BUCS Championships External Results
Bedford
30 Apr-2 May 11
800 1500 5000 10000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
1500 s1 (1 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
33:55.85   Ieuan Thomas  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:47.143:43.3-4.7 
43:56.24   Mathew Jackson  U23MWarrington AC/Birmingham Uni/Liverpool H3:47.003:46.82-3.7 
53:57.42   Ben Wallis  U23MGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni3:45.043:45.0436.0 
63:57.74   Rhys Glastonbury SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni/Radley3:54.183:45.6513.9 
73:57.75   Andrew Mariani SBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students3:50.883:50.137.9 
84:00.14   Adam Clarke  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC3:47.763:38.07-5.7 
94:01.59   David Gibbon  U23MColchester & Tendring/Essex Uni/Southend3:56.993:53.2322.8 
104:02.20   Michael Grimes SBU20MDurham/Durham Uni3:57.23:57.22.9 
114:03.05   Tom Frith  U20MSouthend/Oxford Uni3:54.923:47.68-4.1 
124:05.02   Scott MacAulay  U20MKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni3:57.943:57.231.6 
1500 s2 (1 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:49.12   James Shane SBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Anglia Ruskin U3:36.223:36.2226.0 
23:50.78   Ryan McLeod SBSENMTipton/Loughborough Students3:45.583:43.5013.7 
33:51.77   Gary Bradbury SBU23MWoking/Loughborough Students/Shaftesbury Barnet3:46.823:43.1536.0 
43:52.18   Eoin Everard SBSENMKilkenny/Northumbria Uni/Ireland3:45.513:39.64-2.6 
53:53.33   Paskar Owor SBSENMBelgrave/Uganda3:50.283:43.73-2.8 
63:53.88   Tommy Carroll SBU23MCity of Norwich/North Sligo/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland3:47.53:47.535.7 
73:54.21   Harry Webb SBU23MBristol & West/Brunel Uni London3:54.213:52.6436.0 
83:55.90   Luke Caldwell PBU23MDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly3:47.423:42.14-2.5 
94:00.28   Chris Carter  U23MEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni3:50.993:49.0723.3 
104:05.50   Andrew Woods  U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni4:00.93:50.8931.0 
114:12.49   Chris Woodger  U20MLincoln Wellington/Leeds Beckett Uni4:08.883:59.7029.7 
 DNF   Michael Kershaw  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:49.953:48.952.7 
1500 s1 (1 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.69   Jordan Kinney  U23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students4:21.284:19.7836.0 
24:36.97   Charlotte Gaughan PBSENWCardiff/LSE4:32.634:31.2518.1 
34:37.46   Carolyn Johnson SBSENWRadley/Oxford Uni4:35.864:20.696.3 
44:37.77   Lauren Scott  U23WNorth Down/Birmingham Uni4:31.534:30.9435.8 
54:39.31   Annabelle Grady PBSENWRotherham/Bath Uni4:39.314:36.7327.4 
64:39.80   Rosie Clarke PBU23WEpsom & Ewell/Bath Uni4:27.984:07.690.0 
74:48.75   Emma Williams PBU23WNewcastle Uni4:48.754:34.7936.0 
84:51.23   Michelle Stone SBU23WKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni4:37.624:37.6236.0 
94:58.56   Tamara Armoush  U20WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:38.684:18.253.1 
105:02.12   Noelia Ferruz  SENWCambridge Uni/Spain4:58.814:58.8136.0 
115:06.83   Lydia Growns  U23WEast Anglia Uni5:03.054:59.24.6 
 DNS   Hannah Alderson  U20WYate/Bristol & West/UWE Bristol4:55.424:30.69.6 
1500 s2 (1 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.00   Alison Lundy SBU23WBlackburn/Birmingham Uni4:24.864:08.963.4 
24:38.32   Josephine Moultrie SBU23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni4:17.664:10.435.2 
34:39.02   Abbey McGhee SBU23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Students4:19.044:17.4912.0 
44:42.78   Sarah Hudak SBU23WEast Cheshire/Loughborough Students/Trafford4:40.214:19.313.9 
