Black Park parkrun # 131 External Results
Black Park
31 Dec 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:23   Allan Stewart  U20MChiltern16:4015:14-1.8 
217:51   Benjamin Tanner SENMUnattached    
318:15   Philip Jones  V45MWycombe/Datchet18:0617:556.7 
418:35   Guy Woollett  V40MGade Valley17:3617:366.1 
519:01   Thomas Lloyd North  V40MGade Valley18:5118:205.3 
619:04   Rick Kiddle  V45MHigh Wycombe Triathlon Club18:2018:1535.0 
719:20   Ian Lawson  V40MChiltern18:3018:206.5 
819:28   Vince Ellerby  V45MGade Valley18:4918:377.0 
919:36   Ian Wright  V45MCroydon18:3718:217.0 
1019:38   Jose Sharps U20MUnattached    
1119:45   Leonard Richardson  V40MMaidenhead19:0318:4414.8 
1220:18   Lee Wenham PBV35MUnattached20:1818:5412.9 
1320:27   Stephen McAlister  V45MHillingdon Triathletes19:2418:456.3 
1420:33   John Cobb  V55MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19:2418:5414.9 
1520:37   Andrew Malyan  V45MHillingdon19:5919:598.5 
1620:46   Paul Ashby  V45MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:2220:1612.6 
1720:54   Chris Acres  V35MUnattached19:5819:5836.0 
1821:00   Jamie Stentaford PBS30MHillingdon Triathletes21:0019:0233.9 
1921:03   Jonathan Richard Elliott  V35MDatchet20:3320:1115.9 
2021:04   Ade Mccormack  V50MChiltern20:4719:489.6 
2121:07   David Laidler  SENMUnattached20:4620:1516.2 
2221:14   Michael Taylor  V40MUnattached20:4519:5011.5 
2321:14   Anthony Barron SENMUnattached    
2421:15   James Allchin  S30MHandy Cross20:0617:582.8 
2521:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2621:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2721:28   Natalie Wickings SBU18WWatford21:2819:4624.6 
2821:29   Steve Parsons  V45MRunnymede19:4318:346.3 
2921:32   Stevan Dokic SBV50MHillingdon21:3220:0512.8 
3021:34   Peter Allen  U20MBurnham20:4820:1113.5 
3121:35   Tim Cook  S30MWatford Joggers20:3917:414.0 
3221:38   Tony Quinn  V40MUnattached20:3320:3313.6 
3321:39   James Edward Gamble  V50MWatford Joggers20:5720:179.9 
3421:43   Sarah Lester PBV35WDatchet21:4320:2330.3 
3521:57   Andrew Brown  V40MBurnham20:4119:2636.0 
3622:03   John Irwin  V60MBurnham21:2921:2620.9 
3722:09   Stuart R Evans  V40MHillingdon Triathletes19:5619:5610.7 
3822:12   Steven Burrows  V40MUnattached21:1020:4230.9 
3922:17   Richard Moys SENMUnattached    
4022:21   John Myall V60MHillingdon Triathletes    
4122:25   Chris Dyke  V45MHillingdon Triathletes21:2720:5936.0 
4222:29   Diana Charles PBV40WHandy Cross22:2922:2936.0 
4322:33   Wesley Adamo  U11MHillingdon21:0819:5321.8 
4422:35   Chido Okwuosa  V35MUnattached20:4420:2036.0 
4522:37   Raphael Sylvester SENMUnattached    
4622:46   Christian Woolhouse  U18MUnattached21:1920:5327.2 
4722:47   Peter Astles  V50MHandy Cross21:4821:4313.5 
4822:51   Giles Devlin  V35MFetch Everyone20:1518:294.4 
4922:52   Ben Taylor  V35MUnattached21:5621:5636.0 
5022:58   Trystan Lakin SBS25MDatchet22:5819:0825.7 
5123:00   Les Lepper  V50MMarlow Striders22:0922:0625.3 
5223:00   Nigel Doxford  V50MUnattached21:0821:0815.2 
5323:03   Bob Hardman  V60MBurnham22:0121:2917.4 
5423:05   Peter Darkins  V50MUnattached22:2921:3913.3 
5523:07   Charles Allen  V50MBurnham/Datchet22:2222:1316.0 
5623:09   Theo Pressner  V40MUnattached22:0820:4336.0 
5723:09   Alison Allen  V50WBurnham22:3422:3417.2 
5823:11   Lee Dumont  S30MUnattached21:5020:3314.5 
5923:15   Keith Hylands PBV60MWatford/Hercules Wimbledon23:1522:2123.9 
6023:18   John Laird  V40MHillingdon20:4720:3218.0 
