert Macdonald  U20MCambridge H/Brighton Uni1:59.311:59.3135.8 
52:03.94   Aaron Mason PBSENMThames Valley/Imperial College2:03.942:03.9434.2 
62:07.09   Ross Finlayson SBSENMLasswade/Edinburgh Uni2:07.091:56.342.6 
72:08.73   Adam Redstone SBU23MWrekin/Liverpool John Moores Uni2:08.732:07.036.0 
800 h8 (19 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.45   Andrew de-Camps  SENMGloucester/Swansea Uni1:50.291:50.2912.8 
21:55.49   Jordan Donnelly  SENMWirral/Brunel Uni London/Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:49.671:49.67-2.4 
31:55.83   Scott MacAulay PBU20MKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:54.261:54.261.9 
42:08.55   Mike Cannon SENME Ang U    
52:09.24   Richard Bowman  U20MCoventry/Sheffield Uni2:07.42:00.8636.0 
62:11.08   Paul Middleton  U23MExeter Uni2:10.82:03.324.9 
 DNF   Lewis Bostock  U23MNotts2:07.21:56.0736.0 
800 s1 (19 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.77   Guy Learmonth  U20MLasswade/Loughborough Students/Team Edinburgh1:48.581:44.73-6.2 
21:53.25   Andrew Richardson  U23MTynedale/Newcastle Uni1:49.031:48.5929.1 
31:54.90   Sam Petty  U23MNorth Devon/Birmingham Uni1:52.661:49.06-2.9 
41:55.86   John Bird  U20MIpswich/Bath Uni1:50.291:47.791.2 
51:58.36   Christopher Dodd  U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Eastbourne1:54.91:52.210.4 
62:00.39   Luke Disney SBU23MEnfield & Haringey/Brighton Uni2:00.391:56.7836.0 
800 s2 (19 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.82   Ben Wallis  U23MGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni1:48.61:48.636.0 
21:52.55   Aaron Bennett PBU20MSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni1:51.211:49.187.0 
31:53.90   Andrew Stanton SBU23MGateshead/Birmingham Uni1:53.901:51.0934.7 
41:54.83   Baba Tindogo PBV35MNewham & Essex Beagles/East London U1:54.831:54.8336.0 
51:55.54   Andrew de-Camps  SENMGloucester/Swansea Uni1:50.291:50.2912.8 
62:00.32   Miquel Querejeta  SENMNottingham Uni1:57.751:57.7536.0 
800 s3 (19 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.32   Jordan Donnelly  SENMWirral/Brunel Uni London/Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:49.671:49.67-2.4 
21:53.32   Robbie Schofield  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:49.711:49.7136.0 
31:56.55   Scott MacAulay SBU20MKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:54.261:54.261.9 
41:59.53   Michael Kershaw  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:52.671:52.673.5 
52:00.75   James Stringer SBU23MVale Royal/Leeds Uni1:54.901:54.836.0 
62:04.48   Allan Ramsay  U23MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow City/Strathclyde Uni1:53.861:52.89-1.0 
800 h1 (19 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.79   Jenny Selman  U23WFife/Dundee Uni2:06.572:03.540.4 
22:22.54   Sophie Tyers  U23WRadley/Bath Uni2:09.652:05.0125.2 
32:25.85   Kathryn Davies  U23WCardiff/Loughborough Students2:20.762:19.6935.0 
42:29.11   Louise Smith PBSENWLeeds Uni2:22.792:21.636.0 
52:30.32   Rachel Atherton  U23WCannock & Stafford/Leeds Beckett Uni2:27.02:14.085.1 
62:34.89   Emily Curry  U23WKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni2:32.362:19.9336.0 
72:50.97   Julia Downes SBSENWBrighton & Hove/Reading Uni/Handy Cross2:50.972:29.335.1 
 DNS   Samantha Franklin SENWB&H    
800 h2 (19 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.03   Vicky Fouhy  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:08.772:05.558.8 
22:18.04   Aisling McGhee  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Students2:13.602:12.4614.4 
32:18.91   Emily Bonnett  SENWYeovil/Southampton Uni2:16.212:09.5310.0 