54:45.42   Charlotte Davies  U23WHerts Phoenix/Exeter Uni4:40.274:40.279.1 
64:47.45   Catherine Blew SBU20WTaunton/Birmingham Uni4:24.404:22.7631.7 
74:52.10   Claire Kiely  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:41.224:36.836.0 
84:52.70   Verity Ockenden  U23WPoole Runners/Swansea Uni4:38.194:12.26-1.9 
94:54.55   Cerian Lancaster  U23WBrighton & Hove4:49.314:42.0636.0 
105:08.34   Grace Geilinger  U23WBrighton & Hove/Bristol Uni5:03.724:48.836.0 
 DQ   Jo Adams  U23WRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni4:26.534:15.334.9 
 DNS   Jodie Spencer  U23WKingston upon Hull/Chester Uni4:49.644:33.4712.8 
1500 (2 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:44.90   James Shane SBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Anglia Ruskin U3:36.223:36.2226.0 
23:47.57   Ryan McLeod SBSENMTipton/Loughborough Students3:45.583:43.5013.7 
33:49.55   Daniel Clorley SBU23MLuton/Birmingham Uni3:42.663:42.6624.2 
43:49.96   Eoin Everard SBSENMKilkenny/Northumbria Uni/Ireland3:45.513:39.64-2.6 
53:50.47   Gary Bradbury SBU23MWoking/Loughborough Students/Shaftesbury Barnet3:46.823:43.1536.0 
63:50.81   Ieuan Thomas  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:47.143:43.3-4.7 
73:51.17   James Thie  SENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:43.133:37.06-2.4 
83:51.23   Tommy Carroll SBU23MCity of Norwich/North Sligo/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland3:47.53:47.535.7 
93:52.13   Ben Wallis SBU23MGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni3:45.043:45.0436.0 
103:53.72   Paskar Owor  SENMBelgrave/Uganda3:50.283:43.73-2.8 
113:55.22   Harry Webb  U23MBristol & West/Brunel Uni London3:54.213:52.6436.0 
124:02.54   Mathew Jackson  U23MWarrington AC/Birmingham Uni/Liverpool H3:47.003:46.82-3.7 
1500 (2 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.86   Alison Lundy SBU23WBlackburn/Birmingham Uni4:24.864:08.963.4 
24:26.21   Josephine Moultrie SBU23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni4:17.664:10.435.2 
34:28.12   Abbey McGhee SBU23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Students4:19.044:17.4912.0 
44:30.33   Jordan Kinney SBU23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students4:21.284:19.7836.0 
54:35.86   Carolyn Johnson SBSENWRadley/Oxford Uni4:35.864:20.696.3 
64:36.27   Lauren Scott  U23WNorth Down/Birmingham Uni4:31.534:30.9435.8 
74:37.02   Catherine Blew SBU20WTaunton/Birmingham Uni4:24.404:22.7631.7 
84:40.21   Sarah Hudak SBU23WEast Cheshire/Loughborough Students/Trafford4:40.214:19.313.9 
94:40.77   Annabelle Grady  SENWRotherham/Bath Uni4:39.314:36.7327.4 
104:41.64   Charlotte Davies  U23WHerts Phoenix/Exeter Uni4:40.274:40.279.1 
114:45.30   Charlotte Gaughan  SENWCardiff/LSE4:32.634:31.2518.1 
124:46.23   Rosie Clarke  U23WEpsom & Ewell/Bath Uni4:27.984:07.690.0 
 
5000 h1 (30 Apr)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:11.23   Christopher Bannon PBU23MCoventry/Cambridge Uni/Kingston & Poly14:56.5114:12.7621.6 
215:14.71   Dan Cliffe  U23MWarrington AC/Birmingham Uni14:52.3414:14.39-3.8 
315:17.91   Stu Huntington  SENMCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District15:13.014:41.36-0.5 
415:18.94   Adam Bitchell  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni13:57.6113:44.7015.3 
515:25.16   Joe Dalgleish SBU23MStroud/Yate/UWE Bristol15:25.1615:13.732.3 
615:29.31   Wynne Evans PBSENMCarmarthen/Swansea Uni15:29.3115:29.3136.0 
715:33.39   Peter Matthews  U23MBlackburn/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley15:27.7115:08.3129.8 
815:34.04   Joe Morwood SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill15:34.0414:53.56-4.3 
915:40.47   Chris Wright  U20MLeeds City15:09.0814:29.44-3.6 