6123:21   David Brooks  S25MWycombe18:4718:4718.0 
6223:23   Geoff Oliver  V55MUnattached22:4122:3917.6 
6323:25   Steve Breagan  V35MUnattached21:0121:0117.1 
6423:28   Steven Wells  V55MCleethorpes23:0921:2019.6 
6523:29   Phil Jones  V35MUnattached21:4920:5928.1 
6623:30   Josh Malyan  U15MHillingdon22:0420:3733.3 
6723:31   John Rickman  V60MMaidenhead22:5322:5326.0 
6823:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6923:35   Abbie Jones PBU11WMaidenhead23:3520:549.9 
7023:36   Charles Adamo PBV50MUnattached23:3619:3412.3 
7123:40   Steven Weir SENMUnattached    
7223:41   David Kirke  V35MDatchet23:2320:0510.6 
7323:44   Barbro Julin  V45WMarlow Striders23:1622:2018.5 
7423:46   Colin Hamlet  V60MWatford22:4921:5423.6 
7523:47   Mark Simon Hayden  V40MUnattached23:2523:2520.8 
7623:52   Antony Smith  V35MUnattached21:5820:019.7 
7723:54   Glen Martin SBV35MChiltern23:5420:5410.6 
7823:55   Gillian Mcalister  V40WHillingdon Triathletes21:5221:1016.9 
7923:56   Richard Bacon  V55MUnattached21:1520:5014.7 
8023:57   Mark Mayfield  V35MUnattached22:5722:1616.2 
8123:58   Peter Gibbs  V35MUnattached22:1621:1529.6 
8224:00   Craig D Sherratt  V40MDatchet21:2421:2420.5 
8324:04   Paul D Smith  V35MUnattached22:3522:3519.8 
8424:07   John Tipping  V50MUnattached22:0122:0120.5 
8524:13   Soraya Bux  S30WHandy Cross23:1321:4113.9 
8624:22   Andrew Maton  V55MHillingdon Triathletes23:4322:1235.8 
8724:29   Jonathan Compton  V35MUnattached22:4722:4727.5 
8824:30   Jon Williams  V55MBerkshire TC/Datchet24:0623:2436.0 
8924:31   David Anthony Morgan  V45MUnattached22:5122:4614.7 
9024:34   Nigel Naylor-smith  V40MUnattached22:3622:3616.0 
9124:37   John Longhurst  V40MHillingdon Triathletes24:0322:0034.5 
9224:38   Mick Driver  V50MBurnham23:2921:5812.4 
9324:40   Lee Arris  SENMUnattached21:2721:2735.2 
9424:42   Susanne Adele Lewtas SENWUnattached    
9524:45   Ben Davies  V40MUnattached22:4722:4736.0 
9624:46   Damaris Daniels  SENWUnattached23:5822:3915.6 
9724:46   Margaret Mardall  V60WUnattached23:3822:5422.6 
9824:49   Elliot Hendy SBSENMUnattached24:4921:2711.9 
9924:53   Robert Minter  U18MUnattached20:4819:4636.0 
10024:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10124:57   Christopher David Mole  V35MUnattached23:3122:0618.8 
10224:59   Mike Berchie V45MUnattached    
10325:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10425:03   John Edward Ball  V50MBurnham23:3623:0621.2 
10525:05   Donna Nash  V45WHillingdon24:4421:0736.0 
10625:06   Luke Seymour PBU15MWycombe25:0619:0921.4 
10725:06   Edward Aspel  V45MDatchet23:5823:5836.0 
10825:08   Christopher David Vaughan  V45WUnattached24:4222:1525.7 
10925:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11025:17   Sue Tipping  V45WUnattached24:2523:5118.2 
11125:18   John Clarke V35MUnattached    
11225:21   Olov Hansen  V55MMarlow Striders23:0922:3619.3 
11325:22   Derek Baker  V65MDatchet24:3123:2521.1 
11425:22   Michael Cattermole  V45MUnattached22:1121:3636.0 
11525:25   Archie Christopher Frank Vaughan  U18MUnattached24:3821:3635.9 
11625:31   Suzanna Lawrence  V45WUnattached24:2124:2136.0 
11725:31   Joanne Charman PBSENWUnattached25:3124:2234.3 
11825:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11925:39   Louise Harvey  V35WUnattached25:1325:1336.0 
12025:40   David Rollafson V45MUnattached    
12125:41   Barbara Allen  V55WDatchet/Running 4 Women24:2724:2722.7 
12225:42   John Skinner  V45MUnattached24:5123:4518.4 
12325:44   Maureen Pedri  V50WRunning Somewhere Else24:4524:0316.9 