42:21.05   Chloe Anderson  U23WExeter/Cardiff Met Uni2:13.362:08.0815.7 
52:23.93   Hannah Jeanes  U23WDorchester/Brunel Uni London2:23.42:12.4732.7 
62:25.21   Noelia Ferruz PBSENWCambridge Uni/Spain2:25.212:25.2136.0 
72:37.92   Francesca Witney SBU23WStevenage & North Herts/King's College London2:37.922:28.1736.0 
83:00.91   Lisa Young SENWLiv Hope U    
800 h3 (19 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.76   Laura Brown  SENWDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni2:14.112:08.4636.0 
22:17.84   Kathrine Foy  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni2:13.422:12.7935.9 
32:18.41   Catriona Witcombe SBSENWSouthampton/Oxford Uni2:17.382:16.46.1 
42:21.21   Helena Corbin  U23WWoking/Exeter Uni2:14.452:11.442.2 
52:21.98   Rose Penfold  U23WMendip/Cambridge Uni2:17.012:15.322.3 
62:30.57   Anne Doyle  SENWGuildford & Godalming/Gowran/Surrey Uni/Ireland2:25.472:25.4725.5 
 DNF   April Stevenson SENWEdge    
800 h4 (19 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.95   Cally Read  U23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:11.522:05.9731.9 
22:17.66   Emily Moss  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Royal Holloway Uni of London2:08.272:08.2725.2 
32:18.96   Annabelle Grady PBSENWRotherham/Bath Uni2:18.912:18.9128.5 
42:21.62   Rebecca Nuttall  U23WLiverpool H/Cardiff Met Uni2:19.752:15.2234.5 
52:21.85   Alex Turner  U23WAmber Valley & Erewash/Nottingham Trent Uni/Team CDAV2:13.932:08.7618.4 
62:28.02   Maxine Buckton  U23WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Northumbria Uni2:24.62:24.620.7 
72:30.76   Bobbi Phillips  U23WNew Marske/Newcastle Uni2:25.72:18.2632.6 
800 s1 (19 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.34   Vicky Fouhy SBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:08.772:05.558.8 
22:13.36   Chloe Anderson SBU23WExeter/Cardiff Met Uni2:13.362:08.0815.7 
32:14.30   Laura Brown SBSENWDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni2:14.112:08.4636.0 
42:15.88   Aisling McGhee SBU23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Students2:13.602:12.4614.4 
52:18.91   Annabelle Grady PBSENWRotherham/Bath Uni2:18.912:18.9128.5 
62:25.36   Kathrine Foy  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni2:13.422:12.7935.9 
800 s2 (19 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.52   Cally Read SBU23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:11.522:05.9731.9 
22:11.59   Emily Moss  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Royal Holloway Uni of London2:08.272:08.2725.2 
32:11.97   Jenny Selman  U23WFife/Dundee Uni2:06.572:03.540.4 
42:17.34   Emily Bonnett  SENWYeovil/Southampton Uni2:16.212:09.5310.0 
52:17.82   Catriona Witcombe SBSENWSouthampton/Oxford Uni2:17.382:16.46.1 
62:22.17   Helena Corbin  U23WWoking/Exeter Uni2:14.452:11.442.2 
800 (20 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.58   Guy Learmonth PBU20MLasswade/Loughborough Students/Team Edinburgh1:48.581:44.73-6.2 
21:50.20   Ben Wallis  U23MGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni1:48.61:48.636.0 
31:51.14   Andrew Richardson SBU23MTynedale/Newcastle Uni1:49.031:48.5929.1 
41:52.61   Robbie Schofield  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:49.711:49.7136.0 
51:54.06   Aaron Bennett  U20MSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni1:51.211:49.187.0 
61:58.63   Jordan Donnelly  SENMWirral/Brunel Uni London/Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:49.671:49.67-2.4 
800 (20 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.93   Jenny Selman  U23WFife/Dundee Uni2:06.572:03.540.4 
22:12.68   Cally Read  U23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:11.522:05.9731.9 