1015:41.26   Matthew Salt PBU20MDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni15:41.2615:23.41.2 
1115:47.44   Alexander Teuten SBU20MCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College15:47.4413:51.08-5.2 
1215:53.25   Matthew Withey SBU23MStroud/St. Mary's Uni15:53.2515:05.2114.1 
1315:55.71   Ben Russell PBU23MNorwich RR/Liverpool Uni15:55.7114:31.351.7 
1416:35.94   Dominic Kiralyfi  U23MOxford Uni16:07.8815:42.073.2 
1516:46.46   Jamie Knapp  U23MSouthampton/Loughborough Students15:59.3815:25.29-0.6 
1616:59.41   Alex Mouradian  SENMBracknell AC16:32.015:59.55.0 
1717:26.95   Will Cullen PBU23MRadley/Exeter Uni17:26.9515:50.84-0.4 
1817:27.08   Callen Clegg PBU23MBrunel Uni London17:27.0817:27.0836.0 
1917:35.07   Christopher Lowe SBU20MWitney/Durham Uni17:35.0717:09.035.3 
2020:31.64   Danny Digweed PBSENMSt. Albans Striders20:31.6420:31.647.9 
2121:42.18   Chris Kingshott PBSENMGloucestershire Uni21:42.1821:42.1836.0 
5000 h2 (30 Apr)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:10.99   Alex Tovey  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni14:53.0514:26.78-2.6 
215:11.53   Stephen Emery  SENMCoventry/Loughborough Students14:28.9214:28.9227.8 
315:12.31   Douglas Selman PBSENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni14:46.4014:37.93-3.2 
415:13.88   John McDonnell  U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni13:56.1713:56.170.0 
515:16.76   Ross Murray PBU23MGateshead/St. Mary's Uni15:16.7615:16.762.8 
615:20.32   Josh Norman PBU23MOwls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni15:02.714:09.386.2 
715:25.42   Ben Nagy  U23MEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni15:08.4814:40.45-2.9 
815:31.50   Jaimie Roden  U20MSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni15:11.6014:23.671.6 
915:35.94   Matthew Bennett  SENMChiltern/Southampton Uni/Southampton14:58.9414:58.94-1.6 
1015:46.42   Mohamud Aadan SBU23MThames Valley/Somalia15:46.4213:56.37-5.3 
1115:47.01   Alex Robinson  U23MHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni15:43.4814:57.022.2 
1215:47.44   Robin Brown  U23MThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Achilles15:23.2715:18.1921.0 
1315:57.68   Shane Kerr  SENMArmagh/Loughborough Students/Ireland14:55.2114:55.2121.0 
1416:24.50   Tom Madden PBU23MCoventry/Coventry Uni/Wirral16:24.5016:24.5023.0 
1516:54.12   Stuart Campbell PBU20MLincoln Wellington/Brunel Uni London/Scunthorpe16:54.1216:54.1224.4 
1617:25.39   Daniel Thomas PBU23MSwansea/Swansea Uni17:25.3917:25.3933.9 
1717:41.00   Nathan Wilkins SBU20MMedway & Maidstone17:41.0015:48.14-0.1 
1817:53.94   Daniel Worley PBSENMHarborough/Chester Uni17:53.9417:53.9436.0 
1920:09.79   Michael Roebuck SENMRead U    
 DNF   Max Kiralyfi  U23MBelgrave/Bristol Uni 15:43.927.6 
 DNF   Neil Tandy SENMBuck U    
5000 h1 (30 Apr)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:10.55   Hannah Walker  U23WUnattached/Birmingham Uni15:48.6915:48.6911.0 
218:10.87   Sarah Inglis  U23WLothian/Edinburgh Uni16:58.3515:25.01-2.3 
318:11.15   Charlotte Arter PBU23WCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Eden Runners18:11.1515:40.15-1.8 
418:11.43   Beth Carter  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni17:02.3316:51.834.5 
518:11.45   Leigh Lattimore  U23WHarrow/St. Mary's Uni17:25.1916:47.9211.1 
618:17.46   Samantha Blanche PBSENWExeter Uni18:17.4618:17.4636.0 
718:26.77   Kirsty Addy  U20WSaxmundham/Loughborough Students17:57.8917:57.895.3 
818:31.68   Claire Altmann PBSENWThames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service18:31.6818:31.685.4 
918:38.79   Bobbi Phillips SBU23WNew Marske/Newcastle Uni18:38.7916:47.2531.6 
1019:36.39   Rachel Jameson PBU23WSheffield Uni19:36.3919:36.3918.1 
