British Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Hendon
4 Jun 11

Water jump missed in 3000SC
800 1500 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.57Craig Stewart  SENMHarrow/Kilbarchan1:49.061:49.0626.3 
21:53.09Jermaine Mays  SENMKent1:50.71:49.1710.3 
31:53.25Andrew Richardson  U23MTynedale/Newcastle Uni/Gateshead1:49.031:48.5931.1 
41:53.37Zak Curran  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:51.811:46.78-5.4 
51:54.09Paskar Owor SBSENMBelgrave/Uganda1:54.091:49.57-3.0 
61:54.22Chris Smith  U23MWirral/Birmingham Uni/Liverpool H1:50.331:48.200.2 
71:54.71Ben Harding  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London1:51.751:51.75-3.6 
82:00.90Steve Mitchell  SENMBristol & West/Crawley1:51.211:50.553.8 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.57Ben Wiffen  SENMTonbridge/St. Andrews Uni/Kent1:51.91:49.2446.3 
21:53.93Greg Urwin PBU20MGateshead1:53.251:51.2910.0 
31:54.17Chris Johnson SBSENMCrawley/East Anglia Uni1:52.901:52.6245.0 
41:55.28Josh Moss SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hertfordshire Uni1:54.441:54.4435.7 
51:55.90Roy Ramon-Pelegrin PBSENMHarrow/Cuba1:55.901:55.9046.8 
61:56.48James Blackburn  U23MLiverpool H1:52.781:52.7837.4 
71:56.93Philip Sesemann  U20MBlackheath & Bromley1:53.41:51.13-6.1 
82:21.61Will Cockerell PBV35MBelgrave2:21.612:21.612.3 
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.25Jermaine Mays  SENMKent3:43.153:39.8410.3 
23:54.30Steve Mitchell  SENMBristol & West/Crawley3:41.923:38.273.8 
33:54.70Kieran Flannery  SENMGateshead/Loughborough Students3:48.213:45.476.6 
43:55.93Paskar Owor  SENMBelgrave/Uganda3:50.283:43.73-3.0 
53:56.28Russell Bentley SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley3:53.033:52.4-3.9 
63:58.30Mathew Jackson  U23MWarrington AC/Birmingham Uni/Liverpool H3:47.003:46.82-1.8 
74:02.22Adam Stainsby  U23MWorthing/Brighton & Hove/Brunel Uni London/Harrow3:59.483:58.6735.9 
84:03.13Jack Killip  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:02.493:59.8133.5 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.37Marc Elliott  SENMGateshead3:52.213:52.2114.7 
24:01.42Ben Wiffen  SENMTonbridge/St. Andrews Uni/Kent3:52.323:46.3646.3 
34:04.82James Kelly SBSENMBelgrave/A.D. Marathon4:04.823:57.02-1.2 
44:05.64Dave McKinlay  SENMBlackheath & Bromley4:01.23:59.8418.1 
54:06.96Bradley Goater  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:02.453:45.322.6 
64:11.33Chris Johnson  SENMCrawley/East Anglia Uni3:58.623:58.045.0 
74:16.71Richard Franzese  SENMHarrow/Oxford Uni4:05.133:55.2021.5 
84:22.28James Blackburn SBU23MLiverpool H4:22.284:09.3737.4 
 
5000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:44.76Paskar Owor  SENMBelgrave/Uganda14:26.0014:18.92-3.0 
214:49.78Chris Parr SBSENMGateshead/Hercules Wimbledon14:49.7814:12.37-5.2 
314:56.80Nicholas Torry  SENMSerpentine/Kent14:49.0614:18.38-4.7 
415:01.65John McCole  SENMLiverpool H14:50.4014:18.928.8 
515:48.68David Branfoot  SENMHarrow/Army/Southampton15:28.2314:52.81.7 
616:25.85Alex Bruce-Littlewood  U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Portsmouth Uni/Hercules Wimbledon14:46.8914:03.79-4.0 
716:34.58Simon Millett  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR16:26.8415:29.28-1.8 
818:26.21Matt Furber SBSENMCrawley18:26.2116:16.324.6 
5000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:04.01John Gilbert PBSENMKent14:53.8514:36.82-4.6 
215:20.90Adam Carmichael PBSENMGateshead/Leeds Beckett Uni15:20.9015:20.9048.4 
315:21.29James Kelly SBSENMBelgrave/A.D. Marathon15:21.2914:28.33-1.2 
415:52.93Graham Allen PBSENMHarrow15:52.9315:52.9350.3 
516:38.89Dave McKinlay PBSENMBlackheath & Bromley16:38.8916:38.8918.1 
618:17.32Nathan Ditton SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18:17.3216:01.9620.9 
718:21.21Steve Nicholls SENMLiv H    
818:33.91Dave Rayner  V45MCrawley/Reigate Priory18:13.815:32.06.2