Hercules Wimbledon 800m & 3000m Night External Results
Wimbledon
13 Jul 22
800 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.80Archie Walton  SENMTaunton/Loughborough Students1:53.701:53.70-3.5 
21:57.42William Leslie PBSENMHercules Wimbledon1:57.421:57.42-1.5 
31:59.18Daniel Wolff T20/F20 PBSENMEpsom & Ewell1:59.181:59.18-1.7 
42:00.30Gareth Holden SBSENMBelgrave/Imperial College2:00.302:00.010.1 
52:03.35Alex Gurteen PBSENMEpsom & Ewell2:03.352:03.35-1.0 
62:04.63Andrew Merry PBSENMHercules Wimbledon2:04.632:04.63-0.4 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:10.10Ben Whyatt PBU17MSouth London10:10.1010:10.101.4 
210:11.23Hugo Kelly PBU17MHercules Wimbledon10:11.2310:11.233.2 
310:13.18Chloe Baker PBSENWThames Valley10:13.1810:13.182.6 
410:16.12Emily Kerr PBSENWBelgrave10:16.1210:16.124.9 
510:18.46Tom Davies PBU17MHercules Wimbledon10:18.4610:18.462.6 
610:18.81Roger Beswick PBV60MBlackheath & Bromley10:18.8110:18.812.9 
710:21.70Kit Monti PBU20MBrighton & Hove10:21.7010:21.703.5 
810:34.92Laura Goodson  SENWBelgrave/Gala10:06.910:06.93.9 
910:36.47Joseph Ibe PBV40MStriders of Croydon10:36.4710:36.474.4 
1010:37.41Tom Keenan PBSENMSutton & District10:24.9210:24.922.5 
1110:37.99Penny Oliver PBSENWCoventry/Exeter Uni/Croydon10:37.9910:37.993.7 
1210:44.01Lizzie Goldie-Scot SBSENWBelgrave10:44.0110:22.374.8 
3000 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:28.40Alex Mogford PBV35MWoking9:20.519:20.510.8 
29:34.62Jonathan Darby PBSENMKingston & Poly/Oxford Uni9:26.559:26.55-1.1 
39:42.57Max Rose PBSENMHerne Hill9:42.579:42.572.2 
49:48.58Scott Singleton PBSENMStragglers9:48.589:48.580.2 
59:49.86Matthew Russell PBSENMUnattached9:49.869:49.861.7 
69:50.05Will Taylor PBU17MHercules Wimbledon9:50.059:50.052.0 
79:51.23Simon Zieleniewski PBSENMGuildford & Godalming/Clapham Chasers9:51.239:51.232.1 
89:51.53Naomi Lenane PBSENWBelgrave/St. Mary's Uni9:51.539:51.532.6 
99:53.54Adam Hewitt PBV35MGuildford & Godalming9:50.099:50.092.1 
109:54.30Jack Wilkinson  U23MNorth Somerset9:45.599:45.590.5 
119:57.29Andrew Georgeson  SENMBest Athletics9:50.769:50.762.3 
1210:05.33Sebastian Cockerell  U17MBelgrave9:55.09:55.02.1 
1310:05.56Katriona Brown PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni10:05.5610:05.564.0 
1410:06.87Mark Cursons SBV60MHarrow/Veterans10:06.879:15.953.4 
1510:09.28Sarah Winstone  V35WSouthampton9:58.099:58.091.4 
1610:12.89Dom Woodbridge PBSENM26.210:12.8910:12.892.1 
1710:13.99Sophie Cowper SBSENWRotherham/Anglia Ruskin U/Notts10:13.999:29.713.1 
1810:14.60David Williams SBV55MGuildford & Godalming/Welsh Masters10:14.6010:02.873.0 
1910:27.40Stephanie Hewitt  SENWBelgrave/Imperial/Kilmarnock10:16.110:16.13.7 
2011:06.10Lloyd Emeka PBV40MClapham Chasers11:06.1011:06.106.0 
3000 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:15.25Connor Trerise PBU23MWoking/Cornwall AC9:08.839:08.83-1.6 
29:17.27Richard Jones SBSENMHercules Wimbledon9:17.279:15.310.0 
39:18.09Joe Clark SBV35MHercules Wimbledon/Barnes9:18.098:54.41-0.3 
49:18.68Jacob Plummer PBSENMHercules Wimbledon9:18.689:18.680.0 