 DNF   Bria Dickinson  U23WDurham Uni  35.4 
 DNF   Jane Kemshall  U23WScunthorpe/Leeds Beckett Uni  14.7 
 DNF   Lindsey Raymond  SENWOxford Uni/United States  36.0 
5000 h2 (30 Apr)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:20.97   Imogen Ainsworth  SENWBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Herne Hill16:49.0716:27.0121.1 
218:21.02   Alaw Beynon-Thomas PBU23WCarmarthen17:42.5916:39.132.0 
318:21.27   Hayley Munn PBU23WWinchester17:51.0817:51.082.5 
418:30.77   Sophie Crumly  U23WNewbury/Loughborough Students17:55.8217:53.950.7 
518:32.48   Louise Small  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni17:19.1215:40.5-1.0 
618:33.49   Sophie Cowper PBU23WLincoln Wellington/South London18:33.4916:18.841.3 
718:38.41   Lucy Rogers PBU23WWycombe/Exeter Uni18:38.4118:38.414.2 
819:42.61   Caitlin Lloyd SBU23WLewes/Newcastle Uni/Jarrow & Hebburn19:42.6118:41.347.9 
920:54.71   Laura Lambourne PBU23WBrighton & Hove/Nottingham Trent Uni20:54.7120:54.7136.0 
1021:01.30   Anna Boniface SBU23WReading AC/Brunel Uni London21:01.3017:17.342.3 
5000 (2 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:41.60   Adam Bitchell SBU23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni13:57.6113:44.7015.3 
214:45.53   Stephen Emery PBSENMCoventry/Loughborough Students14:28.9214:28.9227.8 
314:46.40   Douglas Selman PBSENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni14:46.4014:37.93-3.2 
414:47.67   John McDonnell SBU23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni13:56.1713:56.170.0 
514:53.05   Alex Tovey SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni14:53.0514:26.78-2.6 
614:56.81   Christopher Bannon PBU23MCoventry/Cambridge Uni/Kingston & Poly14:56.5114:12.7621.6 
715:07.23   Dan Cliffe SBU23MWarrington AC/Birmingham Uni14:52.3414:14.39-3.8 
815:08.48   Ben Nagy SBU23MEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni15:08.4814:40.45-2.9 
915:11.60   Jaimie Roden PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni15:11.6014:23.671.6 
1015:22.67   Josh Norman  U23MOwls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni15:02.714:09.386.2 
1115:26.12   Joe Dalgleish  U23MStroud/Yate/UWE Bristol15:25.1615:13.732.3 
1215:27.71   Peter Matthews PBU23MBlackburn/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley15:27.7115:08.3129.8 
1315:46.37   Wynne Evans  SENMCarmarthen/Swansea Uni15:29.3115:29.3136.0 
 DNF   Stu Huntington  SENMCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District15:13.014:41.36-0.5 
 DNS   Joe Morwood  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill15:34.0414:53.56-4.3 
 DNS   Ross Murray  U23MGateshead/St. Mary's Uni15:16.7615:16.762.8 
5000 (2 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:19.12   Louise Small SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni17:19.1215:40.5-1.0 
217:25.75   Hannah Walker SBU23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni15:48.6915:48.6911.0 
317:29.38   Sarah Inglis PBU23WLothian/Edinburgh Uni16:58.3515:25.01-2.3 
417:39.73   Beth Carter SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni17:02.3316:51.834.5 
517:42.59   Alaw Beynon-Thomas PBU23WCarmarthen17:42.5916:39.132.0 
617:45.38   Imogen Ainsworth SBSENWBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Herne Hill16:49.0716:27.0121.1 
717:55.82   Sophie Crumly PBU23WNewbury/Loughborough Students17:55.8217:53.950.7 
818:13.44   Charlotte Arter  U23WCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Eden Runners18:11.1515:40.15-1.8 
918:15.06   Leigh Lattimore  U23WHarrow/St. Mary's Uni17:25.1916:47.9211.1 
1018:26.20   Hayley Munn  U23WWinchester17:51.0817:51.082.5 
1118:33.87   Kirsty Addy  U20WSaxmundham/Loughborough Students17:57.8917:57.895.3 
1218:35.65   Samantha Blanche  SENWExeter Uni18:17.4618:17.4636.0 