32:13.46   Emily Moss  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Royal Holloway Uni of London2:08.272:08.2725.2 
42:14.04   Vicky Fouhy  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:08.772:05.558.8 
52:15.37   Chloe Anderson  U23WExeter/Cardiff Met Uni2:13.362:08.0815.7 
62:17.13   Laura Brown  SENWDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni2:14.112:08.4636.0 
 
1500 h1 (19 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.80   Paskar Owor  SENMBelgrave/Uganda3:50.283:43.73-2.7 
24:01.60   Oliver Blake  SENMOswestry/Loughborough Students3:52.693:52.64-1.8 
34:02.23   Adam Morrell  U23MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Teeside Uni3:52.663:52.6636.0 
44:06.22   Adam Newton PBU20MCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:06.223:56.4135.2 
54:14.45   Paddy Radley  U23MOwls Leicester/Bath Uni4:03.743:50.6721.1 
64:22.11   Rory Johnson SBU23MWorcester/Durham Uni4:22.114:17.513.2 
74:35.72   Karl Jenner PBU23MCrawley/Brighton Uni4:35.724:35.7232.1 
84:41.64   Calum Mitchell SENMLeeds U    
94:54.06   Neil Tandy SENMBucks U    
1500 h2 (19 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.48   Matthew Sullivan  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students3:51.743:51.7431.2 
24:06.54   Joe Durrant  SENMCambridge H/Birmingham Uni3:56.593:41.7123.8 
34:06.97   Adam Stainsby  U23MWorthing/Brighton & Hove/Brunel Uni London/Harrow3:59.483:58.6736.0 
44:23.47   Michael McManus  U23MSouth London4:18.894:05.3936.0 
54:25.34   Rob McDonald SENMB&H    
64:33.18   Mike Cannon SENME Ang U    
 DNS   Chris West  U23MChichester/Surrey Uni4:25.334:23.90.3 
 DNS   Eoin Durkan  SENMDonore/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen/Ireland4:14.144:05.6315.3 
 DNS   Sam Langford SENMGlas U    
1500 h3 (19 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.12   Michael Wilsmore  SENMBristol & West/Plymouth Uni/Tamar3:55.983:40.42-2.1 
23:57.41   Mark Mitchell  SENMForres/Edinburgh Uni/Napier Uni/Birchfield H3:44.443:41.4811.4 
33:58.41   Ronnie Sparke SBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni3:58.413:46.1536.0 
44:08.41   Richard Larsen SBSENMBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London4:04.013:56.3614.2 
54:08.88   Chris Woodger SBU20MLincoln Wellington/Leeds Beckett Uni4:08.883:59.7030.9 
64:29.72   Josh Spering  U23MCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni4:09.634:09.6318.2 
74:29.83   Benjamin Rees PBSENMWest Cheshire4:29.834:29.8336.0 
84:48.32   Joshua Branter SENMNott Trent    
94:57.44   Ben Rajan PBSENMUnattached4:57.444:57.447.1 
1500 h4 (19 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.26   Ieuan Thomas  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:47.143:43.3-4.5 
24:02.93   Douglas Selman  SENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni3:53.183:51.15-3.3 
34:04.66   Tom Phillips  SENMDerby3:55.393:55.3930.4 
44:05.46   Tom Bowerman SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni4:05.463:50.64-0.1 
54:06.20   Elliott Jackson PBU23MNew Marske/Leeds Uni/Gateshead/Middlesbrough (Mandale)4:04.583:57.9136.0 
64:06.52   Michael Evans PBU23MSouthport Waterloo/Leeds Beckett Uni4:06.524:06.5236.0 
74:34.47   Phil Moore  SENMDarlington H/Northumbria Uni4:18.04:13.336.0 
84:50.97   Sam Harris SENMExe    
94:55.76   Chris Hooper PBU23MOwls Leicester/Nottingham Trent Uni4:55.764:55.7633.2 
1500 h5 (19 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.36   Harry Harper  U23MLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni3:45.323:42.8014.0 
24:01.80   Nathan Riding  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Liverpool John Moores Uni/Ribble Vall3:54.203:50.9933.8 
