Black Park parkrun # 128 External Results
Black Park
17 Dec 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:01   Rob Foster  V35MDatchet/Aldridge17:3516:324.8 
219:24   Vince Ellerby  V45MGade Valley18:4918:377.0 
319:32   David Brooks  S25MWycombe18:4718:4718.0 
419:41   Jim O'Donovan  V50MBurnham19:1518:5914.2 
519:44   Michael Turney  V45MChiltern18:5917:573.8 
619:51   David Breingan SBV45MChiltern19:5119:2016.0 
719:51   Steve Boyd  V40MGade Valley/Unattached18:0918:096.6 
819:55   Neil Brooks  V50MUnattached19:4619:0729.9 
920:00   Simon North  V50MWycombe18:3618:3613.5 
1020:07   Mike Ovens  V45MHailsham18:5318:5330.5 
1120:21   John Broom  V40MSt. Albans Striders/Gade Valley19:3419:1213.9 
1220:32   Lee Wenham  V35MUnattached20:1818:5412.9 
1320:34   Michael Hill SBV55MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Datchet20:3419:1110.7 
1420:37   Andrew Norton  V40MGade Valley18:5418:5315.0 
1520:39   Chris Acres  V35MUnattached19:5819:5836.0 
1620:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1720:41   Fiona Bugler  V40WHailsham19:3619:3610.6 
1820:42   Nick Greatorex  V40MUnattached20:0919:5812.5 
1920:49   Paul Ashby  V45MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:2220:1612.6 
2020:56   Robert Minter  U18MUnattached20:4819:4636.0 
2120:58   Polly Batstone PBU15WMaidenhead20:5820:5812.2 
2220:59   Stephen Newing SBS30MGade Valley20:5919:137.2 
2321:01   Stuart R Evans  V40MHillingdon Triathletes19:5619:5610.7 
2421:03   Mark Stevens  V40MUnattached20:3219:4516.2 
2521:10   Simon Allen PBV40MUnattached21:1019:5212.2 
2621:13   Michael Taylor  V40MUnattached20:4519:5011.5 
2721:25   Tony Quinn  V40MUnattached20:3320:3313.6 
2821:28   Stuart Wallis  SENMUnattached20:2120:2136.0 
2921:31   Peter Allen  U18MBurnham20:4820:1113.5 
3021:39   Craig D Sherratt  V35MDatchet21:2421:2420.5 
3121:42   Tim Cook  S30MWatford Joggers20:3917:414.0 
3221:46   Nigel Patterson SBV60MMaidenhead21:4621:3319.4 
3321:48   Chris Dyke  V45MHillingdon Triathletes21:2720:5936.0 
3421:58   Alex Gruar  S30WUnattached21:1721:1735.6 
3522:00   Nigel Doxford  V50MUnattached21:0821:0815.2 
3622:01   Sam Goldfinch PBU18MMaidenhead21:5420:0320.4 
3722:02   Andrew Chrystal  V45MUnattached21:3221:3236.0 
3822:05   Richard Palmer PBV35MUnattached22:0119:316.7 
3922:12   Jamie Stentaford  S30MHillingdon Triathletes21:0019:0233.9 
4022:15   James Griffiths  U18MMaidenhead21:4121:0112.7 
4122:16   Krim Saidi  V40MGade Valley21:3521:3536.0 
4222:17   Paul Hartigan  V45MBurnham21:3020:4113.4 
4322:18   Joanna Griffiths PBV40WDatchet22:1822:1836.0 
4422:18   Steven Burrows  V40MUnattached21:1020:4230.9 
4522:21   Christian Woolhouse  U18MUnattached21:1920:5327.2 
4622:22   Margaret Moody  V60WVeterans/Handy Cross21:4521:4513.9 
4722:25   Lee Dumont  S30MUnattached21:5020:3314.5 
4822:41   Peter Gibbs  V35MUnattached22:1621:1529.6 
4922:44   Alan Fagan V35MUnattached    
5022:48   Paul Mullally  V45MUnattached22:4122:0436.0 
5122:48   John Irwin  V55MBurnham21:2921:2620.9 
5222:59   Malcolm D Salmons PBV50MWatford Joggers22:5922:5927.3 
5323:00   Hugh Greatorex  U18MBerkshire Schs19:5618:5310.4 
5423:02   David Cross PBV45MUnattached20:5819:5218.1 
5523:02   Geoff Oliver  V55MUnattached22:4122:3917.6 
