Dulwich Runners Midsummer Relay (3x1.04) External Results
Dulwich
15 Jun 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
1.04ML L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:51Daryl Cyprien U23MSouth London-1.7 
24:53Andy Bond V45MDulwich/Veterans-2.0 
34:59David Lilley SENMOrpington0.8 
45:03Lyndon Marfell SENMKent/New Zealand4.3 
55:04Eric Dol SENMHerne Hill2.3 
65:05Richard Giles V40MKent/London City AC1.2 
75:08Will Cole SENMRunhead-0.3 
85:09William Pitt V50MKent1.1 
95:11Kevin Howarth V50MPetts Wood1.7 
105:13Tom Irish V35MHerne Hill2.8 
115:16Gregor Maclean SENMCrystal Palace TC3.2 
125:20Andrew Inglis V45MDulwich-0.6 
135:24Tim ShakespeareSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners  
145:24James Naldrett SENMWindrush TC2.8 
155:26Tom Foster SENMHerne Hill4.1 
165:27Eve WildeSENWDulwich Runners  
175:27Alexander Loftus V45MDulwich3.4 
185:28Ewan Burns V35MCrystal Palace TC9.0 
195:29Sarah Crichton SENWKent3.8 
205:35Sam Camenzuli U20MHerne Hill/London Schs4.9 
215:40Stephen Lovejoy SENMWindrush TC4.9 
225:40Matthew Pond U20MPetts Wood5.5 
235:42Andrew Scott V40MDulwich6.0 
245:46Una EnglishSENW   
255:46Chris Nunn V45MDulwich8.2 
265:46Eddie Favell U13MSouth London10.7 
275:46Phoebe Bowen U17WHerne Hill8.6 
285:47Paul Doyle V55MRanelagh/Veterans/Herne Hill5.6 
295:47Tim Sharp V40MKent3.9 
305:48Julia Wedmore SENWHerne Hill3.7 
315:49Claire Oxlade SENWKent6.7 
325:53Conan D'ArcySENM   
335:54Stephen Jones V40MCrystal Palace Fun Runners6.0 
345:56Andrea Ceccolini V50MDulwich/Italy6.9 
355:58Christine Lutsch V40WWindrush TC/South Africa7.9 
366:02Richard Hassall V40MOrpington7.3 
376:05Paul Crompton V50MKent8.4 
386:06Steve Lewis V40MDulwich Park10.8 
396:09Eberhard Prill V60MDulwich/Germany7.3 
406:10Mobushar AhmedSENM   
416:11Ed OsborneSENM   
426:14John EnglishSENM   
436:18Tom SzydlowskiSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners  
446:19Aqasa NuSENM   
456:22Maeve LaneSENW   
466:22Jasmine Mahoney U13WCrystal Palace TC10.4 
476:23Marcus Elwes V55MPetts Wood/Ravens City of London7.5 
486:23Zac Rabanal-HuntSENM   
496:26Chris Dyke V35MCrystal Palace Fun Runners/Croydon6.9 
506:31Sally Urquhart SENWKent8.9 
516:35Siobhan BurneSENW   
526:41Cameron TimmisSENM   
536:43Hamish GrantSENMWindrush Triathlon Club  
546:44David Groom V55MPetts Wood6.8 
556:45Edward LavelleSENM   
566:47David OlverSENM   
576:48Jenny Leng V55WPetts Wood11.9 
586:54Natalie Jacques SENWPetts Wood12.2 
596:58Marcus ZentnerSENM   
606:58Simon BarkerSENM   
617:03Catherine BuglassSENW   
627:03Annette Shrimpton V45WOrpington9.7 
637:09Katie Styles V40WDulwich10.7 
647:10Teresa Northey V45WNorth Herts/Dulwich13.1 
657:13Samantha Goffin V50WOrpington14.8 
667:18Laura Elvin SENWPetts Wood13.7 
677:24Kate BellSENW   
687:29Clare Dunne V45WDulwich Park19.6 
697:30Amy Harris V40WBeckenham16.6 
707:33Becky FurlongSENWDulwich Park Runners  
717:34John SmartSENM   
727:49Georgina Selway V55WBeckenham16.7 
737:51Stephen Wright V45MCrystal Palace Fun Runners16.0 
748:01Nova Matthias V50WCrystal Palace Fun Runners17.4 
758:03Amy CurtisSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners  
768:20Amalia Da Silva LimaSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners  
778:24Gillian Cavell V60WDulwich Park19.3 
788:32Jenny Bomers V35WDulwich23.8 
798:36Kati Pusey V50WCrystal Palace TC14.7 
808:52Martin Morley V70MLincoln Wellington22.6 
819:19Leena CeccoliniSENW   
829:20Beatrice MewisSENW   
839:21Michaela SebestovaSENW   
