Frimley Lodge parkrun # 93 External Results
Frimley Lodge
26 Nov 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:09   Mark Symes  V40MUnattached17:0516:06-1.8 
217:13   Tom Briggs SENMUnattached    
317:21   Darren Symes  V40MUnattached17:1216:3610.1 
417:36   Thomas Tica SENMUnattached    
517:40   Ben Jones PBSENMUnattached17:4017:4010.0 
617:47   James Wallace PBS30MHart17:3516:510.5 
717:56   Keith Donkin  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District17:5517:3732.3 
818:02   Rob Harkness PBS30MWindle Valley Runners18:0217:022.0 
918:04   John Durrant  V40MRunnymede18:0118:0127.8 
1018:36   Mike Anderson  V55MFarnham Runners18:0117:065.5 
1118:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1218:56   Stephen Elliott-Nicholls PBS25MFarnham TC18:5618:5314.4 
1319:18   Simeon Ward PBS30MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst19:1818:0120.0 
1419:25   Tom Graham PBSENMUnattached19:1117:5825.8 
1519:30   Michael Rix  V40MFarnham Runners16:5516:450.9 
1619:41   Sam Loguancio PBV40MRunnymede/Australia19:4119:4119.0 
1719:45   Daniel Stevenson  V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Unattached19:1817:543.1 
1819:57   Toren Grainger  V45MCamberley19:2719:226.7 
1919:58   Andy Mash  S25MUnattached19:4919:335.6 
2020:22   Max J Woods  V40MWest Cheshire/Unattached19:2218:376.9 
2120:26   Nigel Board  S20MUnattached19:5519:547.6 
2220:33   Paul Gaylor  V40MCamberley19:5616:440.4 
2320:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2421:00   Sarah Heddle PBU15WCamberley21:0020:3823.1 
2521:01   Alan Pye  V50MRunnymede20:3819:5519.6 
2621:03   Martin Quirk PBV40MUnattached20:5620:4814.1 
2721:09   Martin Gordon SBV40MHart/Thames Turbo21:0919:5318.1 
2821:10   Simon Calderbank PBS30MWindle Valley Runners21:1020:0933.3 
2921:12   Paula Fudge  V55WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets20:3320:3318.8 
3021:16   Tim Isherwood PBSENMUnattached21:1621:1623.0 
3121:24   Hector Sharp  SENMUnattached20:3620:1633.5 
3221:28   Michael Patrick Lonergan  V40MUnattached20:3519:5113.5 
3321:37   Alvin Petersen  V40MUnattached21:2519:359.9 
3421:39   Nicholas Farr  U18MUnattached21:3720:0636.0 
3521:43   Daniel Parish  V35MUnattached20:5620:2226.5 
3621:45   Simon John Harvey  V45MCamberley21:2620:229.0 
3721:46   Rich Jackson  V40MUnattached21:0320:188.7 
3821:47   Terry Copeland  V50MFarnham Runners20:2719:487.1 
3921:47   David Andrews  V45MUnattached21:0819:3717.0 
4021:54   Lawrence Bookham  V35MBlackwater Valley Runners21:5019:377.4 
4122:00   Kevin Ellis PBV45MUnattached22:0022:0036.0 
4222:01   Geoff O'Grady  V45MRunnymede20:1720:039.5 
4322:30   Brian Bennett  V70MRunnymede21:5021:3224.4 
4422:33   Ryan Firth  U18MUnattached20:5320:0519.9 
4522:34   Peter Abel PBSENMUnattached22:1221:1521.3 
4622:45   Julian Sills  SENMUnattached19:5419:5434.0 
4722:47   Daniel Coetzee PBV40MUnattached22:4719:2931.2 
4822:52   Lol Wood  V45MUnattached22:0521:2335.8 
4922:56   Mark Booth PBV35MUnattached22:5622:5634.6 
5023:05   Matt Howlett  V40MUnattached22:4122:1311.8 
5123:18   Stephen Stanford PBV35MUnattached23:1823:1831.9 
5223:21   Mark Williams  SENMUnattached23:0423:0436.0 
5323:22   Helen Hart PBV35WHart/South West Vets23:1022:3613.6 
5423:25   Philip Masters  V60MFarnham Runners22:5622:5619.5 
5523:26   Cole Jooste PBU18MUnattached23:2621:1931.9 
5623:26   Conrad Jooste SBV35MUnattached23:1120:2732.1 
5723:27   Gregory Smith  U20MUnattached22:4821:0936.0 
5823:28   Linda Hughes  V40WUnattached23:1522:2321.9 
5923:30   Henry Morris PBU18MUnattached23:3018:588.9 
6023:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6123:32   Oliver Dunkley  U18MUnattached19:5419:1617.4 
6223:37   Andy Hunter V50MUnattached    