5623:08   Geoff O'Grady  V45MRunnymede20:1720:0310.1 
5723:12   Joe Nolan  V55MBritish Airways22:4722:4722.6 
5823:15   Ellie Wallis  U18WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21:5821:1533.1 
5923:16   Andrew N Chater  V55MUnattached22:1821:3317.3 
6023:17   Jeremy Lockett  V50MMaidenhead21:0220:5710.6 
6123:21   Bob Hardman  V60MBurnham22:0121:2917.4 
6223:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6323:23   John Rickman  V60MMaidenhead22:5322:5326.0 
6423:24   Steve Breagan  V35MUnattached21:0121:0117.1 
6523:25   Andy Torrance  V55MPurple Patch22:1520:5814.8 
6623:26   Steve Gardner SBV50MHillingdon Triathletes23:2623:1234.5 
6723:30   Phil Jones  V35MUnattached21:4920:5928.1 
6823:32   Sue Dyke PBV40WHillingdon/Hillingdon Triathletes23:3223:3228.0 
6923:37   Mark Vogler  SENMUnattached20:1518:184.9 
7023:40   Chris Lansdown  V50MHandy Cross22:3022:3030.6 
7123:42   Steven Wells  V55MCleethorpes23:0921:2019.6 
7223:47   Carolyn Lockett  V50WMaidenhead23:0323:0318.3 
7323:51   Lisa Kirby SBV40WUnattached23:5122:4317.0 
7423:53   Alison Allen  V50WBurnham22:3422:3417.2 
7523:53   James Roger Leach  V45MUnattached23:1223:1217.6 
7623:57   Abbie Jones PBU11WMaidenhead23:3520:549.9 
7723:58   Edward Aspel PBV45MDatchet23:5823:5836.0 
7824:01   Peter Hodson V35MUnattached    
7924:03   John Tipping  V50MUnattached22:0122:0120.5 
8024:09   Paul Baker PBV45MUnattached24:0922:2833.2 
8124:11   Mick Driver  V50MBurnham23:2921:5812.4 
8224:13   John Shaw  V60MHerts Phoenix/Hayes & Harlington22:2622:2620.5 
8324:15   Michelle Booth  V45WHandy Cross24:0123:0816.5 
8424:16   Adrian Sell  S30MDatchet18:5117:517.4 
8524:20   Richard Bacon  V55MUnattached21:1520:5014.7 
8624:23   David Lilley PBSENMUnattached24:2322:3734.3 
8724:24   Ben Davies  V40MUnattached22:4722:4736.0 
8824:24   Richard Stephens  V35MUnattached24:0522:1236.0 
8924:27   Andrew Starrs  V45MUnattached23:4923:2036.0 
9024:33   Michael Pay SENMUnattached    
9124:34   Keith Hylands  V60MWatford/Hercules Wimbledon23:1522:2123.9 
9224:35   Stefan Stasiuk  V60MBurnham24:1723:4720.5 
9324:47   Samuel Shaw U15MUnattached    
9424:59   Will Burkitt  S30MMaidenhead17:5117:238.4 
9525:00   Michael Hayward  V45MUnattached22:5020:1720.1 
9625:01   Jon Williams  V55MBerkshire TC/Datchet24:0623:2436.0 
9725:01   Lee Frost  V35MUnattached21:4720:0736.0 
9825:03   Donna Nash  V45WHillingdon24:4421:0736.0 
10025:05   Margaret Mardall  V60WUnattached23:3822:5422.6 
9925:05   Andrew Maton  V55MHillingdon Triathletes23:4322:1235.8 
10125:07   Olov Hansen  V55MMarlow Striders23:0922:3619.3 
10225:09   Grace Goldfinch PBU15WMaidenhead25:0124:2436.0 
10325:12   Sue Tipping  V45WUnattached24:2523:5118.2 
10425:13   Barbro Julin  V45WMarlow Striders23:1622:2018.5 
10525:18   John Edward Ball  V50MBurnham23:3623:0621.2 
10625:19   Bob Stanbrook  V60MEaling Southall & Middx24:1924:1926.4 
10725:21   Simon Goldfinch PBV45MMaidenhead24:5223:4114.4 
10825:25   Christopher Allan  U18MUnattached23:3823:1136.0 
10925:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11025:34   Phil Mann PBSENMUnattached25:3425:1424.8 
11125:35   Martin Josten  V60MUnattached21:3521:3515.5 
11225:36   Richard Sinclair  V50MUnattached24:2824:1036.0 
11325:41   Barbara Allen  V55WDatchet/Running 4 Women24:2724:2722.7 