849:25Louise Fernandez V50WDulwich Park26.1 
8510:18Mary Moore V55WPetts Wood32.2 
1.04ML L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:37Robert Sesemann SENMKent-3.3 
24:57Jack Brotchie V35MHerne Hill-0.8 
34:58Ian Ellwood SENMKent/York Postal0.1 
45:07Jonathan Phillips V35MDulwich-0.4 
55:14Adrian Russell V45MDulwich-1.1 
65:19Adam Teszke V45MDulwich2.3 
75:21Richard Harrison V35MCrystal Palace Fun Runners3.8 
85:21Joe Farrington-Douglas V40MDulwich4.1 
95:23Joe Wood SENMDulwich3.0 
105:25James Willingham V45MOrpington3.1 
115:25Robert Archer V50MDulwich11.4 
125:30Luke Squirrell U20MPetts Wood5.1 
135:33Bryony Proctor SENWKent5.0 
145:40Nick CooganSENM   
155:44Matthew Steere SENMOrpington4.0 
165:45Clare Elms V55WKent/Veterans3.4 
175:46Tom Pither SENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners8.6 
185:48Sophie Roberts SENWWindrush TC4.5 
195:51James Wall SENMPetts Wood7.8 
205:55Calum SlowtherSENM   
215:56Max Read U15MSouth London6.8 
225:56Martin Leat V60MCrystal Palace TC5.5 
235:57Robert Tokarski V40MDulwich8.3 
245:58Will Hooper SENMDulwich9.0 
256:08Mohammed Haile V50MHerne Hill6.2 
266:10Des EnglishSENM   
276:11Andrew Simms V55MHerne Hill/Veterans7.8 
286:12Genevieve Blanch SENWKent6.8 
296:16Jeremy Benson V60MPetts Wood/Knavesmire9.8 
306:17Nikki SurzakerSENWHerne Hill Harriers  
316:18Austin PlattSENM   
326:20David Moore V55MPetts Wood9.4 
336:21Chris AllenSENMCrystal Palace Tri Club  
346:22Nathalie GaudillatSENW   
356:23Victoria Cartwright V35WKent7.2 
366:26Pedro HenriqueSENMHerne Hill Harriers  
376:29Haydn GriffithsSENM   
386:32Christina Dimitrov V35WDulwich10.6 
396:32Beatrice Quaye U15WSouth London10.3 
406:33Ines Maignan U13WSouth London9.4 
416:36Colin Merton V40MWindrush TC15.3 
426:37Emma WildingSENW   
436:40Kane Rabanal-HuntSENM   
446:40Clare Norris V45WDulwich8.8 
456:41Paolo CeccoliniSENM   
466:44Joanne Wint V40WKent11.4 
476:45Jasmine BairdSENWWindrush Triathlon Club  
486:47Katie Heron SENWHerne Hill15.4 
496:49Olive FindleySENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners  
506:50Katia HadaschickSENWDulwich Park Runners  
516:51Madeleine MatosSENW   
526:53Madeleine Kugler SENWDulwich Park21.7 
536:56Belinda BellSENW   
546:58Shoko OkamuraSENW   
556:59Nathalie Juchau V50WPetts Wood13.9 
566:59Simon CrownSENM   
577:05Christiana CampbellSENW   
587:05Noemie Cavaillon-RamSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners  
597:06Lisa RabanalSENW   
607:07Daniella Furneau SENWPetts Wood9.0 
617:08Louise Phillips SENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners14.8 
627:11Florence Mowlem SENWWindrush TC21.1 
637:12Anna Thomas V40WDulwich13.3 
647:19Jim PhelanSENM   
657:23Clive London V65MOrpington13.3 
667:27Ibitoru Lilley V40WDulwich Park17.1 
677:33Colin FrithSENMLincoln Wellington  
687:34Anna Larner V40WOrpington17.5 
697:38Alex CollinsonSENM   
707:42Hannah Harvest V35WDulwich19.9 
717:51Ameet PatelSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners  
728:01Stuart Wilson V55MBeckenham18.3 
738:13Fatma MelloukSENWCrystal Palace Tri Club  
748:38Catherine Langley SENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners22.1 
758:42Laura Griffin V45WDulwich Park22.1 
768:45Marie Stephenson V50WDulwich Park27.6 
778:51Tanya Byrne V50WBeckenham21.9 
788:58Claire SliwerskiSENWCrystal Palace Tri Club  
799:19Rachel Lynn V35WCrystal Palace Fun Runners28.8 
809:25Abigail HuntSENW   
819:27Katelyn AdlerSENW   