1318:39.15   Bobbi Phillips  U23WNew Marske/Newcastle Uni18:38.7916:47.2531.6 
1418:39.78   Claire Altmann  SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service18:31.6818:31.685.4 
1518:53.58   Sophie Cowper  U23WLincoln Wellington/South London18:33.4916:18.841.3 
1619:14.71   Lucy Rogers  U23WWycombe/Exeter Uni18:38.4118:38.414.2 
 
10000 A (1 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
130:23.43   Ian Kimpton PBSENMLincoln Wellington/Nottingham Uni/Notts29:31.1729:18.50-3.9 
230:42.04   Dewi Griffiths  U23MSwansea/Swansea Uni30:28.7728:16.07-6.0 
331:05.32   Ian Bailey SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District31:05.3230:15.040.4 
431:27.89   Paul Thompson  U20MBRAT30:30.9730:30.9726.3 
531:59.77   Joshua Grace SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District31:59.7729:34.26-5.0 
632:06.45   Daniel Woodgate SBU23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni32:06.4530:52.00-2.1 
732:19.92   Steven Bayton  U23MCalder Valley/Sheffield Uni32:06.3530:26.18-1.1 
832:43.02   Steven Connor  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni30:55.6130:32.7111.2 
932:54.76   Joe Morwood SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill32:54.7630:28.88-4.3 
1033:00.90   Fabian Downs  SENMChiltern/Oxford Uni/Reading AC31:43.2930:41.15-2.7 
1133:06.01   Michael Kallenberg SBU23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Ingli33:06.0131:30.72-3.6 
1233:42.90   Nick Earl SBSENMCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni33:42.9029:34.11-5.1 
1333:51.12   Neil Phillips SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni33:51.1231:50.72-0.4 
 DNF   Jack Swallow  U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni 34:47.2136.0 
 DNF   Neil Gunstone  SENMMorpeth/Teesside Uni/Fife/Dundee Hawkhill  5.4 
 DNF   Steve Gallienne  U23MBideford/St. Mary's Uni 31:59.09-3.3 
10000 B (1 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:04.01   Nick Wood PBU23MDartford H/Cardiff Met Uni33:04.0133:04.013.4 
233:49.39   Martin Proctor PBU23MDurham/Durham Uni33:49.3933:49.3922.1 
333:56.08   Benjamin Corfield SBSENMLeighton Buzzard/Sheffield Uni33:56.0833:15.323.1 
434:12.59   Daniel Price SBU23MBournemouth/Exeter Uni34:12.5934:10.3736.0 
534:38.31   Patrick Vis SBU23MSouthport Waterloo/Durham Uni34:38.3133:36.661.0 
634:43.02   James Chettle  SENMCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds33:23.332:40.16-1.3 
735:33.64   Kristopher Axon PBU23MWelbeck/Scunthorpe35:33.6435:33.643.5 
835:37.57   Andrew Kaighin SBU23MCheltenham/Liverpool Uni35:37.5734:48.741.6 
936:16.42   Stephen Auger PBU23MUCL36:16.4236:16.4236.0 
1037:11.63   James Whistler PBSENMRanelagh/Birmingham Uni37:11.6337:11.631.7 
1137:37.35   Christopher Dunn SBU23MWerrington/Sunderland Uni37:37.3535:41.5926.9 
1241:14.62   Douglas Tickner SBU20MNewcastle Uni/Tyne Bridge41:14.6234:10.215.7 
 DNF   Daniel Ciaran Mclaren Walsh  SENMHull Uni  9.1 
10000 (1 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
134:13.55   Louise Small SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni34:13.5532:34.73-1.0 
235:24.95   Cathy Ansell PBSENWHerne Hill/Imperial35:24.9535:24.959.3 
335:53.67   Beth Carter PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni35:53.6735:53.6734.5 
436:04.02   Dionne Allen PBU23WLeigh/Birmingham Uni36:04.0236:04.024.5 
541:02.87   Megan Roberts SBU23WRadley/Birmingham Uni41:02.8740:51.686.3 
644:19.15   Leila Armoush SBU23WUnattached/Sheffield Uni44:19.1537:23.543.9 
745:48.55   Hannah Vosser PBU23WWinchester/Exeter Uni45:48.5545:48.5511.8 
848:18.95   Grace Healy PBU23WCenturion48:18.9548:18.9536.0 
 DNF   Clare Cowen  U23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Exeter Uni  4.3 
Page: 1 2