6323:38   Alex Longmuir  V50MCamberley22:2721:3816.7 
6423:39   Jim Philpott PBS30MUnattached22:4820:5235.3 
6523:46   Naomi Smith  SENWUnattached23:0622:3012.8 
6623:47   Josh Folkes U20MUnattached    
6723:50   Tim Whishaw PBSENMUnattached23:5022:1110.7 
6823:53   Andrew Firth  V45MUnattached23:4422:2112.5 
6923:57   John Wright  V50MSandhurst23:2121:2218.6 
7023:57   Chris Dent  V60MWindle Valley Runners23:1822:5720.6 
7123:58   Katherine Humphreys PBV35WUnattached23:5823:5834.0 
7224:03   James Lee-manning  V45MUnattached23:1122:4529.5 
7324:03   Tim Cummins  V40MFarnham Runners19:2019:206.2 
7424:06   Kevin Martin  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners23:2323:2322.5 
7524:15   Zira K Longley  V50WWindle Valley Runners23:5823:5836.0 
7624:17   Dale Morris  V40MUnattached24:1423:2318.8 
7724:21   Brian Holden  V45MCove24:0424:0017.8 
7824:22   Jenny Durrant  V40WRunnymede23:1122:2420.3 
7924:27   Colin Mapperley  V45MUnattached23:5622:2912.0 
8024:33   Sam Maroney  U18MLondon Irish/Unattached23:5323:5336.0 
8124:39   Christopher James Pocknee SBV50MUnattached24:3923:3036.0 
8224:39   Tom Churchill  V35MUnattached23:1621:0913.5 
8324:44   David Mcintosh PBSENMUnattached24:4421:4622.6 
8424:46   Louise Simpson  V40WUnattached23:5823:5836.0 
8524:52   Gary Davison  V45MUnattached24:4922:5819.7 
8624:56   Stuart Black PBV45MUnattached24:5624:5630.5 
8724:59   Andy Smerdon  V45MFleet & Crookham23:0022:2514.5 
8825:00   Tim Blyth V50MBCCC    
8925:00   Stephen James Fisher  V35MArmy23:4823:4831.4 
9025:02   Martin Bushell  V40MUnattached23:5823:5627.9 
9125:05   Graham Petrie  V50MUnattached24:5922:1936.0 
9225:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9325:28   Debbie Addison PBV40WFarnham Runners25:2825:0732.2 
9425:31   Malcolm Vaughan  V65MWoking24:2524:2523.5 
9525:31   Martin Prescott  SENMUnattached24:3320:1310.5 
9625:35   Mike Jennings PBV40MUnattached25:3524:2436.0 
9725:37   Duncan Ball  V35MCove24:4621:1716.3 
9825:37   Louise Wallace  S30WHart25:2125:2123.8 
10025:38   Paul Blacknell  V45MFarnham Runners24:4823:4020.2 
9925:38   Louis Morris  U18MUnattached25:1718:325.8 
10125:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10225:42   Martin Wood  V45MUnattached25:2724:3717.9 
10325:44   Sacha Kendall-Woods  V40WWest Cheshire24:3023:2915.3 
10425:45   Bruce Peto  V65MFarnham Runners25:2325:2328.0 
10525:45   Paul Francis Prescott  V55MUnattached24:1724:0220.4 
10625:50   Richard Boese  V45MSandhurst24:1721:1814.6 
10725:51   Joanna Sims  V35WUnattached25:2724:1424.0 
10826:00   Brian Rose  V50MUnattached25:4524:3519.3 
10926:02   Gillian Strudwick PBV35WUnattached25:4922:4821.9 
11026:05   Robert Fisher  V45MUnattached25:3424:3229.6 
11126:07   Carla Graham PBSENWUnattached26:0725:2836.0 
11226:10   Claire Crick PBSENWHart26:1025:4420.4 
11326:12   Hazel Howell  V60WBlackwater Valley Runners25:5025:5032.4 
11426:17   Paul Bacon SBV50MUnattached26:1724:5617.1 
11526:22   Debbie Whitehead  V45WUnattached25:2925:2619.8 
11626:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11726:30   Katharine Bulcock  V45WSandhurst25:3225:1936.0 
11826:34   Dhan Lama  V45MUnattached25:4924:1327.0 
11926:37   Sandra Carol Board  V40WUnattached25:1023:1624.0 
12026:39   Melody Baxter PBSENWUnattached26:3924:4125.4 
12126:42   Natalie Livings  V35WUnattached25:5525:5536.0 
12226:47   John Taylor  V65MBlackwater Valley Runners25:4825:4024.9 
12326:54   Rachel Ridley PBSENWUnattached26:5424:1036.0 
12426:59   Mick Worsfold  V45MUnattached24:5923:1217.3 
12527:00   Clare Wong PBV40WUnattached27:0025:5626.7 
12627:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12727:25   Alan Richardson  V55MCove21:5120:4115.0 
