Middlesex Championships External Results
Lee Valley
6 Mar 11
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.41Shaka Palmer  SENMEnfield & Haringey1:57.21:54.792.7 
22:02.32Stewart Davis  SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Antigua & Barbuda2:01.831:57.9438.1 
32:03.72Steve Brookes PBSENMTipton/Serpentine/London Heathside2:03.52:03.50.7 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.41Danay Kaleb PBU15MQueens Park2:11.412:11.4148.1 
22:18.63Sam McGonigle PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx2:12.832:10.0143.0 
32:28.64Jacob Fashoni PBU15MQueens Park2:28.642:28.6454.0 
42:29.03Joe Menear PBU15MQueens Park2:29.032:29.0354.0 
52:40.60Darnell Chambers  U15MThames Valley2:39.872:30.0247.3 
63:01.72Nqobile Ndlovu U15MMdx Sch    
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.84Dalton McGuigan  U17MHarrow/Finn Valley2:02.222:00.9220.8 
22:43.66Rhys Dandson-Thomas U17MMdx Sch    
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.44Ben Waterman  U20MEaling Southall & Middx1:51.681:47.57-4.9 
22:00.93Tom Pye  U20MEnfield & Haringey1:54.621:51.4120.3 
32:06.49Jordan Henderson  U20MHarrow2:02.52:01.863.0 
42:09.13Warren Antalika  U20MHillingdon2:08.262:08.2653.1 
52:12.37Tom O'Dowd  U20MHarrow1:57.231:55.6332.3 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.21Emma Danby  SENWHillingdon/Thames Valley2:10.532:10.5339.8 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.46Nastassja Allin  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:21.82:19.2222.8 
22:48.94Matilda Granger  U15WQueens Park2:37.52:34.553.2 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.63Carys Tetlaw  U17WHillingdon2:31.822:27.8154.0 
22:45.42Evie King  U17WEaling Southall & Middx2:21.432:21.4354.0 
 DNSRebecca Miles  U17WHillingdon2:21.622:21.0254.0 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.25Chris Hepworth  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London4:08.654:00.27-2.6 
24:12.23Chris Symonds  V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Southern Counties Vets/Ghana4:11.453:54.416.5 
34:13.57Robert Thompson  U23MHillingdon4:01.833:59.22-3.0 
44:54.08Philip York SBV45MEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets4:54.084:01.27.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.93Bhavesh Soneji SBU17MEaling Southall & Middx4:05.654:05.656.9 
24:32.86Sam Shindler-Glass  U17MEaling Southall & Middx4:19.824:06.8133.7 
35:08.29Ben Boxer PBU17MBarnet4:47.174:31.842.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.14Ben Waterman SBU20MEaling Southall & Middx3:56.713:44.30-4.9 
24:35.00Andrew Holliman  U20MHarrow4:10.024:00.1319.5 
34:44.60Abraham Brown  U20MHarrow4:16.84:16.821.8 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.86Ashlee McGuigan  SENWHarrow4:39.224:39.2222.7