829:41Kumiko Broadhurst V50WPetts Wood25.9 
8310:27Gill Boyd V50WPetts Wood32.6 
8411:21Claire HoldcroftSENW   
1.04ML L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:53Owen Hind SENMKent-2.0 
24:54Ben Howe SENMDulwich-2.3 
34:59Calum Fraser SENMKent/Bath Uni0.3 
45:02Adrian Lowther V40MKent1.8 
55:04Ross Brown SENMHerne Hill-0.2 
65:05Joe Hallsworth SENMDulwich-1.9 
75:06Fred Bungay SENMDulwich0.2 
85:10Simon Sowerby SENMUnattached2.5 
95:11Kieran O'Doherty V35MBillericay/Petts Wood0.2 
105:16Luca CostanteSENMDulwich Runners  
115:22Michael Longley SENMKent1.1 
125:24Mark BeddingtonSENMHerne Hill Harriers  
135:25Richard Hall-Smith V40MCrystal Palace Fun Runners2.2 
145:26Joe EnglishSENM   
155:31Jonathan Whittaker V40MPetts Wood/Dulwich/Veterans5.4 
165:31Matt DoyleSENM   
175:34James GordonSENM   
185:35Gavin Kitchingham V50MOrpington/Bromley Veterans3.0 
195:37Graham DoddsSENM   
205:38Duane MatthewsSENWHerne Hill Harriers  
215:39George Tovey U23MSouth London/St. Mary's Uni5.5 
225:39Che Compton V45MKent-0.5 
235:44Grzegorz Galezia V50MDulwich/Poland4.0 
245:48Daniel Selman V50MPetts Wood4.9 
255:48William Weyham U13MSouth London3.7 
265:49Katie Rowland SENWKent2.7 
275:50Patrick Batty V35MWindrush TC6.4 
285:54Selwyn Smith V45MCrystal Palace TC12.9 
295:56Lauren MartinSENWHerne Hill Harriers  
305:56Sahil DuttaSENM   
315:56Bruno CeccoliniSENM   
325:58Xavi Rabanal-HuntSENM   
335:59Ben BeaversSENMCrystal Palace Tri Club  
345:59Hope StenningSENW   
356:00Rebecca Schulleri SENWDulwich6.9 
366:00Stephen Pond V50MPetts Wood6.4 
376:02Eva Maignan U15WSouth London9.8 
386:05Barney Thompson V45MWindrush TC17.9 
396:07Nesrin SabanchiSENWKent Ac  
406:07Paul Anthony Whelan V55MPetts Wood10.2 
416:10Lin SkinnerSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners  
426:13Peter-Jan BoutenSENM   
436:15Chris Axon V55MCrystal Palace Fun Runners11.1 
446:15Brian Smith V50MPetts Wood14.5 
456:17Meghan CooleySENWWindrush Triathlon Club  
466:20Lee Wild V50MDulwich8.4 
476:20George CaswellSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners  
486:22Simon Evans V50MHerne Hill/Crystal Palace Fun Runners7.5 
496:23Chloe Haffenden SENWPetts Wood/Bedford H10.0 
506:25Tom BrownSENM   
516:29Carl Inman V45MPetts Wood8.6 
526:31Matt PhelpsSENM   
536:32James PimpertonSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners  
546:35Emma BenyonSENW   
556:36Gary BelchamSENM   
566:37Chris CarrickSENM   
576:37Amanda Williams V45WOrpington9.9 
586:38Katie SmithSENW   
596:46Nicole Teszke V35WDulwich Park13.7 
606:54Richard Selway V55MBeckenham11.1 
616:55David Jenkins V45MOrpington13.7 
626:56Molly LyySENWCrystal Palace Tri Club  
637:10Glen Keegan V55MHerne Hill/Veterans15.8 
647:10Adam WestSENM   
657:13Matt HuntSENM   
667:14David Mullany V60MDulwich Park14.3 
677:17Steve WilliamsSENMLincoln Wellington  
687:22Salomé Bouten U13WCrystal Palace TC14.7 
697:24Carrie BowersSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners  
707:25Joseph BradySENM   
717:30Hannah Goodwin SENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners21.0 
727:34Richard Seabrook V75MBeckenham14.1 
737:44Claire Barnard V35WDulwich16.9 
747:46Sammie SawardSENM   
757:58Michael Boyd V50MPetts Wood19.1 
768:09Jessica Hodgson V40WDulwich Park19.3 
778:16Claire London V65WOrpington18.3 
788:20Mark Davidson V55MDulwich Park19.5 
798:31Emma Guthrie V45WCrystal Palace Fun Runners21.1 
808:36Karen Azaadi V40WDulwich Park24.4 
818:51Jenny BomersSENMDulwich Runners  
Page: 1 2