59:26.34Ross Brown PBSENMHerne Hill9:26.349:26.34-0.5 
69:27.74Patrick Brown SBV35MOrion9:27.749:25.540.7 
79:28.46Daniel Hunt  V40MSouthampton9:25.619:16.80-0.2 
89:33.19Verity Hopkins PBSENWTonbridge9:33.199:33.190.6 
99:35.53Jamie Bannister SBV35MHercules Wimbledon9:35.539:30.50.2 
109:39.39Neil Kirkham PBV35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets9:32.589:32.580.8 
119:42.21Georgia Peel SBSENWBelgrave9:42.219:23.4116.1 
129:42.45James Robertson SBSENMKingston & Poly9:42.459:00.182.9 
139:44.68Simon Wade PBV40MHercules Wimbledon9:44.689:44.681.2 
149:44.80Jack Hobden PBU17MHercules Wimbledon9:44.809:44.801.2 
159:46.23Andrew Lewis SBV40MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets9:46.239:40.10.2 
169:46.37David Williams SBV50MSouth London9:46.379:31.25-0.1 
179:48.73Dave Taylor SBV55MBlackheath & Bromley/Herne Hill9:48.737:57.6410.0 
3000 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:05.60George Withers PBSENMSt. Albans AC/Herne Hill9:05.609:05.60-1.5 
29:06.98John Borton PBSENMThames Valley9:06.989:06.980.1 
39:07.83Niamh Bridson Hubbard PBSENWBlackheath & Bromley9:07.839:07.83-0.7 
49:08.58Jeff Cunningham SBV40MHerne Hill9:08.588:56.41-0.7 
59:09.15Georgie Grgec PBSENWHerne Hill/New Zealand9:09.159:09.15-0.6 
69:15.20George Morris PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9:06.759:06.75-1.3 
79:18.61Ben Goddard SBV35MWoking9:18.619:10.17-2.2 
89:24.14Philip Coales SBSENMStriders of Croydon9:24.149:19.29-0.5 
99:25.00Tessa McCormick  SENWVale Royal9:20.039:20.030.2 
109:28.78Martin Bell SBSENMClapham Chasers9:28.789:27.480.2 
119:31.90Cameron Elliott  U17MHercules Wimbledon9:21.609:21.600.6 
129:34.56Ross Doran SBU20MHighgate9:34.569:24.392.6 
139:37.82Jude Clayton  U17MBrighton & Hove9:20.169:20.160.2 
149:45.08Niamh Brown  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District9:33.309:29.230.9 
3000 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:56.08Oscar Curry PBU20MReigate Priory8:56.088:56.08-1.6 
28:59.21Jack Bailey PBU20MHighgate8:59.218:59.21-1.6 
39:00.73Darrel May SBV40MHatch Warren/Basingstoke & Mid Hants9:00.738:53.8-0.9 
49:02.87Daniel Kennedy PBSENMBlackheath & Bromley9:02.879:02.87-1.1 
59:03.99Henry Murdoch SBSENMHighgate9:03.999:01.99-1.5 
69:07.13Conall McNally PBSENMBelgrave9:07.139:07.13-2.0 
79:07.32Angus Lamb PBSENMBelgrave9:07.329:07.32-0.7 
89:08.27Nick Buckle SBSENMBelgrave9:08.278:55.91-1.6 
99:09.17Will Cullen SBSENMSouth London9:09.179:04.7-0.8 
109:11.06Alex Penfold SBSENMCroydon9:11.069:00.00-0.5 
119:12.88Finn Johnson SBSENMHercules Wimbledon9:12.888:48.55-2.8 
129:16.09Dhrupadh Yerrakalva SBSENMLoughborough Students9:16.099:00.01-1.0 
139:20.11Nick Shasha SBV45MOrion/Eastern Masters9:20.118:48.730.2 
3000 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:33.24Harry Allan PBSENMHighgate/UCL8:33.248:33.24-3.2 
28:34.25Robert Wood PBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force8:34.258:34.25-3.0 
38:36.42Tom Foster PBSENMGuildford & Godalming/Micky Morris Racing Team8:36.428:36.42-3.4 