12827:33   Alison Soper  V35WUnattached26:2225:1220.6 
12927:41   Rebecca Martin  V35WFarnham Runners26:3425:1118.1 
13027:41   Sue Cullum  V50WLiss26:4025:5920.8 
13127:55   Tom Blacknell  U15MUnattached24:5920:159.7 
13228:01   Debi Ives  SENWUnattached26:2223:5118.5 
13328:11   Tina Rose Martin  V40WUnattached28:0824:2128.3 
13428:12   Nick Solomon SENMUnattached    
13528:13   Karen Harvey  V40WUnattached27:4427:2136.0 
13628:14   Simon Dann PBV45MUnattached27:5124:2118.9 
13728:19   Cristina Alegria-williams  SENWUnattached27:3326:0829.9 
13828:30   Andrew Pople PBV40MCove28:3028:3036.0 
13928:42   Harry Cox U15MUnattached    
14028:43   Kelvin Gower  V40MCove22:1421:0510.2 
14128:52   Helen Louise Wiles  SENWUnattached26:0125:2030.1 
14229:04   Clare Cave  V45WUnattached28:1126:3122.1 
14329:06   Jo Wood SBV45WUnattached28:4826:3320.4 
14429:10   Natalie Wetherill  V40WSandhurst28:2326:4936.0 
14529:10   Jim Bolus  V45MSandhurst25:2323:4036.0 
14629:16   Geoffrey Wilson  V55MUnattached29:0828:5634.1 
14729:17   Richard Coope PBV45MUnattached28:5127:3326.8 
14829:23   Simon Paul Wright  V40MUnattached23:0523:0536.0 
14929:24   Debbie Furness PBV45WUnattached29:2428:5734.4 
15029:25   Roy Johnson  V60MUnattached27:4826:3526.3 
15129:33   Mike Wells  V55MUnattached27:4825:0836.0 
15229:46   Petra Kent PBV35WCove29:4625:4322.6 
15329:48   Denise Weller PBV50WUnattached29:4829:0033.6 
15429:51   Paul Chapman PBV45MUnattached28:0824:5129.0 
15530:02   Alan Ford  V50MUnattached29:0228:3735.8 
15630:07   Jack Johnson PBU18MUnattached25:5925:5936.0 
15730:08   Joanna Lesley Lane  V35WUnattached29:2127:0036.0 
15830:34   Harry Johnson U15MUnattached    
15930:34   Nick Johnson PBV40MUnattached26:0226:0236.0 
16030:38   Diane Cox  V35WFarnham Runners29:0229:0236.0 
16130:51   Eve Lavender  V45WUnattached29:2527:0135.9 
16230:59   Martin Sharrod  V50MSandhurst26:1825:5732.1 
16331:06   Maura Clark  V50WRunning 4 Women30:1629:3426.0 
16431:35   Howard Smith  V45MUnattached29:1929:1930.9 
16531:36   Dean Norman SENMUnattached    
16631:41   Linda Christie  V45WUnattached30:5027:2326.9 
16731:43   Thomas Elgie U20MUnattached    
16831:51   Helen Solomon SENWUnattached    
16931:51   Neil Chatfield  V35MUnattached29:5127:5435.5 
17032:08   Stephanie Ainge  V45WUnattached31:0730:1836.0 
17132:17   Samantha Brown V40WUnattached    
17233:36   Ruth Barrimore PBV45WUnattached33:3630:5336.0 
17333:36   Debbie Daly V40Wrun in england    
17433:51   Leon Carter  U18MUnattached22:4722:4736.0 
17534:08   Julie Dickinson V35WUnattached    
17634:08   Jennifer Elgie V40Wrun in england    
17734:19   Tom Maroney  U18MLondon Irish/Unattached32:2031:4536.0 
17834:26   George Spinks  V70MUnattached25:0925:0935.9 
17934:33   Caroline Saunders SENWUnattached    
18034:42   Hannah Gray  V35WCove32:1527:2725.4 
18135:10   Nicola Pole V35WUnattached    
18235:11   Pauline Spreadborough V35WUnattached    
18335:46   Alurie Maye Dutton PBV65WSandhurst35:4630:2729.6 
18435:47   Niall Hutchinson  V45MUnattached31:1225:0530.2 
18536:19   Paige Dixon  V35WUnattached34:1330:0736.0 
18636:34   Sandra Lingwood  V45WUnattached35:5635:1336.0 
18737:02   Sally Patricia Lee V35WUnattached    
18837:27   Purna Bahadur Gurung V60MUnattached    
18937:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19038:52   Lloyd Maroney  V40MUnattached37:4328:3136.0 
19138:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19239:41   Katherine Edwards  SENWUnattached37:2937:2936.0 
19341:54   Marie Merrifield V45WUnattached    
19441:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19542:36   Yvette Glacken  V60WSandhurst42:0232:1531.3 
19646:24   Julia Burrows PBV70WRunnymede46:2446:2436.0