11425:41   Tony Mcglone  V35MUnattached24:4024:2722.7 
11525:43   Derek Baker  V65MDatchet24:3123:2521.1 
11625:49   Glyn Watkins  V55MElmbridge23:4122:4022.7 
11725:56   Vincent Christopher Moore  V50MUnattached23:3823:3836.0 
11825:59   Colin Meads  V50MHandy Cross25:2723:4118.7 
11926:01   William Starrs  U18MUnattached22:3822:3827.4 
12026:04   Sebastian Marshall  SENMUnattached24:5223:4136.0 
12126:10   Iqbal Alum  V55MUnattached25:3324:3217.3 
12226:11   Chris Zaremba  V50MUnattached25:1024:2021.8 
12326:11   Maureen Pedri  V50WRunning Somewhere Else24:4524:0316.9 
12426:12   Marcie Flynn  V35WUnattached25:4625:0136.0 
12526:13   Stephen Otter  S30MPurple Patch24:2923:5620.3 
12626:15   Liza Edington  V35WUnattached25:5625:2736.0 
12726:16   AN Other         
12826:34   Bronwyn Adams V35WUnattached    
12926:34   Fiona Macpherson  V35WUnattached25:0025:0035.2 
13026:37   Dave A Thomas  V55MBurnham25:2522:1221.4 
13126:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13226:40   Eliza Harding  U15WMaidenhead25:5725:5736.0 
13326:51   Daniel Evans  V45MHayes & Harlington/Reading Joggers25:5523:3514.9 
13426:55   Ged Griffin  V45MUnattached26:0225:2936.0 
13526:57   Rebecca Mia Brown  U20WChichester Uni26:4124:4420.7 
13627:07   Louise Brown  V35WUnattached25:0823:0014.5 
13727:07   Lucy Thorpe  V45WUnattached26:1225:3327.0 
13827:09   Mana Mahil SENWUnattached    
13927:15   Brian Mcmahon  V35MUnattached26:5925:4421.9 
14027:17   Karen Aloe PBV45WUnattached27:1727:1731.6 
14127:20   Geraldene Compton  V35WUnattached26:4523:4319.2 
14227:21   Joanna Cloherty  S25WDatchet27:0322:5614.4 
14327:27   Joanne Charman  SENWUnattached25:3124:2234.3 
14427:38   Valerie Williams  V55WBerkshire TC/Datchet26:1024:3036.0 
14527:48   Jennie Jupp  V50WUnattached24:3924:3122.0 
14627:57   Rachel Lowrey  SENWHillingdon Triathletes26:2526:2533.8 
14728:00   Philip Woolhouse  V40MUnattached25:4125:4022.1 
14828:06   Pauline Siddons  V65WMaidenhead26:1625:3019.4 
14928:21   Stephen Robert Mitchell  V40MUnattached25:3224:1819.8 
15028:27   Charles Nightingale  V50MUnattached26:5426:1935.0 
15128:31   Sarah Enever  V50WUnattached26:5226:0735.0 
15228:34   Tony Merritt  V70MBurnham26:1226:1230.8 
15328:38   John Whitby PBV50MUnattached28:1124:2620.5 
15428:45   David John Coombs  V55MUnattached27:0225:1226.2 
15528:45   Jim Bleasdale  V60MUnattached27:3925:0336.0 
15628:47   Beverley Ann Jewell  V50WUnattached27:4727:3327.7 
15728:48   Antonia Dibley  U15WMaidenhead27:0727:0336.0 
15828:49   Tom Goggin  V40MUnattached25:4925:4036.0 
15928:50   Heidi Breagan  V35WUnattached25:1324:0331.5 
16028:53   Stewart Dyke  SENMUnattached27:4126:0436.0 
16128:54   Bente Whitby  V50WUnattached27:3627:2027.5 
16228:54   Roxanne Win  V45WUnattached28:4528:2836.0 
16328:59   Melissa Elliott SBV35WDatchet28:3626:3526.3 
16428:59   Jessica Williams PBU15WMaidenhead28:5927:1036.0 
16529:00   Kathryn Boddey  S30WUnattached26:2324:5125.4 
16629:00   Pat Bacon  V55WRunning Somewhere Else27:1625:5022.3 
16729:01   Tamara Harrison PBSENWMaidenhead29:0129:0136.0 
16829:09   George Tipping  U15MLoughborough Students26:0517:395.0 
16929:11   Martine Thompson PBSENWUnattached28:3626:3429.5 
17029:12   Ravinder Sihera SBV45WMaidenhead29:1227:4736.0 