34:02.51   Johnathan Morgan  U23MNewport/Cardiff Met Uni3:56.363:50.164.5 
44:07.41   Gavin Lewis  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni3:58.593:51.874.4 
54:08.45   Joshua Entwistle PBU23MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/Felixstowe4:08.454:04.23-1.6 
64:21.31   Thomas West  U20MDarlington H/Northumbria Uni4:12.14:02.236.0 
74:29.78   Christopher Lowe  U20MWitney/Durham Uni4:20.14:20.135.5 
84:32.95   Gareth Petts PBSENMSwansea Uni4:30.474:30.4736.0 
94:52.74   Gavin Campbell  U23MLincoln Wellington/Chester Uni4:47.724:47.7236.0 
1500 s1 (19 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.14   Mark Mitchell PBSENMForres/Edinburgh Uni/Napier Uni/Birchfield H3:44.443:41.4811.4 
23:54.35   Oliver Blake  SENMOswestry/Loughborough Students3:52.693:52.64-1.8 
33:54.58   Harry Harper  U23MLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni3:45.323:42.8014.0 
43:55.98   Michael Wilsmore SBSENMBristol & West/Plymouth Uni/Tamar3:55.983:40.42-2.1 
53:57.33   Paskar Owor  SENMBelgrave/Uganda3:50.283:43.73-2.7 
64:00.42   Tom Phillips  SENMDerby3:55.393:55.3930.4 
74:11.25   Johnathan Morgan  U23MNewport/Cardiff Met Uni3:56.363:50.164.5 
84:12.06   Michael Evans PBU23MSouthport Waterloo/Leeds Beckett Uni4:06.524:06.5236.0 
94:17.38   Elliott Jackson  U23MNew Marske/Leeds Uni/Gateshead/Middlesbrough (Mandale)4:04.583:57.9136.0 
1500 s2 (19 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.40   Ieuan Thomas  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:47.143:43.3-4.5 
23:56.77   Matthew Sullivan  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students3:51.743:51.7431.2 
33:57.20   Nathan Riding  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Liverpool John Moores Uni/Ribble Vall3:54.203:50.9933.8 
43:57.42   Joe Durrant  SENMCambridge H/Birmingham Uni3:56.593:41.7123.8 
53:57.60   Douglas Selman  SENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni3:53.183:51.15-3.3 
63:59.24   Adam Morrell PBU23MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Teeside Uni3:52.663:52.6636.0 
74:06.25   Ronnie Sparke  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni3:58.413:46.1536.0 
84:08.09   Tom Bowerman  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni4:05.463:50.64-0.1 
94:11.54   Adam Newton PBU20MCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:06.223:56.4135.2 
1500 h1 (19 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.64   Sara Treacy  U23WMoynalvey/Birmingham Uni/Ireland4:22.444:16.293.0 
24:50.02   Jo Adams  U23WRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni4:26.534:15.335.1 
34:50.89   Jodie Spencer PBU23WKingston upon Hull/Chester Uni4:49.644:33.4713.9 
44:55.90   Angharad Davies  U23WCarmarthen/Bath Uni/West Wales4:47.294:37.4722.3 
54:58.86   Michelle Stone SBU23WKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni4:37.624:37.6236.0 
65:07.51   Kate Howard SBU23WVale Royal/Essex Uni5:07.515:02.6236.0 
75:08.73   Jordan Folk  U23WPortsmouth Uni/United States4:57.014:57.019.7 
85:41.06   Julia Downes SBSENWBrighton & Hove/Reading Uni/Handy Cross5:41.064:51.935.1 
 DNS   Samantha Franklin SENWB&H    
1500 h2 (19 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.60   Jordan Kinney  U23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students4:21.284:19.7836.0 
24:42.75   Lauren Scott  U23WNorth Down/Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:31.534:30.9426.1 
34:42.84   Eilish McColgan  U23WDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni/Pitreavie4:14.444:00.97-3.4 
44:44.02   Charlotte Gaughan PBSENWCardiff/LSE4:32.634:31.2519.1 
54:48.79   Charlotte Davies  U23WHerts Phoenix/Exeter Uni4:40.274:40.278.8 
