Sainsburys UK Schools Games External Results
Don Valley
3-4 Sep 11
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 (3 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.04Sean Molloy  U17MTonbridge1:51.601:47.76-5.1 
21:55.04Jordan Bransberg  U17MSkyrac1:51.461:48.8216.4 
31:56.54Dudley Mason  U17MSouthampton1:53.271:50.6821.9 
41:56.58Jack Gleave  U17MWarrington AC1:55.021:53.2230.8 
51:56.72Dale Colley  U17MFalkirk1:55.191:51.86-3.0 
61:58.76Scott Edwards  U17MCardiff1:55.191:55.1945.9 
72:01.48Andrew Wright  U17MWillowfield1:58.651:52.28-2.2 
82:02.05Tom Earley  U17MColwyn Bay1:56.901:52.8430.2 
800 (4 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.70Kaylee Dodd  U17WBasildon2:08.322:03.386.0 
22:11.78Olivia O'Hare  U17WEdinburgh AC2:10.662:10.6626.6 
32:12.05Rosie Chamberlain  U17WExeter2:11.092:04.194.8 
42:13.79Aislinn Crossey PBU17WNewry2:13.792:03.9322.5 
52:15.23Dani Braithwaite  U17WLoftus & Whitby2:13.562:13.037.6 
62:20.11Gabrielle Kinney  U17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:12.42:10.0234.7 
72:21.46Danielle Wallis  U17WMacclesfield2:14.22:14.236.1 
82:26.02Lauren Bell  U17WPembrokeshire2:13.852:11.1136.5 
 
1500 (3 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.57Owen Miller T20/F20  U23MDunfermline & West Fife (Defunct)4:13.63:53.98-3.2 
25:24.98Daniel Frith T20/F20 SBU17MBradford Airedale5:24.985:06.6153.7 
35:42.83Robert Pearsall T20/F20 PBU17MTipton5:42.835:42.8328.8 
47:11.70Lewis Pryke T20/F20 SBU20MCity of Norwich7:11.706:38.8454.0 
1500 (3 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
26:18.14Martina Barber T20/F20 SBU17WStevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col6:18.146:01.645.6 
16:29.88Sophie James T37/F37 SBU20WLeamington6:22.705:46.9233.9 
1500 (3 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.18Jessica Judd  U17WChelmsford4:14.214:03.73-2.7 
24:29.94Abbie Hetherington  U17WCarlisle Aspatria4:27.424:22.586.2 
34:31.03Jennifer Nesbitt  U17WWorcester4:30.444:30.08-1.7 
44:43.17Lucy Campbell PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.174:43.1753.6 
54:47.89Jessica Lonsdale  U17WKingston upon Hull4:34.14:26.3438.3 
64:51.65Malika Rezougui  U17WCwmbran4:44.844:42.7625.7 
74:57.90Brogan Wallace  U17WGlasgow Sch of Sport4:50.904:50.9012.6 
85:23.50Rebecca Harvey  U17WCity of Lisburn5:03.215:03.2116.1 
1500 (4 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.67Max Aitchison  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow3:57.963:57.9612.9 
24:08.95James Lamswood  U17MKingston upon Hull3:52.453:48.4433.7 
34:09.18Tom Hook  U17MCity of Norwich3:53.793:43.161.1 
44:10.45Tom Richardson  U17MThurrock3:55.713:48.39-2.0 
54:10.77Matthew Shirling  U17MSt. Helens Sutton3:53.063:44.118.8 
64:11.91Kyran Roberts  U17MCarmarthen3:59.173:45.18-1.0 
74:20.92Conor Christie  U17MSpringwell4:12.314:09.6424.8 
 
3000 (3 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:44.70Jonathan Davies  U17MReading AC8:25.957:45.75-6.3 
28:49.79Michael Callegari  U17MShaftesbury Barnet8:28.898:06.231.6 
39:00.38Lloyd Heckler PBU17MCarmarthen9:00.388:51.815.9 
49:03.48Barry Maskell  U17MGateshead8:59.78:44.318.7 
59:18.45Neil Gourley  U17MGiffnock North8:40.958:05.25-6.6 
69:19.52Tom Magee  U17MLagan Valley9:15.909:15.900.5 
79:23.99Ben Sutherland  U17MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton9:22.18:31.668.1 
89:32.20Ben Everson  U17MTrafford8:56.008:56.0012.7 
3000 (4 Sep)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:01.52Natalia Hackett  U17WHallamshire9:40.819:40.818.9 
210:05.72Sophie Riches  U17WChelmsford9:55.19:43.3420.6 
310:15.45Grace Baker  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC9:46.019:37.744.2 
410:44.93Lauren Gowland  U17WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde10:23.2410:23.2413.7 
510:47.08Rachael Dunn  U17WEdinburgh AC10:32.549:52.2917.0 
610:49.38Rebecca Evans  U17WCardiff10:30.099:53.773.0 
711:05.72Yasmin Wilson  U17WLagan Valley10:48.5710:23.6240.1