British Athletics League Division 4 External Results
Bournemouth
4 Jun 11
800 1500 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.97Harry Fisher  U23MSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni1:49.31:48.112.7 
21:54.40Carl Bradbury  U23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni1:52.411:52.4134.3 
31:54.88Danny Barkes  SENMMansfield1:49.301:49.3044.7 
41:57.11Daniel Price SBU23MBournemouth/Exeter Uni1:56.051:56.0547.2 
52:00.30Edgars Sumskis  SENMNene Valley/Latvia1:58.51:58.5-4.1 
62:10.02Ben Ivorson  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Southampton Uni2:07.172:00.0638.9 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.16Jonathan Slade  SENMSouthampton1:52.021:52.0238.7 
21:57.11Chris Monk  SENMMansfield1:54.101:50.21-0.5 
31:58.18Jack Williams  U20MReading AC1:54.21:53.2414.5 
41:58.83Karl Welch  SENMBournemouth1:56.371:54.4911.1 
52:07.26James Foley SBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:04.531:56.247.4 
62:08.66Andrew Dickens SBSENMNene Valley/Cardiff Uni2:08.661:59.318.2 
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.59Danny Barkes  SENMMansfield3:56.483:50.5744.7 
24:03.91Mehretab Solomon SBU23MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Eritrea4:03.913:56.6339.0 
34:08.67Daniel Price  U23MBournemouth/Exeter Uni3:59.693:59.6947.2 
44:08.68Russell Osborn  SENMSouthampton3:58.673:56.6036.0 
54:08.92Edgars Sumskis SBSENMNene Valley/Latvia4:03.063:55.4-4.1 
64:14.78Jack Gregory  U20MReading AC/Southampton Uni4:06.493:58.21-2.7 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.93Tom Heslop SBU23MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni4:04.163:55.00-0.3 
24:13.01Rob McTaggart  SENMBournemouth4:06.794:04.94-3.2 
34:14.78Chris Monk SBSENMMansfield4:14.783:56.08-0.5 
44:15.17Luke McAra PBSENMReading AC4:14.504:14.5049.5 
54:21.52Adam Birch SBSENMNene Valley4:20.894:12.221.4 
64:31.79Gareth Klepacz  SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni4:11.243:54.150.4 
 
5000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:41.30Mehretab Solomon  U23MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Eritrea14:38.0514:16.3039.0 
215:53.75Ian Habgood SBSENMBournemouth15:53.7515:01.1232.6 
316:06.31Matt Hibberd  SENMSouthampton15:13.7715:13.77-0.1 
416:29.02Paul Halford  V35MWerrington/Nene Valley15:32.715:32.76.4 
516:45.12Daniel Thorne SBU23MReading AC/Brunel Uni London16:45.1214:55.29-3.6 
617:29.75Andy Norton  SENMMansfield/Civil Service16:00.115:50.23.1 
5000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:11.50Jon Sharkey SBSENMBournemouth16:11.5016:05.83.5 
216:17.93Martin Johnson  SENMSouthampton/Corby15:38.4915:38.4925.4 
316:59.39Richard Hope  V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Australia15:31.615:28.327.5 
417:16.86Richard Kinnersley SBSENMReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes17:16.8615:54.620.8 
517:37.32Stuart King SBSENMMansfield/Leeds Beckett Uni17:37.3214:42.59-2.1 
617:43.89Adam Birch SBSENMNene Valley17:43.8915:35.021.4