64:51.18   Rosie Clarke PBU23WEpsom & Ewell/Bath Uni4:27.984:07.690.9 
75:12.27   Louise Card SBU23WVale of Aylesbury/UWE Bristol5:12.274:59.736.0 
85:14.06   Jessica Earp  SENWHerts Phoenix/Gloucestershire Uni5:03.904:47.536.0 
 DNS   Bobbi Phillips SENWNewc S    
1500 (20 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.56   Michael Wilsmore  SENMBristol & West/Plymouth Uni/Tamar3:55.983:40.42-2.1 
23:58.09   Harry Harper  U23MLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni3:45.323:42.8014.0 
33:58.28   Mark Mitchell  SENMForres/Edinburgh Uni/Napier Uni/Birchfield H3:44.443:41.4811.4 
43:58.98   Joe Durrant  SENMCambridge H/Birmingham Uni3:56.593:41.7123.8 
53:59.13   Oliver Blake  SENMOswestry/Loughborough Students3:52.693:52.64-1.8 
63:59.51   Matthew Sullivan  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students3:51.743:51.7431.2 
74:00.31   Ieuan Thomas  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:47.143:43.3-4.5 
84:02.24   Nathan Riding  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Liverpool John Moores Uni/Ribble Vall3:54.203:50.9933.8 
94:04.13   Paskar Owor  SENMBelgrave/Uganda3:50.283:43.73-2.7 
1500 (20 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.05   Sara Treacy  U23WMoynalvey/Birmingham Uni/Ireland4:22.444:16.293.0 
24:32.15   Jordan Kinney SBU23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students4:21.284:19.7836.0 
34:32.19   Eilish McColgan  U23WDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni/Pitreavie4:14.444:00.97-3.4 
44:32.25   Lauren Scott SBU23WNorth Down/Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:31.534:30.9426.1 
54:32.69   Jo Adams SBU23WRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni4:26.534:15.335.1 
64:40.27   Charlotte Davies PBU23WHerts Phoenix/Exeter Uni4:40.274:40.278.8 
74:44.83   Charlotte Gaughan  SENWCardiff/LSE4:32.634:31.2519.1 
84:47.32   Rosie Clarke PBU23WEpsom & Ewell/Bath Uni4:27.984:07.690.9 
94:49.64   Jodie Spencer PBU23WKingston upon Hull/Chester Uni4:49.644:33.4713.9 
 
3000 h1 (19 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:53.33   Dewi Griffiths  U23MCarmarthen/Swansea Uni8:24.127:55.65-5.2 
28:53.79   James Thie  SENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni8:06.687:56.22-2.4 
38:58.58   James Mee  U23MMansfield/Birmingham Uni8:38.138:29.3315.8 
48:59.42   Michael Grimes PBU20MDurham/Durham Uni8:36.068:36.062.2 
59:09.50   Daniel Price  U23MBournemouth/Exeter Uni8:57.928:46.3136.0 
69:12.99   Chris Dale SBU23MMansfield/Nottingham Trent Uni9:12.998:55.215.6 
79:19.11   Howell Harrod  U20MDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni8:48.28:22.54-1.6 
89:20.98   Iain Lynn SBU23MCity of York/Northumbria Uni9:20.988:57.8029.7 
99:26.73   Josh Rowe PBU23MKingston upon Hull/Leeds Beckett Uni9:26.738:54.51-2.6 
109:45.42   Jake Waldron  U23MExeter/Bath Uni/South West RR9:01.548:59.054.4 
1112:24.82   Christian Brooks SENMC Lan U    
 DNS   Sam Langford SENMGlas U    
3000 h2 (19 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:46.79   James Shane  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Anglia Ruskin U8:05.658:05.6527.2 
28:49.67   Adam Bitchell  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni8:05.168:00.8616.5 
38:54.71   Andrew Sheridan PBU23MCambridge H/Warwick Uni8:54.718:53.5522.5 
49:04.45   Andrew Rooke  U23MIpswich/St. Mary's Uni8:43.958:41.96-3.5 
59:08.29   Nick Earl  SENMCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni8:31.268:16.61-5.0 
69:36.47   Lewis Smart  U23MOwls Leicester9:24.89:06.823.6 
79:56.19   Will Cullen  U23MRadley/Exeter Uni9:31.309:11.42-0.8 
810:11.72   Byron Abbot SENMManc U    
Page: 1 2