48:36.94Adam Hudson PBU20MSutton & District8:36.948:36.94-2.9 
58:39.78Brandon Dewar PBSENMHerne Hill/Australia8:39.788:39.78-3.6 
68:40.66Isaac Arnott  U20MTonbridge8:40.418:40.41-2.5 
78:40.87Joshua Hobbs PBU23MCrawley8:40.878:40.87-2.6 
88:41.98Ben Harding PBV35MKent8:41.988:41.98-1.8 
98:43.15Edward Mallett PBSENMHercules Wimbledon8:43.158:43.15-3.3 
108:44.19Chris Busaileh SBV35MKent/Herne Hill/Herne Hill8:44.198:29.57-2.0 
118:44.71Jonny Earl PBV35MHercules Wimbledon8:44.718:44.71-2.8 
128:44.88Oliver Bushdari PBU23MOrion8:40.908:40.90-2.6 
138:45.12George Mallett PBSENMHercules Wimbledon8:44.438:44.43-3.0 
148:45.15Daniel Pettitt PBSENMKent/Manchester Uni8:45.158:45.15-2.4 
158:45.93Dan Poynting PBU23MExeter Uni8:45.938:45.93-1.8 
168:46.15Adam Millbery  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/London City AC8:43.998:43.99-3.4 
178:54.93Damian Nevins  V40MHarrow8:49.608:31.96-1.7 
3000 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:22.12Michael Cameron PBSENMThames Valley/Durham Uni8:22.128:22.12-3.4 
28:23.24Tom Syckelmoore PBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants8:23.248:23.24-3.9 
38:25.28Robel Bahelbi PBSENMHighgate/Eritrea8:25.288:25.28-4.5 
48:28.39Will Singleton PBU20MShrewsbury8:25.498:25.49-3.4 
58:28.58Sam Knee-Robinson  SENMBedford & County8:25.618:25.61-3.7 
68:29.46Jack Millar SBSENMBristol & West/Oxford Uni/Thames Hare & Hounds8:29.468:25.21-5.2 
78:30.32Nick Earl SBV35MCity of Norwich8:30.328:16.61-4.4 
88:31.69Andrew Warburton PBSENMHerne Hill8:31.698:31.69-2.7 
98:31.93Lewis Laylee PBSENMHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni8:31.938:31.93-3.2 
108:38.08Daniel Wallis SBSENMGuildford & Godalming8:38.088:17.58-3.6 
118:39.28James Rennie  U23MReading AC/Cambridge Uni8:28.338:28.33-2.9 
128:39.62Daniel Bradley SBV35MTonbridge8:39.628:35.75-2.7 
138:40.62Kristian Tung PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx/Shropshire Schs/Malaysia8:40.628:40.62-2.2 
149:02.36Henry Silverstein  U23MHercules Wimbledon/Cambridge Uni8:32.468:32.46-1.7 
3000 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
17:56.00Ian Crowe-Wright PBSENMBrighton & Hove7:56.007:56.00-5.5 
28:01.72Stuart McCallum PBSENMWinchester8:01.728:01.72-4.9 
38:13.13Eoin Pierce PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Ireland8:13.138:13.13-4.7 
48:13.22Dylan Evans PBSENMShaftesbury Barnet/Australia8:13.228:13.22-5.4 
58:14.24John Sanderson  SENMGuildford & Godalming8:12.758:05.24-3.9 
68:16.17Andrew Penney SBSENMHercules Wimbledon8:16.178:13.55-4.4 
78:17.12Will Stockley PBSENMBelgrave/Milligan College8:17.128:17.12-4.1 
88:17.42Jonathan Cornish PBSENMHercules Wimbledon/White Horse8:17.428:17.42-5.1 
98:19.35Andy Coley-Maud SBV35MGuildford & Godalming8:19.358:17.71-5.0 
108:23.24James Hancock PBSENMCroydon/Exeter Uni8:23.248:23.24-3.7 
118:26.37Joseph Massingham  SENMRotherham/Cambridge Uni8:17.988:17.98-4.0 
128:27.91Joshua Burgess PBSENMLewes8:27.918:27.91-2.9 
138:29.12Samuel Gebreselassie  SENMBelgrave8:25.268:21.0-4.5 
148:33.16Chris Thomas  SENMThames Valley8:22.768:22.76-3.7