12425:55   Iqbal Alum  V55MUnattached25:3324:3217.3 
12525:56   Nicola Smallwood SENWUnattached    
12625:58   Christine Knight SBV50WBurnham25:5825:4730.3 
12725:59   Nicholas Tremeer  V50MMarlow Striders25:1723:0015.4 
12825:59   Helen Burgess V35WUnattached    
12926:01   Dave Glazier  V55MDatchet23:4823:2724.0 
13026:07   Matthew Russell Smith  SENMUnattached23:3223:3236.0 
13126:10   Mark Stringer PBU11MBurnham26:1018:287.3 
13226:14   Jo Stringer PBV40WBurnham26:1421:5731.3 
13326:24   Colin Meads  V50MHandy Cross25:2723:4118.7 
13426:27   Lauren Rollafson V35WUnattached    
13526:31   Chris Zaremba  V50MUnattached25:1024:2021.8 
13626:32   Louise Brown  V35WUnattached25:0823:0014.5 
13726:33   AN Other         
13826:35   Charlotte Adamo PBU15WBuckinghamshire Schs26:3522:2535.6 
13926:37   Glyn Watkins  V55MElmbridge23:4122:4022.7 
14026:40   Philip Walsh  V45MUnattached24:4723:5936.0 
14126:41   Keith Batten  V45MRunnymede24:0822:5513.3 
14226:47   Oliver Meadowcroft U15MUnattached    
14326:48   John Meadowcroft  V35MUnattached20:4120:4115.3 
14426:49   Mark Thomson SBV35MUnattached26:4919:0236.0 
14526:53   Ian Potter  V45MUnattached24:1923:3936.0 
14626:57   Ian Gascoigne SBV50MUnattached26:5724:2121.6 
14727:01   Sandy Riddall  V50WUnattached25:5824:3336.0 
14827:07   Phil Mann  SENMUnattached25:3425:1424.8 
14927:10   Martin Dean  V65MHandy Cross24:3424:3431.6 
15027:12   Mark Russell Richards V50MUnattached    
15127:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15227:16   Christopher Roberts  V45MUnattached25:2924:1932.6 
15327:17   Karen Aloe PBV45WUnattached27:1727:1731.6 
15427:18   Richard Sinclair  V50MUnattached24:2824:1036.0 
15527:18   Alison Fiona Gibson  V50WWare Joggers26:2524:4319.3 
15627:19   Joy Dobbs  V50WRunning Somewhere Else26:0924:5719.9 
15727:20   Gillian Mary Reid PBV45WUnattached27:2026:3236.0 
15827:20   Andy Torrance  V55MPurple Patch22:1520:5814.8 
15927:21   Sarah Crossley PBV40WUnattached27:2127:2125.5 
16027:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16127:31   Jennie Jupp  V50WUnattached24:3924:3122.0 
16227:32   Joe Nolan  V55MBritish Airways22:4722:4722.6 
16327:32   Catherine Pletts  V40WHillingdon25:3124:2323.4 
16427:36   Rebecca Mia Brown  U20WChichester Uni26:4124:4420.7 
16527:41   Donald Holliday U15MUnattached    
16627:42   Richard Holliday V50MEton Tri    
16727:46   Joanna Cloherty  S25WDatchet27:0322:5614.4 
16827:53   Ged Griffin  V45MUnattached26:0225:2936.0 
16927:54   Geoff O'Grady  V45MRunnymede20:1720:0310.1 
17027:55   Philip Woolhouse  V40MUnattached25:4125:4022.1 
17128:05   Max Leslie-Smith U15MUnattached    
17228:06   David John Coombs  V55MUnattached27:0225:1226.2 
17328:09   Richard Neale  V45MUnattached27:0126:5334.6 
17428:10   Philip Wain  V45MUnattached23:1122:3814.4 
17528:11   John Whitby PBV50MUnattached28:1124:2620.5 
17628:17   Christopher Allan  U18MUnattached23:3823:1136.0 
17728:17   Dave A Thomas  V55MBurnham25:2522:1221.4 
17828:21   David Coleman SBV50MUnattached28:2125:1436.0 
17928:26   Valerie Williams  V55WBerkshire TC/Datchet26:1024:3036.0 
18028:28   Nicola Wickings V45WUnattached    
18128:48   Tony Merritt  V70MBurnham26:1226:1230.8 
18228:49   Laura Hawkins  V45WBearbrook26:4025:3121.4 
18328:52   Mark F Taylor  V35MUnattached21:3721:3713.0 
18428:56   Sonia Cherkas SBV40WUnattached28:5625:2036.0 
18529:06   Fiona Williams  V45WUnattached27:5425:3836.0 
18629:07   Paul Gibbon PBSENMUnattached29:0729:0736.0 