17129:14   Neil Keating  V35MUnattached26:0824:0036.0 
17229:16   Jessica Dibley PBU11WMaidenhead29:1624:4825.1 
17329:22   Judith Sinclair  V45WUnattached28:1526:3028.3 
17429:24   Sue Bree  V50WChiltern29:2129:0931.7 
17529:27   Ben Wheeler  V35MUnattached29:1528:1631.2 
17629:31   Matthew David Wood  U18MUnattached28:4723:4936.0 
17729:32   Laura Hawkins  V45WBearbrook26:4025:3121.4 
17829:33   Stuart Dibley PBV50MUnattached28:5925:5822.2 
17929:35   Jessica Ryan  SENWUnattached24:5523:2820.7 
18029:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18129:40   Paula Walker  V55WRunning Somewhere Else28:0726:5224.2 
18229:57   Isobel Swann PBU11WChiltern29:1325:0233.0 
18329:58   Richard Swann PBV45MUnattached26:3026:3036.0 
18430:10   Clare Stapleton PBV45WUnattached30:1029:0036.0 
18530:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18630:18   John Wilson V40MUnattached    
18730:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18830:23   Mark Wallace  V45MUnattached26:2926:2936.0 
18930:23   Susan Murray  V60WUnattached29:0229:0236.0 
19030:30   Evelina Julin  U18WMarlow Striders29:4329:4336.0 
19130:32   Sarah Crossley  V40WUnattached27:2127:2125.5 
19230:34   James May SBS20MUnattached30:3425:5536.0 
19330:41   Alison Allen V40WUnattached    
19430:42   Bryony Trafford-Smith  V50WDatchet29:0327:2025.8 
19530:47   Monika Cembrzynska PBSENWUnattached29:5529:5536.0 
19630:48   AN Other         
19730:49   Fred Aspel  SENMUnattached27:5825:2936.0 
19830:53   Amanda Mcgovern  V45WUnattached29:1228:1126.5 
19930:57   Carol Anne Coombs  V50WUnattached29:2229:2227.6 
20031:19   Kate Douglas  V40WPurple Patch30:5027:5829.6 
20131:31   Chene Koscielny  V40WUnattached29:3424:3936.0 
20232:05   Finley Shaw U15MUnattached    
20332:05   Chris Shaw V35MUnattached    
20432:11   Christopher Thorne  V35MUnattached28:0625:0123.0 
20532:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20632:39   Mary Lord  V50WBurnham32:0328:1425.7 
20732:47   Catherine Bernadette Moss  V50WUnattached31:3327:5028.4 
20833:24   Susan Mccooke SBV50WRunning Somewhere Else33:2429:4635.7 
20933:33   Joanna Clare Tomar  SENWUnattached30:3129:4934.6 
21033:36   Joseph Lahlou  SENMUnattached27:1624:4136.0 
21133:43   Alison Aurnhammer  V40WUnattached31:5231:5234.0 
21234:05   Thomas Cattermole  SENMUnattached29:4421:3736.0 
21334:07   Michael Cattermole  V45MUnattached22:1121:3636.0 
21435:21   Bob Engel  V70MBurnham31:1531:1534.1 
21535:32   Janine Brown  SENWUnattached33:4425:3419.5 
21636:17   Andrew Smith  V50MStubbington Green33:0130:3734.1 
21737:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21837:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21937:34   Elizabeth Darkins  V50WUnattached30:5730:5736.0 
22037:35   Peter Darkins  V50MUnattached22:2921:3913.3 
22137:40   Megan Williams  U11WMaidenhead36:2526:4836.0 
22237:41   Timothy Williams  V35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Maidenhead23:4719:4530.9 
22341:25   Rachel Hartigan  U18WUnattached32:2132:0636.0 
22442:58   Melanie Sutcliffe  V50WUnattached36:5336:5336.0 
22548:17   Aaliyah Lahlou PBV35WUnattached48:0442:2436.0 
22648:55   Toni Meadows SBSENWUnattached48:5531:4436.0 
22748:58   Joy Katherine Atkins  V35WUnattached46:4440:5336.0