18729:10   Dinah Roberts PBV50WUnattached29:1026:3931.2 
18829:14   Deborah Bedford  V35WVale of Aylesbury27:3725:3632.8 
18929:22   Bente Whitby  V50WUnattached27:3627:2027.5 
19029:30   Cheryl Cooke SENWUnattached    
19129:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19229:38   Jackie Stallwood  V65WDatchet27:1026:3125.3 
19329:39   Susan Jean Vaughan  V45WUnattached25:4925:4936.0 
19429:41   Simon Durand PBV45MUnattached29:4126:3124.8 
19529:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19629:43   Natalie Bailey  SENWUnattached27:5526:4236.0 
19729:43   Emily Astles PBSENWUnattached29:4326:3023.5 
19829:44   Jessica Ryan  SENWUnattached24:5523:2820.7 
19929:46   Martine Thompson  SENWUnattached28:3626:3429.5 
20029:53   Georgina Haley  U15WWycombe29:4425:2632.6 
20129:54   Rebecca Brown SENWUnattached    
20229:55   Jon Dobbs  V35MUnattached20:5920:5935.4 
20329:57   Ben Wheeler  V35MUnattached29:1528:1631.2 
20430:07   Laminn-Thaynt Mcmahon  V40WUnattached28:3025:2521.0 
20530:16   Gail Leslie-Smith V45WUnattached    
20630:19   Catherine Anne Richards V45WUnattached    
20730:25   Timothy Smallwood SBV55MUnattached30:2527:1636.0 
20830:26   Iona Roberts SBU15WWycombe30:2624:4025.9 
20930:30   Remi Pennington  V45WUnattached29:1428:0736.0 
21030:30   Susan Murray  V60WUnattached29:0229:0236.0 
21130:32   Hannah Moss  SENWUnattached27:0027:0031.2 
21230:34   Judith Sinclair  V45WUnattached28:1526:3028.3 
21330:36   Matthew David Wood  U18MUnattached28:4723:4936.0 
21430:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21530:42   Clare Stapleton  V45WUnattached30:1029:0036.0 
21630:43   Sue Bree  V50WChiltern29:2129:0931.7 
21730:46   George Tipping  U15MLoughborough Students26:0517:395.0 
21830:55   Jenny Roberts U15WUnattached    
21930:57   Jane Rattray V40WUnattached    
22031:01   Karen Sinclair  V45WBBC28:1028:1023.8 
22131:02   Sukjit Singh  V50MBurnham26:0623:3633.1 
22231:04   Mathew Finn  SENMUnattached23:4822:2836.0 
22331:08   Becky Kirby  SENWUnattached29:3326:1634.6 
22431:14   Nikki Burgess SBV40WLytchett Manor31:1423:4815.7 
22531:15   Trevor Finnis  V45MMarlow Striders/Lytchett Manor19:5519:3218.0 
22631:17   Nancy Rawlings  V40WUnattached30:2128:0036.0 
22731:18   Lesley Keddy V50WRicky Running Sisters    
22831:21   Hannah Vogler  SENWUnattached27:4426:1531.4 
22931:22   Denise Manson  V55WHandy Cross30:5130:1436.0 
23031:24   Thomas Adamo  U11MLondon Schs25:5017:465.3 
23131:28   Henry Bailey U15MUnattached    
23231:30   Mark Bailey V50MUnattached    
23331:33   Nathan Robert Gamble  SENMUnattached27:2825:0528.4 
23431:40   Jacqui Jones  V60WUnattached30:2029:4036.0 
23531:45   Carol Anne Coombs  V50WUnattached29:2229:2227.6 
23631:46   Gill Johnston PBV45WUnattached31:4627:4736.0 
23731:46   AN Other         
23831:49   Sophia Harvey U15WUnattached    
23931:50   Giles Harvey V35MUnattached    
24031:58   Jane Martin  V45WStragglers29:4925:0335.9 
24132:00   Thomas Cattermole  SENMUnattached29:4421:3736.0 
24232:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24332:12   Debbie Starrs  V45WUnattached30:0228:5736.0 
24432:18   Hannah Graham PBSENWUnattached32:1821:4316.8 
24532:19   Rebecca Pressner SBS20WUnattached32:1931:3636.0 
24632:25   Mary Lord  V50WBurnham32:0328:1425.7 
24732:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24832:48   Grace Robinson U15WUnattached    
24933:03   Alastair Reece  V60MUnattached29:1428:0736.0 
25033:27   Sarah Johnson  V40WUnattached32:2230:5032.8 
Page: 1 2